| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32763 | 0 | 5 | 63 | 63 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.42 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.29% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 71.43% | 71.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.36 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.03 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1860.6 | 0 | 1993.4 | 2707.24 | 2707.24 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.02 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 822.6 | 0 | 847.0 | 1027.0 | 1027.0 |
| WN8 | 2191 | 0 | 3129 | 2759 (+1) | 3305 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 275 | 236 | 204 | 22 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.2 |
| Winrate | 44.0% | 47.46% | 39.71% | 54.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 1.47 | 0.55 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 2025 | 1299 | 812 | 2101.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.8 | 3.0 | 1.56 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 744 | 666 | 440 | 937.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.09 | 6.12 | 8.27 | 7.41 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=joniboy3][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/joniboy3.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 900 | 650 | 155 | 53.55% | 1753.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2058 | 1107 | 39 | 76.92% | 2517.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 731 | 370 | 98 | 46.94% | 909.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2502 | 937 | 128 | 54.69% | 2006.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1256 | 711 | 17 | 58.82% | 1385.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 767 | 569 | 5 | 60.0% | 1040.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2197 | 1192 | 105 | 64.76% | 3147.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 632 | 596 | 18 | 55.56% | 1317.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1331 | 920 | 58 | 46.55% | 2362.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2988 | 884 | 36 | 44.44% | 2578.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2989 | 1234 | 9 | 100.0% | 2846.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 634 | 573 | 31 | 48.39% | 900.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1122 | 703 | 31 | 51.61% | 1500.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1609 | 1095 | 164 | 67.07% | 2181.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 443 | 378 | 1 | 0.0% | 444.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1042 | 1081 | 3 | 100.0% | 1377.2 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2379 | 585 | 12 | 16.67% | 1633.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2949 | 1002 | 99 | 63.64% | 3036.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3012 | 866 | 176 | 55.11% | 2456.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 971 | 723 | 52 | 53.85% | 1760.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 557 | 469 | 22 | 45.45% | 608.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1817 | 934 | 3 | 66.67% | 1547.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 382 | 342 | 52 | 53.85% | 570.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 586 | 645 | 8 | 25.0% | 600.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1211 | 825 | 26 | 57.69% | 2132.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 376 | 390 | 6 | 50.0% | 978.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2959 | 956 | 35 | 48.57% | 2102.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 228 | 321 | 15 | 40.0% | 447.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 506 | 447 | 5 | 60.0% | 1370.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 583 | 455 | 46 | 43.48% | 730.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2277 | 975 | 46 | 54.35% | 2143.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 183 | 444 | 1 | 100.0% | 679.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 441 | 523 | 38 | 55.26% | 1234.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 407 | 432 | 8 | 37.5% | 491.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 89 | 58 | 2 | 0.0% | 76.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1312 | 782 | 96 | 53.13% | 1855.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2272 | 727 | 811 | 53.88% | 1942.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 642 | 385 | 190 | 49.47% | 1051.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 415 | 261 | 76 | 42.11% | 520.3 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2547 | 948 | 34 | 55.88% | 2235.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1581 | 897 | 54 | 61.11% | 1583.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2885 | 1020 | 123 | 66.67% | 2547.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 316 | 443 | 7 | 42.86% | 839.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1996 | 656 | 213 | 52.11% | 1427.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3010 | 936 | 84 | 66.67% | 2440.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1543 | 888 | 12 | 75.0% | 1662.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1213 | 941 | 168 | 55.95% | 2666.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 286 | 206 | 3 | 0.0% | 22.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 313 | 480 | 19 | 57.89% | 1128.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 238 | 274 | 10 | 50.0% | 783.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1323 | 1056 | 43 | 72.09% | 3409.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2270 | 968 | 75 | 52.0% | 2284.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1825 | 1016 | 1026 | 60.53% | 2987.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1842 | 952 | 20 | 50.0% | 2293.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1082 | 682 | 93 | 46.24% | 1168.6 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 2988 | 931 | 60 | 56.67% | 3059.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2816 | 953 | 239 | 62.76% | 2548.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1687 | 913 | 42 | 50.0% | 2102.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2355 | 867 | 118 | 55.08% | 1982.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1469 | 1118 | 2 | 100.0% | 2451.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 632 | 417 | 5 | 40.0% | 1324.7 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2716 | 899 | 23 | 69.57% | 2101.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 363 | 480 | 12 | 50.0% | 1894.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 397 | 594 | 1 | 100.0% | 2069.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2729 | 873 | 109 | 53.21% | 2414.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1699 | 960 | 22 | 63.64% | 2365.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 812 | 624 | 22 | 63.64% | 1799.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1280 | 817 | 183 | 48.09% | 2069.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2604 | 1165 | 19 | 52.63% | 2840.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1849 | 941 | 37 | 59.46% | 2114.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2379 | 989 | 48 | 58.33% | 2287.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1528 | 823 | 58 | 44.83% | 1568.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 380 | 337 | 80 | 47.5% | 1320.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1019 | 692 | 29 | 51.72% | 1531.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 515 | 621 | 2 | 100.0% | 1608.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 133 | 287 | 3 | 66.67% | 416.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 234 | 384 | 2 | 100.0% | 651.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 709 | 471 | 187 | 49.73% | 1626.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3138 | 1138 | 58 | 67.24% | 2928.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2659 | 839 | 278 | 55.76% | 2262.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 986 | 747 | 74 | 54.05% | 2465.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2632 | 1040 | 204 | 58.33% | 2959.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2367 | 1000 | 28 | 53.57% | 2402.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 512 | 452 | 10 | 50.0% | 1438.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 308 | 260 | 9 | 55.56% | 1060.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 243 | 96 | 1 | 0.0% | 324.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 202 | 271 | 11 | 72.73% | 814.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 432 | 410 | 28 | 60.71% | 1200.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 834 | 558 | 74 | 54.05% | 1590.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1151 | 792 | 16 | 56.25% | 1477.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1432 | 929 | 41 | 60.98% | 1906.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 825 | 616 | 39 | 46.15% | 975.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2535 | 1110 | 80 | 62.5% | 2863.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 228 | 780 | 1 | 100.0% | 321.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1452 | 758 | 12 | 41.67% | 1555.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2701 | 1166 | 27 | 62.96% | 2922.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 0 | 120 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1191 | 960 | 1 | 100.0% | 2625.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 172 | 229 | 3 | 66.67% | 1112.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 631 | 625 | 28 | 46.43% | 1945.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1239 | 772 | 82 | 51.22% | 1663.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2531 | 1027 | 10 | 60.0% | 2109.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 885 | 654 | 8 | 75.0% | 1596.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2181 | 977 | 131 | 59.54% | 2804.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1297 | 911 | 29 | 55.17% | 2012.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1023 | 801 | 6 | 83.33% | 1258.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2333 | 956 | 77 | 64.94% | 2325.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 406 | 301 | 7 | 42.86% | 981.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1644 | 709 | 31 | 41.94% | 1762.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2334 | 1020 | 29 | 51.72% | 2588.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 795 | 552 | 60 | 45.0% | 847.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1822 | 763 | 176 | 52.27% | 1753.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3012 | 1028 | 100 | 65.0% | 2715.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1715 | 898 | 536 | 57.09% | 2021.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 117 | 157 | 4 | 0.0% | 285.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 495 | 521 | 3 | 33.33% | 966.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1982 | 902 | 77 | 48.05% | 2243.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2318 | 913 | 8 | 62.5% | 1735.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 661 | 546 | 7 | 71.43% | 2089.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1683 | 991 | 35 | 65.71% | 2534.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2361 | 817 | 6 | 33.33% | 2801.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2560 | 997 | 94 | 65.96% | 2036.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2179 | 992 | 191 | 57.07% | 2638.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 938 | 697 | 37 | 54.05% | 1464.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 138 | 207 | 3 | 33.33% | 593.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2708 | 864 | 158 | 55.06% | 2384.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1545 | 605 | 386 | 48.7% | 1721.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2831 | 983 | 113 | 57.52% | 2631.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 717 | 343 | 8 | 50.0% | 734.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2282 | 1010 | 40 | 55.0% | 2556.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 270 | 606 | 2 | 100.0% | 2156.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1316 | 995 | 94 | 63.83% | 1768.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1948 | 1101 | 959 | 62.67% | 2849.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2762 | 1036 | 119 | 68.91% | 2390.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2909 | 992 | 53 | 56.6% | 2719.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 136 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 811.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2788 | 960 | 123 | 56.91% | 2554.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2149 | 912 | 161 | 58.39% | 2259.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 593 | 553 | 24 | 62.5% | 1621.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 234 | 312 | 22 | 59.09% | 685.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1029 | 822 | 72 | 58.33% | 1984.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 780 | 506 | 142 | 56.34% | 2056.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 903 | 819 | 2 | 100.0% | 3016.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 357 | 361 | 22 | 45.45% | 852.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 418 | 342 | 37 | 37.84% | 758.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3047 | 1094 | 55 | 70.91% | 3031.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 331 | 301 | 39 | 48.72% | 1146.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2541 | 1015 | 84 | 51.19% | 2697.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2995 | 975 | 96 | 59.38% | 2573.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1639 | 827 | 118 | 53.39% | 2037.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2361 | 874 | 179 | 52.51% | 1998.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2879 | 974 | 110 | 57.27% | 2404.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2315 | 776 | 3 | 33.33% | 2200.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1765 | 862 | 146 | 58.22% | 1814.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2943 | 1039 | 315 | 66.98% | 2659.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 242 | 180 | 4 | 25.0% | 282.9 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1714 | 1009 | 7 | 42.86% | 1566.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1017 | 716 | 111 | 54.95% | 1450.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 51 | 100 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1635 | 597 | 355 | 48.17% | 1330.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 183 | 276 | 2 | 100.0% | 855.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2856 | 1008 | 81 | 50.62% | 2734.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2638 | 1227 | 36 | 75.0% | 3069.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1693 | 981 | 181 | 60.22% | 2287.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 269 | 343 | 12 | 66.67% | 1019.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 185 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 16.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1338 | 737 | 7 | 42.86% | 1117.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 441 | 415 | 26 | 73.08% | 2687.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 634 | 545 | 41 | 56.1% | 1056.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 191 | 159 | 17 | 58.82% | 459.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 277 | 357 | 2 | 50.0% | 958.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1993 | 928 | 8 | 50.0% | 2168.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 42 | 404 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2202 | 1130 | 121 | 64.46% | 2680.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1376 | 889 | 47 | 68.09% | 2935.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1886 | 732 | 119 | 52.1% | 1924.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 550 | 483 | 3 | 66.67% | 1499.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1154 | 815 | 34 | 50.0% | 1568.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 0 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 583 | 565 | 13 | 69.23% | 1671.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 853 | 510 | 103 | 54.37% | 1091.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2488 | 1064 | 55 | 54.55% | 3022.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2073 | 786 | 211 | 52.13% | 2338.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 161 | 276 | 2 | 50.0% | 964.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1110 | 745 | 41 | 56.1% | 1480.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1031 | 940 | 13 | 53.85% | 2366.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 84 | 147 | 6 | 33.33% | 50.9 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 604 | 691 | 10 | 60.0% | 1394.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2045 | 1030 | 33 | 60.61% | 2828.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1492 | 979 | 266 | 61.28% | 2581.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2763 | 832 | 285 | 57.19% | 2218.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2724 | 910 | 254 | 55.91% | 2424.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 545 | 364 | 38 | 57.89% | 1293.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 668 | 312 | 61 | 39.34% | 948.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1220 | 1049 | 16 | 62.5% | 3344.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 208 | 204 | 10 | 40.0% | 665.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 112 | 133 | 11 | 36.36% | 96.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 717 | 541 | 273 | 49.45% | 1304.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 185 | 302 | 3 | 66.67% | 434.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3385 | 1107 | 183 | 67.21% | 2361.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2574 | 955 | 74 | 54.05% | 2272.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 651 | 461 | 4 | 50.0% | 1615.7 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 344 | 448 | 5 | 60.0% | 1081.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2994 | 901 | 118 | 62.71% | 2401.2 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 373 | 397 | 3 | 33.33% | 517.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 97 | 176 | 3 | 33.33% | 327.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2192 | 1056 | 95 | 63.16% | 2822.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1498 | 810 | 517 | 54.55% | 1831.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1673 | 742 | 93 | 53.76% | 2566.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2007 | 880 | 132 | 56.82% | 2058.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 951 | 471 | 152 | 50.0% | 1218.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 300 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 840.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 297 | 297 | 19 | 47.37% | 610.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 60 | 183 | 1 | 100.0% | 322.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 993 | 720 | 71 | 60.56% | 1156.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 877 | 488 | 181 | 51.38% | 1183.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 369 | 421 | 63 | 60.32% | 1767.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 431 | 363 | 2 | 100.0% | 2169.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 226 | 190 | 3 | 0.0% | 472.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2899 | 907 | 293 | 50.17% | 2694.2 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 712 | 784 | 2 | 50.0% | 2129.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 196 | 257 | 2 | 50.0% | 322.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1044 | 769 | 5 | 60.0% | 2407.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1025 | 794 | 44 | 63.64% | 1572.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 676 | 593 | 89 | 53.93% | 2927.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1076 | 832 | 77 | 62.34% | 2228.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2994 | 1027 | 36 | 63.89% | 2665.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1246 | 594 | 135 | 45.93% | 1253.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 443 | 357 | 20 | 40.0% | 570.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3336 | 930 | 255 | 57.25% | 3069.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1066 | 611 | 57 | 49.12% | 1445.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2195 | 1041 | 33 | 63.64% | 2352.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 940 | 723 | 27 | 40.74% | 1218.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 216 | 242 | 5 | 100.0% | 677.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 566 | 368 | 16 | 56.25% | 676.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1912 | 839 | 411 | 54.99% | 2243.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1124 | 637 | 142 | 50.0% | 1228.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2702 | 760 | 637 | 54.63% | 2216.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3406 | 1063 | 51 | 66.67% | 2450.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 120 | 366 | 1 | 100.0% | 546.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 70 | 172 | 7 | 57.14% | 138.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2948 | 941 | 548 | 59.12% | 2838.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 517 | 367 | 2 | 50.0% | 2682.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2549 | 888 | 39 | 56.41% | 2035.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2245 | 825 | 81 | 55.56% | 1934.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1574 | 680 | 150 | 54.67% | 1652.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1859 | 874 | 50 | 70.0% | 1848.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1102 | 651 | 53 | 50.94% | 1076.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 770 | 556 | 111 | 55.86% | 1251.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 122 | 136 | 18 | 50.0% | 583.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 116 | 166 | 25 | 60.0% | 291.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2092 | 870 | 52 | 61.54% | 2025.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 273 | 199 | 2 | 0.0% | 1777.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 404 | 325 | 114 | 50.0% | 991.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2416 | 920 | 313 | 59.74% | 2695.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 258 | 224 | 70 | 45.71% | 427.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 184 | 262 | 2 | 0.0% | 102.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 397 | 300 | 52 | 53.85% | 808.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 22 | 52 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 986 | 856 | 24 | 62.5% | 2269.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1521 | 751 | 135 | 57.04% | 2085.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 500 | 436 | 17 | 47.06% | 848.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 644 | 554 | 24 | 75.0% | 1230.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2012 | 1013 | 417 | 55.88% | 2712.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 314 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 817.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1344 | 859 | 40 | 60.0% | 2094.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1009 | 585 | 121 | 44.63% | 1259.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 449 | 270 | 1 | 0.0% | 407.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 294 | 551 | 13 | 53.85% | 1741.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 790 | 611 | 7 | 42.86% | 2097.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 86 | 314 | 1 | 100.0% | 425.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1914 | 1016 | 88 | 63.64% | 2669.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2495 | 799 | 35 | 45.71% | 1847.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3343 | 1144 | 160 | 66.88% | 3082.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 413 | 694 | 5 | 80.0% | 1353.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 844 | 674 | 271 | 50.92% | 1460.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3166 | 1176 | 21 | 80.95% | 2299.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 822 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 881.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 832 | 627 | 58 | 51.72% | 963.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 270 | 231 | 43 | 46.51% | 742.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 283 | 158 | 4 | 0.0% | 262.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2692 | 894 | 105 | 49.52% | 2179.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1573 | 898 | 24 | 54.17% | 1959.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3187 | 981 | 31 | 54.84% | 2552.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2383 | 948 | 107 | 55.14% | 2702.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1312 | 723 | 110 | 55.45% | 1561.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1734 | 890 | 293 | 57.0% | 2351.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 214 | 327 | 5 | 80.0% | 1216.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 302 | 300 | 36 | 50.0% | 347.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 390 | 359 | 20 | 50.0% | 1467.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1910 | 938 | 30 | 53.33% | 2379.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 687 | 434 | 9 | 55.56% | 842.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2173 | 858 | 34 | 55.88% | 2344.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2172 | 858 | 62 | 40.32% | 2270.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1786 | 1088 | 5 | 60.0% | 2204.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 114 | 364 | 2 | 50.0% | 377.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 891 | 870 | 77 | 66.23% | 2615.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1365 | 822 | 267 | 53.18% | 1766.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 186 | 195 | 13 | 53.85% | 534.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 723 | 541 | 20 | 50.0% | 1240.6 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 157 | 222 | 1 | 0.0% | 567.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 622 | 779 | 3 | 100.0% | 2916.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1257 | 516 | 267 | 49.06% | 1435.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2279 | 1199 | 497 | 67.81% | 2821.9 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 2533 | 1284 | 8 | 62.5% | 4263.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1496 | 895 | 36 | 50.0% | 2061.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 973 | 633 | 364 | 57.42% | 1815.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 91 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 487.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 847 | 695 | 36 | 63.89% | 1483.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1007 | 759 | 49 | 55.1% | 1154.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2493 | 866 | 30 | 60.0% | 1891.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1140 | 666 | 110 | 47.27% | 980.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 906 | 636 | 49 | 48.98% | 1270.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1842 | 833 | 23 | 47.83% | 2319.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 136 | 151 | 40 | 50.0% | 367.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 101 | 178 | 2 | 100.0% | 513.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2062 | 996 | 66 | 59.09% | 2289.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 2619 | 1117 | 40 | 52.5% | 2998.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 481 | 456 | 24 | 62.5% | 1409.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 149 | 288 | 1 | 100.0% | 748.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1119 | 596 | 51 | 50.98% | 1182.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2382 | 839 | 297 | 48.15% | 2129.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 570 | 342 | 33 | 42.42% | 769.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1942 | 1043 | 79 | 64.56% | 2708.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 345 | 223 | 40 | 47.5% | 1179.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2687 | 1016 | 23 | 60.87% | 2505.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1565 | 942 | 30 | 56.67% | 2804.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 182 | 198 | 6 | 16.67% | 512.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 414 | 344 | 90 | 52.22% | 783.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 483 | 320 | 13 | 46.15% | 882.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3172 | 988 | 301 | 62.79% | 2801.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2316 | 1022 | 61 | 63.93% | 2465.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 433 | 477 | 8 | 62.5% | 1620.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1912 | 1009 | 164 | 62.8% | 2692.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 200 | 243 | 19 | 68.42% | 797.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 792 | 581 | 36 | 44.44% | 1287.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1632 | 1009 | 31 | 67.74% | 2290.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2269 | 835 | 31 | 54.84% | 1796.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1886 | 1098 | 113 | 69.03% | 3239.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3372 | 873 | 40 | 52.5% | 2840.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 285 | 522 | 1 | 100.0% | 1338.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1261 | 679 | 86 | 45.35% | 1383.7 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 440 | 416 | 1 | 0.0% | 555.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1973 | 787 | 170 | 55.29% | 1948.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2582 | 925 | 47 | 57.45% | 2131.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 995 | 730 | 38 | 47.37% | 2044.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 338 | 290 | 5 | 40.0% | 87.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1979 | 768 | 58 | 48.28% | 1757.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2897 | 971 | 140 | 62.86% | 2881.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 204 | 237 | 58 | 53.45% | 639.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 976 | 600 | 6 | 33.33% | 1187.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 7476 | 2154 | 1 | 100.0% | 10580.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 228 | 192 | 2 | 50.0% | 782.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 511 | 595 | 53 | 56.6% | 2412.4 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 606 | 554 | 103 | 51.46% | 1035.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2403 | 1142 | 527 | 60.91% | 2888.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 577 | 380 | 18 | 44.44% | 1614.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 351 | 231 | 13 | 61.54% | 985.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1466 | 663 | 381 | 53.81% | 1577.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2641 | 1014 | 38 | 68.42% | 2201.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 500 | 475 | 122 | 54.1% | 1856.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 579 | 623 | 19 | 47.37% | 2626.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2164 | 1036 | 75 | 68.0% | 2391.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2528 | 1083 | 56 | 64.29% | 2343.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1715 | 656 | 210 | 48.1% | 1573.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1221 | 740 | 43 | 48.84% | 1401.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1199 | 919 | 99 | 59.6% | 1965.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 583 | 406 | 109 | 45.87% | 832.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2189 | 963 | 59 | 57.63% | 2363.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2475 | 1012 | 423 | 62.17% | 2626.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 103 | 282 | 4 | 50.0% | 266.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 80 | 127 | 6 | 33.33% | 140.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2802 | 1037 | 91 | 64.84% | 2742.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2568 | 957 | 249 | 56.63% | 2331.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 600 | 903 | 30 | 56.67% | 1346.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 718 | 640 | 4 | 75.0% | 2432.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 433 | 708 | 3 | 66.67% | 1547.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 206 | 263 | 77 | 51.95% | 1036.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 797 | 685 | 2 | 50.0% | 1654.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2497 | 973 | 107 | 55.14% | 3062.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2389 | 1146 | 15 | 80.0% | 2972.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1813 | 1239 | 2 | 100.0% | 1313.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2607 | 896 | 105 | 54.29% | 2262.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 207 | 430 | 1 | 100.0% | 1122.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 363 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 2246.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1158 | 673 | 19 | 52.63% | 1840.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 668 | 416 | 22 | 36.36% | 1220.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 140 | 140 | 3 | 0.0% | 377.6 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1709 | 1000 | 22 | 68.18% | 2355.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 719 | 556 | 19 | 52.63% | 674.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2119 | 958 | 65 | 61.54% | 2117.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1034 | 596 | 208 | 50.0% | 1767.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1770 | 895 | 28 | 50.0% | 1760.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1927 | 1312 | 24 | 79.17% | 4117.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1710 | 697 | 438 | 52.51% | 2184.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 401 | 412 | 8 | 62.5% | 1035.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2731 | 863 | 539 | 56.96% | 2613.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2440 | 947 | 30 | 66.67% | 2033.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1147 | 932 | 222 | 61.26% | 2659.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2231 | 1006 | 83 | 57.83% | 2007.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2206 | 942 | 27 | 59.26% | 2095.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 648 | 444 | 66 | 50.0% | 2182.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 846 | 491 | 66 | 59.09% | 2730.5 |
| null | 0 | 565 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1402 | 666 | 69 | 52.17% | 1163.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2128 | 1117 | 39 | 64.1% | 2755.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1056 | 663 | 108 | 46.3% | 1152.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 147 | 176 | 10 | 50.0% | 463.9 |