| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6004 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 555 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.97 | 8.02 |
| Winrate | 50.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.36% | 48.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.92 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 985.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 1388.0 | 1426.93 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 624.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 759.0 | 802.0 |
| WN8 | 1242 | 0 | 0 | 1382 (+3) | 1543 (+35) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.22 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 692 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.31 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 32 | 421 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 2.0 | 7.56 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=jama69][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/jama69.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1151 | 767 | 55 | 49.09% | 1204.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1034 | 739 | 68 | 50.0% | 1079.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 751 | 453 | 52 | 42.31% | 1166.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1473 | 797 | 112 | 58.04% | 1352.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 374 | 459 | 28 | 53.57% | 669.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 461 | 354 | 4 | 50.0% | 1338.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 108 | 220 | 3 | 100.0% | 621.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 0 | 459 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1027 | 607 | 128 | 49.22% | 1025.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1139 | 653 | 181 | 47.51% | 1186.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 154 | 177 | 5 | 20.0% | 480.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1255 | 618 | 138 | 47.1% | 1095.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 594 | 562 | 12 | 66.67% | 1890.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 0 | 668 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 166 | 228 | 43 | 44.19% | 208.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 912 | 655 | 56 | 50.0% | 1118.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 457 | 467 | 26 | 50.0% | 1117.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 253 | 438 | 3 | 33.33% | 923.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1124 | 666 | 81 | 53.09% | 1223.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 440 | 560 | 15 | 80.0% | 1365.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 158 | 164 | 12 | 58.33% | 649.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 148 | 275 | 2 | 50.0% | 772.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 990 | 719 | 95 | 56.84% | 1360.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 632 | 819 | 1 | 100.0% | 2556.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1544 | 751 | 41 | 41.46% | 1348.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 660 | 606 | 47 | 55.32% | 1007.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 329 | 366 | 16 | 62.5% | 1077.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 208 | 343 | 9 | 66.67% | 785.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 189 | 217 | 5 | 40.0% | 1028.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 296 | 490 | 8 | 100.0% | 1063.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1249 | 727 | 197 | 47.21% | 1256.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 171 | 214 | 18 | 61.11% | 453.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 839 | 625 | 86 | 53.49% | 1385.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 446 | 339 | 71 | 54.93% | 881.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 529 | 503 | 73 | 53.42% | 913.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 897 | 639 | 13 | 61.54% | 958.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1050 | 724 | 96 | 53.13% | 1008.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 555 | 435 | 30 | 46.67% | 1403.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1174 | 777 | 75 | 52.0% | 1473.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 58 | 95 | 4 | 50.0% | 129.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 427 | 427 | 50 | 42.0% | 529.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 276 | 378 | 37 | 56.76% | 1080.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 257 | 356 | 15 | 53.33% | 691.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1116 | 660 | 40 | 52.5% | 1508.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 619 | 544 | 44 | 52.27% | 1106.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1849 | 754 | 31 | 35.48% | 1391.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 403 | 441 | 24 | 58.33% | 1033.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 382 | 322 | 16 | 37.5% | 590.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 696 | 587 | 37 | 40.54% | 1171.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1510 | 925 | 84 | 52.38% | 2194.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1183 | 721 | 47 | 44.68% | 1078.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 704 | 511 | 33 | 54.55% | 1117.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 244 | 353 | 36 | 61.11% | 954.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 645 | 541 | 26 | 53.85% | 1128.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 573 | 432 | 26 | 30.77% | 1471.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1199 | 830 | 31 | 41.94% | 1732.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1281 | 697 | 792 | 51.52% | 1382.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 215 | 377 | 5 | 80.0% | 728.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 367 | 807 | 2 | 100.0% | 2458.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 218 | 257 | 16 | 50.0% | 555.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 105 | 531 | 1 | 100.0% | 333.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1450 | 857 | 119 | 53.78% | 1583.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 902 | 632 | 54 | 40.74% | 984.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 89 | 139 | 8 | 62.5% | 390.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 560 | 420 | 19 | 42.11% | 1414.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 352 | 287 | 53 | 54.72% | 1185.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1082 | 519 | 23 | 34.78% | 803.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0 | 462 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1237 | 737 | 121 | 51.24% | 1879.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1388 | 711 | 57 | 42.11% | 1083.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 125 | 310 | 24 | 37.5% | 168.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 644 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 340.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 236 | 312 | 16 | 50.0% | 574.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 15 | 60 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 258 | 343 | 35 | 62.86% | 649.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 262 | 316 | 33 | 36.36% | 353.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1287 | 748 | 109 | 45.87% | 1452.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 429 | 368 | 39 | 56.41% | 914.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 290 | 315 | 21 | 52.38% | 780.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 320 | 354 | 27 | 51.85% | 653.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 567 | 486 | 76 | 47.37% | 950.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 285 | 566 | 4 | 50.0% | 657.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1171 | 627 | 8 | 12.5% | 1447.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 115 | 189 | 3 | 66.67% | 565.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 107 | 245 | 4 | 50.0% | 330.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1597 | 747 | 30 | 50.0% | 1229.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 810 | 622 | 81 | 53.09% | 1376.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 153 | 575 | 1 | 100.0% | 789.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 632 | 542 | 88 | 45.45% | 1057.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 40 | 116 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1877 | 905 | 36 | 44.44% | 1780.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 149 | 233 | 15 | 60.0% | 612.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 65 | 179 | 8 | 62.5% | 252.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 615 | 1163 | 1 | 100.0% | 6125.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1638 | 700 | 118 | 44.07% | 1149.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 337 | 453 | 9 | 66.67% | 1062.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 686 | 583 | 19 | 52.63% | 1613.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 434 | 406 | 19 | 52.63% | 1175.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 693 | 593 | 73 | 54.79% | 1194.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 804 | 691 | 26 | 57.69% | 1453.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 133 | 133 | 8 | 37.5% | 391.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 711 | 735 | 31 | 67.74% | 1624.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 25 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 60 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 683 | 710 | 2 | 100.0% | 2465.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1897 | 1062 | 18 | 66.67% | 1831.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1061 | 620 | 43 | 48.84% | 1451.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1410 | 646 | 182 | 37.91% | 1053.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 790 | 660 | 48 | 54.17% | 1351.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 96 | 153 | 5 | 20.0% | 25.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1337 | 715 | 68 | 42.65% | 999.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 187 | 165 | 7 | 57.14% | 708.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 114 | 303 | 2 | 50.0% | 112.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1400 | 758 | 13 | 46.15% | 1207.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 140 | 231 | 16 | 68.75% | 407.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 276 | 218 | 8 | 25.0% | 2620.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 186 | 178 | 2 | 50.0% | 778.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1290 | 864 | 69 | 55.07% | 1665.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 225 | 329 | 13 | 46.15% | 624.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 340 | 342 | 22 | 77.27% | 1566.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 120 | 225 | 19 | 42.11% | 199.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1190 | 797 | 6 | 50.0% | 1509.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 632 | 616 | 29 | 58.62% | 1117.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 235 | 399 | 7 | 71.43% | 1105.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 561 | 468 | 25 | 36.0% | 1417.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 941 | 720 | 76 | 56.58% | 1338.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 999 | 689 | 89 | 49.44% | 1370.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 592 | 860 | 1 | 100.0% | 764.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1129 | 737 | 61 | 54.1% | 1191.9 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 563 | 585 | 10 | 60.0% | 1613.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1088 | 735 | 70 | 51.43% | 1243.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1035 | 750 | 100 | 51.0% | 1120.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 662 | 415 | 13 | 30.77% | 911.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 408 | 523 | 33 | 45.45% | 1153.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 208 | 221 | 12 | 33.33% | 666.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1221 | 573 | 84 | 42.86% | 881.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 412 | 505 | 57 | 63.16% | 1205.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1030 | 626 | 23 | 39.13% | 1014.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 610 | 547 | 41 | 56.1% | 1043.7 |