| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35247 | 9 | 9 | 124 | 250 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.51 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.92 |
| Winrate | 52.42% | 33.33% | 33.33% | 45.97% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 3.11 | 3.11 | 2.02 | 2.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1602.46 | 1228 | 1228.0 | 1953.52 | 1880.16 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 1 | 1.22 | 0.09 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 643.22 | 600 | 600.0 | 819.0 | 868.0 |
| WN8 | 1786 | 888 | 870 | 1869 | 1979 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 75 | 2 | 53 | 170 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.49 |
| Winrate | 41.33% | 0.0% | 45.28% | 38.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.52 | 1.5 | 0.81 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 2014 | 437 | 723 | 1335.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.08 | 5.5 | 0.19 | 1.53 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 422 | 62 | 367 | 377.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.81 | 3.5 | 11.89 | 10.31 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 49 | 479 | 34 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.23 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 40.82% | 45.09% | 44.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.53 | 0.91 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 2326 | 928 | 692 | 2240.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.22 | 1.57 | 2.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 192 | 442 | 339 | 564.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.33 | 7.16 | 11.8 | 11.26 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1915 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 919.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 442 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1377 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1180.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 433 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ivanneilo_pobeditel][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ivanneilo_pobeditel.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 695 | 620 | 68 | 47.06% | 1224.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2874 | 859 | 301 | 50.83% | 2766.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 118 | 159 | 6 | 50.0% | 207.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 212 | 291 | 11 | 63.64% | 797.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1341 | 630 | 57 | 31.58% | 1432.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1087 | 740 | 75 | 56.0% | 1981.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 581 | 340 | 133 | 50.38% | 1030.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1950 | 987 | 77 | 63.64% | 2216.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 411 | 737 | 8 | 62.5% | 600.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1159 | 525 | 97 | 49.48% | 1537.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 405 | 195 | 3 | 33.33% | 266.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1907 | 892 | 100 | 55.0% | 2212.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2357 | 1045 | 39 | 64.1% | 2682.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1885 | 834 | 157 | 53.5% | 2073.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1718 | 969 | 40 | 52.5% | 2147.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 215 | 227 | 4 | 75.0% | 515.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 898 | 475 | 305 | 55.08% | 1686.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 134 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 204.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 112 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 383.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1128 | 911 | 8 | 62.5% | 2255.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2103 | 1127 | 1 | 100.0% | 2282.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 320 | 205 | 2 | 0.0% | 463.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1278 | 642 | 144 | 52.78% | 1377.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 224 | 383 | 3 | 66.67% | 809.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2536 | 1025 | 56 | 62.5% | 2807.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 630 | 395 | 119 | 49.58% | 1108.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2166 | 960 | 90 | 56.67% | 2121.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3356 | 1008 | 204 | 58.82% | 3044.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1989 | 892 | 45 | 53.33% | 1677.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 433 | 411 | 19 | 63.16% | 924.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 244 | 292 | 31 | 67.74% | 896.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 594 | 336 | 154 | 49.35% | 834.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 748 | 640 | 7 | 57.14% | 1372.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1432 | 691 | 84 | 38.1% | 1525.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1447 | 612 | 259 | 52.12% | 1435.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 843 | 566 | 57 | 54.39% | 1175.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 322 | 272 | 2 | 50.0% | 658.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 2882 | 1022 | 105 | 49.52% | 2310.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2089 | 616 | 75 | 52.0% | 1975.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2381 | 766 | 143 | 57.34% | 1949.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1926 | 1075 | 6 | 66.67% | 2921.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1641 | 715 | 50 | 46.0% | 1482.9 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1278 | 806 | 143 | 52.45% | 1793.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1626 | 627 | 85 | 54.12% | 2053.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1576 | 643 | 155 | 60.0% | 2016.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1932 | 1224 | 21 | 76.19% | 2872.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 878 | 587 | 76 | 46.05% | 799.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2220 | 614 | 622 | 52.89% | 1666.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 647 | 453 | 195 | 50.26% | 1318.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 352 | 421 | 1 | 100.0% | 1607.5 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2129 | 594 | 138 | 54.35% | 2519.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 228 | 275 | 7 | 71.43% | 786.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1313 | 593 | 280 | 52.14% | 1556.9 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1173 | 548 | 33 | 45.45% | 1557.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2106 | 944 | 171 | 55.56% | 2661.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 63 | 154 | 2 | 0.0% | 89.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1035 | 561 | 109 | 55.96% | 1479.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 840 | 616 | 16 | 50.0% | 1311.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 835 | 685 | 23 | 69.57% | 972.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2457 | 977 | 19 | 63.16% | 2219.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 401 | 398 | 3 | 33.33% | 2354.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2131 | 530 | 378 | 52.91% | 1700.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 752 | 481 | 728 | 53.71% | 1702.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 159 | 260 | 6 | 66.67% | 607.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1804 | 844 | 21 | 42.86% | 1242.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 971 | 580 | 71 | 46.48% | 1702.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2280 | 751 | 36 | 38.89% | 1867.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2011 | 572 | 228 | 51.75% | 1621.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1907 | 706 | 278 | 49.28% | 1821.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2001 | 626 | 352 | 49.43% | 1746.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1461 | 719 | 398 | 54.77% | 1942.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1122 | 846 | 37 | 72.97% | 1926.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1558 | 644 | 23 | 52.17% | 1890.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1150 | 818 | 47 | 55.32% | 1783.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3178 | 1077 | 90 | 56.67% | 2298.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1447 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 910.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 277 | 303 | 79 | 41.77% | 684.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1972 | 833 | 17 | 52.94% | 1753.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 611 | 431 | 5 | 20.0% | 236.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1943 | 885 | 527 | 59.2% | 2601.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2267 | 624 | 600 | 55.17% | 1714.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1418 | 763 | 842 | 57.6% | 1860.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 754 | 481 | 295 | 47.12% | 1224.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 237 | 211 | 10 | 40.0% | 853.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 0 | 110 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2492 | 821 | 118 | 51.69% | 2111.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2928 | 938 | 406 | 56.4% | 2678.8 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1922 | 1005 | 6 | 66.67% | 1960.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1630 | 956 | 36 | 63.89% | 1972.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 389 | 340 | 129 | 54.26% | 1141.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1449 | 497 | 384 | 47.14% | 1344.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 836 | 488 | 205 | 49.27% | 1583.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 149 | 305 | 11 | 54.55% | 662.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1116 | 448 | 363 | 48.21% | 1169.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1988 | 724 | 53 | 58.49% | 2029.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 445 | 632 | 15 | 60.0% | 741.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1123 | 604 | 89 | 52.81% | 1058.3 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 334 | 412 | 1 | 100.0% | 1340.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 433 | 91 | 1 | 0.0% | 73.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 97 | 169 | 7 | 71.43% | 590.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 470 | 230 | 8 | 37.5% | 607.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2686 | 1036 | 40 | 67.5% | 2435.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 904 | 745 | 35 | 62.86% | 2889.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2640 | 765 | 508 | 55.12% | 2317.6 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 261 | 334 | 57 | 42.11% | 477.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 544 | 412 | 8 | 37.5% | 457.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2307 | 848 | 85 | 58.82% | 2146.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1083 | 724 | 35 | 48.57% | 1418.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1275 | 743 | 115 | 60.87% | 1569.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 701 | 604 | 25 | 52.0% | 1475.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1543 | 850 | 39 | 64.1% | 1542.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2280 | 963 | 77 | 54.55% | 2294.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 99 | 101 | 4 | 25.0% | 217.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2465 | 888 | 52 | 55.77% | 1786.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2013 | 901 | 130 | 62.31% | 1964.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 585 | 403 | 250 | 49.2% | 1149.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 837 | 538 | 84 | 40.48% | 962.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2054 | 1156 | 8 | 75.0% | 3026.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1197 | 637 | 170 | 57.06% | 1358.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1946 | 877 | 86 | 50.0% | 2093.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1726 | 565 | 233 | 48.07% | 1332.8 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3133 | 1190 | 13 | 84.62% | 2333.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1408 | 778 | 33 | 60.61% | 1492.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1552 | 584 | 373 | 54.69% | 1472.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1222 | 536 | 98 | 52.04% | 1399.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 496 | 379 | 90 | 52.22% | 1582.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1575 | 619 | 441 | 55.33% | 1559.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2352 | 1004 | 40 | 47.5% | 2601.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1124 | 637 | 1280 | 51.48% | 1365.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2962 | 941 | 123 | 56.91% | 2831.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 0 | 128 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.5 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 136 | 176 | 15 | 33.33% | 169.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2326 | 659 | 616 | 52.6% | 2257.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2414 | 853 | 49 | 53.06% | 1933.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2023 | 551 | 1502 | 48.6% | 1766.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1266 | 804 | 25 | 56.0% | 1863.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2474 | 822 | 63 | 38.1% | 1842.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1631 | 828 | 57 | 54.39% | 2478.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 237 | 215 | 10 | 40.0% | 656.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 242 | 294 | 10 | 60.0% | 829.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 383 | 389 | 64 | 51.56% | 850.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1022 | 563 | 107 | 58.88% | 1881.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 207 | 227 | 53 | 49.06% | 568.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 68 | 97 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 274 | 309 | 6 | 50.0% | 763.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 950 | 374 | 28 | 39.29% | 743.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1317 | 683 | 261 | 51.72% | 1674.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 886 | 534 | 835 | 53.17% | 1605.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1817 | 723 | 153 | 58.17% | 1975.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 364 | 345 | 47 | 78.72% | 1598.9 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1415 | 676 | 6 | 66.67% | 1920.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1188 | 619 | 68 | 47.06% | 1692.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2708 | 920 | 112 | 57.14% | 2503.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 145 | 223 | 1 | 100.0% | 904.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 34 | 119 | 2 | 50.0% | 118.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1666 | 950 | 31 | 51.61% | 1958.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 852 | 445 | 51 | 60.78% | 2862.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1965 | 561 | 13 | 38.46% | 1842.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2987 | 948 | 346 | 58.09% | 2992.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2329 | 671 | 278 | 50.36% | 1815.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 189 | 235 | 6 | 83.33% | 1122.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1045 | 654 | 86 | 54.65% | 1326.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 209 | 259 | 51 | 41.18% | 543.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1068 | 600 | 196 | 53.57% | 1437.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3627 | 1183 | 186 | 56.45% | 2779.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 406 | 249 | 79 | 49.37% | 828.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2139 | 990 | 49 | 55.1% | 2428.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 321 | 404 | 74 | 52.7% | 809.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 192 | 485 | 1 | 100.0% | 669.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1477 | 814 | 37 | 43.24% | 1735.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1282 | 640 | 12 | 41.67% | 807.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 287 | 244 | 34 | 55.88% | 928.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1071 | 783 | 44 | 47.73% | 1086.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 231 | 355 | 88 | 56.82% | 1309.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1243 | 495 | 158 | 48.1% | 1745.2 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2138 | 1042 | 3 | 66.67% | 2845.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2118 | 651 | 365 | 52.88% | 1911.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2280 | 1057 | 67 | 59.7% | 2578.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 706 | 499 | 30 | 50.0% | 1453.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1118 | 794 | 45 | 60.0% | 1356.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2318 | 905 | 105 | 49.52% | 1751.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2616 | 983 | 107 | 56.07% | 1871.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 975 | 543 | 52 | 44.23% | 1230.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1616 | 892 | 13 | 53.85% | 1728.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 785 | 494 | 723 | 51.31% | 1451.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2041 | 673 | 358 | 54.47% | 1679.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3019 | 1006 | 96 | 53.13% | 2249.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 403 | 335 | 17 | 29.41% | 1016.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2003 | 769 | 38 | 50.0% | 2071.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 105 | 253 | 2 | 100.0% | 583.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 164 | 161 | 7 | 28.57% | 679.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2146 | 890 | 10 | 50.0% | 2004.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1350 | 935 | 39 | 58.97% | 1879.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 943 | 459 | 312 | 48.72% | 1083.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 856 | 884 | 1 | 100.0% | 3237.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1885 | 868 | 18 | 44.44% | 1754.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3342 | 1049 | 196 | 56.63% | 2624.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 242 | 357 | 4 | 50.0% | 600.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 180 | 201 | 34 | 35.29% | 349.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1035 | 407 | 500 | 45.2% | 1146.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 616 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 290.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1576 | 976 | 10 | 80.0% | 2159.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 178 | 328 | 7 | 57.14% | 943.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 460 | 298 | 2 | 50.0% | 1380.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 281 | 271 | 32 | 53.13% | 864.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 186 | 334 | 34 | 58.82% | 444.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 440 | 597 | 50 | 46.0% | 579.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2255 | 772 | 586 | 54.61% | 2093.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1565 | 804 | 100 | 54.0% | 1628.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 762 | 433 | 180 | 44.44% | 1139.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 619 | 503 | 18 | 66.67% | 1298.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 120 | 235 | 7 | 85.71% | 607.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2387 | 710 | 745 | 53.42% | 2191.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1132 | 516 | 139 | 51.8% | 2222.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 65 | 144 | 7 | 71.43% | 278.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1998 | 781 | 249 | 52.21% | 2235.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2384 | 1144 | 21 | 47.62% | 2555.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1924 | 858 | 397 | 60.96% | 2448.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 782 | 394 | 188 | 51.6% | 1086.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1688 | 600 | 166 | 45.18% | 1633.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2909 | 1012 | 63 | 57.14% | 2108.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1162 | 575 | 310 | 55.16% | 1385.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 287 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 64.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2698 | 904 | 197 | 56.85% | 2461.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2720 | 898 | 150 | 50.67% | 2125.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 944 | 465 | 97 | 53.61% | 1283.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 160 | 259 | 1 | 100.0% | 938.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 640 | 483 | 365 | 52.6% | 2163.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1127 | 520 | 78 | 52.56% | 1451.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 74 | 170 | 9 | 44.44% | 119.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2254 | 915 | 2 | 50.0% | 2191.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1708 | 784 | 15 | 53.33% | 1887.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1578 | 734 | 66 | 43.94% | 1463.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 833 | 652 | 28 | 60.71% | 1616.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1682 | 709 | 58 | 48.28% | 1579.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 204 | 426 | 16 | 68.75% | 1663.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 972 | 739 | 26 | 61.54% | 1296.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1647 | 825 | 81 | 49.38% | 2097.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 279 | 270 | 2 | 0.0% | 990.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 721 | 545 | 26 | 69.23% | 1661.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 582 | 405 | 21 | 33.33% | 787.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 399 | 258 | 97 | 45.36% | 790.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1752 | 585 | 441 | 51.93% | 1624.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2062 | 754 | 108 | 50.93% | 1849.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 866 | 456 | 61 | 47.54% | 1564.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 895 | 493 | 53 | 50.94% | 1400.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1936 | 813 | 37 | 56.76% | 1919.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 181 | 178 | 15 | 40.0% | 437.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 438 | 330 | 141 | 52.48% | 1228.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 871 | 727 | 14 | 64.29% | 2021.5 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 2205 | 693 | 1 | 0.0% | 2805.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 178 | 157 | 16 | 18.75% | 170.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 777 | 629 | 5 | 80.0% | 789.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2513 | 688 | 138 | 59.42% | 2060.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 940 | 482 | 870 | 43.91% | 1309.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 787 | 551 | 69 | 52.17% | 984.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3010 | 963 | 145 | 47.59% | 2030.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 855 | 532 | 102 | 49.02% | 742.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2136 | 674 | 60 | 61.67% | 1890.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1507 | 682 | 178 | 62.92% | 1948.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 589 | 409 | 38 | 55.26% | 1230.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3170 | 1332 | 1 | 100.0% | 3384.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 93 | 97 | 15 | 33.33% | 105.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 727 | 652 | 79 | 50.63% | 1473.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 900 | 746 | 65 | 49.23% | 1380.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1299 | 755 | 61 | 49.18% | 1440.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 788 | 392 | 291 | 49.48% | 967.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 888 | 624 | 12 | 50.0% | 1721.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1588 | 674 | 376 | 53.99% | 1696.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 444 | 392 | 20 | 30.0% | 656.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1364 | 704 | 41 | 48.78% | 1145.5 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1472 | 865 | 10 | 60.0% | 1389.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2604 | 812 | 183 | 51.91% | 2125.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2381 | 808 | 113 | 42.48% | 1766.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1934 | 693 | 112 | 48.21% | 1756.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1896 | 734 | 30 | 53.33% | 1333.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 100 | 265 | 2 | 100.0% | 587.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1239 | 490 | 160 | 50.0% | 1197.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1401 | 559 | 55 | 50.91% | 1085.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1264 | 772 | 180 | 48.89% | 1456.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 232 | 267 | 15 | 66.67% | 791.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1861 | 923 | 49 | 55.1% | 2281.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 131 | 201 | 2 | 50.0% | 494.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2437 | 710 | 223 | 46.64% | 1878.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 108 | 250 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 1988 | 1334 | 1 | 100.0% | 1415.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 785 | 453 | 30 | 53.33% | 1379.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1384 | 645 | 215 | 47.44% | 1121.1 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1922 | 865 | 15 | 53.33% | 1857.7 |