| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15578 | 5 | 63 | 253 | 512 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.13 | 8.0 | 8.79 | 9.43 | 9.24 |
| Winrate | 50.22% | 60.0% | 63.49% | 53.75% | 51.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.56 | 1.0 | 1.59 | 1.12 | 1.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 920.52 | 1462 | 1219.17 | 1336.62 | 1335.57 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.37 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 526.46 | -350 | 497.0 | 604.0 | 669.0 |
| WN8 | 1284 | 1652 (+1) | 1399 (+1) | 1203 (-1) | 1232 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.64 |
| Winrate | 20.0% | 23.08% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.6 | 0.77 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1569 | 868 | 399 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 7.9 | 3.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 289 | 270 | 528 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.9 | 3.92 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1462 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1652.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=jukotank][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/jukotank.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 24 | 163 | 7 | 57.14% | 153.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 51 | 186 | 6 | 50.0% | 106.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 753 | 649 | 33 | 51.52% | 1336.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 104 | 170 | 17 | 58.82% | 197.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 58 | 113 | 37 | 59.46% | 210.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 41 | 95 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 45 | 138 | 31 | 48.39% | 93.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 363 | 184 | 1 | 0.0% | 776.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1641 | 622 | 259 | 46.72% | 1086.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1210 | 691 | 14 | 42.86% | 1104.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 12 | 141 | 6 | 66.67% | 213.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 115 | 190 | 6 | 66.67% | 446.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 46 | 198 | 10 | 90.0% | 261.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 97 | 137 | 7 | 42.86% | 129.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 55 | 131 | 39 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 625 | 643 | 1 | 100.0% | 1888.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 49 | 139 | 9 | 44.44% | 49.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 180 | 208 | 295 | 43.05% | 166.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 30 | 85 | 9 | 44.44% | 43.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1656 | 768 | 239 | 55.23% | 1487.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 41 | 124 | 13 | 23.08% | 0.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 415 | 524 | 20 | 60.0% | 1185.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 158 | 307 | 5 | 100.0% | 761.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1769 | 656 | 124 | 52.42% | 1211.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 74 | 275 | 9 | 77.78% | 308.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 185 | 128 | 64 | 45.31% | 1044.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 74 | 186 | 33 | 42.42% | 42.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 249 | 250 | 5 | 40.0% | 1025.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 230 | 258 | 4 | 75.0% | 441.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 0 | 96 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1191 | 644 | 4975 | 51.62% | 1491.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 263 | 169 | 3 | 0.0% | 546.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 68 | 253 | 10 | 50.0% | 218.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 128 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 281 | 394 | 2 | 50.0% | 920.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1098 | 445 | 27 | 33.33% | 904.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 65 | 121 | 4 | 50.0% | 175.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1325 | 631 | 1002 | 50.0% | 1612.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 417 | 287 | 46 | 41.3% | 341.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 223 | 189 | 63 | 52.38% | 368.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 493 | 426 | 1595 | 52.41% | 1330.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 34 | 117 | 11 | 45.45% | 47.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 814 | 755 | 6 | 33.33% | 1546.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 327 | 263 | 9 | 55.56% | 325.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1408 | 583 | 129 | 44.96% | 965.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 0 | 87 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 42 | 107 | 22 | 45.45% | 55.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 90 | 212 | 4 | 100.0% | 398.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 201 | 180 | 174 | 47.7% | 819.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 102 | 108 | 57 | 47.37% | 219.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 694 | 418 | 13 | 38.46% | 432.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 859 | 670 | 583 | 54.2% | 1853.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 98 | 219 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 73 | 139 | 32 | 40.63% | 13.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 685 | 341 | 205 | 38.54% | 446.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 397 | 360 | 41 | 46.34% | 908.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 0 | 377 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 587 | 229 | 3 | 33.33% | 521.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 50 | 130 | 4 | 50.0% | 115.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 662 | 616 | 552 | 58.51% | 2759.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 54 | 49 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 54 | 217 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1618 | 550 | 62 | 46.77% | 1549.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1746 | 862 | 78 | 55.13% | 1279.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1638 | 557 | 329 | 47.11% | 1329.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 190 | 222 | 15 | 80.0% | 726.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 46 | 83 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 118 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 207.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 228 | 338 | 1 | 100.0% | 1003.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 52 | 162 | 8 | 87.5% | 315.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 384 | 339 | 16 | 43.75% | 889.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 126 | 175 | 17 | 35.29% | 293.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 127 | 163 | 138 | 52.17% | 567.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 371 | 320 | 24 | 41.67% | 1125.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 76 | 166 | 18 | 55.56% | 147.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 803 | 574 | 179 | 51.96% | 827.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 94 | 145 | 27 | 48.15% | 268.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 19 | 112 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1606 | 711 | 98 | 43.88% | 1117.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 0 | 131 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 66 | 124 | 59 | 32.2% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 466 | 456 | 4 | 50.0% | 684.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 134 | 170 | 42 | 42.86% | 444.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 659 | 386 | 624 | 47.28% | 1082.7 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 192 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 316.8 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1143 | 562 | 372 | 45.7% | 1115.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1024 | 828 | 13 | 69.23% | 1000.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 718 | 466 | 541 | 48.24% | 1138.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 169 | 210 | 45 | 37.78% | 178.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1530 | 761 | 35 | 57.14% | 1493.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 180 | 182 | 2 | 0.0% | 674.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 643 | 388 | 6 | 16.67% | 848.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 625 | 409 | 608 | 47.86% | 791.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1051 | 541 | 15 | 33.33% | 785.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 52 | 142 | 38 | 52.63% | 128.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 158 | 145 | 9 | 77.78% | 718.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 73 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 92 | 171 | 10 | 50.0% | 169.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 234 | 166 | 2 | 50.0% | 411.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 270 | 354 | 3 | 66.67% | 884.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1689 | 637 | 181 | 42.54% | 1201.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 110 | 204 | 42 | 52.38% | 188.5 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 0 | 158 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 701 | 643 | 250 | 55.6% | 1545.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 716 | 402 | 388 | 48.2% | 1177.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 750 | 473 | 12 | 50.0% | 559.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 162 | 151 | 3 | 33.33% | 184.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 49 | 123 | 16 | 37.5% | 5.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 63 | 64 | 9 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 539 | 362 | 234 | 51.71% | 696.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 83 | 167 | 20 | 55.0% | 136.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 101 | 92 | 12 | 16.67% | 140.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 956 | 597 | 1 | 0.0% | 3082.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 890 | 577 | 52 | 51.92% | 651.7 |