| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 578 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 55 |
| Průměrný Tier | 4.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.26 | 6.4 |
| Winrate | 49.48% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 32.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.96 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 563.79 | 0 | 0.0 | 152.07 | 175.84 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 438.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 312.0 | 237.0 |
| WN8 | 1385 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-127) | 0 (-259) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.24 |
| Winrate | 11.11% | 0.0% | 7.14% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 337 | 0 | 18 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 105 | 59 | 68 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=john_wick_strelok][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/john_wick_strelok.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 301 | 232 | 33 | 42.42% | 500.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 928 | 669 | 24 | 62.5% | 1732.3 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1038 | 552 | 9 | 55.56% | 2101.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 403 | 335 | 14 | 28.57% | 1911.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 78 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 30.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 505 | 351 | 12 | 50.0% | 2705.4 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 616 | 510 | 11 | 45.45% | 621.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 631 | 696 | 39 | 61.54% | 2765.8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 171 | 402 | 15 | 40.0% | 48.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 506 | 283 | 23 | 43.48% | 1790.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1020 | 525 | 11 | 45.45% | 1191.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 276 | 265 | 4 | 25.0% | 1193.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 365 | 350 | 31 | 54.84% | 806.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 634 | 414 | 19 | 52.63% | 3236.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 350 | 331 | 18 | 72.22% | 1729.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 709 | 712 | 8 | 37.5% | 1815.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 13 | 127 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 154 | 237 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 353 | 300 | 27 | 51.85% | 425.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 0 | 110 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 0 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 282 | 377 | 10 | 20.0% | 688.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 759 | 513 | 61 | 47.54% | 922.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 216 | 208 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 355 | 240 | 13 | 30.77% | 989.9 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 694 | 600 | 17 | 64.71% | 3388.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 196 | 198 | 2 | 100.0% | 1003.1 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 638 | 630 | 6 | 50.0% | 642.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 249 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 666.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 130 | 204 | 4 | 75.0% | 700.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 768 | 548 | 95 | 61.05% | 4890.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 4150 | 1370 | 2 | 100.0% | 7540.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 351 | 188 | 10 | 40.0% | 1163.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 543 | 506 | 10 | 40.0% | 1183.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 73 | 115 | 2 | 50.0% | 256.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 188 | 168 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 0 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 322 | 288 | 4 | 25.0% | 367.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 214 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 384.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 0 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 399 | 402 | 10 | 40.0% | 418.4 |