| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28821 | 0 | 20 | 27 | 321 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.38 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 62.1% | 0.0% | 70.0% | 66.67% | 65.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.91 | 0.0 | 1.15 | 1.11 | 1.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 3245.37 | 0 | 4582.2 | 4295.67 | 4505.6 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0 | 5.0 | 3.7 | 0.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1098.83 | 0 | 1222.0 | 1160.0 | 1263.0 |
| WN8 | 3769 | 0 | 7150 (+2) | 7843 (+3) | 1856 (-45) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 325 | 0 | 0 | 325 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 59.38% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 59.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 1683 | 0 | 0 | 1683.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 964 | 0 | 0 | 964.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.7 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 802 | 406 | 15 | 438 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.29 |
| Winrate | 84.66% | 71.92% | 80.0% | 59.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 1.57 | 0.2 | 1.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 2151 | 1236 | 574 | 2032.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.47 | 0.74 | 0.2 | 0.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1158 | 946 | 661 | 992.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.11 | 7.59 | 6.0 | 8.04 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=iohz][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/iohz.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 551 | 595 | 50 | 48.0% | 893.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 4493 | 1245 | 305 | 65.57% | 5207.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 898 | 702 | 151 | 52.98% | 747.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 6084 | 1541 | 100 | 69.0% | 6282.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2915 | 1382 | 116 | 61.21% | 4035.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3688 | 1498 | 19 | 78.95% | 4647.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 6229 | 1542 | 69 | 75.36% | 5249.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4740 | 1332 | 85 | 64.71% | 4955.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 46 | 94 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3277 | 1040 | 110 | 60.0% | 3331.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 66 | 177 | 56 | 48.21% | 72.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 5010 | 1484 | 78 | 74.36% | 6912.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3270 | 941 | 11 | 63.64% | 2854.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 3841 | 975 | 13 | 53.85% | 3551.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 671 | 540 | 153 | 42.48% | 531.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 4213 | 1173 | 39 | 64.1% | 4644.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 3776 | 920 | 5 | 40.0% | 2750.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 903 | 522 | 19 | 36.84% | 531.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 525 | 518 | 10 | 30.0% | 983.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4442 | 1160 | 199 | 67.34% | 4697.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2311 | 1150 | 23 | 65.22% | 3696.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 76 | 3 | 66.67% | 218.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1243 | 852 | 59 | 54.24% | 1203.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3286 | 1346 | 78 | 74.36% | 4497.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1973 | 1107 | 22 | 54.55% | 2125.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1538 | 1079 | 533 | 62.85% | 3719.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1825 | 1039 | 193 | 64.25% | 2880.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 4145 | 1289 | 471 | 68.15% | 4310.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4473 | 1260 | 223 | 68.61% | 4277.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 3070 | 1072 | 279 | 63.08% | 4786.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 584 | 654 | 5 | 100.0% | 1398.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 4642 | 1285 | 47 | 57.45% | 5943.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 117 | 129 | 6 | 33.33% | 21.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1364 | 969 | 17 | 47.06% | 2586.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2470 | 928 | 724 | 54.97% | 2343.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3611 | 1061 | 542 | 61.25% | 3848.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 34 | 150 | 33 | 63.64% | 212.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1925 | 1052 | 121 | 58.68% | 2534.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3615 | 1149 | 267 | 62.92% | 3913.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 4279 | 1163 | 133 | 68.42% | 4112.1 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 4825 | 1275 | 48 | 58.33% | 4357.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 46 | 179 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 25 | 107 | 3 | 66.67% | 229.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 4879 | 1332 | 80 | 67.5% | 5940.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 4340 | 1165 | 64 | 54.69% | 4528.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2317 | 1122 | 120 | 67.5% | 3179.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 4269 | 1080 | 34 | 52.94% | 4581.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1001 | 711 | 16 | 56.25% | 1501.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 6839 | 1549 | 79 | 65.82% | 6557.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 4379 | 1256 | 134 | 73.88% | 4923.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 5121 | 1268 | 62 | 67.74% | 5309.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 3112 | 1328 | 37 | 81.08% | 4111.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2815 | 937 | 115 | 52.17% | 2559.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2554 | 1103 | 101 | 62.38% | 2783.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 5157 | 1475 | 255 | 69.41% | 6618.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 624 | 320 | 1 | 0.0% | 456.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 3158 | 1228 | 211 | 70.14% | 5551.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 2115 | 1013 | 3 | 66.67% | 2774.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2112 | 1077 | 902 | 56.32% | 3008.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 5215 | 1338 | 1 | 0.0% | 3073.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3679 | 1148 | 405 | 62.22% | 3707.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 4547 | 1311 | 291 | 68.38% | 4890.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1932 | 919 | 27 | 44.44% | 2562.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 4699 | 1310 | 98 | 63.27% | 5466.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1046 | 880 | 30 | 50.0% | 1810.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 27 | 44 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2824 | 990 | 79 | 55.7% | 2645.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 5250 | 1348 | 70 | 67.14% | 6002.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1524 | 837 | 158 | 54.43% | 1592.6 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3946 | 1119 | 62 | 64.52% | 4610.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 328 | 285 | 21 | 19.05% | 652.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 763 | 485 | 29 | 48.28% | 610.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4573 | 1241 | 211 | 69.67% | 5341.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4708 | 1119 | 126 | 61.9% | 4599.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 4365 | 1198 | 389 | 64.27% | 4953.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1078 | 725 | 14 | 57.14% | 1396.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1357 | 812 | 82 | 42.68% | 1727.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 309 | 248 | 6 | 33.33% | 436.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2803 | 1101 | 79 | 54.43% | 3163.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4433 | 1135 | 30 | 53.33% | 3598.2 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 4240 | 1158 | 27 | 55.56% | 4079.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 602 | 523 | 2 | 100.0% | 1460.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3503 | 995 | 22 | 63.64% | 3649.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1700 | 928 | 7 | 57.14% | 2216.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4206 | 1206 | 510 | 67.84% | 3898.0 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 4671 | 1251 | 136 | 60.29% | 4475.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2826 | 1359 | 11 | 90.91% | 3336.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3677 | 1206 | 127 | 69.29% | 4017.5 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3877 | 1128 | 70 | 61.43% | 4296.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3375 | 824 | 26 | 53.85% | 2918.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 553 | 661 | 8 | 75.0% | 983.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3997 | 1030 | 44 | 45.45% | 2776.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2712 | 1220 | 55 | 76.36% | 3688.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3652 | 1158 | 458 | 68.12% | 3703.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 258 | 385 | 2 | 100.0% | 1078.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 839 | 783 | 28 | 53.57% | 1422.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 57 | 104 | 83 | 39.76% | 0.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3410 | 1013 | 692 | 60.98% | 3561.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 39 | 91 | 25 | 44.0% | 30.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2922 | 1191 | 26 | 57.69% | 3864.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 116 | 147 | 18 | 55.56% | 284.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 27 | 69 | 23 | 43.48% | 18.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4497 | 1253 | 318 | 68.24% | 5227.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4471 | 1208 | 120 | 70.83% | 4308.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 5327 | 1387 | 151 | 69.54% | 6179.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2166 | 1159 | 85 | 69.41% | 2602.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2304 | 1003 | 227 | 56.39% | 2670.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3349 | 1118 | 917 | 70.12% | 3327.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 364 | 460 | 10 | 70.0% | 832.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 34 | 160 | 78 | 39.74% | 3.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 3915 | 1396 | 127 | 59.84% | 5590.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 891 | 883 | 12 | 50.0% | 3766.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 156 | 201 | 161 | 37.27% | 33.8 |
| IS | 7 | 621 | 362 | 167 | 43.11% | 625.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3254 | 1233 | 32 | 68.75% | 4295.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1876 | 760 | 135 | 54.81% | 1697.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4069 | 1150 | 151 | 63.58% | 3961.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2438 | 1158 | 57 | 57.89% | 4063.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 15 | 70 | 18 | 44.44% | 63.3 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 3485 | 1490 | 19 | 57.89% | 4851.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 4549 | 1246 | 31 | 61.29% | 4602.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4850 | 1313 | 169 | 67.46% | 5259.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 131 | 565 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 61 | 81 | 3 | 33.33% | 89.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2927 | 1351 | 65 | 75.38% | 4715.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2768 | 1182 | 587 | 67.29% | 3279.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 769 | 680 | 51 | 47.06% | 970.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 609 | 597 | 30 | 50.0% | 604.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 4160 | 1229 | 288 | 63.19% | 4528.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 4114 | 1179 | 135 | 65.93% | 4224.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 0 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2164 | 1096 | 31 | 51.61% | 3408.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 6187 | 1581 | 105 | 73.33% | 5150.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3009 | 1188 | 387 | 63.57% | 3908.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 5291 | 1401 | 68 | 72.06% | 5442.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 101 | 153 | 3 | 0.0% | 204.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3896 | 1515 | 23 | 82.61% | 5036.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 51 | 124 | 26 | 50.0% | 77.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 3592 | 1332 | 23 | 65.22% | 4429.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2829 | 1047 | 177 | 62.71% | 4604.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2929 | 1545 | 48 | 75.0% | 4479.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 427 | 575 | 2 | 100.0% | 833.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2835 | 1197 | 34 | 61.76% | 3706.9 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 5181 | 1415 | 85 | 75.29% | 6184.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 4760 | 1440 | 101 | 71.29% | 7817.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1243 | 944 | 135 | 64.44% | 2252.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 7 | 75 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 5169 | 1344 | 65 | 66.15% | 5425.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1614 | 825 | 4 | 25.0% | 2792.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 393 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 135.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 717 | 653 | 128 | 53.91% | 887.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4383 | 1201 | 707 | 65.21% | 5001.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 6355 | 1562 | 103 | 66.99% | 6771.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 293 | 243 | 250 | 40.4% | 214.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 3002 | 1263 | 23 | 69.57% | 3600.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4686 | 1332 | 305 | 65.57% | 5552.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4571 | 1181 | 44 | 52.27% | 5174.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1277 | 998 | 26 | 50.0% | 2724.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 39 | 118 | 41 | 56.1% | 150.1 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2269 | 1130 | 10 | 60.0% | 2992.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 75 | 133 | 10 | 60.0% | 298.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 114 | 249 | 6 | 33.33% | 80.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 37 | 124 | 71 | 28.17% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 30 | 87 | 51 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 0 | 173 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 31 | 83 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1027 | 738 | 17 | 52.94% | 1066.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3671 | 1178 | 294 | 65.31% | 3949.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 5248 | 1437 | 59 | 76.27% | 6101.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3405 | 1294 | 27 | 74.07% | 4438.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 491 | 812 | 2 | 50.0% | 965.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 34 | 104 | 22 | 45.45% | 36.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 5220 | 1360 | 83 | 71.08% | 6033.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 30 | 73 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2599 | 1333 | 17 | 58.82% | 3610.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1383 | 772 | 19 | 47.37% | 1279.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3145 | 1280 | 206 | 70.39% | 4351.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 945 | 717 | 40 | 50.0% | 1118.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 5739 | 1534 | 263 | 69.58% | 5299.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3687 | 1448 | 563 | 70.52% | 4080.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 487 | 449 | 10 | 30.0% | 311.4 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 4254 | 1131 | 51 | 50.98% | 5016.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3546 | 1128 | 362 | 63.81% | 3538.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 6075 | 1457 | 173 | 64.16% | 5983.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 38 | 91 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4345 | 1291 | 477 | 64.78% | 3973.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 56 | 114 | 38 | 42.11% | 24.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3286 | 880 | 5 | 20.0% | 3058.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 89 | 226 | 39 | 38.46% | 20.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 639 | 529 | 13 | 30.77% | 668.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2078 | 900 | 14 | 42.86% | 1729.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 32 | 82 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1202 | 785 | 66 | 51.52% | 1392.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 3291 | 1659 | 12 | 66.67% | 6931.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 3099 | 1500 | 80 | 68.75% | 5512.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2405 | 1035 | 2720 | 61.73% | 3891.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 0 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 915 | 654 | 109 | 39.45% | 1031.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 4479 | 1264 | 154 | 64.94% | 5081.9 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3873 | 1063 | 181 | 67.4% | 3503.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 4189 | 1181 | 101 | 61.39% | 4234.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 970 | 703 | 40 | 47.5% | 1167.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 6163 | 1548 | 218 | 67.43% | 6313.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2630 | 1048 | 628 | 59.71% | 3115.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 4529 | 1215 | 392 | 57.65% | 5010.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3894 | 1355 | 10 | 70.0% | 4456.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 952 | 994 | 57 | 61.4% | 2598.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 419 | 528 | 89 | 51.69% | 659.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 4464 | 1201 | 19 | 68.42% | 4143.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3464 | 1404 | 59 | 74.58% | 3957.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3694 | 952 | 12 | 41.67% | 3053.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 3972 | 1154 | 217 | 65.44% | 4280.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 4156 | 1060 | 164 | 62.2% | 4009.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 4660 | 1220 | 67 | 65.67% | 4557.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1340 | 714 | 61 | 52.46% | 1063.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1978 | 933 | 51 | 58.82% | 2006.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3103 | 1178 | 185 | 58.38% | 3887.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 104 | 132 | 3 | 0.0% | 229.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1370 | 735 | 130 | 46.92% | 1214.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1492 | 899 | 20 | 60.0% | 2712.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1533 | 789 | 106 | 66.04% | 1359.4 |
| null | 0 | 3507 | 490 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 3861 | 1130 | 55 | 54.55% | 6293.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 48 | 86 | 22 | 22.73% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2707 | 1120 | 8 | 62.5% | 3308.7 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 4270 | 1288 | 110 | 62.73% | 4375.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2306 | 1013 | 186 | 58.06% | 2608.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 5007 | 1314 | 128 | 68.75% | 5211.5 |