| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 50003 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 60.62% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2288.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.09 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 958.96 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 3197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1287 | 100 | 35 | 1432 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.76 |
| Winrate | 66.98% | 71.0% | 57.14% | 66.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.42 | 0.94 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1931 | 1369 | 488 | 1849.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0.58 | 0.49 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 942 | 871 | 542 | 924.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.19 | 8.63 | 8.49 | 9.09 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5069 | 8687 | 1311 | 2468 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.5 |
| Winrate | 66.54% | 67.48% | 75.67% | 49.51% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.79 | 0.89 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 2016 | 1387 | 682 | 1839.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0.47 | 0.82 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 940 | 894 | 691 | 733.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.01 | 7.8 | 8.78 | 8.66 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ilmao][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ilmao.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1881 | 1030 | 77 | 63.64% | 4831.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1274 | 934 | 23 | 56.52% | 2493.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1179 | 877 | 7 | 57.14% | 2527.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 3051 | 942 | 146 | 56.85% | 2997.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2615 | 1020 | 4 | 50.0% | 3143.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2806 | 1436 | 4 | 100.0% | 3945.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2525 | 983 | 13 | 46.15% | 1877.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1874 | 1078 | 23 | 56.52% | 4616.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1719 | 804 | 7 | 28.57% | 2005.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 2567 | 1620 | 1 | 0.0% | 6891.9 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2372 | 1365 | 1 | 100.0% | 2650.4 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 2013 | 1112 | 310 | 61.61% | 3492.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 406 | 410 | 174 | 47.7% | 1408.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2768 | 1116 | 109 | 71.56% | 3696.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2414 | 1164 | 51 | 58.82% | 4108.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2694 | 835 | 18 | 38.89% | 2268.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1972 | 853 | 190 | 56.32% | 2853.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2511 | 1022 | 16 | 62.5% | 1993.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 63 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 76.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 254 | 617 | 1 | 100.0% | 1539.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1864 | 984 | 24 | 54.17% | 2482.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1010 | 880 | 16 | 56.25% | 2927.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1186 | 668 | 46 | 47.83% | 1366.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 880 | 628 | 600 | 57.5% | 1829.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 3880 | 1504 | 2 | 50.0% | 7678.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3384 | 962 | 23 | 47.83% | 3237.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1732 | 975 | 479 | 62.63% | 3230.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 2932 | 953 | 97 | 58.76% | 3084.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2009 | 615 | 2 | 0.0% | 1744.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3220 | 511 | 2 | 0.0% | 2011.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1951 | 1013 | 94 | 57.45% | 2699.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1783 | 798 | 174 | 55.75% | 1994.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1808 | 863 | 7 | 42.86% | 1604.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1102 | 700 | 71 | 57.75% | 1768.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2203 | 1060 | 3 | 66.67% | 3145.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2192 | 1215 | 124 | 67.74% | 3738.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1648 | 887 | 12 | 66.67% | 2120.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1454 | 1004 | 71 | 60.56% | 2738.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1752 | 980 | 176 | 53.41% | 2296.5 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 2130 | 1231 | 21 | 76.19% | 3735.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1701 | 1020 | 194 | 58.76% | 3969.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3237 | 1157 | 190 | 56.84% | 4288.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1742 | 902 | 141 | 63.12% | 2343.1 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 1377 | 966 | 16 | 68.75% | 3458.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3084 | 1051 | 602 | 63.46% | 3159.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 3131 | 1697 | 1 | 100.0% | 4119.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 118 | 151 | 102 | 46.08% | 175.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1700 | 1038 | 93 | 58.06% | 4463.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3263 | 1044 | 601 | 66.39% | 3712.1 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 723 | 743 | 3 | 66.67% | 2231.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 1204 | 1001 | 530 | 69.43% | 4576.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2811 | 922 | 141 | 61.7% | 3198.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 51 | 321 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1679 | 879 | 410 | 58.54% | 2221.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3050 | 1004 | 1069 | 62.3% | 3266.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2143 | 1055 | 10 | 40.0% | 2585.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2957 | 953 | 800 | 59.38% | 3326.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 368 | 250 | 77 | 63.64% | 1043.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2202 | 1097 | 62 | 64.52% | 3084.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 852 | 670 | 13 | 53.85% | 1203.8 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1407 | 898 | 13 | 53.85% | 3392.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 73 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1514 | 837 | 550 | 53.45% | 1983.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 3001 | 1180 | 59 | 62.71% | 4051.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3562 | 1097 | 378 | 61.9% | 3181.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2533 | 1084 | 20 | 60.0% | 3218.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2982 | 824 | 49 | 55.1% | 2505.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1115 | 786 | 137 | 55.47% | 1977.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1853 | 969 | 97 | 56.7% | 3924.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 951 | 900 | 207 | 62.8% | 3706.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 621 | 551 | 85 | 58.82% | 1380.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1366 | 675 | 15 | 26.67% | 2707.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1633 | 1017 | 174 | 61.49% | 3128.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3024 | 1014 | 1330 | 65.79% | 3311.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1623 | 1147 | 15 | 73.33% | 3504.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 1247 | 1370 | 8 | 75.0% | 4897.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2441 | 958 | 89 | 55.06% | 3189.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1513 | 611 | 27 | 48.15% | 1179.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 987 | 662 | 7 | 42.86% | 1580.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2382 | 961 | 27 | 55.56% | 3534.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 25 | 123 | 16 | 43.75% | 30.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 735 | 571 | 489 | 56.24% | 1923.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3114 | 907 | 394 | 59.9% | 3082.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 614 | 694 | 15 | 53.33% | 2777.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 716 | 552 | 73 | 46.58% | 1880.0 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1645 | 937 | 34 | 47.06% | 3330.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2838 | 1012 | 1071 | 63.4% | 3105.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1944 | 1058 | 66 | 60.61% | 4040.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1883 | 881 | 76 | 55.26% | 2921.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2606 | 1046 | 102 | 55.88% | 3151.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2414 | 1157 | 244 | 59.43% | 3478.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2405 | 876 | 25 | 56.0% | 1772.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3323 | 1074 | 159 | 64.78% | 3412.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 673 | 722 | 8 | 62.5% | 3031.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3580 | 1094 | 272 | 62.5% | 3680.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3273 | 1037 | 350 | 60.57% | 3129.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2449 | 1081 | 26 | 61.54% | 3612.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 751 | 545 | 28 | 57.14% | 1505.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1701 | 990 | 141 | 60.28% | 3107.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2263 | 1117 | 14 | 71.43% | 3927.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3043 | 1006 | 357 | 60.22% | 3097.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3210 | 1234 | 200 | 67.5% | 4381.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3152 | 1050 | 64 | 64.06% | 2927.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1964 | 986 | 10 | 40.0% | 2692.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 43 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3174 | 1028 | 260 | 63.85% | 3419.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3487 | 532 | 2 | 0.0% | 1947.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1490 | 1121 | 83 | 65.06% | 4775.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 850 | 593 | 7 | 85.71% | 1575.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2406 | 1155 | 479 | 60.96% | 3851.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3425 | 1051 | 197 | 63.45% | 3933.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3282 | 969 | 130 | 58.46% | 3174.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2473 | 1235 | 10 | 60.0% | 3616.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1678 | 1024 | 417 | 59.71% | 4561.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3026 | 968 | 302 | 58.61% | 3325.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 804 | 994 | 2 | 50.0% | 3765.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1558 | 778 | 3 | 66.67% | 1805.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2016 | 1100 | 61 | 62.3% | 3522.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1766 | 804 | 181 | 45.3% | 2389.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2279 | 1169 | 124 | 64.52% | 3592.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2666 | 1171 | 13 | 53.85% | 3318.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2288 | 926 | 52 | 51.92% | 2275.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1273 | 1059 | 21 | 80.95% | 4726.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3362 | 866 | 184 | 53.26% | 3149.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1592 | 1075 | 3 | 66.67% | 2250.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 876 | 754 | 81 | 62.96% | 1614.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 2378 | 964 | 42 | 54.76% | 4130.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1470 | 863 | 442 | 56.56% | 2391.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2241 | 1275 | 6 | 83.33% | 2946.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2449 | 902 | 29 | 48.28% | 2604.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3236 | 1039 | 768 | 63.8% | 3668.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3510 | 944 | 211 | 58.77% | 3855.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1462 | 1123 | 230 | 71.3% | 3909.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1649 | 1102 | 280 | 57.86% | 4711.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3068 | 909 | 438 | 56.16% | 3253.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 833 | 856 | 2 | 100.0% | 1525.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2357 | 976 | 112 | 61.61% | 3279.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2392 | 1043 | 50 | 48.0% | 3346.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2056 | 1151 | 7 | 71.43% | 4194.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2613 | 1139 | 120 | 67.5% | 3206.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3258 | 866 | 422 | 55.45% | 3471.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2860 | 936 | 40 | 55.0% | 1969.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2336 | 1089 | 499 | 65.33% | 3553.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3143 | 966 | 839 | 62.22% | 3288.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 134 | 127 | 1 | 0.0% | 252.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1248 | 936 | 78 | 69.23% | 2422.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3309 | 1059 | 157 | 61.78% | 2597.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3014 | 974 | 188 | 56.38% | 3556.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 432 | 648 | 262 | 61.07% | 2994.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1506 | 1074 | 42 | 57.14% | 3722.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 114 | 86 | 4 | 25.0% | 137.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 123 | 142 | 20 | 55.0% | 390.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2790 | 966 | 15 | 53.33% | 2477.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2782 | 815 | 61 | 52.46% | 2045.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2810 | 849 | 35 | 48.57% | 2254.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 747 | 960 | 2 | 100.0% | 2702.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2643 | 1096 | 262 | 64.5% | 3439.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2698 | 851 | 28 | 57.14% | 2129.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 384 | 705 | 1 | 100.0% | 332.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1622 | 1065 | 63 | 53.97% | 4267.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 325 | 628 | 4 | 75.0% | 1947.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1863 | 973 | 92 | 59.78% | 2812.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 1012 | 842 | 45 | 68.89% | 6186.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 317 | 298 | 247 | 54.66% | 990.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2868 | 1110 | 155 | 62.58% | 3743.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 3245 | 1120 | 66 | 63.64% | 4449.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2379 | 1228 | 25 | 68.0% | 3249.4 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 2130 | 1462 | 1 | 100.0% | 6245.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2787 | 890 | 105 | 53.33% | 2434.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1960 | 667 | 2 | 0.0% | 3690.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1405 | 890 | 278 | 57.91% | 2445.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2850 | 1073 | 164 | 56.71% | 3762.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1800 | 900 | 422 | 56.64% | 2504.4 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 806 | 470 | 504 | 55.95% | 1546.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3568 | 1085 | 252 | 60.32% | 4105.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3071 | 969 | 138 | 56.52% | 2831.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3477 | 1045 | 310 | 64.19% | 3674.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1919 | 1197 | 9 | 66.67% | 3239.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1668 | 976 | 130 | 64.62% | 3328.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2783 | 1097 | 40 | 60.0% | 3151.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2910 | 1074 | 422 | 64.93% | 3565.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 1061 | 926 | 148 | 62.16% | 4289.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2380 | 1330 | 22 | 77.27% | 3826.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3160 | 933 | 850 | 58.0% | 3388.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1901 | 862 | 8 | 37.5% | 1971.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1668 | 685 | 10 | 20.0% | 1606.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2747 | 1136 | 10 | 60.0% | 3246.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2815 | 860 | 73 | 52.05% | 2547.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1829 | 1004 | 8 | 75.0% | 2954.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 3180 | 980 | 87 | 52.87% | 3014.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1066 | 445 | 1 | 0.0% | 1386.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2735 | 1116 | 28 | 64.29% | 3256.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1078 | 684 | 225 | 50.67% | 1424.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1217 | 680 | 304 | 46.71% | 1369.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 1205 | 1126 | 31 | 58.06% | 6486.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2461 | 1186 | 220 | 62.73% | 3647.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3693 | 1137 | 32 | 46.88% | 2530.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 451 | 331 | 116 | 56.03% | 1042.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2464 | 980 | 556 | 54.5% | 2909.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 2573 | 995 | 33 | 66.67% | 2343.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3362 | 1202 | 106 | 64.15% | 4233.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 859 | 308 | 4 | 0.0% | 809.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2827 | 1235 | 14 | 71.43% | 3940.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1752 | 1340 | 2 | 100.0% | 2121.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1431 | 1000 | 61 | 67.21% | 3786.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2125 | 1063 | 74 | 63.51% | 3475.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1047 | 1135 | 5 | 80.0% | 4523.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2589 | 909 | 10 | 50.0% | 2063.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2985 | 995 | 794 | 62.22% | 3294.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2333 | 918 | 48 | 50.0% | 2632.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 817 | 564 | 107 | 59.81% | 1701.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 460 | 222 | 1 | 0.0% | 844.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1036 | 884 | 5 | 80.0% | 1867.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1573 | 924 | 145 | 64.14% | 2616.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3175 | 962 | 1319 | 63.08% | 3421.2 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 2184 | 981 | 4 | 25.0% | 2506.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3148 | 773 | 29 | 34.48% | 2071.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2957 | 1144 | 161 | 67.08% | 3730.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1872 | 1022 | 37 | 64.86% | 2836.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 230 | 148 | 2 | 50.0% | 833.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3427 | 1107 | 413 | 63.92% | 3200.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2371 | 1041 | 29 | 51.72% | 3779.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1572 | 933 | 211 | 56.87% | 2753.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 206 | 136 | 1 | 0.0% | 697.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 2033 | 1139 | 344 | 60.76% | 3532.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2991 | 1017 | 747 | 63.19% | 3053.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3062 | 900 | 114 | 51.75% | 2958.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2467 | 951 | 118 | 51.69% | 2716.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 1221 | 1054 | 34 | 67.65% | 5101.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2165 | 930 | 319 | 55.17% | 2468.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 48 | 123 | 20 | 50.0% | 96.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1514 | 762 | 6 | 66.67% | 1452.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 145 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 541.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1532 | 865 | 22 | 54.55% | 2331.3 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 2523 | 998 | 4 | 25.0% | 4014.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1754 | 981 | 76 | 59.21% | 3433.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1147 | 632 | 11 | 54.55% | 1347.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1726 | 899 | 5 | 60.0% | 2099.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 216 | 386 | 11 | 54.55% | 1158.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 539 | 728 | 2 | 100.0% | 2437.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 162 | 150 | 54 | 50.0% | 288.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2498 | 1132 | 12 | 58.33% | 3336.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 495 | 618 | 151 | 49.67% | 922.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 2059 | 1557 | 6 | 100.0% | 5688.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2380 | 889 | 5 | 40.0% | 2239.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2996 | 930 | 147 | 57.14% | 3002.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1269 | 1092 | 93 | 69.89% | 3864.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1799 | 1047 | 960 | 59.79% | 4123.8 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2204 | 954 | 53 | 67.92% | 2166.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1040 | 766 | 55 | 56.36% | 2522.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1421 | 1071 | 131 | 62.6% | 4176.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3292 | 1005 | 321 | 57.94% | 3474.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2943 | 1161 | 98 | 59.18% | 3857.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2627 | 986 | 27 | 44.44% | 3349.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2370 | 1168 | 18 | 77.78% | 3159.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2299 | 901 | 207 | 56.04% | 2630.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2602 | 943 | 38 | 52.63% | 1635.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2273 | 1266 | 121 | 67.77% | 3779.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1337 | 401 | 1 | 0.0% | 3216.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2543 | 1120 | 501 | 67.66% | 3536.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3190 | 917 | 121 | 47.93% | 3095.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1239 | 918 | 31 | 70.97% | 3546.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1978 | 1157 | 44 | 63.64% | 3649.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 554 | 601 | 430 | 58.37% | 2040.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1128 | 772 | 745 | 64.16% | 2532.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2453 | 1073 | 8 | 62.5% | 3900.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 974 | 851 | 49 | 55.1% | 3407.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 648 | 680 | 97 | 68.04% | 1352.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2448 | 1003 | 382 | 59.95% | 2944.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2823 | 1057 | 30 | 53.33% | 3377.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 58 | 4 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1716 | 1030 | 44 | 72.73% | 3003.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 892 | 721 | 50 | 66.0% | 2752.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2408 | 1032 | 15 | 60.0% | 2726.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 355 | 333 | 11 | 45.45% | 891.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1978 | 994 | 65 | 69.23% | 2675.6 |
| M41D | 8 | 1613 | 855 | 2 | 50.0% | 2456.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 519 | 814 | 7 | 85.71% | 4179.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1676 | 966 | 176 | 66.48% | 2755.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2471 | 1171 | 38 | 60.53% | 4649.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1638 | 940 | 213 | 56.34% | 3106.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1067 | 718 | 260 | 51.92% | 2423.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2382 | 1181 | 35 | 62.86% | 3228.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2520 | 1115 | 86 | 63.95% | 4207.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1802 | 1244 | 32 | 71.88% | 4877.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 905 | 618 | 4 | 50.0% | 2819.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 2030 | 1216 | 227 | 69.6% | 5073.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2614 | 920 | 38 | 57.89% | 4365.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2206 | 1150 | 132 | 65.91% | 3869.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1879 | 867 | 53 | 62.26% | 2340.5 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1490 | 669 | 2 | 0.0% | 3599.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 943 | 674 | 222 | 51.8% | 1599.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2439 | 1134 | 25 | 60.0% | 3518.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1099 | 703 | 71 | 53.52% | 1676.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3035 | 1105 | 577 | 61.53% | 3944.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3003 | 926 | 66 | 54.55% | 3044.0 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3071 | 991 | 91 | 68.13% | 3176.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2127 | 1124 | 5 | 40.0% | 2965.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2751 | 907 | 31 | 54.84% | 2203.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1831 | 854 | 4 | 50.0% | 1762.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1449 | 975 | 93 | 58.06% | 3784.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 1249 | 1039 | 181 | 66.85% | 4889.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2331 | 853 | 23 | 52.17% | 3015.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 1984 | 1059 | 227 | 61.23% | 3053.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1667 | 1095 | 1323 | 64.4% | 4733.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 1107 | 1039 | 139 | 66.19% | 6520.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2346 | 1023 | 235 | 60.0% | 3182.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2572 | 1246 | 2 | 100.0% | 2572.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2727 | 1081 | 19 | 52.63% | 2904.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2691 | 1155 | 48 | 68.75% | 3583.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2341 | 1154 | 487 | 66.12% | 3837.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2840 | 988 | 755 | 63.44% | 3287.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2435 | 1146 | 17 | 82.35% | 3198.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 150 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 636.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 859 | 819 | 15 | 73.33% | 3841.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3123 | 1227 | 812 | 68.6% | 4696.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 684 | 454 | 166 | 53.61% | 1926.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 590 | 567 | 179 | 49.72% | 1706.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2968 | 1090 | 108 | 59.26% | 3854.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1315 | 1027 | 166 | 60.24% | 4745.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2386 | 847 | 26 | 50.0% | 3465.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1821 | 758 | 43 | 60.47% | 1712.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1704 | 1142 | 131 | 63.36% | 4543.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3050 | 959 | 164 | 54.27% | 2673.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2497 | 1205 | 27 | 70.37% | 3940.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2554 | 975 | 194 | 54.64% | 2935.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1600 | 995 | 423 | 63.83% | 3109.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1687 | 1095 | 355 | 64.23% | 4071.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 1432 | 440 | 1 | 0.0% | 753.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 487 | 451 | 362 | 52.49% | 1452.3 |