| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27709 | 0 | 42 | 190 | 190 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.34 | 0.0 | 9.9 | 9.87 | 9.87 |
| Winrate | 55.12% | 0.0% | 64.29% | 57.89% | 57.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.55 | 1.49 | 1.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 1867.65 | 0 | 2892.98 | 2554.07 | 2554.07 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 833.58 | 0 | 1071.0 | 944.0 | 944.0 |
| WN8 | 2401 | 0 | 3177 (+1) | 2512 (+1) | 2512 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 532 | 0 | 0 | 532 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.83% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 2065 | 0 | 0 | 2065.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.99 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 885 | 0 | 0 | 885.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.93 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 431 | 72 | 1 | 127 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.71 |
| Winrate | 55.92% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 48.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 1.47 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2223 | 1267 | 418 | 2172.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 1.44 | 9.0 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 867 | 751 | 81 | 778.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.76 | 9.93 | 5.0 | 10.83 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=just_kent][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/just_kent.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 626 | 699 | 65 | 55.38% | 1075.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1360 | 829 | 145 | 53.79% | 1616.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1636 | 830 | 76 | 50.0% | 2092.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1045 | 749 | 68 | 55.88% | 1798.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 702 | 510 | 89 | 53.93% | 1254.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 934 | 507 | 4 | 75.0% | 936.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1510 | 854 | 13 | 61.54% | 1508.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 120 | 220 | 265 | 46.79% | 206.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2737 | 1709 | 1 | 100.0% | 3800.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1613 | 865 | 80 | 55.0% | 2562.1 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 3227 | 1060 | 2 | 50.0% | 3770.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1840 | 837 | 84 | 53.57% | 1758.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2240 | 954 | 1733 | 59.43% | 3722.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 82 | 409 | 3 | 100.0% | 464.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2353 | 878 | 791 | 54.49% | 2188.3 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2005 | 1020 | 67 | 61.19% | 2947.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1013 | 684 | 65 | 49.23% | 999.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 66 | 114 | 12 | 33.33% | 1.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2987 | 886 | 56 | 53.57% | 2431.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 831 | 677 | 88 | 55.68% | 1744.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3032 | 932 | 210 | 55.71% | 2856.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1343 | 768 | 827 | 51.27% | 1584.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 597 | 540 | 65 | 50.77% | 810.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 160 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 740.0 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 296 | 432 | 19 | 63.16% | 1078.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 23 | 42 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1832 | 1143 | 790 | 65.57% | 4675.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1678 | 889 | 79 | 54.43% | 2277.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1325 | 927 | 6 | 50.0% | 1777.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 863 | 743 | 288 | 54.51% | 1798.7 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 418 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 622.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3045 | 1077 | 102 | 60.78% | 2832.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1161 | 782 | 35 | 54.29% | 1859.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2410 | 1101 | 145 | 57.24% | 3593.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3602 | 1045 | 137 | 58.39% | 3193.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 476 | 308 | 492 | 46.75% | 1037.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 54 | 137 | 12 | 25.0% | 2.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 14 | 108 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1893 | 821 | 36 | 44.44% | 2198.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2293 | 1196 | 386 | 60.88% | 3297.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1189 | 1019 | 1 | 100.0% | 835.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 4336 | 2160 | 2 | 100.0% | 7998.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 977 | 705 | 54 | 53.7% | 1351.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 545 | 463 | 37 | 51.35% | 583.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 363 | 446 | 23 | 69.57% | 1093.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3198 | 991 | 698 | 56.45% | 3344.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1674 | 748 | 8 | 37.5% | 1748.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1999 | 696 | 14 | 42.86% | 1355.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 572 | 372 | 285 | 50.53% | 820.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 295 | 182 | 14 | 28.57% | 789.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3251 | 1027 | 746 | 61.93% | 3351.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 593 | 557 | 129 | 48.84% | 1116.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1014 | 701 | 256 | 51.95% | 1551.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1313 | 733 | 74 | 51.35% | 1327.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2820 | 901 | 387 | 55.3% | 2866.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1130 | 773 | 61 | 57.38% | 2060.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 328 | 417 | 34 | 50.0% | 538.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 246 | 222 | 46 | 56.52% | 394.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 174 | 356 | 7 | 57.14% | 465.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 399 | 424 | 12 | 33.33% | 1073.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2164 | 974 | 516 | 58.53% | 2436.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2009 | 1076 | 85 | 62.35% | 2979.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1812 | 917 | 240 | 55.0% | 2807.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1109 | 721 | 59 | 49.15% | 1788.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 214 | 368 | 9 | 33.33% | 415.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 347 | 284 | 1 | 100.0% | 1310.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 42 | 90 | 20 | 45.0% | 42.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2353 | 1122 | 177 | 58.76% | 3141.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3142 | 985 | 177 | 58.19% | 3019.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2669 | 1277 | 5 | 60.0% | 3807.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 111 | 315 | 2 | 50.0% | 469.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2950 | 1162 | 188 | 63.83% | 2959.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1074 | 595 | 60 | 46.67% | 1135.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2916 | 1241 | 39 | 76.92% | 3552.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 29 | 151 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3429 | 1074 | 191 | 64.92% | 3497.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2768 | 920 | 207 | 54.59% | 2348.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2104 | 924 | 126 | 56.35% | 2257.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 165 | 108 | 6 | 33.33% | 740.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 495 | 440 | 27 | 44.44% | 703.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2193 | 1096 | 520 | 60.19% | 3326.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1667 | 989 | 96 | 57.29% | 2509.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3466 | 988 | 317 | 54.89% | 3369.3 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 301 | 408 | 47 | 55.32% | 690.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1354 | 1087 | 3 | 100.0% | 1714.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 158 | 352 | 22 | 54.55% | 365.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2809 | 905 | 39 | 61.54% | 2696.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1462 | 715 | 40 | 42.5% | 2043.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 626 | 624 | 110 | 51.82% | 1478.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 434 | 408 | 3 | 33.33% | 913.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 272 | 299 | 18 | 33.33% | 437.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 429 | 378 | 64 | 40.63% | 759.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2344 | 1103 | 26 | 57.69% | 3308.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2088 | 748 | 34 | 41.18% | 1911.2 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 562 | 555 | 77 | 45.45% | 994.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 673 | 600 | 5 | 40.0% | 942.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3729 | 922 | 2 | 50.0% | 2260.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 381 | 421 | 7 | 42.86% | 921.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2050 | 1044 | 133 | 54.89% | 3008.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 247 | 464 | 13 | 61.54% | 854.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1260 | 610 | 12 | 50.0% | 1381.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 638 | 501 | 41 | 48.78% | 1129.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 915 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 721.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 705 | 590 | 16 | 56.25% | 1228.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 857 | 691 | 73 | 54.79% | 1155.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1655 | 789 | 1467 | 53.99% | 2025.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 60 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 11.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 89 | 140 | 68 | 44.12% | 101.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2889 | 959 | 304 | 55.26% | 2985.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 132 | 152 | 36 | 50.0% | 234.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3120 | 915 | 1059 | 55.34% | 3206.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2452 | 963 | 344 | 54.65% | 3055.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 558 | 565 | 47 | 48.94% | 1649.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 905 | 625 | 616 | 48.7% | 1127.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 396 | 571 | 4 | 75.0% | 2005.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 117 | 123 | 14 | 28.57% | 127.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 4853 | 1982 | 1 | 100.0% | 8945.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 307 | 299 | 65 | 41.54% | 510.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2577 | 918 | 66 | 60.61% | 2168.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1603 | 1086 | 261 | 56.7% | 3903.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 96 | 351 | 1 | 0.0% | 216.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1890 | 824 | 5 | 60.0% | 1589.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 335 | 348 | 9 | 33.33% | 563.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 279 | 221 | 86 | 48.84% | 787.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 212 | 384 | 13 | 46.15% | 1038.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2322 | 829 | 54 | 46.3% | 2556.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1854 | 468 | 7 | 0.0% | 1345.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1811 | 941 | 3 | 66.67% | 3633.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1899 | 954 | 38 | 39.47% | 2760.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 592 | 320 | 3 | 0.0% | 599.9 |
| IS | 7 | 713 | 577 | 212 | 48.58% | 854.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1624 | 926 | 18 | 61.11% | 2021.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 152 | 468 | 2 | 50.0% | 539.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2364 | 1735 | 2 | 100.0% | 4647.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2174 | 1171 | 256 | 61.72% | 2948.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 116 | 149 | 23 | 47.83% | 172.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 4001 | 1592 | 1 | 0.0% | 5562.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 500 | 535 | 19 | 47.37% | 1439.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 58 | 116 | 10 | 30.0% | 15.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 56 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 408 | 456 | 37 | 51.35% | 966.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3290 | 1580 | 1 | 100.0% | 3752.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 256 | 362 | 20 | 45.0% | 891.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2095 | 1193 | 195 | 53.33% | 3829.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2796 | 1012 | 161 | 59.01% | 2626.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 116 | 222 | 4 | 100.0% | 637.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2406 | 1282 | 12 | 75.0% | 4467.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2148 | 1050 | 42 | 54.76% | 2990.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1926 | 1143 | 284 | 63.38% | 3067.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2191 | 1118 | 199 | 61.81% | 3119.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1292 | 834 | 5 | 60.0% | 1715.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 411 | 514 | 75 | 60.0% | 1207.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1370 | 760 | 22 | 50.0% | 1180.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 139 | 138 | 19 | 47.37% | 282.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1247 | 749 | 523 | 52.58% | 1277.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 329 | 258 | 185 | 45.41% | 402.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 789 | 580 | 15 | 46.67% | 816.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1970 | 1020 | 38 | 60.53% | 2670.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 252 | 414 | 3 | 66.67% | 304.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 913 | 760 | 45 | 57.78% | 1483.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 16 | 51 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 189 | 322 | 4 | 25.0% | 305.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 614 | 556 | 6 | 66.67% | 1150.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3118 | 905 | 121 | 57.85% | 2819.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 184 | 248 | 37 | 56.76% | 503.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 96 | 147 | 9 | 77.78% | 370.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1912 | 945 | 267 | 55.81% | 2741.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 544 | 480 | 19 | 47.37% | 1511.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 308 | 343 | 7 | 28.57% | 219.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 74 | 111 | 59 | 35.59% | 36.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3782 | 1188 | 282 | 65.25% | 3187.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 43 | 83 | 16 | 43.75% | 27.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 221 | 428 | 79 | 56.96% | 701.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 110 | 223 | 15 | 46.67% | 154.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1443 | 930 | 45 | 66.67% | 2553.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 961 | 676 | 92 | 53.26% | 1004.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2351 | 971 | 62 | 58.06% | 2881.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 70 | 150 | 20 | 60.0% | 181.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2261 | 830 | 279 | 55.2% | 2027.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 316 | 464 | 3 | 66.67% | 1478.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 39 | 78 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 340 | 332 | 11 | 36.36% | 776.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 614 | 553 | 140 | 36.43% | 1137.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 791 | 643 | 85 | 44.71% | 1397.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3186 | 1028 | 361 | 60.11% | 3649.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 225 | 229 | 39 | 38.46% | 124.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1542 | 293 | 1 | 0.0% | 863.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 467 | 458 | 26 | 46.15% | 602.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 0 | 258 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 711 | 675 | 52 | 59.62% | 1621.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2734 | 881 | 87 | 52.87% | 2424.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 4422 | 1874 | 1 | 100.0% | 6787.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 983 | 631 | 117 | 56.41% | 1544.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2366 | 962 | 12 | 50.0% | 2691.3 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2975 | 857 | 25 | 40.0% | 2493.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 263 | 238 | 37 | 59.46% | 668.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1021 | 624 | 29 | 51.72% | 1059.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1665 | 766 | 79 | 48.1% | 1613.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2357 | 872 | 105 | 49.52% | 2596.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3097 | 1004 | 218 | 61.93% | 2940.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 728 | 669 | 6 | 50.0% | 2681.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 514 | 364 | 178 | 49.44% | 752.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2041 | 1096 | 7 | 57.14% | 1879.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1254 | 721 | 2 | 50.0% | 2086.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1434 | 768 | 49 | 51.02% | 1331.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1733 | 775 | 624 | 50.8% | 1749.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2181 | 1218 | 82 | 58.54% | 3496.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 720 | 646 | 43 | 51.16% | 1436.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1594 | 832 | 293 | 54.61% | 1907.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 131 | 198 | 22 | 40.91% | 218.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1642 | 597 | 8 | 25.0% | 1221.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2480 | 967 | 22 | 63.64% | 3070.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 281 | 331 | 38 | 39.47% | 371.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 485 | 459 | 37 | 51.35% | 1177.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 194 | 219 | 23 | 26.09% | 475.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 4079 | 1998 | 1 | 100.0% | 7587.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 127 | 255 | 5 | 60.0% | 365.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 209 | 207 | 162 | 46.3% | 360.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 672 | 629 | 80 | 42.5% | 873.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2214 | 1115 | 111 | 54.05% | 2841.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 785 | 656 | 71 | 56.34% | 891.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 370 | 458 | 26 | 57.69% | 908.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 492 | 309 | 1 | 0.0% | 318.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 760 | 740 | 1 | 100.0% | 1073.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 3812 | 1336 | 4 | 25.0% | 6818.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1340 | 785 | 160 | 51.25% | 1556.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1504 | 953 | 36 | 58.33% | 2594.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2785 | 1104 | 344 | 62.79% | 3342.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3050 | 975 | 232 | 59.05% | 3262.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1312 | 818 | 209 | 55.02% | 1583.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1034 | 764 | 23 | 60.87% | 2184.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1038 | 821 | 29 | 58.62% | 2390.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1401 | 1072 | 92 | 52.17% | 3690.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 319 | 396 | 19 | 47.37% | 368.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 244 | 364 | 9 | 55.56% | 656.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 686 | 580 | 68 | 54.41% | 797.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 754 | 607 | 41 | 53.66% | 1547.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1545 | 887 | 12 | 66.67% | 2266.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 407 | 550 | 2 | 100.0% | 502.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 303 | 487 | 89 | 57.3% | 815.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1972 | 1063 | 8 | 75.0% | 2449.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 245 | 331 | 3 | 66.67% | 541.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 1948 | 919 | 38 | 50.0% | 2537.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 952 | 755 | 2 | 50.0% | 480.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 631 | 496 | 89 | 48.31% | 919.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 46 | 100 | 15 | 53.33% | 136.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 391 | 515 | 93 | 49.46% | 897.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 297 | 377 | 54 | 57.41% | 767.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1587 | 837 | 64 | 57.81% | 1982.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 643 | 547 | 9 | 33.33% | 980.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1270 | 858 | 28 | 57.14% | 3053.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 598 | 590 | 74 | 58.11% | 998.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 961 | 495 | 19 | 31.58% | 546.4 |