| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 84004 | 0 | 24 | 100 | 288 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.36 | 0.0 | 8.83 | 9.06 | 9.7 |
| Winrate | 55.66% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 62.0% | 56.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.0 | 1.17 | 1.05 | 1.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 1767.42 | 0 | 2557.08 | 2630.64 | 2634.47 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 831.45 | 0 | 1298.0 | 1136.0 | 1026.0 |
| WN8 | 2192 | 0 | 3749 (+1) | 3449 (+2) | 2937 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1393 | 417 | 128 | 2042 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.25 |
| Winrate | 55.92% | 58.03% | 51.56% | 55.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 1.07 | 1.13 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1488 | 1073 | 454 | 1311.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.1 | 1.77 | 0.7 | 1.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 773 | 758 | 477 | 746.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.97 | 6.48 | 7.3 | 6.88 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4920 | 9405 | 2315 | 6507 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.25 |
| Winrate | 51.79% | 59.85% | 67.52% | 54.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 0.92 | 0.93 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1656 | 1103 | 555 | 1759.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0.72 | 0.95 | 0.57 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 765 | 770 | 575 | 794.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.79 | 7.09 | 7.01 | 9.23 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=jddufek][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/jddufek.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 975 | 733 | 50 | 56.0% | 1868.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1148 | 754 | 180 | 55.0% | 1347.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 802 | 743 | 9 | 55.56% | 2274.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3190 | 924 | 4 | 50.0% | 2902.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1474 | 811 | 79 | 56.96% | 1940.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2205 | 1212 | 107 | 64.49% | 3102.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2145 | 1109 | 57 | 61.4% | 2952.3 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2775 | 1016 | 69 | 49.28% | 2760.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1819 | 861 | 514 | 54.86% | 2012.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1352 | 815 | 109 | 51.38% | 1718.3 |
| IMT | 8 | 2168 | 857 | 18 | 44.44% | 2461.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2070 | 809 | 19 | 47.37% | 1727.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 2518 | 1302 | 2 | 50.0% | 4454.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2346 | 837 | 938 | 53.2% | 2175.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 551 | 354 | 524 | 48.85% | 829.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1780 | 1041 | 36 | 66.67% | 3044.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 708 | 556 | 43 | 46.51% | 1276.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 799 | 808 | 112 | 60.71% | 2603.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2645 | 971 | 826 | 59.2% | 2496.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 782 | 575 | 131 | 54.2% | 847.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1730 | 996 | 124 | 54.03% | 2512.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3153 | 1034 | 185 | 59.46% | 2674.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1803 | 596 | 4 | 25.0% | 846.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 806 | 662 | 125 | 49.6% | 1312.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 2208 | 554 | 1 | 0.0% | 1804.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2598 | 1094 | 211 | 55.45% | 2816.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1795 | 971 | 63 | 58.73% | 2216.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1342 | 903 | 152 | 64.47% | 2776.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2479 | 897 | 608 | 59.38% | 2464.6 |
| Buryan | 9 | 4444 | 1867 | 2 | 100.0% | 5977.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2955 | 926 | 28 | 46.43% | 2759.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1396 | 834 | 286 | 52.8% | 2324.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2893 | 945 | 23 | 52.17% | 2433.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 113 | 182 | 7 | 14.29% | 35.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 501 | 520 | 86 | 54.65% | 1638.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 594 | 492 | 39 | 69.23% | 964.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2625 | 1117 | 66 | 66.67% | 3197.8 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1581 | 1011 | 53 | 54.72% | 3194.7 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2112 | 646 | 8 | 37.5% | 1397.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1615 | 732 | 45 | 48.89% | 1634.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1894 | 1066 | 281 | 61.92% | 2879.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 105 | 133 | 26 | 46.15% | 193.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1181 | 577 | 7 | 14.29% | 741.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 895 | 531 | 464 | 51.29% | 1099.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2202 | 747 | 85 | 52.94% | 1903.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 708 | 547 | 37 | 48.65% | 1154.9 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3186 | 979 | 60 | 53.33% | 3105.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1741 | 845 | 234 | 57.69% | 1914.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1736 | 848 | 143 | 56.64% | 2067.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2056 | 793 | 522 | 52.49% | 1789.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1678 | 732 | 8 | 37.5% | 1458.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2485 | 828 | 260 | 59.23% | 2089.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1348 | 849 | 236 | 54.24% | 2168.1 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2892 | 976 | 75 | 53.33% | 2190.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1912 | 752 | 15 | 40.0% | 2108.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1118 | 869 | 77 | 58.44% | 2471.3 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1475 | 1121 | 2 | 100.0% | 2050.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1143 | 751 | 271 | 53.14% | 1398.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 198 | 179 | 136 | 47.06% | 431.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2170 | 961 | 1030 | 60.87% | 2600.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 154 | 154 | 37 | 51.35% | 365.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1899 | 1009 | 30 | 56.67% | 2981.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1505 | 915 | 3 | 66.67% | 1579.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1087 | 548 | 5 | 20.0% | 892.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 887 | 665 | 59 | 61.02% | 1441.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2978 | 1520 | 1 | 100.0% | 2546.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1035 | 704 | 176 | 52.27% | 1289.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 940 | 494 | 626 | 48.56% | 988.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2164 | 1085 | 105 | 61.9% | 2963.4 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 43 | 129 | 4 | 50.0% | 119.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1676 | 872 | 37 | 48.65% | 2040.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2009 | 838 | 124 | 54.84% | 1765.8 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2866 | 966 | 58 | 56.9% | 2710.7 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2718 | 877 | 16 | 62.5% | 2668.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 151 | 181 | 3 | 0.0% | 485.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 265 | 267 | 117 | 55.56% | 687.6 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1454 | 1012 | 65 | 60.0% | 3281.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1646 | 1052 | 75 | 57.33% | 2646.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1106 | 858 | 75 | 50.67% | 2451.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 5800 | 776 | 1 | 0.0% | 4061.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2118 | 1043 | 144 | 57.64% | 3055.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2244 | 809 | 377 | 55.44% | 1953.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3419 | 1104 | 40 | 55.0% | 3134.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1500 | 882 | 217 | 56.22% | 2318.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 817 | 896 | 7 | 85.71% | 1987.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1217 | 848 | 159 | 63.52% | 2140.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2939 | 1641 | 1 | 100.0% | 3354.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2708 | 1433 | 8 | 75.0% | 3279.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1266 | 603 | 507 | 48.92% | 1066.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 990 | 842 | 45 | 60.0% | 5643.7 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1047 | 768 | 6 | 66.67% | 1369.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1097 | 636 | 21 | 47.62% | 1465.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 151 | 200 | 32 | 59.38% | 656.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 435 | 626 | 24 | 45.83% | 771.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1013 | 894 | 9 | 66.67% | 2012.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 2606 | 1061 | 139 | 61.87% | 2796.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2471 | 1001 | 10 | 80.0% | 2185.1 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2554 | 999 | 130 | 58.46% | 2831.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2353 | 1035 | 508 | 59.25% | 2833.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 4291 | 2115 | 3 | 100.0% | 7460.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3391 | 1066 | 71 | 50.7% | 2519.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1466 | 973 | 15 | 60.0% | 2064.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1276 | 821 | 294 | 57.82% | 1652.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2713 | 1070 | 146 | 58.22% | 2738.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1131 | 751 | 128 | 51.56% | 1659.3 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1971 | 1039 | 36 | 58.33% | 3092.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 577 | 632 | 40 | 55.0% | 1662.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 862 | 712 | 108 | 52.78% | 1509.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 508 | 448 | 137 | 43.07% | 1489.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 865 | 762 | 43 | 67.44% | 1899.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1366 | 848 | 150 | 56.0% | 2116.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1025 | 574 | 31 | 38.71% | 874.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 904 | 684 | 63 | 53.97% | 1323.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2972 | 1064 | 10 | 60.0% | 2453.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1457 | 906 | 337 | 53.71% | 2316.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3628 | 1580 | 1 | 100.0% | 5276.0 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 673 | 677 | 88 | 60.23% | 2313.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3326 | 737 | 5 | 40.0% | 2122.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1889 | 1035 | 11 | 63.64% | 2659.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1017 | 726 | 89 | 58.43% | 1680.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1814 | 887 | 394 | 55.33% | 2144.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 659 | 656 | 3 | 66.67% | 1427.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2808 | 951 | 76 | 55.26% | 2215.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2365 | 782 | 7 | 42.86% | 1471.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 475 | 494 | 10 | 50.0% | 1621.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1875 | 1353 | 1 | 100.0% | 2541.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2543 | 985 | 29 | 48.28% | 2502.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 747 | 643 | 71 | 53.52% | 1406.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1718 | 657 | 8 | 37.5% | 1450.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1416 | 902 | 127 | 67.72% | 2320.0 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 3255 | 621 | 2 | 0.0% | 2985.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2096 | 835 | 221 | 53.39% | 1974.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3053 | 980 | 57 | 52.63% | 2905.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 155 | 186 | 61 | 55.74% | 479.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1356 | 824 | 20 | 70.0% | 1598.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2144 | 938 | 63 | 58.73% | 2498.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2377 | 866 | 105 | 52.38% | 2021.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2507 | 1392 | 3 | 100.0% | 3076.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 918 | 482 | 347 | 47.55% | 947.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1641 | 805 | 153 | 56.21% | 1838.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 476 | 483 | 36 | 41.67% | 1318.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4585 | 1616 | 2 | 100.0% | 3964.3 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2647 | 777 | 4 | 50.0% | 2005.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1665 | 877 | 82 | 59.76% | 2064.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2578 | 870 | 244 | 47.54% | 1942.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2494 | 998 | 263 | 55.13% | 3007.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2799 | 889 | 116 | 50.0% | 2567.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 452 | 497 | 57 | 54.39% | 1030.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2580 | 895 | 694 | 54.47% | 2441.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1674 | 1072 | 86 | 61.63% | 3584.9 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 558 | 305 | 1 | 0.0% | 990.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 387 | 491 | 4 | 50.0% | 525.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 487 | 542 | 4 | 50.0% | 1137.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2317 | 856 | 2148 | 56.7% | 2308.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2107 | 886 | 5 | 60.0% | 1507.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2536 | 544 | 2 | 0.0% | 2223.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2616 | 972 | 76 | 60.53% | 2506.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1127 | 606 | 96 | 53.13% | 1479.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 49 | 148 | 7 | 71.43% | 262.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1516 | 769 | 116 | 48.28% | 2106.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2134 | 1060 | 387 | 57.11% | 2923.2 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2520 | 1081 | 101 | 57.43% | 2713.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2108 | 810 | 366 | 50.55% | 1757.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 65 | 133 | 10 | 60.0% | 250.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2832 | 933 | 103 | 52.43% | 2777.6 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2828 | 841 | 48 | 45.83% | 2359.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2187 | 986 | 138 | 57.97% | 2414.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1049 | 656 | 77 | 53.25% | 1458.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1254 | 817 | 130 | 53.08% | 1801.1 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 2114 | 1068 | 94 | 57.45% | 2898.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1915 | 1049 | 22 | 59.09% | 2191.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3133 | 1012 | 163 | 52.15% | 2747.2 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1118 | 839 | 31 | 64.52% | 2779.5 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 4217 | 1400 | 1 | 100.0% | 4034.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2318 | 883 | 1327 | 56.59% | 2264.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 114 | 196 | 75 | 50.67% | 216.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2637 | 1074 | 442 | 60.18% | 3034.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2812 | 850 | 5 | 60.0% | 2271.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 835 | 580 | 200 | 46.5% | 1059.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2832 | 959 | 690 | 57.83% | 2886.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3650 | 1218 | 3 | 66.67% | 3698.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1816 | 668 | 1 | 0.0% | 2019.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 117 | 101 | 25 | 36.0% | 176.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3097 | 986 | 153 | 53.59% | 2748.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1864 | 806 | 14 | 57.14% | 1517.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 581 | 402 | 52 | 50.0% | 1482.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 374 | 470 | 8 | 62.5% | 1213.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1831 | 1005 | 16 | 50.0% | 2208.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1507 | 656 | 212 | 54.25% | 1660.5 |
| IS | 7 | 698 | 415 | 480 | 47.92% | 801.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2603 | 893 | 23 | 43.48% | 2454.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 2075 | 1121 | 12 | 66.67% | 2909.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 816 | 669 | 46 | 47.83% | 1825.3 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2513 | 1166 | 2 | 100.0% | 2300.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1864 | 821 | 296 | 55.74% | 1773.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2178 | 863 | 179 | 59.78% | 2004.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1649 | 749 | 370 | 44.32% | 1557.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1429 | 835 | 24 | 54.17% | 1675.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 204 | 234 | 13 | 46.15% | 377.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2685 | 938 | 26 | 50.0% | 2504.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 792 | 558 | 28 | 39.29% | 1348.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 2019 | 968 | 46 | 60.87% | 3642.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 23 | 107 | 10 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 792 | 430 | 2 | 0.0% | 1523.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1846 | 821 | 210 | 55.24% | 1878.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1242 | 941 | 8 | 75.0% | 1567.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1489 | 905 | 10 | 50.0% | 1981.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1026 | 561 | 562 | 54.98% | 1351.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2567 | 855 | 45 | 44.44% | 2251.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1240 | 883 | 10 | 70.0% | 2629.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1818 | 1077 | 20 | 70.0% | 2348.5 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1466 | 548 | 1 | 0.0% | 683.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 788 | 658 | 22 | 50.0% | 1833.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1845 | 725 | 119 | 52.1% | 1894.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 2093 | 772 | 34 | 38.24% | 2034.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 295 | 542 | 5 | 80.0% | 1409.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2067 | 923 | 761 | 56.9% | 2371.2 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 622 | 949 | 2 | 100.0% | 1937.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 587 | 538 | 583 | 54.55% | 1106.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1787 | 924 | 11 | 54.55% | 2134.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 815 | 612 | 39 | 46.15% | 1286.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2062 | 842 | 225 | 54.22% | 2192.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1742 | 1323 | 8 | 100.0% | 3392.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 0 | 49 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2050 | 989 | 5 | 60.0% | 1568.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1163 | 677 | 12 | 41.67% | 983.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 601 | 642 | 14 | 71.43% | 1452.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1369 | 869 | 101 | 52.48% | 2184.2 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 3732 | 1646 | 1 | 100.0% | 4784.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 1022 | 902 | 94 | 56.38% | 2426.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1385 | 596 | 1054 | 48.48% | 1303.1 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2140 | 874 | 252 | 61.11% | 2761.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1709 | 951 | 7 | 57.14% | 2266.2 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1457 | 902 | 659 | 55.24% | 2004.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 728 | 612 | 64 | 54.69% | 1362.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1106 | 739 | 32 | 56.25% | 1269.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2285 | 701 | 11 | 45.45% | 1597.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1427 | 822 | 75 | 53.33% | 2605.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2014 | 997 | 195 | 55.38% | 2795.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1933 | 730 | 223 | 55.16% | 1547.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2040 | 809 | 19 | 63.16% | 1567.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 385 | 267 | 115 | 50.43% | 833.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2126 | 994 | 16 | 62.5% | 2215.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2021 | 805 | 127 | 52.76% | 2593.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 191 | 435 | 4 | 100.0% | 745.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1048 | 659 | 8 | 37.5% | 1299.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 2951 | 1041 | 50 | 74.0% | 3046.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3466 | 1077 | 34 | 47.06% | 2677.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2038 | 941 | 368 | 59.51% | 2341.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2700 | 854 | 188 | 51.06% | 2353.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 258 | 385 | 2 | 100.0% | 606.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3030 | 957 | 5 | 60.0% | 3096.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2004 | 898 | 220 | 59.55% | 2368.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 168 | 307 | 16 | 56.25% | 478.6 |
| Executor | 11 | 3628 | 1002 | 3 | 33.33% | 2282.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 110 | 305 | 33 | 57.58% | 620.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2602 | 1218 | 74 | 62.16% | 3383.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1389 | 806 | 209 | 51.67% | 2082.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2558 | 1028 | 498 | 60.24% | 3120.3 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1435 | 890 | 400 | 55.5% | 2209.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 90 | 145 | 33 | 48.48% | 103.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1233 | 808 | 383 | 54.05% | 2820.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2243 | 780 | 170 | 49.41% | 2072.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 200 | 127 | 16 | 18.75% | 236.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1475 | 759 | 49 | 55.1% | 1878.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 861 | 687 | 244 | 55.74% | 2017.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1966 | 939 | 479 | 60.96% | 2288.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 132 | 166 | 29 | 48.28% | 294.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1444 | 787 | 105 | 47.62% | 1965.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 718 | 699 | 81 | 59.26% | 1343.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1964 | 1033 | 15 | 60.0% | 2685.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2569 | 865 | 827 | 54.17% | 2630.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1781 | 857 | 623 | 53.93% | 1841.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 148 | 262 | 94 | 53.19% | 545.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 54 | 218 | 26 | 46.15% | 78.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2562 | 881 | 922 | 54.77% | 2495.9 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1100 | 782 | 118 | 53.39% | 2012.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1574 | 908 | 51 | 52.94% | 2046.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1292 | 811 | 75 | 52.0% | 2502.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2694 | 958 | 95 | 60.0% | 2562.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1721 | 993 | 94 | 61.7% | 2580.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 339 | 581 | 1 | 100.0% | 2151.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2624 | 1177 | 8 | 75.0% | 3310.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1555 | 606 | 249 | 46.59% | 1593.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1937 | 1030 | 651 | 60.22% | 2803.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2474 | 929 | 88 | 63.64% | 2291.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1956 | 882 | 203 | 56.16% | 2348.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2402 | 855 | 1109 | 55.46% | 2308.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2419 | 951 | 20 | 60.0% | 2358.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 384 | 415 | 77 | 48.05% | 432.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1597 | 809 | 157 | 56.69% | 2648.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1473 | 1094 | 9 | 77.78% | 1621.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1838 | 862 | 8 | 62.5% | 2428.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2094 | 624 | 23 | 39.13% | 1330.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 550 | 529 | 132 | 53.79% | 1024.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3024 | 994 | 2 | 50.0% | 2058.5 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 3178 | 1482 | 9 | 55.56% | 4109.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2634 | 875 | 954 | 56.81% | 2497.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 181 | 383 | 23 | 60.87% | 853.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2930 | 889 | 31 | 51.61% | 2548.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3162 | 931 | 120 | 52.5% | 2910.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 132 | 166 | 15 | 33.33% | 490.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 149 | 370 | 2 | 100.0% | 606.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1166 | 792 | 139 | 51.8% | 2105.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1706 | 710 | 164 | 44.51% | 1604.9 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2575 | 1080 | 59 | 66.1% | 2775.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1457 | 718 | 119 | 49.58% | 1521.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1228 | 1055 | 1 | 100.0% | 2961.3 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2448 | 980 | 82 | 52.44% | 2854.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1368 | 922 | 2015 | 58.61% | 2188.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 247 | 184 | 8 | 37.5% | 622.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 22 | 87 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1834 | 991 | 46 | 56.52% | 2470.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2915 | 1373 | 33 | 90.91% | 3627.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3506 | 1105 | 17 | 52.94% | 2294.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 548 | 482 | 40 | 45.0% | 1344.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 263 | 204 | 1 | 0.0% | 1151.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1562 | 1143 | 73 | 68.49% | 4345.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1688 | 942 | 20 | 60.0% | 2600.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 617 | 546 | 1112 | 62.41% | 1490.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1065 | 769 | 241 | 56.02% | 1543.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 666 | 521 | 7 | 42.86% | 738.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2385 | 923 | 20 | 50.0% | 2455.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1824 | 917 | 3 | 33.33% | 3480.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1653 | 964 | 78 | 61.54% | 2317.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 121 | 617 | 1 | 100.0% | 704.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1622 | 777 | 387 | 48.58% | 1675.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1327 | 882 | 66 | 54.55% | 1531.8 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 905 | 824 | 1 | 100.0% | 890.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 274 | 389 | 16 | 56.25% | 911.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 351 | 483 | 3 | 66.67% | 1288.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 873 | 613 | 14 | 50.0% | 809.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1311 | 1313 | 1 | 100.0% | 4915.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 327 | 269 | 213 | 49.3% | 541.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 450 | 323 | 160 | 48.75% | 677.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 844 | 778 | 45 | 60.0% | 2086.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2816 | 953 | 210 | 55.24% | 2567.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2252 | 1090 | 150 | 56.67% | 2855.8 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1286 | 878 | 41 | 58.54% | 2332.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1478 | 1017 | 143 | 54.55% | 3070.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2667 | 1080 | 98 | 61.22% | 3032.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 866 | 750 | 19 | 52.63% | 3642.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 841 | 837 | 2 | 50.0% | 2724.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3359 | 1280 | 12 | 83.33% | 2530.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 400 | 290 | 4 | 0.0% | 287.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1633 | 598 | 2 | 0.0% | 1469.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 702 | 447 | 148 | 52.03% | 807.3 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2973 | 1179 | 10 | 70.0% | 3852.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1306 | 642 | 3 | 33.33% | 942.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 119 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 577.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 828 | 695 | 111 | 56.76% | 2055.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2512 | 886 | 163 | 61.35% | 2358.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 134 | 168 | 72 | 47.22% | 155.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 117 | 121 | 1 | 0.0% | 9.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2057 | 1044 | 71 | 59.15% | 3145.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1909 | 749 | 168 | 50.6% | 1630.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1354 | 844 | 242 | 50.83% | 2154.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2842 | 995 | 153 | 62.75% | 2681.7 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1754 | 734 | 11 | 36.36% | 1243.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2550 | 1002 | 1050 | 61.62% | 3146.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2005 | 1038 | 34 | 58.82% | 3020.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1469 | 1153 | 5 | 80.0% | 3787.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1574 | 960 | 400 | 55.0% | 2443.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1096 | 888 | 181 | 59.67% | 2568.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1477 | 717 | 63 | 50.79% | 1825.4 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 798 | 794 | 5 | 80.0% | 2252.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 788 | 639 | 122 | 57.38% | 1535.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2083 | 900 | 51 | 47.06% | 2465.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1020 | 712 | 51 | 50.98% | 1575.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3541 | 1367 | 1 | 100.0% | 3315.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1427 | 927 | 20 | 70.0% | 2623.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 946 | 738 | 106 | 53.77% | 3109.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1007 | 774 | 30 | 40.0% | 1825.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 205 | 191 | 63 | 42.86% | 551.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 441 | 312 | 179 | 52.51% | 581.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1000 | 156 | 2 | 0.0% | 542.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 1182 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 1306.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1657 | 971 | 31 | 58.06% | 2132.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2358 | 1210 | 160 | 65.63% | 3011.7 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 2008 | 899 | 62 | 45.16% | 2704.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 896 | 681 | 72 | 54.17% | 1729.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 20 | 124 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2487 | 1260 | 57 | 73.68% | 3228.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 560 | 656 | 1 | 100.0% | 1287.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 442 | 308 | 253 | 47.43% | 578.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 536 | 606 | 28 | 57.14% | 1491.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1264 | 681 | 1269 | 52.32% | 1522.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 930 | 743 | 181 | 57.46% | 1535.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1589 | 539 | 4 | 25.0% | 1356.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2038 | 988 | 277 | 55.6% | 3049.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 72 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 908 | 703 | 27 | 40.74% | 1555.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1778 | 966 | 6 | 50.0% | 2031.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2208 | 1084 | 436 | 60.78% | 3176.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 499 | 486 | 285 | 53.68% | 1477.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1479 | 798 | 204 | 53.43% | 1852.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2287 | 817 | 718 | 52.23% | 2257.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1347 | 898 | 12 | 75.0% | 1582.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 279 | 244 | 47 | 46.81% | 303.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2193 | 1100 | 54 | 64.81% | 3047.4 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 3810 | 1225 | 2 | 0.0% | 4841.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1899 | 650 | 295 | 49.49% | 1814.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 466 | 330 | 848 | 47.76% | 923.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2648 | 668 | 1 | 0.0% | 1931.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1858 | 921 | 371 | 54.18% | 2452.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 27 | 93 | 8 | 50.0% | 87.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2880 | 951 | 88 | 50.0% | 2418.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1904 | 1036 | 1970 | 55.84% | 2931.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1318 | 796 | 224 | 57.59% | 2050.0 |
| Kame | 9 | 2402 | 964 | 9 | 44.44% | 2259.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1941 | 1001 | 375 | 56.27% | 3205.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2525 | 838 | 28 | 57.14% | 2071.5 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 880 | 513 | 5 | 20.0% | 718.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 134 | 324 | 3 | 33.33% | 435.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1513 | 829 | 35 | 62.86% | 1652.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1901 | 932 | 179 | 59.22% | 2190.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4362 | 1647 | 2 | 100.0% | 5338.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 984 | 782 | 131 | 62.6% | 2550.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1479 | 872 | 148 | 58.11% | 2036.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1585 | 774 | 210 | 49.52% | 1764.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2833 | 927 | 106 | 60.38% | 2863.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1184 | 927 | 207 | 55.56% | 3277.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1370 | 914 | 155 | 56.13% | 2715.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2106 | 832 | 736 | 54.76% | 1922.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1386 | 664 | 8 | 25.0% | 1769.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 378 | 518 | 36 | 61.11% | 1751.6 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1350 | 793 | 10 | 30.0% | 2582.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2482 | 1169 | 234 | 61.97% | 3045.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 265 | 227 | 63 | 42.86% | 569.1 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2471 | 1124 | 1 | 100.0% | 2518.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1622 | 745 | 117 | 51.28% | 1883.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1069 | 543 | 2 | 0.0% | 1564.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2309 | 919 | 5 | 60.0% | 2192.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3429 | 985 | 4 | 50.0% | 2595.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1054 | 797 | 117 | 53.85% | 2167.2 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1629 | 407 | 3 | 0.0% | 1367.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1923 | 1257 | 2 | 100.0% | 2564.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 370 | 399 | 12 | 33.33% | 747.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 49 | 141 | 49 | 57.14% | 161.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2199 | 949 | 1146 | 56.28% | 2566.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2821 | 1241 | 47 | 68.09% | 2907.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2353 | 963 | 129 | 57.36% | 2615.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2425 | 956 | 1 | 0.0% | 2755.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1118 | 697 | 5 | 60.0% | 1226.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 737 | 447 | 2023 | 53.53% | 1337.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1722 | 1049 | 24 | 62.5% | 2994.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2466 | 977 | 98 | 52.04% | 2714.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 119 | 158 | 42 | 47.62% | 331.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 60 | 116 | 18 | 44.44% | 78.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2457 | 968 | 44 | 59.09% | 2246.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1970 | 1024 | 124 | 53.23% | 2726.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2805 | 948 | 42 | 54.76% | 2443.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2226 | 879 | 1009 | 57.98% | 2083.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2143 | 1194 | 28 | 67.86% | 2739.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2188 | 857 | 308 | 55.84% | 2092.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 447 | 526 | 12 | 58.33% | 1451.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 102 | 326 | 2 | 100.0% | 486.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2409 | 1146 | 47 | 82.98% | 2878.9 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1890 | 991 | 61 | 54.1% | 2594.8 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1507 | 1160 | 7 | 71.43% | 1905.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3382 | 1214 | 5 | 40.0% | 3182.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1933 | 920 | 698 | 54.15% | 2205.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2522 | 909 | 252 | 56.35% | 2438.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 102 | 172 | 128 | 49.22% | 87.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 807 | 680 | 1 | 100.0% | 5262.3 |
| STG | 8 | 1894 | 903 | 35 | 51.43% | 2816.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1712 | 1261 | 3 | 100.0% | 2979.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 65 | 150 | 9 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1289 | 610 | 211 | 49.76% | 1708.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2846 | 1064 | 638 | 56.74% | 2985.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1500 | 932 | 3447 | 56.89% | 2275.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1178 | 704 | 63 | 44.44% | 1471.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2553 | 1105 | 19 | 68.42% | 3106.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1969 | 1108 | 1986 | 58.96% | 3287.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1957 | 1081 | 1481 | 64.75% | 3042.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1039 | 746 | 664 | 54.52% | 1693.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1583 | 381 | 3 | 0.0% | 1364.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1496 | 995 | 123 | 62.6% | 2834.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1795 | 811 | 438 | 55.71% | 2470.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 589 | 643 | 21 | 61.9% | 2003.5 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 767 | 819 | 10 | 90.0% | 1500.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 965 | 688 | 125 | 48.8% | 1598.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1403 | 687 | 153 | 58.17% | 1706.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2805 | 960 | 529 | 63.14% | 2777.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2167 | 1039 | 2 | 100.0% | 1875.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 626 | 605 | 200 | 54.0% | 1244.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1320 | 1050 | 81 | 56.79% | 3101.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 4070 | 1576 | 7 | 85.71% | 5344.6 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1977 | 675 | 3 | 33.33% | 2017.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1703 | 911 | 13 | 53.85% | 2125.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2075 | 819 | 1325 | 53.36% | 1980.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2190 | 932 | 85 | 61.18% | 2302.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 114 | 179 | 13 | 38.46% | 360.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2213 | 978 | 1083 | 60.94% | 2738.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 556 | 544 | 48 | 39.58% | 1421.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1886 | 753 | 62 | 53.23% | 1637.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1115 | 778 | 5 | 80.0% | 985.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2145 | 1084 | 46 | 60.87% | 2969.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 150 | 236 | 20 | 40.0% | 228.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1727 | 802 | 9 | 44.44% | 2751.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3147 | 1038 | 112 | 58.04% | 2836.2 |