| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7491 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 45 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.42 | 7.42 |
| Winrate | 51.69% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.89% | 48.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.91 | 1.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1249.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 1435.47 | 1435.47 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 782.84 | 0 | 0.0 | 723.0 | 723.0 |
| WN8 | 1729 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2281 (+3) | 2530 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=janogaber69946][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/janogaber69946.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 363 | 544 | 7 | 42.86% | 1433.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 550 | 829 | 18 | 66.67% | 1462.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1066 | 626 | 4 | 25.0% | 986.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1006 | 1067 | 1 | 100.0% | 3527.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1096 | 723 | 49 | 53.06% | 1654.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1187 | 747 | 10 | 60.0% | 2309.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 833 | 609 | 10 | 40.0% | 748.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1500 | 806 | 471 | 51.8% | 1951.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 170 | 240 | 5 | 100.0% | 605.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1128 | 811 | 15 | 60.0% | 1270.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1185 | 733 | 57 | 52.63% | 1562.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1633 | 834 | 614 | 51.79% | 2076.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 850 | 829 | 121 | 56.2% | 1821.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1368 | 781 | 34 | 38.24% | 1540.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 551 | 466 | 9 | 44.44% | 1904.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 665 | 486 | 25 | 44.0% | 1840.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2507 | 855 | 16 | 31.25% | 1857.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1068 | 817 | 48 | 54.17% | 1627.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 502 | 736 | 2 | 100.0% | 1087.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1122 | 708 | 16 | 50.0% | 1111.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1337 | 936 | 10 | 70.0% | 1677.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 807 | 554 | 41 | 46.34% | 1024.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1900 | 820 | 63 | 53.97% | 1521.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 937 | 764 | 36 | 55.56% | 1663.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1049 | 903 | 47 | 68.09% | 2705.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1527 | 689 | 10 | 40.0% | 1485.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2037 | 885 | 11 | 63.64% | 1856.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 855 | 574 | 26 | 30.77% | 1218.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1159 | 553 | 2 | 50.0% | 679.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 800 | 670 | 52 | 51.92% | 831.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 565 | 519 | 14 | 28.57% | 1967.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1755 | 666 | 50 | 36.0% | 1098.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1364 | 880 | 88 | 47.73% | 2153.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1733 | 912 | 87 | 57.47% | 2534.7 |
| Mars | 8 | 1575 | 834 | 6 | 66.67% | 2088.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1528 | 838 | 10 | 60.0% | 1929.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1482 | 839 | 57 | 57.89% | 1740.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 541 | 532 | 17 | 52.94% | 753.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1076 | 302 | 2 | 0.0% | 651.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 699 | 632 | 47 | 34.04% | 1118.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1549 | 813 | 65 | 50.77% | 1533.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 94 | 510 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 896 | 617 | 10 | 30.0% | 449.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 891 | 710 | 86 | 54.65% | 1882.9 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 536 | 602 | 15 | 73.33% | 995.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1765 | 831 | 24 | 50.0% | 1545.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 782 | 707 | 70 | 61.43% | 2250.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 733 | 666 | 24 | 50.0% | 1415.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1519 | 737 | 10 | 20.0% | 1911.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1267 | 743 | 8 | 50.0% | 1505.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1924 | 805 | 99 | 46.46% | 1329.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 947 | 768 | 20 | 35.0% | 1759.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1572 | 744 | 18 | 50.0% | 1018.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1223 | 588 | 70 | 38.57% | 988.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 728 | 531 | 14 | 42.86% | 1951.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1105 | 869 | 32 | 53.13% | 2460.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1230 | 883 | 29 | 58.62% | 2224.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1857 | 1006 | 9 | 88.89% | 1709.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1283 | 747 | 73 | 50.68% | 1384.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1127 | 709 | 182 | 45.05% | 1470.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1126 | 829 | 16 | 75.0% | 1123.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 878 | 535 | 15 | 33.33% | 2088.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1091 | 767 | 49 | 51.02% | 1867.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 0 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 349 | 441 | 3 | 33.33% | 1569.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1450 | 720 | 36 | 44.44% | 1144.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1889 | 826 | 137 | 54.74% | 1623.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 1531 | 874 | 338 | 50.3% | 1842.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1507 | 903 | 17 | 52.94% | 1954.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1720 | 887 | 107 | 57.01% | 2079.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1727 | 829 | 183 | 54.64% | 1670.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1086 | 761 | 34 | 47.06% | 1629.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 543 | 531 | 9 | 55.56% | 2365.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 679 | 653 | 5 | 40.0% | 635.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 411 | 481 | 5 | 40.0% | 100.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1820 | 720 | 8 | 37.5% | 1246.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 272 | 269 | 8 | 62.5% | 1188.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1012 | 760 | 100 | 53.0% | 2370.7 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1410 | 885 | 2 | 100.0% | 1313.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 776 | 508 | 30 | 46.67% | 1583.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1082 | 441 | 3 | 33.33% | 750.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2574 | 1008 | 133 | 57.89% | 1995.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1854 | 1274 | 2 | 100.0% | 3071.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1332 | 820 | 174 | 51.15% | 1807.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 701 | 592 | 2 | 50.0% | 799.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1032 | 653 | 3 | 33.33% | 3819.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 481 | 382 | 3 | 100.0% | 2053.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 895 | 844 | 53 | 52.83% | 2430.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 873 | 660 | 21 | 38.1% | 1280.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 513 | 602 | 31 | 58.06% | 1548.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1144 | 645 | 46 | 41.3% | 862.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 1076 | 939 | 17 | 64.71% | 2462.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1467 | 876 | 8 | 62.5% | 1633.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1672 | 763 | 56 | 44.64% | 1681.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1150 | 875 | 233 | 58.37% | 2261.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 596 | 543 | 7 | 57.14% | 2478.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 765 | 735 | 22 | 59.09% | 2633.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1702 | 858 | 102 | 52.94% | 1830.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 529 | 436 | 19 | 47.37% | 1111.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1740 | 647 | 6 | 33.33% | 1197.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1289 | 783 | 76 | 47.37% | 1830.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1420 | 726 | 217 | 47.0% | 1466.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 990 | 822 | 108 | 58.33% | 1555.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 712 | 568 | 11 | 63.64% | 2159.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 366 | 357 | 32 | 40.63% | 828.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1294 | 959 | 26 | 57.69% | 2165.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1274 | 717 | 88 | 43.18% | 1324.4 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 463 | 669 | 5 | 80.0% | 1605.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 872 | 797 | 25 | 60.0% | 1614.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 913 | 715 | 6 | 33.33% | 870.5 |
| Pudel | 6 | 732 | 802 | 12 | 75.0% | 1233.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1654 | 754 | 14 | 42.86% | 1358.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 739 | 782 | 1195 | 52.64% | 1505.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 631 | 514 | 15 | 26.67% | 720.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 463 | 284 | 16 | 56.25% | 1144.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2701 | 920 | 69 | 53.62% | 2197.2 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 213 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 582.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 485 | 436 | 29 | 51.72% | 1115.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 469 | 714 | 1 | 100.0% | 1832.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1580 | 602 | 6 | 33.33% | 883.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 768 | 547 | 43 | 58.14% | 1375.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1787 | 897 | 64 | 53.13% | 1828.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 666 | 752 | 80 | 55.0% | 2274.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 609 | 406 | 10 | 30.0% | 1818.0 |
| null | 0 | 1860 | 745 | 18 | 55.56% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 867 | 722 | 64 | 42.19% | 1488.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1153 | 763 | 21 | 52.38% | 1411.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1007 | 636 | 28 | 35.71% | 1457.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1226 | 960 | 68 | 60.29% | 2989.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 509 | 676 | 17 | 52.94% | 1303.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 712 | 627 | 15 | 46.67% | 1098.3 |