| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17031 | 0 | 19 | 125 | 952 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.14 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 8.4 | 8.31 |
| Winrate | 54.69% | 0.0% | 68.42% | 53.6% | 59.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 0.0 | 1.16 | 0.95 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1097.9 | 0 | 1671.84 | 1368.34 | 1525.65 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 687.23 | 0 | 944.0 | 784.0 | 874.0 |
| WN8 | 1435 | 0 | 1970 (+1) | 1635 (+1) | 1824 (+25) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 647 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.97 |
| Winrate | 56.26% | 44.44% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1605 | 996 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.67 | 5.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 834 | 635 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.93 | 5.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=jeneral_pl][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/jeneral_pl.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 612 | 410 | 17 | 41.18% | 1258.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1210 | 853 | 29 | 55.17% | 1604.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 298 | 203 | 31 | 58.06% | 1009.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 130 | 276 | 100 | 49.0% | 296.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 856 | 631 | 173 | 46.82% | 777.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 959 | 761 | 44 | 61.36% | 1590.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1047 | 634 | 32 | 50.0% | 1941.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1181 | 612 | 547 | 51.01% | 1472.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1238 | 770 | 94 | 48.94% | 983.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 2012 | 883 | 92 | 48.91% | 1277.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 210 | 392 | 6 | 33.33% | 153.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1333 | 899 | 145 | 57.93% | 1405.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1497 | 884 | 100 | 59.0% | 2089.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1733 | 941 | 75 | 66.67% | 1675.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1908 | 940 | 75 | 57.33% | 1933.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1794 | 1029 | 57 | 56.14% | 2536.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 1103 | 866 | 8 | 75.0% | 2109.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1247 | 743 | 7 | 57.14% | 1102.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2487 | 956 | 97 | 55.67% | 1549.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2100 | 920 | 133 | 58.65% | 1720.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 33 | 71 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1604 | 1039 | 58 | 65.52% | 2546.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1041 | 880 | 23 | 60.87% | 1763.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 344 | 352 | 53 | 45.28% | 644.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 692 | 586 | 41 | 60.98% | 2230.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1135 | 779 | 32 | 50.0% | 2093.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 773 | 611 | 56 | 50.0% | 843.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 498 | 456 | 47 | 44.68% | 682.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1870 | 892 | 81 | 56.79% | 1704.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 889 | 759 | 26 | 65.38% | 1801.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1183 | 690 | 319 | 59.87% | 1487.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 63 | 300 | 31 | 54.84% | 139.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 448 | 401 | 118 | 46.61% | 497.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1851 | 852 | 54 | 61.11% | 1300.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1353 | 799 | 63 | 44.44% | 1556.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1031 | 715 | 74 | 54.05% | 915.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 101 | 248 | 4 | 25.0% | 2.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2163 | 761 | 84 | 48.81% | 1407.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2250 | 1024 | 60 | 55.0% | 1343.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 295 | 602 | 24 | 70.83% | 1121.5 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2467 | 934 | 17 | 58.82% | 1548.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1188 | 822 | 54 | 68.52% | 1796.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1006 | 912 | 2 | 100.0% | 1517.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 892 | 803 | 141 | 56.03% | 954.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 695 | 699 | 81 | 50.62% | 1240.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 526 | 476 | 25 | 40.0% | 1347.9 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1415 | 724 | 2 | 50.0% | 1121.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 898 | 653 | 3 | 66.67% | 999.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1350 | 762 | 48 | 43.75% | 1336.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2284 | 794 | 3 | 33.33% | 1812.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1366 | 747 | 12 | 50.0% | 754.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 375 | 366 | 95 | 53.68% | 787.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 183 | 352 | 2 | 100.0% | 787.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 327 | 368 | 6 | 50.0% | 897.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1429 | 643 | 251 | 60.56% | 1782.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2075 | 909 | 129 | 55.04% | 1648.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1866 | 908 | 68 | 69.12% | 1613.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 379 | 357 | 27 | 51.85% | 941.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 16 | 85 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1655 | 1000 | 143 | 60.84% | 1641.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1801 | 1019 | 48 | 68.75% | 1706.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 434 | 351 | 22 | 40.91% | 1271.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 323 | 491 | 1 | 100.0% | 861.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 714 | 509 | 67 | 50.75% | 1399.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1136 | 704 | 94 | 57.45% | 1536.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 108 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 236.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 88 | 271 | 3 | 66.67% | 398.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1778 | 989 | 12 | 41.67% | 3118.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 665 | 772 | 80 | 57.5% | 1000.3 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 923 | 731 | 9 | 77.78% | 2576.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 448 | 476 | 51 | 52.94% | 867.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1753 | 1010 | 79 | 68.35% | 2270.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2421 | 1014 | 18 | 72.22% | 2075.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 149 | 89 | 41 | 24.39% | 667.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1044 | 759 | 45 | 57.78% | 1613.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 332 | 299 | 7 | 14.29% | 1223.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1797 | 940 | 92 | 64.13% | 1985.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 243 | 150 | 29 | 44.83% | 556.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 58 | 209 | 8 | 50.0% | 106.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2202 | 1102 | 57 | 70.18% | 2479.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 65 | 132 | 13 | 61.54% | 177.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 70 | 192 | 16 | 43.75% | 69.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1392 | 679 | 28 | 35.71% | 812.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 459 | 482 | 16 | 50.0% | 1591.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 561 | 454 | 42 | 54.76% | 1346.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 32 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 532 | 422 | 23 | 43.48% | 1494.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 97 | 116 | 11 | 45.45% | 282.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 943 | 643 | 28 | 57.14% | 2049.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 139 | 132 | 19 | 42.11% | 241.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 137 | 174 | 2 | 50.0% | 536.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1062 | 647 | 12 | 41.67% | 954.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 1023 | 768 | 8 | 75.0% | 4130.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 642 | 710 | 1 | 100.0% | 581.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 145 | 212 | 22 | 50.0% | 379.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2174 | 948 | 124 | 57.26% | 1593.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 210 | 284 | 45 | 42.22% | 362.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 74 | 228 | 7 | 57.14% | 146.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1783 | 870 | 119 | 55.46% | 1356.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 341 | 312 | 11 | 45.45% | 909.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 409 | 409 | 68 | 44.12% | 959.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1417 | 936 | 20 | 55.0% | 2557.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 64 | 206 | 2 | 100.0% | 324.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1401 | 857 | 266 | 55.64% | 1441.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 752 | 544 | 72 | 66.67% | 1862.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2216 | 923 | 41 | 58.54% | 1846.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1577 | 521 | 7 | 14.29% | 825.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 215 | 411 | 80 | 42.5% | 368.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1695 | 815 | 348 | 55.75% | 1270.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1290 | 872 | 34 | 64.71% | 2082.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1095 | 678 | 14 | 50.0% | 1119.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 847 | 612 | 12 | 58.33% | 2894.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1261 | 752 | 34 | 58.82% | 2074.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1079 | 809 | 10 | 60.0% | 960.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 28 | 82 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1466 | 812 | 53 | 47.17% | 2167.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1007 | 784 | 33 | 60.61% | 2066.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 416 | 624 | 21 | 61.9% | 905.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1561 | 793 | 38 | 47.37% | 1330.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1472 | 794 | 88 | 46.59% | 1100.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 240 | 169 | 6 | 0.0% | 941.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 336 | 328 | 2 | 0.0% | 559.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 787 | 518 | 33 | 60.61% | 2020.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 739 | 677 | 67 | 55.22% | 1478.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1646 | 1101 | 40 | 72.5% | 2545.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1576 | 855 | 72 | 45.83% | 1734.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1497 | 839 | 14 | 64.29% | 3080.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 426 | 298 | 9 | 33.33% | 706.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 135 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 735.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 517 | 512 | 47 | 53.19% | 857.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1039 | 663 | 73 | 54.79% | 1882.9 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 552 | 605 | 82 | 47.56% | 808.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 572 | 514 | 12 | 33.33% | 1237.8 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1920 | 1015 | 5 | 60.0% | 1569.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1361 | 849 | 51 | 56.86% | 1594.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 800 | 736 | 19 | 73.68% | 2881.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1554 | 908 | 40 | 60.0% | 2084.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 984 | 770 | 60 | 51.67% | 1919.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1839 | 974 | 50 | 60.0% | 1854.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1450 | 1070 | 23 | 69.57% | 2494.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 392 | 615 | 9 | 44.44% | 214.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 169 | 226 | 6 | 33.33% | 87.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1343 | 759 | 139 | 51.8% | 1127.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 370 | 355 | 37 | 40.54% | 1212.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 165 | 316 | 3 | 66.67% | 734.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 177 | 230 | 22 | 45.45% | 377.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 749 | 654 | 96 | 56.25% | 973.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 106 | 142 | 17 | 41.18% | 240.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1987 | 1224 | 8 | 87.5% | 2556.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1145 | 714 | 61 | 45.9% | 1131.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 205 | 273 | 6 | 83.33% | 881.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1693 | 1077 | 2 | 100.0% | 1056.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 610 | 559 | 9 | 66.67% | 1856.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2101 | 818 | 130 | 54.62% | 1734.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 399 | 316 | 60 | 51.67% | 1395.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 547 | 581 | 16 | 43.75% | 999.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1561 | 665 | 15 | 33.33% | 835.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 649 | 537 | 90 | 56.67% | 1554.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1739 | 962 | 56 | 60.71% | 2114.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 448 | 503 | 44 | 43.18% | 472.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 565 | 472 | 33 | 51.52% | 848.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1034 | 682 | 16 | 56.25% | 3661.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 236 | 316 | 99 | 50.51% | 722.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 302 | 254 | 24 | 58.33% | 787.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1018 | 674 | 34 | 44.12% | 2026.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 350 | 267 | 3 | 0.0% | 598.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 517 | 400 | 184 | 51.09% | 1058.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2527 | 924 | 24 | 58.33% | 1975.9 |
| IS | 7 | 732 | 587 | 181 | 44.2% | 876.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1491 | 816 | 123 | 55.28% | 1325.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1434 | 524 | 9 | 22.22% | 694.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 809 | 794 | 5 | 60.0% | 620.6 |
| H3 | 9 | 1332 | 658 | 13 | 38.46% | 967.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 62 | 207 | 1 | 100.0% | 332.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1043 | 1002 | 4 | 100.0% | 1251.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 395 | 390 | 6 | 66.67% | 1982.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1258 | 899 | 66 | 60.61% | 1665.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 96 | 123 | 4 | 50.0% | 413.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2484 | 1037 | 49 | 61.22% | 1848.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1654 | 866 | 14 | 64.29% | 1463.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1546 | 953 | 25 | 64.0% | 2429.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 639 | 574 | 38 | 57.89% | 1669.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1972 | 945 | 171 | 55.56% | 1463.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 554 | 491 | 58 | 41.38% | 699.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1881 | 1043 | 16 | 75.0% | 1917.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1506 | 965 | 59 | 64.41% | 2370.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 672 | 567 | 9 | 55.56% | 2943.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 10 | 355 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 776 | 638 | 24 | 54.17% | 866.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1176 | 905 | 18 | 77.78% | 1508.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 672 | 501 | 75 | 62.67% | 1637.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1700 | 879 | 100 | 62.0% | 1672.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1703 | 1024 | 67 | 68.66% | 2524.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 666 | 481 | 36 | 38.89% | 2300.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 779 | 480 | 9 | 22.22% | 659.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2007 | 1010 | 98 | 63.27% | 2044.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1156 | 785 | 474 | 46.84% | 1162.2 |
| IMT | 8 | 1357 | 606 | 2 | 50.0% | 1339.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1371 | 819 | 84 | 54.76% | 1755.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2013 | 811 | 17 | 47.06% | 1619.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 692 | 580 | 116 | 46.55% | 1489.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1311 | 906 | 40 | 60.0% | 1753.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1704 | 820 | 9 | 44.44% | 1252.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 942 | 716 | 18 | 72.22% | 1848.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 64 | 127 | 4 | 50.0% | 129.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1372 | 833 | 46 | 56.52% | 1639.1 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 872 | 744 | 19 | 57.89% | 2074.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 819 | 524 | 6 | 33.33% | 328.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1711 | 810 | 54 | 50.0% | 1316.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1238 | 900 | 48 | 66.67% | 1639.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 791 | 574 | 684 | 54.82% | 1491.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 775 | 694 | 22 | 59.09% | 1651.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1997 | 942 | 88 | 59.09% | 2081.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 710 | 635 | 26 | 53.85% | 2394.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1047 | 720 | 10 | 50.0% | 1004.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 664 | 825 | 17 | 76.47% | 2290.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 65 | 155 | 12 | 50.0% | 193.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 970 | 717 | 159 | 49.69% | 1200.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 827 | 608 | 85 | 60.0% | 1519.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1537 | 965 | 49 | 75.51% | 1517.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 612 | 508 | 37 | 72.97% | 1606.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 672 | 473 | 85 | 61.18% | 1469.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 97 | 224 | 22 | 50.0% | 254.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 514 | 452 | 54 | 46.3% | 1079.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 99 | 135 | 13 | 46.15% | 305.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 144 | 317 | 72 | 38.89% | 206.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 54 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 120 | 143 | 1 | 0.0% | 378.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1468 | 881 | 4 | 50.0% | 1270.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 57 | 102 | 26 | 46.15% | 57.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 339 | 328 | 38 | 52.63% | 929.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1319 | 809 | 41 | 63.41% | 1665.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 556 | 396 | 15 | 60.0% | 1634.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 817 | 799 | 65 | 52.31% | 1916.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2017 | 938 | 13 | 61.54% | 1534.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1028 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 844.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 783 | 635 | 26 | 53.85% | 1772.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 1873 | 887 | 6 | 66.67% | 1566.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 524 | 518 | 3 | 66.67% | 3745.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 106 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 299.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1046 | 828 | 71 | 60.56% | 2228.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 420 | 565 | 10 | 50.0% | 1437.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 871 | 762 | 20 | 60.0% | 1878.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 535 | 463 | 45 | 42.22% | 1141.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2606 | 1518 | 2 | 100.0% | 2264.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 506 | 481 | 33 | 48.48% | 692.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 161 | 268 | 4 | 25.0% | 552.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1798 | 1124 | 9 | 77.78% | 1798.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2449 | 1047 | 25 | 64.0% | 2916.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2235 | 1001 | 140 | 55.71% | 1689.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 971 | 625 | 41 | 48.78% | 820.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 302 | 214 | 56 | 53.57% | 719.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2474 | 834 | 10 | 40.0% | 1865.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1451 | 794 | 19 | 52.63% | 1145.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 113 | 220 | 51 | 70.59% | 298.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1011 | 596 | 74 | 48.65% | 1344.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1019 | 669 | 12 | 41.67% | 1424.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 425 | 452 | 1 | 100.0% | 947.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1535 | 988 | 41 | 63.41% | 2282.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 161 | 193 | 64 | 51.56% | 348.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1218 | 761 | 144 | 55.56% | 1136.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 475 | 410 | 49 | 38.78% | 534.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 211 | 410 | 279 | 56.63% | 1647.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1747 | 1002 | 25 | 52.0% | 2869.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 449 | 646 | 30 | 46.67% | 1319.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 231 | 183 | 11 | 27.27% | 794.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 110 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 50.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 581 | 563 | 11 | 81.82% | 1497.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 867 | 743 | 72 | 68.06% | 1185.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1337 | 878 | 77 | 61.04% | 1631.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 422 | 380 | 13 | 46.15% | 1573.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 62 | 90 | 5 | 40.0% | 79.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 863 | 719 | 30 | 66.67% | 1743.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 364 | 246 | 112 | 48.21% | 670.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 738 | 654 | 82 | 64.63% | 2254.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 237 | 225 | 39 | 46.15% | 721.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 1126 | 858 | 2 | 50.0% | 3656.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 529 | 423 | 4 | 25.0% | 2495.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 558 | 451 | 21 | 47.62% | 1297.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1683 | 932 | 395 | 64.56% | 1701.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1075 | 789 | 21 | 61.9% | 1761.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1102 | 893 | 38 | 68.42% | 1956.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 186 | 263 | 13 | 38.46% | 484.7 |
| T-115 | 5 | 1089 | 883 | 16 | 68.75% | 2095.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 82 | 216 | 21 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1106 | 697 | 75 | 48.0% | 2289.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1266 | 941 | 54 | 64.81% | 2403.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1308 | 735 | 20 | 45.0% | 1389.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1651 | 906 | 27 | 55.56% | 1994.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 483 | 498 | 18 | 44.44% | 402.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2157 | 845 | 38 | 44.74% | 1243.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 965 | 784 | 43 | 55.81% | 1523.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1450 | 1117 | 6 | 100.0% | 1705.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 856 | 733 | 39 | 61.54% | 1957.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 462 | 706 | 432 | 52.31% | 806.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 773 | 611 | 39 | 58.97% | 1330.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1670 | 1332 | 4 | 100.0% | 3078.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 664 | 586 | 21 | 61.9% | 2800.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 569 | 530 | 10 | 50.0% | 1490.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 676 | 461 | 34 | 58.82% | 1843.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 470 | 540 | 21 | 66.67% | 827.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 706 | 928 | 60 | 50.0% | 1391.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 303 | 284 | 79 | 44.3% | 792.0 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 412 | 445 | 7 | 28.57% | 1478.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2180 | 814 | 20 | 50.0% | 1511.4 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 484 | 534 | 4 | 25.0% | 640.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2067 | 1005 | 83 | 63.86% | 2169.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1617 | 1081 | 24 | 62.5% | 2590.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 539 | 394 | 330 | 53.03% | 1348.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 408 | 487 | 2 | 50.0% | 1423.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1079 | 644 | 105 | 50.48% | 686.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 71 | 64 | 2 | 0.0% | 116.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1131 | 683 | 41 | 51.22% | 2164.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1080 | 780 | 13 | 61.54% | 2061.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 188 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 873.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 0 | 521 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 566 | 595 | 33 | 45.45% | 1658.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 278 | 263 | 99 | 53.54% | 651.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 578 | 475 | 20 | 50.0% | 682.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 398 | 318 | 5 | 40.0% | 1496.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 637 | 456 | 13 | 38.46% | 2042.5 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 717 | 667 | 11 | 72.73% | 2295.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 998 | 637 | 89 | 51.69% | 937.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 179 | 171 | 11 | 54.55% | 707.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1869 | 1001 | 90 | 67.78% | 1793.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 434 | 403 | 41 | 48.78% | 424.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 665 | 583 | 82 | 54.88% | 1033.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1943 | 464 | 1 | 0.0% | 1121.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 259 | 586 | 5 | 60.0% | 585.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 994 | 757 | 14 | 64.29% | 2137.6 |