| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 90191 | 252 | 0 | 516 | 963 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.49 | 9.9 | 0.0 | 9.91 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 55.85% | 60.32% | 0.0% | 59.11% | 58.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.48 | 1.27 | 0.0 | 1.39 | 1.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1940.67 | 3551 | 0.0 | 3539.06 | 3277.48 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 765.37 | 1221 | 0.0 | 1213.0 | 1163.0 |
| WN8 | 2385 | 3320 (+4) | 0 | 3602 (+8) | 3510 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1168 | 1 | 3 | 1172 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 66.95% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1927 | 730 | 352 | 1922.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 919 | 128 | 76 | 916.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.55 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 9.53 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5469 | 1629 | 30 | 1685 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.53 |
| Winrate | 64.73% | 65.5% | 43.33% | 58.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 1.74 | 1.43 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1989 | 1178 | 420 | 1984.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 897 | 826 | 358 | 818.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.31 | 9.53 | 6.6 | 9.1 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4292 | 14 | 21 | 66.67% | 3406.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3385 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1954.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 5775 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6026.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3232 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2718.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2648 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1354.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3747 | 21 | 48 | 43.75% | 3047.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3046 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 3334.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3167 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1940.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2653 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2967.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2329 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1564.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2829 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2358.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 3343 | 15 | 23 | 65.22% | 3590.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 4254 | 13 | 25 | 52.0% | 4101.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 4226 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3999.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1902 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1420.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3394 | 12 | 19 | 63.16% | 3167.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 3312 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 5640.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2260 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2577.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4270 | 7 | 8 | 87.5% | 3447.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3857 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2320.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3844 | 13 | 16 | 81.25% | 2965.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 3530 | 18 | 30 | 60.0% | 3641.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1324 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2014.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2222 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 3502.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1701 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3344.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2843 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2997.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2334 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 2049.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 4540 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 9832.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 4283 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3471.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3198 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2941.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=imEBR][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/imEBR.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1428 | 1044 | 45 | 68.89% | 3695.6 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 57 | 248 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 454 | 587 | 3 | 66.67% | 1245.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2296 | 1308 | 39 | 71.79% | 3386.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2090 | 1038 | 346 | 60.98% | 2800.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 904 | 499 | 45 | 66.67% | 2522.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1521 | 816 | 124 | 54.03% | 1955.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3182 | 947 | 360 | 60.28% | 2762.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 2249 | 677 | 1473 | 50.64% | 2115.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 576 | 403 | 284 | 49.65% | 924.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0 | 41 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1262 | 551 | 313 | 54.63% | 2103.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4456 | 1300 | 61 | 59.02% | 3761.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1603 | 1009 | 96 | 61.46% | 2374.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 587 | 415 | 274 | 47.08% | 1012.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 558 | 473 | 126 | 58.73% | 1691.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3228 | 1090 | 1017 | 60.77% | 3184.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 871 | 723 | 43 | 65.12% | 1226.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 841 | 801 | 1 | 100.0% | 937.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3180 | 1006 | 157 | 57.32% | 3228.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1026 | 575 | 66 | 56.06% | 2047.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3097 | 1171 | 50 | 58.0% | 3338.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1311 | 748 | 150 | 61.33% | 1623.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3972 | 1168 | 104 | 61.54% | 2957.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2472 | 980 | 50 | 64.0% | 2319.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1430 | 816 | 71 | 54.93% | 2419.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 993 | 659 | 174 | 47.7% | 1734.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1620 | 582 | 1 | 0.0% | 1229.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3242 | 1019 | 136 | 55.15% | 2812.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 496 | 358 | 120 | 55.0% | 1630.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 809 | 386 | 135 | 49.63% | 1325.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3656 | 1133 | 55 | 60.0% | 3574.2 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2259 | 821 | 1 | 0.0% | 2438.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1141 | 1063 | 18 | 61.11% | 5510.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 383 | 204 | 8 | 25.0% | 1651.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 354 | 356 | 29 | 51.72% | 281.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3079 | 1124 | 25 | 60.0% | 3008.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 854 | 455 | 290 | 53.45% | 1754.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1854 | 704 | 209 | 52.63% | 1997.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 436 | 272 | 1 | 0.0% | 118.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1177 | 1015 | 78 | 62.82% | 2717.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1292 | 761 | 28 | 50.0% | 2277.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1355 | 729 | 280 | 50.0% | 1730.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 66 | 167 | 45 | 42.22% | 37.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 113 | 120 | 2 | 0.0% | 136.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 544 | 357 | 58 | 48.28% | 880.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2354 | 909 | 254 | 62.6% | 2651.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1636 | 922 | 41 | 58.54% | 2456.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 62 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 294.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3744 | 1181 | 122 | 56.56% | 3271.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4189 | 1144 | 40 | 55.0% | 3783.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1028 | 465 | 206 | 52.43% | 1737.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 2181 | 1044 | 337 | 59.05% | 3307.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2961 | 970 | 59 | 61.02% | 2592.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 964 | 567 | 137 | 47.45% | 1235.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2262 | 1162 | 381 | 64.57% | 3446.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2257 | 725 | 419 | 51.31% | 2084.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 228 | 206 | 41 | 48.78% | 724.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 149 | 231 | 18 | 38.89% | 541.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 456 | 417 | 19 | 73.68% | 1382.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 802 | 599 | 307 | 56.35% | 1820.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2822 | 1039 | 122 | 47.54% | 4026.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3769 | 1056 | 56 | 48.21% | 3117.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2899 | 1287 | 12 | 66.67% | 4266.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3365 | 968 | 746 | 58.31% | 3188.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4437 | 1286 | 82 | 62.2% | 3772.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1355 | 604 | 69 | 40.58% | 1731.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 602 | 459 | 10 | 40.0% | 1209.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 982 | 584 | 983 | 50.15% | 1427.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3272 | 1186 | 31 | 58.06% | 4329.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3601 | 1101 | 444 | 63.29% | 3108.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 461 | 493 | 571 | 54.47% | 1721.2 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 775 | 1175 | 1 | 100.0% | 4407.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 112 | 143 | 23 | 39.13% | 119.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 300 | 262 | 21 | 42.86% | 1624.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 474 | 518 | 481 | 55.51% | 935.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2341 | 914 | 859 | 55.3% | 2732.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2969 | 1379 | 36 | 58.33% | 3574.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 3615 | 1676 | 1 | 100.0% | 5708.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1705 | 861 | 367 | 55.86% | 2572.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1812 | 888 | 135 | 62.22% | 2614.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3062 | 1192 | 84 | 63.1% | 3393.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1526 | 794 | 136 | 58.09% | 2569.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 112 | 174 | 3 | 66.67% | 313.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 570 | 404 | 571 | 51.14% | 1799.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 185 | 186 | 24 | 50.0% | 594.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 271 | 271 | 132 | 49.24% | 606.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1261 | 886 | 90 | 58.89% | 1733.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 279 | 228 | 48 | 52.08% | 1087.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1994 | 870 | 169 | 47.93% | 2758.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1394 | 613 | 121 | 52.89% | 2273.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4165 | 1229 | 108 | 62.04% | 3363.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 814 | 677 | 22 | 50.0% | 964.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2534 | 1055 | 61 | 60.66% | 2869.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1164 | 762 | 155 | 56.77% | 2002.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3581 | 1210 | 41 | 73.17% | 3394.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 102 | 111 | 77 | 44.16% | 418.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 372 | 394 | 149 | 50.34% | 947.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 172 | 202 | 80 | 57.5% | 448.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2955 | 1575 | 1 | 100.0% | 7264.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 3037 | 1228 | 34 | 67.65% | 3088.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1923 | 879 | 11 | 54.55% | 1821.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1357 | 619 | 186 | 54.3% | 2076.2 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 3371 | 1212 | 10 | 70.0% | 4176.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2101 | 843 | 276 | 56.52% | 2064.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 204 | 223 | 26 | 34.62% | 362.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1231 | 467 | 655 | 51.45% | 1484.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 0 | 504 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3637 | 1063 | 120 | 56.67% | 3459.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2178 | 1112 | 128 | 67.19% | 3114.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1562 | 687 | 603 | 56.55% | 2169.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1833 | 662 | 344 | 55.23% | 2391.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 437 | 418 | 53 | 37.74% | 1048.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1862 | 978 | 295 | 57.97% | 2882.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1523 | 828 | 5 | 60.0% | 1391.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2989 | 898 | 498 | 59.44% | 2594.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3123 | 1190 | 49 | 61.22% | 4028.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3839 | 1163 | 2492 | 64.13% | 3548.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2100 | 921 | 740 | 58.51% | 2704.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2885 | 935 | 152 | 61.18% | 2755.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1403 | 936 | 16 | 56.25% | 2698.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2600 | 1034 | 12 | 41.67% | 3040.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3722 | 1037 | 16 | 56.25% | 3562.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1761 | 696 | 287 | 58.19% | 1995.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1005 | 375 | 291 | 47.77% | 1352.9 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 3377 | 1313 | 24 | 62.5% | 3645.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3910 | 1470 | 29 | 75.86% | 5986.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1748 | 875 | 188 | 59.04% | 2640.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2231 | 1118 | 720 | 58.89% | 3258.7 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 585 | 918 | 1 | 100.0% | 2284.6 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2211 | 731 | 6 | 33.33% | 2006.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2156 | 691 | 1243 | 51.57% | 1821.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 61 | 92 | 3 | 33.33% | 70.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3289 | 1002 | 224 | 59.82% | 3503.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3359 | 1110 | 20 | 65.0% | 2896.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1212 | 521 | 353 | 52.41% | 1925.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 426 | 629 | 1 | 100.0% | 932.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 306 | 188 | 27 | 40.74% | 442.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3771 | 1174 | 191 | 62.83% | 3681.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2526 | 782 | 495 | 54.55% | 2479.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 154 | 188 | 77 | 44.16% | 327.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 409 | 362 | 61 | 52.46% | 1121.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 307 | 268 | 24 | 45.83% | 496.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 438 | 507 | 65 | 52.31% | 1635.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3202 | 1051 | 114 | 57.02% | 3307.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 435 | 433 | 119 | 48.74% | 1204.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 207 | 272 | 9 | 55.56% | 691.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 434 | 508 | 49 | 42.86% | 1860.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2394 | 1238 | 494 | 61.34% | 3258.2 |
| IS | 7 | 909 | 448 | 328 | 52.44% | 1263.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 849 | 694 | 207 | 55.07% | 1999.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2805 | 1041 | 337 | 61.13% | 3041.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 39 | 151 | 8 | 87.5% | 263.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 3382 | 1121 | 366 | 63.39% | 3743.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 107 | 135 | 7 | 28.57% | 318.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1736 | 945 | 106 | 53.77% | 2150.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 128 | 215 | 51 | 56.86% | 381.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2333 | 907 | 15 | 46.67% | 2041.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 70 | 130 | 11 | 45.45% | 123.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1861 | 867 | 13 | 53.85% | 2065.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4139 | 1224 | 47 | 53.19% | 4032.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 902 | 451 | 67 | 55.22% | 1922.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4584 | 1257 | 131 | 58.78% | 3775.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1169 | 783 | 82 | 47.56% | 2348.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1966 | 1143 | 29 | 68.97% | 2636.6 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3603 | 1248 | 53 | 54.72% | 3501.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 616 | 397 | 138 | 50.72% | 1170.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1552 | 740 | 249 | 54.22% | 1413.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 158 | 158 | 42 | 57.14% | 349.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 857 | 600 | 520 | 55.58% | 1600.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 559 | 337 | 165 | 45.45% | 819.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2404 | 919 | 73 | 67.12% | 2585.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 179 | 218 | 5 | 20.0% | 326.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 257 | 184 | 29 | 17.24% | 427.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 268 | 214 | 31 | 45.16% | 855.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4307 | 1209 | 125 | 63.2% | 3754.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 904 | 486 | 1400 | 56.64% | 1839.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1143 | 746 | 14 | 42.86% | 950.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 749 | 508 | 61 | 68.85% | 2232.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1092 | 598 | 150 | 58.67% | 1565.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1730 | 685 | 387 | 52.2% | 1773.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2432 | 1184 | 282 | 59.57% | 3573.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 594 | 666 | 1230 | 56.02% | 1419.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 139 | 153 | 26 | 30.77% | 8.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1848 | 874 | 17 | 58.82% | 2077.1 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1753 | 892 | 1356 | 59.07% | 2650.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 757 | 610 | 168 | 56.55% | 1451.7 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3076 | 924 | 37 | 59.46% | 2624.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2087 | 1065 | 164 | 59.76% | 2884.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1459 | 718 | 1883 | 57.41% | 2282.2 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3414 | 1070 | 95 | 57.89% | 3430.2 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1686 | 943 | 20 | 50.0% | 2153.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1990 | 1046 | 127 | 62.2% | 3486.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2405 | 578 | 2333 | 54.61% | 2061.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3563 | 1106 | 130 | 64.62% | 3498.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1167 | 677 | 40 | 37.5% | 1109.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 692 | 386 | 135 | 56.3% | 1941.7 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3630 | 1106 | 107 | 60.75% | 3706.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 702 | 576 | 82 | 59.76% | 1264.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2434 | 1045 | 55 | 61.82% | 3651.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 967 | 531 | 3 | 66.67% | 1570.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 3431 | 972 | 7 | 57.14% | 3463.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 4231 | 1262 | 50 | 60.0% | 3374.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2153 | 764 | 355 | 56.34% | 2623.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 565 | 557 | 123 | 56.1% | 1667.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2546 | 639 | 1074 | 54.47% | 2160.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 231 | 341 | 114 | 52.63% | 764.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 64 | 146 | 15 | 46.67% | 177.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2332 | 1011 | 16 | 50.0% | 2521.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2398 | 985 | 63 | 55.56% | 2765.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 690 | 537 | 27 | 40.74% | 1343.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1371 | 849 | 221 | 58.82% | 3303.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 399 | 297 | 209 | 54.07% | 1058.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 901 | 352 | 215 | 51.16% | 1225.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1635 | 685 | 283 | 55.48% | 1846.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 87 | 218 | 3 | 66.67% | 330.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 397 | 350 | 22 | 50.0% | 2059.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2266 | 664 | 451 | 51.44% | 2126.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2197 | 1041 | 217 | 58.06% | 2788.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 753 | 341 | 11 | 18.18% | 2181.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1978 | 666 | 287 | 60.98% | 2166.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 66 | 129 | 9 | 44.44% | 50.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2862 | 953 | 290 | 61.72% | 2910.9 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 2277 | 930 | 1 | 0.0% | 5440.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2655 | 825 | 297 | 58.25% | 2660.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2962 | 1182 | 229 | 60.7% | 4170.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2472 | 736 | 152 | 54.61% | 2193.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 139 | 138 | 5 | 20.0% | 393.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1609 | 655 | 64 | 37.5% | 1312.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 892 | 378 | 288 | 51.04% | 1531.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3531 | 1056 | 729 | 62.69% | 3417.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2874 | 1034 | 29 | 62.07% | 3082.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1913 | 982 | 56 | 48.21% | 3559.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2544 | 903 | 66 | 57.58% | 2630.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 113 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 292.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 905 | 457 | 26 | 38.46% | 1652.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2363 | 1166 | 75 | 61.33% | 3576.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3551 | 1030 | 83 | 56.63% | 2914.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 84 | 160 | 11 | 54.55% | 273.9 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1405 | 921 | 2 | 100.0% | 1118.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3446 | 1042 | 467 | 63.81% | 3490.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 89 | 153 | 8 | 37.5% | 134.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3732 | 1134 | 76 | 60.53% | 3809.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 82 | 140 | 55 | 43.64% | 207.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 971 | 612 | 101 | 58.42% | 1702.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2188 | 1176 | 268 | 59.33% | 3644.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1583 | 933 | 150 | 52.67% | 2425.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1142 | 427 | 136 | 47.79% | 1242.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2829 | 1221 | 28 | 71.43% | 3608.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 196 | 169 | 19 | 47.37% | 450.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 367 | 211 | 185 | 43.78% | 959.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2154 | 1098 | 144 | 62.5% | 2854.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 511 | 549 | 161 | 60.87% | 1567.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3430 | 1031 | 3 | 33.33% | 4602.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 695 | 683 | 420 | 51.43% | 1421.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4274 | 1295 | 295 | 60.68% | 3645.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 354 | 234 | 125 | 45.6% | 693.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 775 | 526 | 199 | 52.26% | 1718.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2153 | 1133 | 35 | 68.57% | 3719.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 477 | 518 | 18 | 50.0% | 958.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1139 | 863 | 27 | 48.15% | 2009.1 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 381 | 361 | 79 | 59.49% | 1202.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1060 | 508 | 88 | 42.05% | 1543.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1217 | 752 | 1 | 100.0% | 1287.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2286 | 1115 | 427 | 56.44% | 3034.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 243 | 378 | 13 | 53.85% | 591.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1573 | 607 | 434 | 52.07% | 1572.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2135 | 671 | 318 | 55.97% | 2357.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 271 | 259 | 16 | 62.5% | 931.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1553 | 962 | 23 | 56.52% | 2120.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 29 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1364 | 1134 | 5 | 80.0% | 3937.6 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1066 | 506 | 2 | 0.0% | 818.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 745 | 537 | 10 | 40.0% | 1714.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 784 | 434 | 25 | 52.0% | 1523.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2341 | 1222 | 373 | 63.54% | 3848.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1637 | 718 | 411 | 57.42% | 1883.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2450 | 1058 | 30 | 60.0% | 2655.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 689 | 557 | 12 | 75.0% | 2382.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2968 | 1187 | 30 | 56.67% | 3010.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1016 | 509 | 147 | 53.74% | 1412.2 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2517 | 1138 | 37 | 59.46% | 3336.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2591 | 1109 | 120 | 63.33% | 2975.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 143 | 308 | 4 | 100.0% | 811.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 474 | 426 | 41 | 43.9% | 769.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2528 | 711 | 1608 | 53.36% | 2252.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 519 | 428 | 27 | 66.67% | 1761.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1441 | 675 | 81 | 51.85% | 2466.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3324 | 1040 | 299 | 57.19% | 3329.4 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 3473 | 1242 | 50 | 54.0% | 3541.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3274 | 1167 | 688 | 64.68% | 4137.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1113 | 906 | 22 | 40.91% | 2582.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1360 | 585 | 514 | 51.95% | 1650.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 986 | 592 | 673 | 54.23% | 2143.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 317 | 450 | 25 | 52.0% | 961.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 300 | 229 | 89 | 44.94% | 502.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2688 | 1132 | 5 | 60.0% | 3028.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 358 | 279 | 77 | 42.86% | 953.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2689 | 804 | 954 | 55.35% | 2437.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1461 | 1109 | 4 | 100.0% | 2777.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1068 | 923 | 60 | 68.33% | 4101.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2169 | 986 | 2096 | 59.3% | 3366.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 210 | 213 | 123 | 45.53% | 617.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1609 | 1159 | 12 | 75.0% | 4184.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 88 | 155 | 26 | 46.15% | 99.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1537 | 707 | 3586 | 54.38% | 2063.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 912 | 629 | 57 | 42.11% | 1641.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 57 | 121 | 11 | 36.36% | 46.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 883 | 553 | 26 | 53.85% | 1746.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1441 | 688 | 705 | 50.5% | 1822.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1100 | 618 | 80 | 58.75% | 2075.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1647 | 779 | 246 | 50.0% | 1757.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2043 | 912 | 27 | 44.44% | 3005.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 270 | 168 | 65 | 43.08% | 967.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1621 | 1043 | 1158 | 63.3% | 3935.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 46 | 108 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 101 | 115 | 7 | 0.0% | 187.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1795 | 719 | 105 | 57.14% | 2392.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2131 | 659 | 2615 | 53.15% | 2028.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2422 | 1170 | 175 | 61.14% | 3328.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 776 | 456 | 132 | 56.82% | 1636.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2561 | 1215 | 32 | 59.38% | 3657.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 160 | 138 | 104 | 44.23% | 346.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1695 | 778 | 1201 | 56.62% | 1598.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1891 | 895 | 177 | 61.58% | 2377.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 567 | 393 | 913 | 51.59% | 1301.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2716 | 909 | 37 | 62.16% | 2261.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 159 | 367 | 143 | 55.94% | 355.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 111 | 126 | 3 | 0.0% | 403.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 132 | 152 | 33 | 42.42% | 281.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 466 | 362 | 5 | 60.0% | 696.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 58 | 108 | 2 | 0.0% | 27.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3502 | 1071 | 45 | 60.0% | 4080.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1651 | 904 | 43 | 55.81% | 2323.7 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 2072 | 1205 | 74 | 74.32% | 3072.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1643 | 573 | 265 | 53.96% | 1908.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3711 | 1277 | 45 | 80.0% | 3580.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 849 | 665 | 104 | 54.81% | 1823.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2294 | 1186 | 24 | 66.67% | 3189.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3778 | 1117 | 528 | 64.02% | 3294.5 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1099 | 959 | 23 | 60.87% | 2946.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1281 | 1003 | 13 | 69.23% | 2858.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2340 | 672 | 1189 | 52.23% | 2075.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1869 | 1073 | 44 | 61.36% | 3020.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 131 | 152 | 9 | 55.56% | 441.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 136 | 178 | 21 | 42.86% | 310.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1251 | 739 | 6 | 16.67% | 2827.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2700 | 1253 | 491 | 63.54% | 3316.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1257 | 1018 | 1 | 100.0% | 5566.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1561 | 587 | 546 | 48.9% | 1782.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3744 | 1135 | 124 | 65.32% | 3459.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 3258 | 1147 | 13 | 53.85% | 4810.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3274 | 1219 | 235 | 59.15% | 4058.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2887 | 1199 | 115 | 62.61% | 3188.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2301 | 936 | 51 | 52.94% | 2416.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1895 | 991 | 65 | 58.46% | 2709.7 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2239 | 998 | 12 | 75.0% | 2381.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 552 | 789 | 1 | 100.0% | 612.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 129 | 138 | 11 | 54.55% | 385.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2853 | 1037 | 21 | 52.38% | 3055.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 189 | 228 | 61 | 65.57% | 878.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 93 | 212 | 18 | 55.56% | 367.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3431 | 1143 | 67 | 67.16% | 3817.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 56 | 110 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2622 | 798 | 304 | 58.88% | 2290.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2439 | 745 | 4292 | 57.15% | 2414.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 799 | 565 | 214 | 57.48% | 1549.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 165 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 809.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2765 | 1410 | 33 | 57.58% | 3918.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2363 | 459 | 1 | 0.0% | 1675.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4450 | 1321 | 65 | 66.15% | 4564.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3299 | 1200 | 46 | 54.35% | 3233.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1657 | 892 | 165 | 59.39% | 1934.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3465 | 1085 | 54 | 61.11% | 3326.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 31 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1591 | 1096 | 20 | 75.0% | 3484.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 762 | 333 | 685 | 52.99% | 1970.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1598 | 538 | 1888 | 50.32% | 1500.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1349 | 777 | 2333 | 52.68% | 2023.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 76 | 126 | 7 | 57.14% | 203.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1203 | 468 | 341 | 47.51% | 1591.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2103 | 1147 | 46 | 54.35% | 3317.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 974 | 623 | 405 | 54.07% | 1581.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1203 | 791 | 40 | 60.0% | 2286.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 588 | 599 | 6 | 50.0% | 1516.6 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 903 | 720 | 1 | 100.0% | 1387.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1476 | 795 | 33 | 51.52% | 1567.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3246 | 1007 | 458 | 59.39% | 3309.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 720 | 485 | 131 | 55.73% | 1575.2 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2587 | 1082 | 73 | 54.79% | 3623.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2726 | 1165 | 1 | 100.0% | 4694.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2340 | 960 | 249 | 56.63% | 2865.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 463 | 564 | 144 | 50.69% | 1193.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1067 | 371 | 52 | 44.23% | 1146.8 |
| null | 0 | 0 | 764 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1632 | 698 | 809 | 50.68% | 1514.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2429 | 1043 | 50 | 74.0% | 3037.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 103 | 285 | 268 | 49.63% | 170.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2053 | 1246 | 6 | 83.33% | 3620.7 |