| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43056 | 8 | 8 | 194 | 645 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.86 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 8.94 | 9.49 |
| Winrate | 50.02% | 62.5% | 62.5% | 46.39% | 48.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.59 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1297.19 | 1759 | 1759.63 | 1969.45 | 2106.29 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 1 | 1.25 | 1.0 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 630.08 | 1062 | 1062.0 | 901.0 | 851.0 |
| WN8 | 1545 | 2543 | 2058 | 2421 (+4) | 2096 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1046 | 906 | 57 | 192 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.98 |
| Winrate | 38.81% | 41.28% | 57.89% | 36.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 1.34 | 0.98 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 2101 | 1336 | 743 | 2330.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.56 | 4.25 | 0.89 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 721 | 653 | 481 | 701.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.29 | 6.21 | 7.77 | 10.94 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1759 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 2543.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=jerzy_satanowsky][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/jerzy_satanowsky.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 171 | 211 | 17 | 29.41% | 344.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 190 | 350 | 9 | 55.56% | 621.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1215 | 629 | 1448 | 49.45% | 1455.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2360 | 889 | 63 | 52.38% | 1896.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 113 | 265 | 329 | 42.86% | 149.1 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1715 | 1018 | 3 | 66.67% | 2361.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 647 | 654 | 22 | 45.45% | 1107.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1572 | 737 | 36 | 41.67% | 1222.3 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2220 | 784 | 857 | 50.88% | 1883.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 279 | 464 | 61 | 49.18% | 890.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 464 | 407 | 26 | 53.85% | 1142.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2204 | 801 | 294 | 51.02% | 1923.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 311 | 375 | 13 | 53.85% | 953.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 131 | 178 | 310 | 50.32% | 627.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 919 | 638 | 84 | 40.48% | 1070.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1684 | 800 | 350 | 51.71% | 1534.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2033 | 973 | 421 | 54.16% | 2340.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 228 | 562 | 1 | 100.0% | 348.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1777 | 553 | 670 | 46.27% | 1259.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 911 | 545 | 179 | 59.78% | 1285.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 1570 | 524 | 284 | 46.13% | 1254.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 670 | 542 | 127 | 50.39% | 1382.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1190 | 643 | 523 | 48.95% | 1352.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 286 | 410 | 62 | 35.48% | 916.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1811 | 923 | 17 | 52.94% | 2223.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 210 | 302 | 19 | 52.63% | 1117.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 189 | 280 | 13 | 61.54% | 812.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 917 | 583 | 134 | 54.48% | 1265.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1596 | 849 | 169 | 56.8% | 2202.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 106 | 258 | 2 | 100.0% | 684.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 393 | 531 | 4 | 100.0% | 1791.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 873 | 429 | 1 | 0.0% | 617.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 687 | 260 | 190 | 51.58% | 1859.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 731 | 675 | 32 | 53.13% | 1109.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1348 | 847 | 616 | 52.6% | 1767.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1644 | 941 | 82 | 48.78% | 2153.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 59 | 63 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2047 | 1101 | 1 | 100.0% | 1910.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2195 | 1021 | 5 | 80.0% | 1501.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 272 | 310 | 119 | 47.06% | 568.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1165 | 555 | 28 | 39.29% | 672.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1652 | 607 | 734 | 45.91% | 1256.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1158 | 684 | 42 | 33.33% | 1016.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2306 | 902 | 1650 | 57.15% | 2253.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2347 | 687 | 9 | 33.33% | 1477.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 186 | 177 | 28 | 57.14% | 795.2 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2287 | 790 | 187 | 51.34% | 1635.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 522 | 456 | 98 | 51.02% | 1594.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2347 | 777 | 44 | 43.18% | 2010.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 14 | 130 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1102 | 420 | 480 | 46.88% | 1322.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1911 | 699 | 319 | 45.45% | 1705.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 531 | 259 | 2 | 0.0% | 202.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 514 | 235 | 134 | 61.19% | 1931.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 161 | 263 | 6 | 50.0% | 165.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 134 | 272 | 6 | 33.33% | 323.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 510 | 362 | 338 | 49.11% | 1035.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 978 | 630 | 452 | 51.11% | 1242.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 138 | 354 | 2 | 100.0% | 268.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 325 | 171 | 18 | 33.33% | 160.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1764 | 839 | 50 | 50.0% | 1647.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 727 | 568 | 337 | 44.51% | 969.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1079 | 768 | 530 | 51.7% | 1363.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 736 | 673 | 305 | 53.44% | 1289.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 110 | 293 | 52 | 48.08% | 121.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 84 | 135 | 7 | 14.29% | 214.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2462 | 940 | 175 | 56.0% | 1927.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 442 | 464 | 255 | 56.08% | 1319.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1098 | 580 | 187 | 62.03% | 1872.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 733 | 573 | 56 | 37.5% | 668.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 95 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 160.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1953 | 1210 | 2 | 100.0% | 2283.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1688 | 802 | 30 | 50.0% | 1481.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 986 | 533 | 112 | 41.96% | 1082.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1847 | 755 | 12 | 50.0% | 1410.9 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 478 | 516 | 13 | 38.46% | 1112.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2126 | 791 | 71 | 47.89% | 1765.4 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2511 | 869 | 30 | 53.33% | 1898.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 940 | 778 | 54 | 50.0% | 1633.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2347 | 822 | 219 | 48.86% | 1886.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2548 | 770 | 1104 | 52.9% | 1783.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 765 | 389 | 186 | 50.0% | 973.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1557 | 817 | 24 | 50.0% | 1452.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 315 | 258 | 9 | 11.11% | 90.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1079 | 483 | 274 | 51.46% | 1189.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1374 | 784 | 117 | 46.15% | 1629.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1754 | 797 | 49 | 42.86% | 1599.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 166 | 228 | 8 | 62.5% | 860.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 522 | 345 | 2 | 100.0% | 1374.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 193 | 130 | 33 | 48.48% | 1169.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 390 | 544 | 9 | 77.78% | 674.7 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 177 | 459 | 1 | 100.0% | 681.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1690 | 936 | 899 | 51.39% | 2360.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 729 | 516 | 1 | 0.0% | 1173.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 605 | 572 | 31 | 54.84% | 1099.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 110 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 855 | 604 | 117 | 64.1% | 1790.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1455 | 682 | 143 | 42.66% | 1010.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 71 | 204 | 84 | 47.62% | 72.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 493 | 450 | 25 | 44.0% | 1241.9 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1693 | 776 | 308 | 48.7% | 1650.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 61 | 121 | 40 | 40.0% | 54.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 756 | 538 | 22 | 36.36% | 1010.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 471 | 622 | 225 | 50.67% | 889.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1536 | 729 | 617 | 47.33% | 1572.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 140 | 336 | 3 | 100.0% | 706.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 214 | 369 | 21 | 66.67% | 888.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 376 | 366 | 22 | 36.36% | 1314.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 406 | 206 | 86 | 51.16% | 1480.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 217 | 214 | 16 | 56.25% | 612.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1851 | 659 | 1547 | 44.28% | 1397.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 119 | 148 | 5 | 40.0% | 293.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1397 | 732 | 9 | 44.44% | 1291.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 142 | 146 | 17 | 64.71% | 501.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 127 | 118 | 66 | 37.88% | 274.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 236 | 280 | 7 | 71.43% | 826.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1986 | 913 | 7 | 57.14% | 2070.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 336 | 384 | 1 | 0.0% | 1465.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 0 | 278 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1821 | 877 | 16 | 43.75% | 1652.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 223 | 479 | 8 | 50.0% | 1177.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1260 | 627 | 375 | 48.27% | 1209.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2519 | 912 | 112 | 49.11% | 1878.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2184 | 753 | 222 | 48.65% | 1769.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 340 | 562 | 26 | 69.23% | 1410.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 149 | 305 | 29 | 41.38% | 262.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 99 | 150 | 59 | 50.85% | 127.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 1876 | 509 | 1 | 0.0% | 1133.5 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 472 | 465 | 23 | 52.17% | 1311.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 444 | 547 | 6 | 50.0% | 582.9 |
| IS | 7 | 812 | 423 | 312 | 50.0% | 1026.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1634 | 694 | 83 | 42.17% | 1338.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1314 | 648 | 635 | 47.72% | 1445.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 790 | 704 | 103 | 57.28% | 1267.8 |
| Miel | 8 | 1782 | 941 | 471 | 49.04% | 2444.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2570 | 831 | 266 | 46.62% | 1978.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1076 | 817 | 10 | 50.0% | 1414.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2146 | 840 | 191 | 45.03% | 1603.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 153 | 216 | 15 | 53.33% | 500.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 135 | 251 | 11 | 63.64% | 366.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 342 | 488 | 91 | 61.54% | 1143.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 62 | 114 | 5 | 20.0% | 36.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 971 | 565 | 1300 | 53.54% | 1555.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1078 | 683 | 3 | 66.67% | 1038.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1832 | 796 | 304 | 48.36% | 1671.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 303 | 404 | 26 | 50.0% | 590.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2055 | 819 | 96 | 43.75% | 1420.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1939 | 755 | 85 | 51.76% | 1450.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 19 | 74 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 182 | 191 | 61 | 47.54% | 295.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 680 | 537 | 127 | 47.24% | 697.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1134 | 624 | 1 | 0.0% | 2059.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 663 | 512 | 96 | 45.83% | 1906.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1934 | 786 | 39 | 43.59% | 1749.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 844 | 387 | 3 | 0.0% | 332.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2154 | 876 | 39 | 41.03% | 2040.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 164 | 150 | 21 | 38.1% | 334.1 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 764 | 516 | 197 | 48.22% | 1202.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 230 | 192 | 3 | 0.0% | 694.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 709 | 559 | 204 | 52.45% | 1642.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1859 | 766 | 188 | 48.94% | 1324.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 976 | 670 | 33 | 39.39% | 807.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 644 | 469 | 107 | 50.47% | 1173.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1138 | 575 | 67 | 35.82% | 920.2 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 423 | 456 | 203 | 50.25% | 1336.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 122 | 229 | 80 | 52.5% | 530.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1794 | 922 | 32 | 53.13% | 2307.9 |
| Felice | 9 | 965 | 356 | 1 | 0.0% | 550.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2323 | 783 | 195 | 46.67% | 1734.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2716 | 877 | 250 | 46.4% | 1984.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1163 | 728 | 72 | 51.39% | 1352.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 669 | 400 | 774 | 50.39% | 1129.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1300 | 719 | 89 | 41.57% | 1244.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1856 | 919 | 42 | 47.62% | 1599.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 351 | 450 | 14 | 42.86% | 267.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2334 | 938 | 148 | 52.7% | 1509.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 551 | 615 | 20 | 45.0% | 1665.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 149 | 235 | 20 | 65.0% | 636.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1088 | 500 | 4 | 25.0% | 891.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 28 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1968 | 816 | 145 | 45.52% | 1805.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 333 | 374 | 22 | 63.64% | 976.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 353 | 376 | 35 | 65.71% | 1456.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1859 | 844 | 95 | 52.63% | 1471.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1571 | 889 | 510 | 51.76% | 2080.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 120 | 195 | 143 | 53.15% | 479.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 715 | 596 | 86 | 53.49% | 1473.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 152 | 322 | 3 | 100.0% | 429.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 523 | 709 | 12 | 66.67% | 3014.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 303 | 418 | 10 | 50.0% | 1615.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 542 | 645 | 124 | 55.65% | 1155.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 490 | 636 | 199 | 50.25% | 924.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 657 | 565 | 102 | 54.9% | 1770.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1443 | 777 | 121 | 52.89% | 1346.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 129 | 348 | 1 | 100.0% | 621.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 869 | 669 | 20 | 40.0% | 1484.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 978 | 637 | 19 | 42.11% | 698.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 714 | 491 | 155 | 58.06% | 1750.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 305 | 398 | 7 | 71.43% | 1891.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 286 | 243 | 15 | 40.0% | 200.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1750 | 887 | 151 | 50.99% | 1857.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1351 | 753 | 47 | 51.06% | 1403.5 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 447 | 484 | 4 | 50.0% | 580.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1469 | 560 | 8 | 37.5% | 1119.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 356 | 480 | 9 | 55.56% | 741.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2443 | 866 | 123 | 47.15% | 1554.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1273 | 591 | 363 | 48.48% | 1160.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 914 | 809 | 10 | 60.0% | 1135.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 89 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 442.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1116 | 488 | 651 | 46.24% | 1096.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2164 | 949 | 60 | 53.33% | 2157.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 198 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 889.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 195 | 188 | 30 | 60.0% | 738.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 683 | 574 | 57 | 47.37% | 571.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 213 | 476 | 127 | 44.88% | 388.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 593 | 272 | 903 | 49.5% | 1390.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2376 | 549 | 1 | 0.0% | 2533.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1256 | 658 | 385 | 47.79% | 1135.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 674 | 439 | 91 | 41.76% | 914.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2060 | 843 | 152 | 48.68% | 1881.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 96 | 134 | 9 | 33.33% | 426.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 247 | 231 | 23 | 43.48% | 1103.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 40 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 326 | 439 | 25 | 48.0% | 1031.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 441 | 422 | 93 | 40.86% | 1050.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1047 | 545 | 288 | 50.69% | 1419.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1690 | 721 | 169 | 44.38% | 1349.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 464 | 458 | 48 | 45.83% | 1379.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 699 | 600 | 13 | 69.23% | 1103.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 658 | 678 | 141 | 52.48% | 1331.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 156 | 157 | 34 | 38.24% | 330.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 426 | 468 | 101 | 52.48% | 1205.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 706 | 674 | 37 | 59.46% | 1083.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 221 | 381 | 4 | 75.0% | 982.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 279 | 125 | 1 | 0.0% | 706.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1802 | 923 | 39 | 51.28% | 1895.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2247 | 817 | 666 | 50.9% | 1743.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1220 | 721 | 199 | 45.73% | 1448.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1446 | 608 | 9 | 33.33% | 621.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 869 | 516 | 166 | 37.95% | 966.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1454 | 802 | 1048 | 49.52% | 1760.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1333 | 1157 | 2 | 100.0% | 1971.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 137 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 374.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 671 | 625 | 87 | 49.43% | 1372.5 |
| WT auf E 100 Phönix | 10 | 2069 | 693 | 54 | 46.3% | 1280.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 725 | 789 | 181 | 53.04% | 1573.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 766 | 678 | 46 | 45.65% | 1209.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 920 | 973 | 96 | 58.33% | 2316.9 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2094 | 827 | 25 | 48.0% | 1425.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1115 | 434 | 820 | 46.59% | 1018.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 641 | 442 | 2650 | 55.4% | 1205.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 348 | 405 | 52 | 53.85% | 1290.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 356 | 281 | 217 | 50.69% | 741.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 821 | 560 | 170 | 50.0% | 1217.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1546 | 825 | 532 | 47.37% | 1468.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 711 | 784 | 5 | 60.0% | 940.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 265 | 262 | 2 | 50.0% | 594.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1642 | 764 | 191 | 45.55% | 1412.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 772 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 469.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 577 | 461 | 108 | 53.7% | 1527.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 187 | 434 | 10 | 80.0% | 850.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 405 | 335 | 32 | 65.63% | 1405.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 662 | 426 | 128 | 46.88% | 1066.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 356 | 537 | 93 | 46.24% | 792.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 159 | 156 | 118 | 51.69% | 258.8 |
| null | 0 | 618 | 332 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 417 | 179 | 3 | 0.0% | 1344.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 369 | 388 | 13 | 69.23% | 1501.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1124 | 1065 | 1 | 100.0% | 1044.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1135 | 733 | 35 | 48.57% | 1247.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 155 | 247 | 2 | 50.0% | 511.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 627 | 724 | 26 | 61.54% | 1984.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 698 | 521 | 411 | 43.31% | 900.6 |