| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 63472 | 0 | 27 | 152 | 645 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.77 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.59 | 9.9 |
| Winrate | 54.52% | 0.0% | 62.96% | 59.21% | 55.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.34 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 2078.11 | 0 | 3226.37 | 2733.05 | 2664.37 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.09 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 828.77 | 0 | 1056.0 | 1067.0 | 978.0 |
| WN8 | 2274 | 0 | 3444 | 3537 (+2) | 2894 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 242 | 0 | 0 | 242 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 62.81% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1779 | 0 | 0 | 1779.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 947 | 0 | 0 | 947.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.38 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 833 | 1706 | 506 | 987 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.21 |
| Winrate | 59.42% | 48.42% | 52.96% | 55.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 0.75 | 0.79 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 2094 | 1432 | 774 | 2051.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.86 | 1.12 | 2.03 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 915 | 709 | 541 | 931.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.18 | 6.57 | 8.13 | 9.19 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=jaskozbogdanca2][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/jaskozbogdanca2.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 866 | 755 | 108 | 57.41% | 1614.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1800 | 898 | 89 | 53.93% | 2606.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1649 | 778 | 55 | 58.18% | 1693.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3297 | 973 | 95 | 52.63% | 2795.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 309 | 554 | 29 | 41.38% | 476.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1151 | 670 | 165 | 50.91% | 1222.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2089 | 1142 | 173 | 60.69% | 2702.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1049 | 629 | 144 | 50.0% | 1138.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2794 | 995 | 185 | 58.92% | 2828.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2955 | 966 | 371 | 59.57% | 2847.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 588 | 337 | 124 | 45.97% | 840.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 945 | 488 | 167 | 46.11% | 1290.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3371 | 878 | 4 | 25.0% | 2008.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 365 | 319 | 17 | 35.29% | 680.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2877 | 1012 | 156 | 53.21% | 2671.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 804 | 772 | 77 | 51.95% | 1197.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 683 | 467 | 2 | 0.0% | 471.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2945 | 990 | 254 | 58.66% | 2853.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2866 | 876 | 669 | 59.19% | 2460.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 884 | 762 | 40 | 67.5% | 1571.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 914 | 719 | 65 | 60.0% | 1482.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4194 | 1154 | 103 | 57.28% | 3256.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2882 | 1012 | 91 | 56.04% | 2969.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3047 | 1017 | 223 | 55.61% | 2780.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 858 | 686 | 16 | 43.75% | 1166.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2999 | 856 | 103 | 54.37% | 2565.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2005 | 1122 | 2 | 100.0% | 2468.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3299 | 1103 | 207 | 63.29% | 3165.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 65 | 141 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2693 | 925 | 83 | 46.99% | 2145.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2377 | 1060 | 46 | 67.39% | 2572.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 623 | 720 | 156 | 50.0% | 1082.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 200 | 338 | 18 | 50.0% | 374.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2178 | 1011 | 10 | 70.0% | 2690.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 725 | 636 | 26 | 65.38% | 1598.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 117 | 143 | 15 | 53.33% | 307.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1736 | 769 | 169 | 57.4% | 1428.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 780 | 404 | 253 | 48.22% | 883.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1921 | 674 | 210 | 56.19% | 1496.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 593 | 312 | 150 | 45.33% | 944.2 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4304 | 1265 | 10 | 60.0% | 3465.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 542 | 478 | 21 | 52.38% | 827.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2227 | 1015 | 438 | 62.33% | 2902.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2365 | 852 | 218 | 48.17% | 2015.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1843 | 658 | 146 | 51.37% | 1644.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2816 | 839 | 342 | 54.97% | 2353.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 492 | 394 | 44 | 59.09% | 1049.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3258 | 898 | 403 | 55.58% | 2774.8 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 3572 | 1154 | 6 | 66.67% | 3044.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2248 | 937 | 88 | 51.14% | 2699.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1129 | 967 | 471 | 57.96% | 2718.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 977 | 566 | 192 | 52.6% | 1049.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 241 | 311 | 2 | 50.0% | 661.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 342 | 282 | 11 | 36.36% | 334.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2139 | 869 | 76 | 48.68% | 2043.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 259 | 172 | 17 | 64.71% | 909.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1662 | 949 | 38 | 57.89% | 2317.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2190 | 1112 | 26 | 57.69% | 3109.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 117 | 113 | 6 | 50.0% | 399.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3504 | 1003 | 53 | 56.6% | 2524.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1839 | 976 | 45 | 62.22% | 2667.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2819 | 895 | 276 | 53.26% | 2477.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1097 | 530 | 229 | 50.66% | 1271.5 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1881 | 1258 | 11 | 54.55% | 4921.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1605 | 572 | 393 | 46.56% | 1212.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 163 | 166 | 24 | 37.5% | 362.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 508 | 419 | 29 | 51.72% | 1240.8 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2695 | 763 | 41 | 51.22% | 2245.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 109 | 254 | 28 | 50.0% | 379.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2078 | 1007 | 189 | 59.26% | 2590.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3469 | 1080 | 103 | 53.4% | 2976.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3055 | 939 | 763 | 55.96% | 2780.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3904 | 1177 | 98 | 61.22% | 3411.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 956 | 758 | 63 | 58.73% | 1260.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1047 | 651 | 7 | 42.86% | 1597.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2164 | 826 | 4 | 50.0% | 2096.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2656 | 1532 | 11 | 81.82% | 3116.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1311 | 671 | 100 | 57.0% | 1154.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 226 | 389 | 408 | 52.7% | 651.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 871 | 421 | 104 | 45.19% | 1127.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 230 | 206 | 33 | 42.42% | 927.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 465 | 305 | 10 | 20.0% | 1197.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 688 | 577 | 217 | 50.69% | 1419.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 2801 | 1141 | 30 | 70.0% | 2760.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 3275 | 1337 | 5 | 60.0% | 4443.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2753 | 1084 | 165 | 63.03% | 3137.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 268 | 444 | 2 | 100.0% | 556.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1848 | 889 | 35 | 54.29% | 2469.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 982 | 617 | 80 | 46.25% | 1358.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3513 | 1201 | 117 | 62.39% | 2921.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 867 | 615 | 16 | 43.75% | 943.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 296 | 302 | 1 | 100.0% | 969.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 111 | 144 | 7 | 42.86% | 167.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 217 | 200 | 32 | 31.25% | 296.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 859 | 648 | 66 | 54.55% | 1642.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1831 | 901 | 353 | 58.92% | 2517.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1263 | 769 | 19 | 47.37% | 1507.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3904 | 1203 | 46 | 56.52% | 3763.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2589 | 1090 | 254 | 62.6% | 2835.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 664 | 410 | 6 | 33.33% | 775.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2469 | 927 | 26 | 42.31% | 2542.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 757 | 467 | 52 | 48.08% | 1061.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3465 | 1091 | 143 | 60.84% | 3254.9 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2187 | 658 | 6 | 33.33% | 975.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 201 | 215 | 6 | 33.33% | 299.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 169 | 125 | 26 | 42.31% | 802.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2721 | 1059 | 46 | 56.52% | 2819.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2555 | 1035 | 144 | 62.5% | 2537.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 265 | 209 | 152 | 51.97% | 573.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1643 | 1061 | 12 | 66.67% | 2088.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2408 | 1018 | 117 | 58.97% | 3054.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1469 | 888 | 40 | 60.0% | 2179.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3255 | 1000 | 199 | 50.75% | 3079.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1292 | 689 | 204 | 50.0% | 1434.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2492 | 1145 | 118 | 61.86% | 2892.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1133 | 495 | 188 | 51.6% | 1392.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 863 | 530 | 136 | 52.21% | 1068.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3352 | 997 | 579 | 54.58% | 3116.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1362 | 591 | 195 | 51.79% | 1648.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 732 | 371 | 82 | 45.12% | 558.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3342 | 988 | 220 | 62.27% | 2845.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3734 | 1097 | 96 | 51.04% | 3051.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1359 | 612 | 227 | 49.78% | 1276.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1194 | 853 | 547 | 51.74% | 1578.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2145 | 1113 | 57 | 68.42% | 2984.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3076 | 937 | 45 | 53.33% | 2337.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2028 | 925 | 1237 | 54.73% | 2400.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 3176 | 1065 | 164 | 64.02% | 3352.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 919 | 728 | 21 | 52.38% | 1391.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1747 | 1079 | 6 | 83.33% | 2182.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3046 | 989 | 65 | 56.92% | 2997.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3149 | 1091 | 319 | 62.7% | 3002.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1800 | 657 | 256 | 52.34% | 1625.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2530 | 903 | 266 | 56.77% | 2258.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1995 | 840 | 73 | 52.05% | 1914.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1685 | 1028 | 109 | 55.05% | 2878.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1593 | 898 | 459 | 53.59% | 2300.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2065 | 1090 | 1239 | 57.63% | 3053.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3438 | 1057 | 50 | 58.0% | 2883.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3391 | 1152 | 153 | 65.36% | 3382.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 25 | 65 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2825 | 958 | 557 | 54.94% | 2634.6 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3161 | 1019 | 129 | 58.91% | 3031.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1864 | 730 | 199 | 54.27% | 1876.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 455 | 377 | 8 | 50.0% | 1313.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 834 | 448 | 207 | 53.62% | 1173.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 680 | 665 | 35 | 51.43% | 1569.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 247 | 192 | 8 | 25.0% | 428.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 625 | 317 | 55 | 45.45% | 1536.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2012 | 1022 | 28 | 53.57% | 2444.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3335 | 1011 | 121 | 56.2% | 2810.1 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 3306 | 1050 | 128 | 61.72% | 3075.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 81 | 164 | 5 | 40.0% | 1.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2967 | 1149 | 372 | 59.14% | 3353.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3275 | 1067 | 488 | 60.66% | 2974.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1372 | 806 | 125 | 53.6% | 1518.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 488 | 422 | 7 | 71.43% | 1458.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1180 | 916 | 17 | 64.71% | 1799.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 164 | 204 | 10 | 50.0% | 171.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3090 | 1019 | 357 | 57.42% | 2977.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3286 | 1018 | 261 | 60.54% | 3036.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2157 | 1074 | 104 | 59.62% | 2870.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 159 | 160 | 10 | 60.0% | 521.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3856 | 1175 | 60 | 68.33% | 3668.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2292 | 794 | 211 | 53.08% | 1834.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 128 | 181 | 5 | 40.0% | 182.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2079 | 1120 | 251 | 57.37% | 2693.8 |
| IS | 7 | 794 | 443 | 239 | 54.81% | 1059.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 647 | 296 | 39 | 38.46% | 618.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1826 | 786 | 104 | 42.31% | 1768.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1638 | 711 | 259 | 50.58% | 1573.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 38 | 168 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1756 | 848 | 28 | 60.71% | 1409.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 191 | 172 | 6 | 33.33% | 922.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1474 | 790 | 101 | 43.56% | 1664.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 212 | 180 | 71 | 45.07% | 412.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 314 | 226 | 33 | 33.33% | 672.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 189 | 305 | 11 | 63.64% | 706.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1098 | 712 | 21 | 42.86% | 1396.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 25 | 73 | 39 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3566 | 1252 | 52 | 73.08% | 2962.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2459 | 1124 | 237 | 64.14% | 3244.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2165 | 1065 | 157 | 59.24% | 2846.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1303 | 645 | 813 | 55.23% | 1867.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3181 | 1065 | 278 | 58.27% | 3310.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1330 | 1000 | 168 | 57.14% | 3111.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1811 | 724 | 128 | 41.41% | 1667.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 84 | 132 | 21 | 38.1% | 3.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1551 | 722 | 123 | 56.1% | 1887.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1400 | 769 | 102 | 46.08% | 1774.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 147 | 174 | 13 | 38.46% | 485.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2324 | 920 | 8 | 37.5% | 2432.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 777 | 527 | 113 | 54.87% | 1387.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2048 | 959 | 87 | 63.22% | 2107.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3918 | 1149 | 119 | 60.5% | 3136.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 70 | 115 | 18 | 55.56% | 130.8 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3386 | 884 | 11 | 45.45% | 2558.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 762 | 599 | 41 | 56.1% | 1083.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1534 | 660 | 377 | 50.93% | 1592.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2090 | 931 | 252 | 49.21% | 2076.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1816 | 939 | 24 | 58.33% | 2095.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 250 | 436 | 1 | 100.0% | 1032.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 57 | 60 | 3 | 33.33% | 99.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1015 | 818 | 47 | 63.83% | 1532.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 954 | 913 | 26 | 65.38% | 1941.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2614 | 1003 | 127 | 60.63% | 3032.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2923 | 831 | 421 | 53.92% | 2321.4 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 636 | 464 | 21 | 33.33% | 1102.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2133 | 1131 | 16 | 75.0% | 2810.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3593 | 1114 | 103 | 58.25% | 2828.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1825 | 985 | 225 | 62.22% | 3338.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2779 | 797 | 57 | 49.12% | 2073.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2921 | 930 | 598 | 54.52% | 2743.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 393 | 245 | 105 | 52.38% | 823.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 323 | 179 | 17 | 23.53% | 240.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 571 | 378 | 63 | 44.44% | 784.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1609 | 872 | 190 | 53.68% | 2241.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2937 | 834 | 27 | 40.74% | 2922.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 936 | 621 | 53 | 56.6% | 1883.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 3617 | 1182 | 50 | 64.0% | 3191.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 793 | 685 | 550 | 51.82% | 1531.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3881 | 1109 | 102 | 58.82% | 2801.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2797 | 938 | 646 | 54.49% | 2547.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 388 | 335 | 65 | 46.15% | 818.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2803 | 863 | 97 | 61.86% | 2250.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1247 | 555 | 311 | 50.8% | 1134.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 54 | 218 | 98 | 41.84% | 22.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 739 | 821 | 5 | 100.0% | 1143.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 3392 | 998 | 22 | 54.55% | 2825.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 71 | 81 | 5 | 0.0% | 187.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2366 | 917 | 10 | 40.0% | 2446.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2074 | 758 | 493 | 49.9% | 2130.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 943 | 580 | 21 | 38.1% | 1018.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 18 | 135 | 27 | 48.15% | 82.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2753 | 852 | 138 | 46.38% | 2567.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 307 | 208 | 41 | 51.22% | 710.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 919 | 533 | 213 | 43.19% | 908.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 822 | 397 | 124 | 51.61% | 1023.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 42 | 97 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 179 | 171 | 3 | 66.67% | 689.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2783 | 876 | 469 | 50.96% | 2653.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1493 | 670 | 137 | 54.01% | 1458.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 63 | 114 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3186 | 985 | 242 | 56.2% | 3173.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3175 | 992 | 363 | 55.92% | 2742.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 184 | 180 | 18 | 50.0% | 386.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 85 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 114.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2277 | 1010 | 21 | 71.43% | 2716.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 404 | 335 | 89 | 44.94% | 511.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2312 | 1124 | 282 | 57.45% | 3330.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3050 | 935 | 505 | 56.44% | 2576.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3084 | 993 | 604 | 57.95% | 3034.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1116 | 584 | 137 | 47.45% | 1442.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2188 | 758 | 7 | 42.86% | 2050.7 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2810 | 1083 | 66 | 56.06% | 3045.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1228 | 576 | 218 | 54.13% | 1325.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1765 | 1014 | 51 | 60.78% | 2437.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3253 | 914 | 200 | 60.5% | 2916.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2273 | 1017 | 16 | 75.0% | 1932.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 19 | 125 | 3 | 66.67% | 243.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 49 | 189 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 173 | 170 | 50 | 52.0% | 447.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2994 | 914 | 605 | 53.88% | 3108.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 131 | 146 | 8 | 25.0% | 379.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3126 | 951 | 625 | 53.76% | 2899.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3146 | 936 | 229 | 55.9% | 3013.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 40 | 120 | 11 | 36.36% | 2.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1444 | 753 | 149 | 54.36% | 1352.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1596 | 703 | 195 | 48.21% | 1439.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2275 | 1328 | 10 | 80.0% | 3439.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 998 | 607 | 93 | 54.84% | 1029.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2708 | 1019 | 6 | 33.33% | 3238.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 156 | 148 | 7 | 42.86% | 233.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 81 | 237 | 1 | 100.0% | 480.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 285 | 272 | 37 | 51.35% | 625.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2274 | 788 | 745 | 49.8% | 2251.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2976 | 968 | 134 | 62.69% | 2613.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3613 | 1161 | 72 | 51.39% | 2675.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 420 | 270 | 150 | 60.0% | 988.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1286 | 564 | 489 | 50.1% | 1290.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 557 | 484 | 30 | 46.67% | 926.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1126 | 592 | 45 | 44.44% | 1295.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 457 | 318 | 81 | 50.62% | 890.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1254 | 824 | 128 | 61.72% | 1783.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 822 | 514 | 32 | 59.38% | 1520.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1020 | 730 | 56 | 55.36% | 1560.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1232 | 726 | 224 | 54.46% | 1702.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1350 | 600 | 264 | 49.62% | 1256.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 846 | 469 | 23 | 60.87% | 2149.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1599 | 755 | 131 | 48.85% | 1391.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 130 | 202 | 72 | 54.17% | 290.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1993 | 1033 | 25 | 56.0% | 2805.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2757 | 943 | 291 | 54.98% | 2762.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 580 | 502 | 10 | 60.0% | 920.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3361 | 1068 | 289 | 62.98% | 3194.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1459 | 637 | 249 | 55.42% | 1429.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1061 | 773 | 152 | 57.89% | 1869.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 656 | 671 | 142 | 49.3% | 1987.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2603 | 999 | 151 | 57.62% | 1860.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 153 | 371 | 4 | 100.0% | 770.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1999 | 733 | 5 | 20.0% | 1907.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 751 | 392 | 123 | 49.59% | 856.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2385 | 1134 | 88 | 62.5% | 3343.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 77 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1945 | 1079 | 25 | 72.0% | 2485.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2543 | 848 | 514 | 51.36% | 2223.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 618 | 367 | 40 | 40.0% | 929.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2093 | 1109 | 5 | 80.0% | 2949.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2365 | 983 | 391 | 57.29% | 2410.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3119 | 1032 | 130 | 58.46% | 3011.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 856 | 467 | 115 | 49.57% | 1021.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3230 | 1039 | 560 | 57.86% | 3122.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2704 | 959 | 63 | 47.62% | 3061.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1623 | 906 | 31 | 61.29% | 2011.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 737 | 948 | 467 | 59.74% | 1723.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1738 | 808 | 98 | 44.9% | 2365.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 711 | 392 | 275 | 48.73% | 1217.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3688 | 1143 | 39 | 66.67% | 3151.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1072 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 680.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1052 | 607 | 83 | 42.17% | 1284.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2951 | 920 | 20 | 65.0% | 2441.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1750 | 860 | 12 | 33.33% | 2093.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 222 | 215 | 99 | 49.49% | 539.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 129 | 145 | 23 | 43.48% | 174.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1421 | 839 | 767 | 52.93% | 1990.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2020 | 702 | 88 | 51.14% | 1742.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 781 | 509 | 29 | 48.28% | 1164.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 501 | 315 | 86 | 45.35% | 587.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 992 | 623 | 74 | 47.3% | 994.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1213 | 592 | 618 | 47.73% | 1397.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2278 | 1090 | 227 | 55.95% | 2616.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1182 | 826 | 43 | 53.49% | 2646.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2415 | 1102 | 90 | 55.56% | 2639.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 522 | 362 | 197 | 53.81% | 820.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1154 | 504 | 266 | 46.99% | 1312.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 831 | 680 | 54 | 46.3% | 1150.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 104 | 268 | 11 | 54.55% | 303.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 869 | 590 | 23 | 52.17% | 1094.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2009 | 1001 | 6 | 50.0% | 3190.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1281 | 590 | 196 | 47.45% | 1444.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1733 | 795 | 262 | 55.34% | 1662.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1331 | 775 | 131 | 58.02% | 1498.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 2648 | 1026 | 29 | 44.83% | 2628.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2077 | 1067 | 98 | 62.24% | 2898.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 422 | 495 | 14 | 71.43% | 1160.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2079 | 1018 | 407 | 53.56% | 2707.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1547 | 793 | 41 | 46.34% | 1636.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2474 | 882 | 1050 | 54.29% | 2410.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 581 | 309 | 128 | 51.56% | 979.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2003 | 967 | 386 | 55.18% | 2514.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3745 | 1102 | 111 | 63.06% | 3222.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 244 | 183 | 65 | 52.31% | 747.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3194 | 1063 | 314 | 61.46% | 2981.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 480 | 347 | 592 | 51.01% | 963.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 413 | 150 | 4 | 0.0% | 572.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3092 | 919 | 207 | 56.52% | 2537.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 58 | 217 | 37 | 54.05% | 128.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 33 | 146 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 124 | 171 | 13 | 38.46% | 231.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 653 | 538 | 149 | 52.35% | 1001.4 |
| Kame | 9 | 2735 | 1053 | 72 | 56.94% | 2811.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1302 | 695 | 246 | 49.59% | 1537.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3492 | 927 | 119 | 59.66% | 3033.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1312 | 602 | 205 | 47.8% | 1456.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2152 | 839 | 129 | 58.91% | 2106.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3140 | 832 | 20 | 30.0% | 2344.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 856 | 701 | 17 | 64.71% | 1972.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1408 | 1083 | 4 | 100.0% | 1430.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1308 | 604 | 106 | 42.45% | 1222.3 |
| Lion | 10 | 3099 | 940 | 649 | 57.16% | 2999.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2701 | 946 | 318 | 54.72% | 2389.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3160 | 1011 | 122 | 60.66% | 3397.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 134 | 108 | 8 | 25.0% | 350.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2290 | 1097 | 887 | 60.32% | 2633.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 230 | 250 | 19 | 52.63% | 503.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 638 | 317 | 24 | 58.33% | 2079.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1100 | 442 | 326 | 46.63% | 1038.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 462 | 610 | 2 | 100.0% | 1405.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3199 | 990 | 1323 | 57.37% | 2998.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1326 | 967 | 9 | 88.89% | 2236.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 51 | 229 | 27 | 51.85% | 115.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2229 | 991 | 41 | 58.54% | 2683.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2783 | 1135 | 110 | 59.09% | 2794.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1635 | 796 | 132 | 56.06% | 1516.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1317 | 854 | 193 | 58.03% | 1764.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2141 | 1210 | 158 | 62.03% | 2914.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 952 | 774 | 125 | 48.0% | 1531.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 447 | 302 | 245 | 49.39% | 584.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2555 | 933 | 29 | 48.28% | 2634.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 104 | 155 | 34 | 55.88% | 333.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 188 | 198 | 5 | 80.0% | 1091.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2256 | 1278 | 128 | 71.09% | 3610.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3012 | 1021 | 359 | 55.15% | 2933.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2904 | 968 | 246 | 55.28% | 2709.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 614 | 548 | 9 | 66.67% | 1787.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3270 | 895 | 103 | 57.28% | 2466.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 109 | 241 | 1 | 100.0% | 493.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2455 | 1387 | 68 | 79.41% | 3600.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1662 | 497 | 1 | 0.0% | 1573.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3161 | 1168 | 24 | 66.67% | 2648.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2444 | 1043 | 556 | 55.4% | 2281.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1666 | 831 | 104 | 50.96% | 1695.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3063 | 997 | 379 | 56.2% | 2797.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 161 | 179 | 133 | 48.12% | 242.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1175 | 628 | 44 | 47.73% | 1678.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2097 | 924 | 48 | 50.0% | 2327.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 948 | 679 | 567 | 48.32% | 1126.1 |
| null | 0 | 2648 | 685 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 97 | 158 | 12 | 66.67% | 399.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 399 | 276 | 67 | 44.78% | 839.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 658 | 541 | 28 | 64.29% | 1160.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 243 | 220 | 56 | 44.64% | 739.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1993 | 886 | 281 | 53.74% | 2751.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 436 | 418 | 20 | 35.0% | 990.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 925 | 582 | 2 | 50.0% | 850.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2613 | 844 | 605 | 50.25% | 2398.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2953 | 952 | 383 | 55.61% | 2422.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 729 | 654 | 16 | 56.25% | 1343.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1367 | 874 | 28 | 53.57% | 2748.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2732 | 1052 | 38 | 50.0% | 2587.8 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2081 | 883 | 15 | 40.0% | 2458.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2402 | 857 | 16 | 50.0% | 2005.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1605 | 774 | 195 | 57.44% | 1473.1 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3114 | 983 | 78 | 50.0% | 2153.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 654 | 522 | 33 | 42.42% | 1509.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 258 | 207 | 80 | 52.5% | 603.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 683 | 531 | 2 | 100.0% | 895.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1533 | 582 | 425 | 50.82% | 1407.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1259 | 718 | 157 | 49.68% | 1511.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 39 | 46 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |