| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1297 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.27 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.81% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.75 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1627.68 | 0 | 3111.0 | 2326.0 | 2326.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 783.61 | 0 | 791.0 | 536.0 | 536.0 |
| WN8 | 1619 | 0 | 3153 (+2) | 1818 (+1) | 2955 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1035 | 0 | 1193.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 149 | 0 | 670.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 6.17 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=imad6900_4][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/imad6900_4.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 817 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 946.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 391 | 335 | 6 | 33.33% | 873.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 816 | 866 | 1 | 100.0% | 3846.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 566 | 454 | 9 | 33.33% | 799.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1654 | 815 | 57 | 47.37% | 1532.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2866 | 962 | 29 | 48.28% | 1949.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 992 | 402 | 1 | 0.0% | 860.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2296 | 871 | 237 | 48.52% | 1623.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 845 | 681 | 24 | 45.83% | 1897.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 438 | 434 | 20 | 50.0% | 987.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1406 | 776 | 26 | 50.0% | 1213.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 755 | 525 | 7 | 42.86% | 983.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 451 | 431 | 8 | 62.5% | 1711.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 378 | 290 | 8 | 25.0% | 1015.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 828 | 571 | 29 | 44.83% | 1534.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1287 | 789 | 59 | 49.15% | 1264.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 479 | 412 | 12 | 41.67% | 1743.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2890 | 899 | 55 | 58.18% | 2363.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1264 | 696 | 75 | 45.33% | 1292.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1590 | 791 | 107 | 43.93% | 1384.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 571 | 356 | 6 | 50.0% | 2948.8 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1333 | 781 | 53 | 54.72% | 1155.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 783 | 768 | 5 | 80.0% | 1419.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1564 | 974 | 53 | 66.04% | 2640.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 406 | 362 | 6 | 33.33% | 504.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3074 | 1005 | 7 | 57.14% | 2116.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1551 | 828 | 102 | 50.98% | 1400.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2502 | 962 | 99 | 60.61% | 2110.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 601 | 459 | 7 | 42.86% | 1384.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 331 | 488 | 7 | 71.43% | 1117.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1220 | 799 | 33 | 36.36% | 2206.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 850 | 668 | 11 | 54.55% | 1077.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 717 | 617 | 1 | 100.0% | 4011.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2416 | 965 | 14 | 64.29% | 1879.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 877 | 718 | 31 | 58.06% | 1381.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 642 | 630 | 11 | 63.64% | 1076.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 335 | 319 | 4 | 25.0% | 1002.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 398 | 302 | 4 | 25.0% | 1006.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 393 | 489 | 30 | 53.33% | 1074.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 524 | 514 | 2 | 100.0% | 2599.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1066 | 757 | 32 | 56.25% | 1503.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1256 | 1100 | 1 | 100.0% | 3939.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 698 | 542 | 7 | 57.14% | 1381.6 |