| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6300 | 0 | 44 | 114 | 181 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.97 | 0.0 | 9.07 | 9.09 | 9.14 |
| Winrate | 55.11% | 0.0% | 40.91% | 57.89% | 61.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 0.57 | 0.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1376.55 | 0 | 2280.36 | 2321.39 | 2375.33 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.24 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 731.6 | 0 | 904.0 | 995.0 | 1005.0 |
| WN8 | 1820 | 0 | 2108 (+3) | 2313 (+11) | 2422 (+21) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 650 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 638 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.33 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=jricujdjebdi][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/jricujdjebdi.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 608 | 410 | 41 | 60.98% | 1523.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 282 | 252 | 11 | 18.18% | 1171.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 272 | 379 | 72 | 51.39% | 841.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1619 | 778 | 39 | 56.41% | 1866.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1965 | 650 | 2 | 0.0% | 2229.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 524 | 470 | 84 | 50.0% | 1377.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2089 | 948 | 39 | 61.54% | 2140.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 704 | 460 | 5 | 80.0% | 2110.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 482 | 362 | 60 | 63.33% | 3304.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 416 | 382 | 28 | 50.0% | 959.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 953 | 774 | 10 | 70.0% | 1628.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 345 | 432 | 9 | 55.56% | 970.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 528 | 532 | 91 | 59.34% | 2353.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 795 | 682 | 38 | 52.63% | 1992.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 371 | 333 | 16 | 56.25% | 1622.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1878 | 829 | 9 | 44.44% | 2737.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1718 | 752 | 27 | 40.74% | 1732.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 524 | 311 | 10 | 50.0% | 2101.7 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 517 | 399 | 2 | 50.0% | 2392.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 898 | 585 | 7 | 42.86% | 772.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 672 | 783 | 3 | 66.67% | 1728.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 752 | 507 | 206 | 56.8% | 836.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 452 | 381 | 16 | 50.0% | 1472.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 368 | 353 | 5 | 60.0% | 1723.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 322 | 346 | 10 | 50.0% | 2051.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1171 | 634 | 12 | 41.67% | 921.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 144 | 321 | 2 | 100.0% | 842.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 602 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 335.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 265 | 350 | 5 | 80.0% | 1149.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 534 | 433 | 17 | 35.29% | 2059.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 216 | 167 | 20 | 60.0% | 1237.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 508 | 391 | 5 | 60.0% | 1902.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 564 | 528 | 6 | 50.0% | 2851.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 679 | 530 | 133 | 48.12% | 1366.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1640 | 687 | 23 | 39.13% | 1454.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 658 | 574 | 80 | 57.5% | 1986.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 334 | 380 | 15 | 66.67% | 2040.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 679 | 530 | 20 | 60.0% | 3161.9 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 569 | 346 | 6 | 50.0% | 1676.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 942 | 755 | 69 | 62.32% | 1785.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 725 | 592 | 3 | 66.67% | 4883.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2017 | 755 | 142 | 52.82% | 1615.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 803 | 865 | 2 | 50.0% | 2029.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 614 | 536 | 76 | 59.21% | 2751.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 478 | 370 | 10 | 60.0% | 2052.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 492 | 315 | 5 | 40.0% | 2156.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 852 | 756 | 33 | 60.61% | 1685.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 288 | 429 | 6 | 33.33% | 755.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 323 | 312 | 38 | 55.26% | 1074.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 673 | 534 | 119 | 57.98% | 2605.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1978 | 869 | 58 | 60.34% | 1991.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 602 | 678 | 48 | 68.75% | 2018.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 150 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 291.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1470 | 858 | 79 | 54.43% | 2006.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 384 | 383 | 27 | 51.85% | 2408.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 357 | 251 | 4 | 75.0% | 2266.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 597 | 544 | 13 | 69.23% | 2968.1 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1886 | 919 | 128 | 53.91% | 2345.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1447 | 803 | 457 | 55.58% | 1782.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 577 | 454 | 18 | 55.56% | 2658.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 988 | 825 | 4 | 100.0% | 4683.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 302 | 220 | 3 | 66.67% | 1093.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 217 | 230 | 1 | 0.0% | 901.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 396 | 354 | 9 | 44.44% | 2146.4 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 866 | 758 | 4 | 50.0% | 3458.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 791 | 666 | 259 | 57.14% | 1671.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 986 | 660 | 68 | 52.94% | 1949.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2137 | 983 | 258 | 55.43% | 2071.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 495 | 416 | 21 | 61.9% | 3720.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 442 | 466 | 10 | 50.0% | 2713.6 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 302 | 351 | 3 | 33.33% | 812.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 494 | 407 | 14 | 42.86% | 2841.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 402 | 383 | 5 | 40.0% | 1498.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 550 | 431 | 16 | 56.25% | 1613.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 324 | 375 | 5 | 60.0% | 1520.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 389 | 292 | 14 | 42.86% | 1722.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1022 | 999 | 2 | 50.0% | 2453.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 665 | 513 | 88 | 57.95% | 1185.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 559 | 385 | 5 | 20.0% | 2656.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 274 | 222 | 8 | 62.5% | 653.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 399 | 520 | 2 | 50.0% | 483.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1184 | 756 | 573 | 52.71% | 1635.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 313 | 369 | 19 | 73.68% | 1831.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 408 | 401 | 10 | 70.0% | 2649.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1795 | 816 | 30 | 46.67% | 1867.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1968 | 926 | 296 | 57.09% | 1941.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 427 | 851 | 1 | 100.0% | 800.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1224 | 812 | 108 | 58.33% | 2137.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2014 | 994 | 8 | 62.5% | 1601.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 425 | 473 | 58 | 51.72% | 1347.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1195 | 724 | 13 | 30.77% | 1369.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2284 | 991 | 1036 | 56.18% | 2205.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 233 | 331 | 9 | 55.56% | 1316.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1083 | 659 | 15 | 40.0% | 1450.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2515 | 885 | 117 | 58.12% | 1911.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1096 | 660 | 75 | 57.33% | 2114.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 328 | 354 | 13 | 53.85% | 1207.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2238 | 811 | 290 | 58.28% | 1840.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 249 | 206 | 5 | 80.0% | 1400.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1275 | 686 | 32 | 50.0% | 1855.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 749 | 486 | 10 | 40.0% | 2283.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 621 | 457 | 258 | 45.35% | 723.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 250 | 330 | 4 | 50.0% | 842.7 |