| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32127 | 22 | 38 | 164 | 271 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.74 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 52.7% | 63.64% | 63.16% | 51.22% | 48.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 1.95 | 1.97 | 1.31 | 1.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 1291.58 | 1170 | 1330.29 | 1397.4 | 1269.08 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 606.21 | 796 | 895.0 | 835.0 | 789.0 |
| WN8 | 1602 | 1745 (+1) | 2256 (+1) | 0 (-2168) | 1645 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 93 | 44 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.36 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 35.48% | 43.18% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.74 | 0.66 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1163 | 661 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.75 | 1.25 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 417 | 323 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.81 | 7.2 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1413 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 1911.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2065 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2963.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 858 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 1433.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=iskra2222][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/iskra2222.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2195 | 911 | 85 | 61.18% | 2549.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 95 | 318 | 78 | 51.28% | 150.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1324 | 550 | 736 | 50.82% | 1169.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 211 | 179 | 7 | 57.14% | 423.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 58 | 206 | 6 | 100.0% | 317.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1247 | 650 | 483 | 53.21% | 1335.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 459 | 375 | 130 | 46.15% | 588.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 151 | 316 | 7 | 42.86% | 420.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 774 | 642 | 20 | 55.0% | 1461.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1786 | 728 | 211 | 54.5% | 1912.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 588 | 388 | 148 | 52.03% | 1096.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1448 | 625 | 385 | 56.36% | 1759.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 135 | 322 | 56 | 48.21% | 280.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 63 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 563 | 382 | 594 | 49.49% | 695.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1155 | 617 | 277 | 47.65% | 949.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1112 | 702 | 337 | 51.34% | 1461.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 60 | 157 | 6 | 33.33% | 27.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2084 | 873 | 467 | 52.03% | 2159.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 111 | 333 | 49 | 38.78% | 16.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 109 | 204 | 8 | 50.0% | 175.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 552 | 521 | 16 | 43.75% | 1194.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1010 | 711 | 19 | 47.37% | 1552.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 147 | 216 | 2 | 50.0% | 783.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 861 | 459 | 229 | 51.97% | 1061.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 118 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 223.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1008 | 660 | 6 | 33.33% | 1873.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 264 | 238 | 33 | 48.48% | 836.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 86 | 330 | 7 | 71.43% | 306.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 882 | 505 | 195 | 55.38% | 1472.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2119 | 775 | 31 | 41.94% | 1573.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 708 | 506 | 21 | 42.86% | 779.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 172 | 334 | 76 | 43.42% | 109.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 81 | 145 | 8 | 25.0% | 112.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1200 | 508 | 4 | 25.0% | 662.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 118 | 315 | 71 | 47.89% | 142.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1376 | 745 | 330 | 46.67% | 1557.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 10 | 91 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 136 | 100 | 2 | 0.0% | 108.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1014 | 659 | 39 | 41.03% | 950.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 292 | 338 | 162 | 48.15% | 633.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2558 | 544 | 52 | 46.15% | 2273.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2153 | 815 | 1316 | 58.28% | 2413.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 265 | 249 | 116 | 54.31% | 332.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 65 | 193 | 15 | 26.67% | 0.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1720 | 881 | 204 | 55.39% | 1597.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 120 | 230 | 5 | 60.0% | 530.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1273 | 607 | 120 | 45.0% | 1804.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 718 | 471 | 288 | 48.96% | 779.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 69 | 284 | 77 | 42.86% | 29.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1531 | 863 | 17 | 52.94% | 1810.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1867 | 627 | 34 | 44.12% | 1721.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 118 | 220 | 21 | 52.38% | 408.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 38 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1411 | 678 | 402 | 54.73% | 2156.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 62 | 103 | 9 | 22.22% | 54.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 199 | 211 | 5 | 60.0% | 641.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1467 | 505 | 1173 | 48.34% | 1401.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2210 | 930 | 80 | 65.0% | 1923.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 260 | 385 | 34 | 58.82% | 649.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 98 | 163 | 31 | 54.84% | 213.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 1848 | 557 | 215 | 43.26% | 1402.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1196 | 677 | 1161 | 51.25% | 1621.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 482 | 322 | 21 | 47.62% | 568.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1217 | 581 | 253 | 59.29% | 1899.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1699 | 837 | 41 | 53.66% | 1508.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2485 | 729 | 1227 | 56.89% | 2361.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 6 | 113 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 899 | 402 | 1 | 0.0% | 584.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 202 | 189 | 4 | 50.0% | 471.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1712 | 900 | 79 | 48.1% | 2317.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1493 | 880 | 55 | 56.36% | 1669.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 195 | 267 | 138 | 40.58% | 254.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 55 | 295 | 3 | 33.33% | 19.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 421 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 1910.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1617 | 787 | 3741 | 55.39% | 1970.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1702 | 880 | 87 | 55.17% | 1664.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 93 | 233 | 21 | 42.86% | 127.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 132 | 116 | 4 | 25.0% | 198.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 314 | 216 | 15 | 46.67% | 1029.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 739 | 451 | 2842 | 52.64% | 1487.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1175 | 599 | 43 | 44.19% | 1459.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 692 | 411 | 456 | 44.08% | 697.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 884 | 595 | 154 | 48.05% | 2010.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 75 | 187 | 11 | 72.73% | 367.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 44 | 66 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 996 | 742 | 22 | 40.91% | 1121.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 575 | 386 | 204 | 48.04% | 851.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 522 | 744 | 5 | 80.0% | 488.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1519 | 764 | 2936 | 56.98% | 1846.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2038 | 803 | 140 | 59.29% | 2108.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 62 | 166 | 83 | 49.4% | 94.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 58 | 147 | 4 | 100.0% | 330.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 94 | 178 | 34 | 55.88% | 376.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1463 | 745 | 115 | 49.57% | 1222.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 125 | 310 | 42 | 47.62% | 221.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1060 | 565 | 568 | 53.17% | 1110.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 92 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 297.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2439 | 698 | 497 | 56.54% | 2440.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1080 | 734 | 118 | 55.08% | 1076.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 2354 | 846 | 184 | 54.89% | 2245.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1044 | 620 | 8 | 50.0% | 919.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 446 | 357 | 826 | 49.88% | 699.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 942 | 550 | 374 | 50.53% | 1733.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 645 | 400 | 185 | 48.65% | 984.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 62 | 319 | 3 | 66.67% | 254.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 102 | 303 | 5 | 60.0% | 385.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2490 | 663 | 412 | 56.55% | 2194.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 110 | 159 | 8 | 25.0% | 239.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1969 | 640 | 202 | 52.97% | 2023.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1498 | 792 | 17 | 47.06% | 1238.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1651 | 445 | 9 | 22.22% | 1507.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 428 | 303 | 23 | 60.87% | 1277.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1016 | 531 | 900 | 54.11% | 1134.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1876 | 615 | 65 | 50.77% | 2003.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 785 | 462 | 591 | 53.3% | 978.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1131 | 476 | 92 | 44.57% | 993.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 787 | 864 | 1 | 100.0% | 2332.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 146 | 255 | 10 | 60.0% | 633.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1957 | 598 | 482 | 51.24% | 2180.6 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1579 | 707 | 24 | 25.0% | 1377.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 128 | 239 | 66 | 45.45% | 174.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 258 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 274.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 469 | 364 | 209 | 56.94% | 1284.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 201 | 197 | 59 | 44.07% | 544.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 28 | 212 | 20 | 45.0% | 38.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 341 | 293 | 315 | 50.16% | 812.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 599 | 360 | 11 | 45.45% | 753.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 77 | 166 | 3 | 66.67% | 244.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1420 | 805 | 32 | 46.88% | 1753.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2162 | 782 | 620 | 49.52% | 1720.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 76 | 162 | 29 | 24.14% | 0.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 477 | 384 | 513 | 50.29% | 814.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 135 | 378 | 77 | 48.05% | 246.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 906 | 643 | 14 | 50.0% | 1080.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 855 | 698 | 239 | 43.93% | 1449.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 816 | 559 | 3 | 33.33% | 546.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 219 | 351 | 106 | 49.06% | 484.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 577 | 409 | 571 | 53.94% | 1768.9 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1428 | 553 | 86 | 50.0% | 1577.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 67 | 281 | 7 | 42.86% | 28.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1807 | 627 | 21 | 33.33% | 1093.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 695 | 385 | 3 | 33.33% | 930.6 |