| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30458 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 58.59% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1897.86 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 807.33 |
| Obrana základny | 1.03 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 804.08 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 437.0 |
| WN8 | 2756 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 68 | 5 | 9 | 111 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.05 |
| Winrate | 60.29% | 60.0% | 77.78% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.8 | 1.56 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1617 | 788 | 573 | 1274.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 816 | 516 | 491 | 724.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.75 | 6.2 | 6.0 | 8.75 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 643 | 1568 | 18 | 172 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.56 |
| Winrate | 61.74% | 62.12% | 11.11% | 51.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 0.97 | 0.72 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 2016 | 1338 | 639 | 1452.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.76 | 1.7 | 0.94 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 759 | 760 | 230 | 724.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.04 | 6.75 | 12.33 | 6.72 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=jingks][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/jingks.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1379 | 883 | 104 | 60.58% | 2908.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 126 | 175 | 3 | 66.67% | 433.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1638 | 926 | 45 | 53.33% | 2051.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1567 | 999 | 34 | 64.71% | 3593.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1392 | 871 | 21 | 66.67% | 3458.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1712 | 921 | 32 | 56.25% | 2658.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2666 | 825 | 543 | 54.14% | 2825.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 249 | 506 | 26 | 76.92% | 966.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 0 | 437 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1663 | 739 | 73 | 49.32% | 2029.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 551 | 529 | 138 | 63.77% | 2392.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 998 | 543 | 19 | 73.68% | 2857.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1825 | 906 | 50 | 56.0% | 2824.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 333 | 263 | 5 | 40.0% | 567.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 107 | 154 | 7 | 57.14% | 516.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1164 | 786 | 24 | 79.17% | 2152.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2278 | 798 | 16 | 62.5% | 2296.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1038 | 752 | 56 | 66.07% | 2213.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2205 | 676 | 44 | 45.45% | 1547.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1566 | 751 | 439 | 56.72% | 2843.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2138 | 950 | 79 | 56.96% | 2287.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1385 | 620 | 148 | 69.59% | 2800.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3096 | 348 | 1 | 0.0% | 1713.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 793 | 436 | 79 | 45.57% | 1772.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2181 | 935 | 328 | 58.54% | 3338.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 541 | 175 | 1 | 0.0% | 1182.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1218 | 428 | 176 | 56.25% | 2252.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1479 | 584 | 288 | 62.5% | 2080.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 320 | 351 | 5 | 80.0% | 1643.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1586 | 923 | 27 | 62.96% | 2466.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1060 | 653 | 21 | 42.86% | 1493.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 188 | 161 | 2 | 0.0% | 207.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 650 | 481 | 16 | 68.75% | 2158.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1895 | 906 | 45 | 64.44% | 2854.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 732 | 456 | 60 | 58.33% | 1541.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1471 | 879 | 59 | 57.63% | 2101.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2218 | 1003 | 56 | 62.5% | 2375.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 598 | 490 | 35 | 54.29% | 1828.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 909 | 490 | 92 | 53.26% | 2307.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3057 | 877 | 7 | 57.14% | 2926.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1695 | 474 | 284 | 62.68% | 2634.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 115 | 250 | 1 | 0.0% | 94.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 179 | 228 | 8 | 62.5% | 1081.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2334 | 1022 | 116 | 50.86% | 2973.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 53 | 58 | 2 | 50.0% | 73.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 7 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2673 | 1200 | 116 | 65.52% | 4866.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 785 | 543 | 37 | 45.95% | 2061.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2767 | 842 | 565 | 59.29% | 3298.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2859 | 1002 | 82 | 60.98% | 2940.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2123 | 1051 | 32 | 62.5% | 2623.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 721 | 542 | 22 | 59.09% | 1390.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1383 | 710 | 33 | 54.55% | 2371.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2651 | 844 | 23 | 56.52% | 2530.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3977 | 787 | 1 | 100.0% | 4263.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1427 | 806 | 63 | 60.32% | 3381.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1568 | 934 | 135 | 60.74% | 2915.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 219 | 153 | 20 | 45.0% | 601.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2401 | 832 | 65 | 53.85% | 2130.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1554 | 1409 | 6 | 100.0% | 4851.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1986 | 315 | 1 | 0.0% | 1034.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2191 | 777 | 129 | 51.16% | 1814.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 1362 | 716 | 6 | 66.67% | 1145.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2062 | 861 | 232 | 64.66% | 2811.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2002 | 534 | 517 | 50.87% | 2126.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2116 | 828 | 25 | 48.0% | 1766.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1518 | 1007 | 42 | 64.29% | 2969.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2883 | 1120 | 33 | 51.52% | 3148.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 225 | 262 | 10 | 50.0% | 981.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 708 | 434 | 24 | 41.67% | 1582.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 764 | 348 | 30 | 53.33% | 2198.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 200 | 247 | 3 | 66.67% | 1182.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2481 | 986 | 57 | 68.42% | 2671.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1204 | 721 | 59 | 50.85% | 2182.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 160 | 254 | 16 | 50.0% | 311.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1213 | 531 | 135 | 49.63% | 1687.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 141 | 204 | 4 | 50.0% | 404.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3625 | 1353 | 5 | 80.0% | 3156.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 221 | 293 | 1 | 100.0% | 800.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2013 | 907 | 48 | 52.08% | 2656.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 813 | 655 | 9 | 44.44% | 2859.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 412 | 199 | 103 | 48.54% | 1253.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1810 | 673 | 82 | 53.66% | 2278.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 128 | 116 | 2 | 50.0% | 576.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1990 | 740 | 145 | 52.41% | 1695.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2129 | 935 | 176 | 57.95% | 2255.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 218 | 189 | 16 | 62.5% | 1670.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 471 | 305 | 18 | 50.0% | 684.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1231 | 750 | 38 | 44.74% | 1572.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 108 | 318 | 9 | 55.56% | 170.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1827 | 782 | 316 | 58.86% | 2251.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3017 | 698 | 17 | 58.82% | 2531.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 826 | 611 | 1 | 100.0% | 1410.8 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1450 | 927 | 85 | 63.53% | 2129.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1333 | 809 | 51 | 66.67% | 2060.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2015 | 1168 | 38 | 65.79% | 3459.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1330 | 735 | 62 | 50.0% | 1594.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 838 | 760 | 46 | 56.52% | 1923.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 645 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 517.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2502 | 993 | 82 | 62.2% | 2626.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 580 | 584 | 36 | 52.78% | 1860.7 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2777 | 1405 | 2 | 50.0% | 2244.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 912 | 861 | 8 | 75.0% | 1821.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1220 | 910 | 57 | 63.16% | 3053.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 205 | 125 | 12 | 33.33% | 1134.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2907 | 1014 | 70 | 57.14% | 3274.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 591 | 619 | 4 | 75.0% | 3347.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2884 | 797 | 52 | 73.08% | 2808.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2773 | 833 | 572 | 58.57% | 2237.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1383 | 855 | 13 | 69.23% | 2796.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2741 | 715 | 689 | 56.46% | 3085.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 149 | 221 | 8 | 62.5% | 465.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2078 | 854 | 53 | 52.83% | 2401.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 965 | 356 | 1 | 0.0% | 331.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2274 | 1062 | 35 | 48.57% | 2950.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1931 | 1054 | 45 | 62.22% | 2756.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3331 | 1261 | 23 | 69.57% | 4504.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1639 | 1006 | 106 | 65.09% | 3017.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 134 | 181 | 7 | 28.57% | 453.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2037 | 926 | 53 | 56.6% | 2220.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1416 | 834 | 67 | 55.22% | 2840.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 763 | 651 | 4 | 75.0% | 4835.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2469 | 834 | 111 | 59.46% | 2689.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2098 | 1283 | 8 | 75.0% | 4125.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 263 | 470 | 13 | 69.23% | 1586.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3153 | 1015 | 4 | 50.0% | 2945.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 372 | 311 | 12 | 75.0% | 1710.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 185 | 182 | 14 | 64.29% | 777.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1841 | 1032 | 86 | 52.33% | 3244.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 133 | 178 | 2 | 50.0% | 361.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 532 | 264 | 44 | 61.36% | 2675.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2591 | 1116 | 71 | 66.2% | 3149.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1193 | 880 | 102 | 51.96% | 2477.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1850 | 943 | 48 | 50.0% | 2498.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1183 | 740 | 39 | 53.85% | 2141.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 648 | 344 | 55 | 49.09% | 1730.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 239 | 233 | 20 | 40.0% | 543.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2386 | 924 | 64 | 65.63% | 2683.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 760 | 892 | 4 | 75.0% | 2679.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 995 | 546 | 2 | 0.0% | 1692.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1708 | 1039 | 42 | 61.9% | 2895.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2357 | 1033 | 62 | 64.52% | 2586.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1845 | 1103 | 112 | 81.25% | 3896.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2206 | 757 | 84 | 51.19% | 2402.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 969 | 462 | 31 | 58.06% | 1075.7 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2154 | 930 | 607 | 54.04% | 2259.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3364 | 879 | 88 | 62.5% | 2917.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2839 | 752 | 402 | 52.49% | 2650.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 499 | 470 | 42 | 73.81% | 2424.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2768 | 757 | 1013 | 59.72% | 3011.7 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2443 | 494 | 1 | 0.0% | 1799.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1929 | 767 | 46 | 54.35% | 1920.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 381 | 547 | 305 | 58.03% | 1291.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 295 | 191 | 2 | 50.0% | 1661.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2360 | 703 | 28 | 50.0% | 1899.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2059 | 729 | 20 | 65.0% | 2970.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 508 | 355 | 17 | 64.71% | 1563.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 827 | 625 | 45 | 51.11% | 1009.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 927 | 447 | 4 | 0.0% | 3382.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 264 | 527 | 5 | 20.0% | 567.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2497 | 1065 | 5 | 80.0% | 2119.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2769 | 956 | 3 | 100.0% | 2750.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2322 | 754 | 237 | 60.34% | 2790.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 317 | 772 | 1 | 100.0% | 2124.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1769 | 991 | 61 | 63.93% | 2480.4 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 213 | 269 | 5 | 60.0% | 1028.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1952 | 1047 | 2 | 50.0% | 3005.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 659 | 508 | 12 | 50.0% | 1880.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2085 | 623 | 204 | 60.29% | 2437.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1443 | 879 | 45 | 48.89% | 1695.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 377 | 522 | 1 | 100.0% | 1442.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 3402 | 1319 | 268 | 71.64% | 5501.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2175 | 737 | 13 | 53.85% | 2504.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 954 | 703 | 22 | 72.73% | 1932.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 792 | 563 | 54 | 51.85% | 1524.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 953 | 678 | 36 | 66.67% | 2086.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 499 | 300 | 13 | 30.77% | 933.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1327 | 827 | 53 | 54.72% | 1795.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 274 | 251 | 5 | 60.0% | 422.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 84 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 124 | 159 | 10 | 30.0% | 399.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1769 | 939 | 2 | 50.0% | 3740.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2032 | 601 | 72 | 40.28% | 1567.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1232 | 875 | 3 | 66.67% | 2285.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2753 | 1065 | 193 | 63.73% | 3363.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 2344 | 1022 | 92 | 55.43% | 4372.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1508 | 788 | 124 | 66.13% | 3927.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1066 | 810 | 10 | 50.0% | 2330.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1673 | 836 | 243 | 53.91% | 2029.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1185 | 938 | 205 | 57.07% | 3374.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1866 | 866 | 14 | 57.14% | 2161.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1569 | 902 | 58 | 53.45% | 2001.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1534 | 672 | 187 | 62.03% | 2561.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 172 | 325 | 61 | 73.77% | 1363.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2375 | 555 | 4 | 25.0% | 1381.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2846 | 870 | 386 | 62.44% | 3353.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2352 | 984 | 131 | 51.91% | 2414.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 310 | 332 | 10 | 70.0% | 1787.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 176 | 257 | 2 | 100.0% | 1007.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1784 | 1051 | 24 | 70.83% | 2790.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1431 | 935 | 17 | 70.59% | 2349.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1223 | 431 | 197 | 55.84% | 1529.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2428 | 1245 | 16 | 68.75% | 3786.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1845 | 641 | 37 | 45.95% | 2190.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 176 | 236 | 8 | 37.5% | 810.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2664 | 830 | 345 | 62.03% | 2732.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 183 | 268 | 9 | 44.44% | 681.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 250 | 255 | 7 | 57.14% | 626.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 822 | 597 | 170 | 54.71% | 2223.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1608 | 988 | 33 | 72.73% | 3697.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2641 | 988 | 68 | 55.88% | 2780.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3146 | 970 | 37 | 48.65% | 3119.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2754 | 1181 | 59 | 59.32% | 3704.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 616 | 230 | 23 | 21.74% | 885.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1075 | 830 | 75 | 62.67% | 2508.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1049 | 503 | 17 | 64.71% | 2079.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 881 | 715 | 6 | 83.33% | 1788.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3189 | 729 | 7 | 42.86% | 2772.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1141 | 562 | 212 | 57.55% | 2623.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 375 | 462 | 2 | 50.0% | 2358.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 194 | 372 | 109 | 50.46% | 937.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1258 | 1010 | 1 | 100.0% | 1038.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1304 | 804 | 35 | 54.29% | 2198.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1665 | 562 | 191 | 51.31% | 1731.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1511 | 879 | 22 | 68.18% | 1898.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 260 | 186 | 22 | 50.0% | 1915.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1105 | 873 | 14 | 57.14% | 3744.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2116 | 874 | 107 | 60.75% | 2541.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3545 | 1146 | 2 | 50.0% | 3199.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 224 | 237 | 3 | 33.33% | 746.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1872 | 1062 | 32 | 71.88% | 2840.4 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2113 | 1022 | 20 | 80.0% | 2163.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 2074 | 727 | 273 | 59.34% | 2497.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 977 | 683 | 63 | 50.79% | 978.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2326 | 918 | 177 | 60.45% | 3061.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1065 | 670 | 140 | 48.57% | 905.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 177 | 880 | 1 | 100.0% | 865.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1264 | 726 | 10 | 70.0% | 2050.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 563 | 310 | 63 | 47.62% | 1317.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 2258 | 881 | 35 | 45.71% | 2945.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 51 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 325 | 225 | 8 | 50.0% | 796.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 289 | 276 | 3 | 66.67% | 1271.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 871 | 675 | 13 | 69.23% | 1768.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 698 | 275 | 116 | 49.14% | 1686.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1778 | 892 | 4512 | 59.73% | 3184.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 289 | 241 | 43 | 41.86% | 1078.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1216 | 638 | 519 | 60.31% | 2308.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2350 | 784 | 214 | 57.01% | 2150.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 194 | 227 | 2 | 50.0% | 640.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1284 | 821 | 34 | 52.94% | 2838.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1291 | 931 | 7 | 57.14% | 1678.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1706 | 671 | 302 | 56.95% | 2953.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 216 | 296 | 15 | 60.0% | 818.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2781 | 796 | 313 | 56.87% | 3075.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1092 | 778 | 34 | 52.94% | 1533.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1104 | 675 | 48 | 56.25% | 1888.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2053 | 983 | 776 | 60.44% | 2919.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1702 | 892 | 50 | 66.0% | 2527.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1609 | 914 | 93 | 50.54% | 2877.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2409 | 886 | 101 | 54.46% | 2760.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1633 | 1016 | 59 | 67.8% | 2090.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3265 | 887 | 6 | 66.67% | 2606.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 786 | 861 | 38 | 65.79% | 1808.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 889 | 677 | 39 | 66.67% | 1743.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3535 | 824 | 12 | 66.67% | 3866.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1517 | 834 | 670 | 65.37% | 4347.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 606 | 650 | 50 | 52.0% | 2420.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2749 | 1114 | 75 | 61.33% | 2785.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1465 | 597 | 203 | 62.56% | 2562.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1743 | 986 | 82 | 67.07% | 3623.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1522 | 600 | 14 | 35.71% | 1826.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1241 | 823 | 36 | 63.89% | 2003.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1937 | 601 | 401 | 54.36% | 2357.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1290 | 1158 | 7 | 85.71% | 3591.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2905 | 1178 | 53 | 67.92% | 3078.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1549 | 929 | 54 | 64.81% | 2723.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1788 | 944 | 105 | 54.29% | 2647.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 92 | 274 | 1 | 100.0% | 468.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 315 | 222 | 5 | 40.0% | 639.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2391 | 989 | 239 | 59.83% | 3483.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 398 | 304 | 72 | 47.22% | 957.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 690 | 509 | 81 | 58.02% | 2525.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2164 | 919 | 47 | 53.19% | 2274.1 |
| null | 0 | 4387 | 1091 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2762 | 732 | 3 | 33.33% | 2012.9 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 52 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2166 | 895 | 89 | 60.67% | 2941.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2266 | 1025 | 1190 | 59.33% | 3288.0 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 2088 | 1042 | 32 | 65.63% | 3443.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2729 | 972 | 87 | 65.52% | 3022.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1599 | 929 | 782 | 61.89% | 3288.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1082 | 505 | 75 | 53.33% | 2139.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1550 | 1168 | 6 | 83.33% | 4383.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1098 | 716 | 25 | 60.0% | 2253.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 648 | 353 | 8 | 50.0% | 417.6 |