| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37446 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 52.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1326.02 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 615.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1706 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1258 | 0 | 0 | 1258 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.99% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1623 | 0 | 0 | 1623.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 708 | 0 | 0 | 708.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.32 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1297 | 2437 | 937 | 1201 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.15 |
| Winrate | 52.2% | 47.97% | 46.96% | 46.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.93 | 2.29 | 0.95 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1763 | 1011 | 674 | 1623.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.86 | 1.87 | 1.92 | 0.9 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 732 | 620 | 365 | 653.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.94 | 9.42 | 13.49 | 8.24 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=jeck0016][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/jeck0016.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 687 | 522 | 129 | 42.64% | 1082.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 68 | 197 | 6 | 50.0% | 128.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 747 | 533 | 11 | 54.55% | 1165.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 106 | 143 | 47 | 40.43% | 114.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1645 | 905 | 57 | 61.4% | 2230.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 922 | 510 | 94 | 50.0% | 1554.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 750 | 437 | 90 | 60.0% | 1442.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1419 | 568 | 656 | 52.74% | 1413.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 695 | 470 | 491 | 51.12% | 1236.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1049 | 454 | 152 | 50.66% | 1259.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1166 | 860 | 22 | 68.18% | 2084.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1287 | 622 | 20 | 45.0% | 1380.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1653 | 527 | 176 | 48.86% | 1600.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1419 | 961 | 44 | 61.36% | 2239.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 95 | 160 | 5 | 60.0% | 216.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 696 | 491 | 122 | 53.28% | 1169.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 144 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 780.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 532 | 420 | 15 | 46.67% | 982.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 343 | 295 | 207 | 45.89% | 786.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1320 | 1196 | 20 | 75.0% | 3629.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 960 | 519 | 102 | 52.94% | 1455.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 387 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 83.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1838 | 959 | 69 | 59.42% | 1795.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1367 | 650 | 19 | 47.37% | 1443.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 206 | 267 | 78 | 55.13% | 664.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 566 | 374 | 108 | 52.78% | 752.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 453 | 309 | 389 | 47.3% | 594.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 131 | 196 | 5 | 60.0% | 476.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 176 | 193 | 23 | 47.83% | 619.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 136 | 161 | 5 | 40.0% | 524.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 89 | 133 | 37 | 40.54% | 80.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 768 | 504 | 95 | 51.58% | 881.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 103 | 196 | 43 | 41.86% | 153.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 612 | 343 | 63 | 47.62% | 972.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1198 | 782 | 827 | 57.44% | 2661.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1613 | 648 | 199 | 43.22% | 1461.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 211 | 314 | 1 | 100.0% | 463.3 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 74 | 190 | 2 | 50.0% | 142.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2312 | 819 | 432 | 55.56% | 2010.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 76 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 825 | 589 | 38 | 44.74% | 939.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1074 | 546 | 117 | 49.57% | 1101.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 639 | 470 | 83 | 53.01% | 1196.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 352 | 380 | 92 | 60.87% | 1495.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 709 | 411 | 474 | 51.27% | 1724.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1911 | 848 | 56 | 50.0% | 2642.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1343 | 751 | 45 | 48.89% | 1512.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1735 | 599 | 161 | 48.45% | 1279.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2253 | 778 | 79 | 54.43% | 2164.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 322 | 228 | 68 | 58.82% | 787.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1520 | 853 | 263 | 53.23% | 1733.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 193 | 437 | 1 | 100.0% | 1235.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1395 | 721 | 87 | 48.28% | 1640.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 136 | 238 | 80 | 53.75% | 231.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2731 | 856 | 864 | 56.94% | 2207.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 718 | 421 | 139 | 46.76% | 1063.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1031 | 483 | 186 | 47.85% | 1159.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 265 | 272 | 36 | 44.44% | 1002.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 717 | 562 | 85 | 52.94% | 1512.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 695 | 709 | 34 | 58.82% | 1301.3 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 239 | 354 | 3 | 66.67% | 995.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 136 | 162 | 7 | 57.14% | 398.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1503 | 637 | 173 | 42.2% | 1515.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1383 | 631 | 278 | 51.8% | 1158.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1338 | 740 | 64 | 54.69% | 2527.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 489 | 360 | 120 | 52.5% | 996.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 211 | 220 | 231 | 46.32% | 218.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1958 | 648 | 66 | 45.45% | 1331.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 458 | 319 | 48 | 41.67% | 1537.5 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 630 | 440 | 93 | 48.39% | 1205.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 165 | 240 | 6 | 66.67% | 871.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 491 | 421 | 31 | 70.97% | 1770.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 944 | 650 | 118 | 52.54% | 1471.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1214 | 671 | 253 | 52.17% | 1581.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 844 | 571 | 85 | 58.82% | 1364.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 195 | 273 | 44 | 50.0% | 434.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 151 | 191 | 16 | 43.75% | 382.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 0 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2174 | 660 | 456 | 46.27% | 1659.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 311 | 248 | 72 | 43.06% | 629.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 525 | 318 | 134 | 47.76% | 623.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3454 | 795 | 1 | 0.0% | 2689.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 65 | 181 | 5 | 60.0% | 257.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2093 | 659 | 223 | 50.67% | 1737.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1871 | 807 | 308 | 56.82% | 1934.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 342 | 257 | 45 | 48.89% | 398.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 546 | 385 | 121 | 47.93% | 1640.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2663 | 838 | 263 | 55.89% | 2280.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1110 | 1671 | 1 | 100.0% | 3241.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 161 | 186 | 73 | 41.1% | 248.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1075 | 989 | 65 | 61.54% | 2419.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1332 | 797 | 68 | 57.35% | 1954.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 867 | 532 | 138 | 43.48% | 1003.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 779 | 569 | 55 | 36.36% | 1681.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 833 | 550 | 104 | 36.54% | 502.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2638 | 1096 | 103 | 56.31% | 3113.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 608 | 809 | 7 | 71.43% | 3993.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 83 | 224 | 4 | 75.0% | 393.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 732 | 589 | 182 | 56.59% | 1472.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1141 | 552 | 149 | 54.36% | 1360.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 351 | 294 | 3 | 0.0% | 133.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2706 | 926 | 21 | 61.9% | 1905.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 671 | 580 | 134 | 54.48% | 2182.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 797 | 484 | 97 | 54.64% | 1461.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1687 | 827 | 692 | 61.99% | 2287.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 835 | 724 | 34 | 76.47% | 4237.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 860 | 641 | 18 | 66.67% | 1761.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 432 | 322 | 90 | 56.67% | 1177.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 174 | 200 | 6 | 50.0% | 425.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 779 | 544 | 36 | 41.67% | 1364.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 680 | 522 | 40 | 40.0% | 718.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1673 | 844 | 3761 | 58.55% | 2644.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 271 | 265 | 3 | 0.0% | 1025.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 148 | 210 | 99 | 52.53% | 437.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 318 | 236 | 87 | 54.02% | 1027.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2504 | 751 | 866 | 57.27% | 2272.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 39 | 105 | 20 | 60.0% | 169.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2105 | 755 | 85 | 51.76% | 1812.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 137 | 133 | 22 | 36.36% | 238.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 97 | 110 | 5 | 40.0% | 136.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 973 | 552 | 368 | 48.91% | 1250.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 193 | 215 | 206 | 46.12% | 472.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2070 | 834 | 35 | 45.71% | 1849.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 282 | 271 | 55 | 52.73% | 540.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2367 | 776 | 231 | 52.81% | 1902.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1031 | 695 | 116 | 58.62% | 2268.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 142 | 431 | 1 | 100.0% | 297.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1150 | 683 | 45 | 51.11% | 1356.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 795 | 428 | 201 | 46.27% | 1135.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 342 | 362 | 13 | 61.54% | 666.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2159 | 928 | 125 | 64.8% | 2065.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 198 | 197 | 116 | 48.28% | 528.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 81 | 147 | 123 | 47.15% | 72.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 160 | 242 | 20 | 60.0% | 760.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 528 | 698 | 29 | 55.17% | 1590.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1390 | 838 | 13 | 53.85% | 1952.0 |
| IS | 7 | 703 | 402 | 130 | 46.92% | 805.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 766 | 422 | 160 | 46.88% | 870.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1162 | 539 | 9 | 22.22% | 812.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1151 | 519 | 403 | 53.1% | 1331.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2036 | 678 | 222 | 52.25% | 1796.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2715 | 916 | 294 | 57.48% | 2322.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3217 | 957 | 195 | 59.49% | 2938.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1570 | 807 | 129 | 55.81% | 2352.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 138 | 154 | 2 | 50.0% | 599.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 34 | 93 | 22 | 50.0% | 114.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 162 | 202 | 30 | 60.0% | 648.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1480 | 496 | 268 | 47.01% | 1186.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 421 | 338 | 138 | 49.28% | 1271.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 21 | 81 | 16 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1609 | 771 | 47 | 46.81% | 1725.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 103 | 183 | 6 | 66.67% | 454.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1971 | 977 | 87 | 70.11% | 2050.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1680 | 742 | 56 | 48.21% | 1251.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1633 | 613 | 449 | 50.78% | 1495.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 776 | 569 | 99 | 45.45% | 892.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 352 | 300 | 50 | 40.0% | 1321.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 281 | 393 | 19 | 52.63% | 1282.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1151 | 694 | 76 | 61.84% | 1400.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 441 | 320 | 85 | 60.0% | 1056.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1636 | 623 | 214 | 56.07% | 1668.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1174 | 624 | 111 | 48.65% | 1366.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 83 | 110 | 13 | 15.38% | 102.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1718 | 785 | 46 | 54.35% | 1556.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 138 | 143 | 91 | 52.75% | 330.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 0 | 197 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 201 | 198 | 19 | 42.11% | 603.5 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2476 | 892 | 13 | 76.92% | 2289.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 506 | 349 | 148 | 54.05% | 895.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1231 | 574 | 228 | 50.88% | 1583.9 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2350 | 669 | 10 | 50.0% | 1662.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 620 | 480 | 168 | 60.12% | 1325.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2357 | 954 | 149 | 49.66% | 3093.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 870 | 583 | 183 | 49.73% | 1268.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 137 | 164 | 7 | 14.29% | 512.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 51 | 111 | 29 | 62.07% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 192 | 176 | 37 | 51.35% | 497.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 652 | 421 | 14 | 57.14% | 809.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 96 | 125 | 38 | 34.21% | 64.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2454 | 720 | 300 | 51.67% | 2095.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 456 | 345 | 154 | 51.3% | 607.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 640 | 305 | 1 | 0.0% | 1566.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3107 | 1361 | 1 | 100.0% | 3875.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 582 | 939 | 7 | 57.14% | 1568.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 104 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 108 | 331 | 4 | 75.0% | 554.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 961 | 603 | 7 | 57.14% | 2609.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 584 | 732 | 36 | 63.89% | 1108.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 108 | 164 | 47 | 44.68% | 255.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2744 | 914 | 261 | 57.85% | 2095.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 44 | 190 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 72 | 149 | 8 | 62.5% | 290.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 827 | 507 | 103 | 53.4% | 1099.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 299 | 256 | 19 | 47.37% | 951.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 124 | 159 | 86 | 40.7% | 137.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 686 | 621 | 20 | 65.0% | 1404.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 456 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 3552.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 698 | 658 | 205 | 48.78% | 1286.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 113 | 426 | 1 | 100.0% | 598.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 391 | 329 | 85 | 58.82% | 798.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 64 | 280 | 12 | 50.0% | 96.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 179 | 158 | 15 | 20.0% | 259.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1442 | 871 | 72 | 54.17% | 2752.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 102 | 164 | 58 | 60.34% | 198.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 681 | 414 | 312 | 51.6% | 1511.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 664 | 652 | 27 | 40.74% | 1094.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2205 | 792 | 867 | 55.71% | 2132.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 312 | 263 | 129 | 49.61% | 382.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 611 | 364 | 132 | 46.21% | 968.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 538 | 545 | 64 | 62.5% | 961.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1815 | 602 | 180 | 45.56% | 1680.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 579 | 509 | 103 | 43.69% | 1064.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 74 | 115 | 27 | 37.04% | 79.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1790 | 580 | 60 | 45.0% | 1400.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 570 | 394 | 162 | 48.15% | 866.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 116 | 210 | 6 | 83.33% | 535.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1586 | 640 | 173 | 50.29% | 1532.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1431 | 538 | 681 | 48.75% | 1359.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1967 | 844 | 59 | 54.24% | 2290.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 185 | 232 | 58 | 65.52% | 586.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 137 | 174 | 51 | 52.94% | 201.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 525 | 604 | 50 | 52.0% | 1605.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1447 | 610 | 454 | 50.0% | 1469.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2902 | 818 | 125 | 52.8% | 2613.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 102 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 160 | 208 | 21 | 57.14% | 511.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 84 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 533 | 420 | 418 | 52.63% | 1591.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1225 | 594 | 93 | 49.46% | 973.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1046 | 485 | 146 | 49.32% | 1378.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 93 | 166 | 9 | 55.56% | 304.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 741 | 454 | 27 | 55.56% | 1776.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 618 | 693 | 414 | 49.28% | 1170.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1550 | 594 | 158 | 44.94% | 1463.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1119 | 882 | 2 | 50.0% | 1112.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 368 | 547 | 1 | 100.0% | 2272.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 535 | 330 | 292 | 44.18% | 453.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 77 | 123 | 50 | 42.0% | 32.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 105 | 168 | 4 | 25.0% | 224.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2049 | 891 | 220 | 54.55% | 1838.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 389 | 310 | 78 | 58.97% | 680.4 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1610 | 991 | 17 | 76.47% | 1704.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 355 | 324 | 13 | 69.23% | 1358.2 |
| Grant | 4 | 215 | 280 | 35 | 51.43% | 607.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1041 | 561 | 440 | 46.36% | 1600.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1650 | 683 | 10 | 40.0% | 1332.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 735 | 423 | 163 | 44.79% | 1068.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 2184 | 984 | 22 | 77.27% | 5646.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1007 | 756 | 22 | 54.55% | 1573.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1405 | 702 | 176 | 55.11% | 1850.1 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 0 | 152 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 383 | 291 | 56 | 50.0% | 943.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1890 | 787 | 388 | 58.51% | 2569.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1995 | 181 | 1 | 0.0% | 906.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 904 | 596 | 41 | 60.98% | 1646.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1752 | 823 | 131 | 58.78% | 2408.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1260 | 599 | 6 | 33.33% | 840.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1089 | 581 | 87 | 49.43% | 1171.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2593 | 851 | 389 | 55.78% | 2423.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2056 | 687 | 79 | 46.84% | 1646.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1165 | 778 | 64 | 57.81% | 1344.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 277 | 467 | 1 | 100.0% | 1300.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 566 | 381 | 141 | 51.77% | 1091.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1330 | 849 | 17 | 41.18% | 1576.1 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 125 | 57 | 4 | 0.0% | 230.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 916 | 761 | 333 | 62.76% | 2312.1 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 369 | 330 | 76 | 52.63% | 893.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 520 | 364 | 113 | 53.1% | 844.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 449 | 445 | 89 | 60.67% | 1802.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2350 | 951 | 37 | 56.76% | 2465.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 270 | 239 | 100 | 55.0% | 618.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 723 | 418 | 236 | 52.54% | 969.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 953 | 396 | 129 | 39.53% | 1137.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 949 | 612 | 153 | 55.56% | 2209.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1814 | 754 | 57 | 50.88% | 1552.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2283 | 1029 | 37 | 67.57% | 2885.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 202 | 236 | 67 | 49.25% | 420.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1650 | 664 | 56 | 46.43% | 1497.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 622 | 439 | 193 | 52.33% | 1309.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 602 | 562 | 287 | 56.79% | 2035.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1435 | 542 | 144 | 44.44% | 1049.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 996 | 440 | 217 | 43.32% | 935.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 147 | 164 | 32 | 37.5% | 213.2 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1712 | 826 | 29 | 48.28% | 2092.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1286 | 597 | 357 | 55.18% | 1573.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 3182 | 839 | 1 | 100.0% | 3258.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1364 | 737 | 33 | 48.48% | 2768.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1661 | 690 | 800 | 53.5% | 1927.8 |