| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26552 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 52.69% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1911.86 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 719.78 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1915 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 367 | 20 | 40 | 536 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.9 |
| Winrate | 54.5% | 60.0% | 52.5% | 55.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.15 | 0.5 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1654 | 1350 | 489 | 1558.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.01 | 1.65 | 0.0 | 0.87 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 726 | 635 | 392 | 684.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.7 | 4.65 | 4.95 | 5.99 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 104 | 63 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.83 |
| Winrate | 49.04% | 77.78% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1527 | 1054 | 0 | 1816.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 555 | 878 | 0 | 820.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.45 | 8.48 | 0.0 | 7.2 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=il62rt][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/il62rt.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1154 | 634 | 1588 | 45.65% | 1316.9 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1163 | 719 | 697 | 48.35% | 1384.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 123 | 64 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1954 | 718 | 118 | 42.37% | 1640.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1110 | 709 | 488 | 52.46% | 1366.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1535 | 619 | 258 | 46.9% | 2125.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2380 | 783 | 224 | 55.36% | 1955.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2308 | 716 | 230 | 46.09% | 1817.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 1458 | 635 | 574 | 44.95% | 1071.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1437 | 761 | 272 | 51.84% | 1798.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1131 | 764 | 10 | 60.0% | 1309.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 215 | 310 | 2 | 50.0% | 795.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1145 | 614 | 53 | 50.94% | 1771.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 85 | 213 | 8 | 37.5% | 260.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 95 | 193 | 19 | 42.11% | 120.0 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1640 | 730 | 225 | 51.56% | 1728.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1836 | 709 | 618 | 48.54% | 1578.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 1236 | 592 | 346 | 50.0% | 1746.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 109 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 4.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 980 | 578 | 225 | 47.56% | 761.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 636 | 539 | 40 | 62.5% | 1278.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1811 | 616 | 9 | 33.33% | 1275.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1806 | 747 | 490 | 52.45% | 1532.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 986 | 560 | 27 | 37.04% | 696.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2118 | 627 | 235 | 49.36% | 2500.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 423 | 480 | 175 | 41.71% | 617.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 407 | 549 | 11 | 72.73% | 870.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2261 | 864 | 254 | 62.2% | 1963.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1587 | 689 | 215 | 46.98% | 1829.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 45 | 313 | 8 | 62.5% | 204.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 128 | 261 | 3 | 33.33% | 419.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1246 | 835 | 33 | 57.58% | 1519.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1901 | 675 | 56 | 35.71% | 1245.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 79 | 129 | 13 | 53.85% | 287.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 63 | 91 | 32 | 43.75% | 103.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1353 | 592 | 58 | 46.55% | 1198.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 998 | 523 | 166 | 53.61% | 1887.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1030 | 617 | 44 | 43.18% | 1067.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 314 | 299 | 4 | 50.0% | 629.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2078 | 915 | 163 | 50.31% | 2277.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 798 | 599 | 77 | 50.65% | 934.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2747 | 762 | 237 | 51.9% | 2623.3 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 943 | 583 | 8 | 62.5% | 1436.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 274 | 259 | 5 | 40.0% | 618.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2376 | 883 | 422 | 60.66% | 2434.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 72 | 256 | 70 | 42.86% | 26.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3056 | 780 | 1495 | 60.67% | 3028.5 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2155 | 757 | 263 | 50.19% | 2370.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 106 | 251 | 47 | 51.06% | 362.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1928 | 867 | 17 | 64.71% | 1499.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2473 | 902 | 848 | 60.26% | 2448.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 45 | 136 | 3 | 66.67% | 229.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 289 | 442 | 37 | 48.65% | 632.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1242 | 660 | 485 | 43.71% | 1166.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2770 | 886 | 788 | 63.32% | 3115.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 160 | 281 | 15 | 46.67% | 345.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2224 | 589 | 26 | 50.0% | 2576.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2172 | 793 | 55 | 74.55% | 2581.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 744 | 479 | 177 | 50.28% | 1333.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 349 | 306 | 12 | 58.33% | 1087.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 79 | 149 | 9 | 77.78% | 387.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 47 | 55 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 161 | 334 | 74 | 59.46% | 343.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 88 | 270 | 8 | 62.5% | 171.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1567 | 682 | 892 | 49.89% | 1213.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 5082 | 1109 | 1 | 100.0% | 5311.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 825 | 636 | 136 | 55.15% | 1016.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1028 | 633 | 125 | 44.0% | 1082.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2246 | 831 | 567 | 66.14% | 2752.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1609 | 565 | 104 | 38.46% | 1690.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 205 | 471 | 9 | 44.44% | 1007.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2224 | 805 | 765 | 55.03% | 2021.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 74 | 162 | 19 | 47.37% | 163.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 589 | 374 | 258 | 46.12% | 1149.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2253 | 826 | 511 | 61.06% | 2004.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 935 | 649 | 162 | 50.0% | 1169.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 112 | 131 | 5 | 80.0% | 440.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 43 | 135 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 583 | 603 | 13 | 46.15% | 601.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 621 | 541 | 223 | 42.6% | 841.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1728 | 935 | 26 | 69.23% | 2016.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1511 | 751 | 47 | 51.06% | 1454.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 81 | 139 | 16 | 56.25% | 296.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1202 | 646 | 166 | 46.99% | 1007.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1998 | 783 | 471 | 54.56% | 1704.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 220 | 453 | 1 | 100.0% | 1154.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 379 | 589 | 48 | 56.25% | 675.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 394 | 522 | 94 | 50.0% | 638.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2317 | 738 | 1433 | 50.52% | 1974.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2973 | 969 | 98 | 64.29% | 3231.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 172 | 194 | 2 | 0.0% | 697.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 205 | 402 | 47 | 48.94% | 409.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 128 | 271 | 31 | 58.06% | 240.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1582 | 940 | 36 | 61.11% | 2592.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1487 | 1088 | 1 | 100.0% | 2172.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1464 | 667 | 21 | 47.62% | 1170.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 763 | 636 | 412 | 50.49% | 1095.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 168 | 233 | 15 | 40.0% | 392.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1793 | 732 | 57 | 54.39% | 1493.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 751 | 548 | 139 | 44.6% | 837.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 454 | 576 | 25 | 56.0% | 569.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 63 | 107 | 3 | 0.0% | 36.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 281 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 1058.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 91 | 89 | 18 | 27.78% | 204.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 660 | 488 | 64 | 71.88% | 1190.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2298 | 743 | 481 | 54.26% | 1915.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 470 | 385 | 81 | 39.51% | 226.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1855 | 860 | 382 | 65.18% | 1763.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 437 | 371 | 15 | 53.33% | 897.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2780 | 821 | 1939 | 54.0% | 2752.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 27 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 700 | 590 | 7 | 71.43% | 1145.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 410 | 585 | 24 | 54.17% | 1055.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2075 | 663 | 134 | 55.97% | 2160.1 |
| null | 0 | 2678 | 771 | 1685 | 54.01% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1671 | 569 | 264 | 47.35% | 1769.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2124 | 729 | 1142 | 49.56% | 1672.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 455 | 484 | 88 | 55.68% | 722.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1572 | 487 | 71 | 47.89% | 1488.8 |