| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 55366 | 0 | 31 | 298 | 520 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.71 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.99 | 9.89 |
| Winrate | 55.48% | 0.0% | 41.94% | 48.32% | 48.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.59 | 0.0 | 1.29 | 2.1 | 2.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1478.74 | 0 | 1898.87 | 1748.5 | 1681.54 |
| Obrana základny | 0.85 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 663.53 | 0 | 749.0 | 809.0 | 803.0 |
| WN8 | 2177 | 0 | 1639 (-1) | 1724 (-3) | 1695 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=igorevich7777777][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/igorevich7777777.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 692 | 567 | 134 | 55.22% | 1317.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1906 | 1089 | 56 | 58.93% | 2865.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2178 | 824 | 120 | 48.33% | 1736.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1290 | 706 | 81 | 51.85% | 1502.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1859 | 900 | 38 | 57.89% | 1860.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 915 | 787 | 79 | 58.23% | 1596.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2174 | 783 | 190 | 57.89% | 2090.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1450 | 704 | 565 | 60.0% | 2723.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1118 | 649 | 390 | 60.26% | 2503.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 151 | 319 | 343 | 49.27% | 366.6 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 894 | 766 | 40 | 55.0% | 1392.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 510 | 287 | 46 | 41.3% | 780.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 613 | 615 | 16 | 56.25% | 1961.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1474 | 461 | 411 | 54.74% | 2330.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 874 | 785 | 143 | 53.85% | 1310.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2402 | 755 | 90 | 45.56% | 1774.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2217 | 896 | 127 | 59.06% | 2161.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2573 | 872 | 171 | 61.4% | 2074.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1173 | 617 | 126 | 60.32% | 2486.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 842 | 521 | 134 | 56.72% | 1526.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 983 | 614 | 64 | 67.19% | 2608.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1069 | 640 | 942 | 53.72% | 1915.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1132 | 608 | 37 | 45.95% | 1865.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 415 | 553 | 11 | 45.45% | 2188.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2383 | 855 | 122 | 50.82% | 1816.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 862 | 742 | 147 | 50.34% | 1810.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 397 | 353 | 110 | 60.91% | 2103.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 530 | 557 | 58 | 48.28% | 1668.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 765 | 496 | 72 | 51.39% | 1601.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2058 | 705 | 77 | 41.56% | 1496.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1921 | 606 | 139 | 49.64% | 1542.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1133 | 542 | 914 | 62.04% | 2802.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 735 | 527 | 57 | 57.89% | 1615.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1462 | 757 | 197 | 59.39% | 1572.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2647 | 854 | 81 | 58.02% | 2448.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2169 | 788 | 85 | 48.24% | 1905.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2335 | 781 | 77 | 53.25% | 1854.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1279 | 554 | 445 | 53.71% | 2258.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1796 | 838 | 39 | 53.85% | 2071.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1480 | 539 | 287 | 55.75% | 1982.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 265 | 384 | 499 | 57.92% | 999.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 173 | 282 | 7 | 57.14% | 525.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1262 | 839 | 8 | 25.0% | 2699.9 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1820 | 720 | 52 | 51.92% | 1834.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1832 | 698 | 146 | 54.79% | 2029.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1461 | 925 | 105 | 60.95% | 2378.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1358 | 827 | 126 | 57.14% | 1847.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 727 | 538 | 97 | 47.42% | 967.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1461 | 692 | 213 | 50.7% | 2013.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2121 | 735 | 203 | 51.72% | 1645.1 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 215 | 209 | 95 | 43.16% | 972.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2553 | 703 | 259 | 53.28% | 2759.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 467 | 358 | 29 | 37.93% | 955.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1320 | 858 | 156 | 53.85% | 1537.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 136 | 227 | 3 | 66.67% | 604.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2104 | 947 | 88 | 61.36% | 1656.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2229 | 746 | 310 | 47.42% | 1745.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2334 | 874 | 107 | 53.27% | 1595.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1142 | 720 | 67 | 40.3% | 1379.9 |
| A46 | 6 | 454 | 540 | 57 | 50.88% | 1495.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1033 | 732 | 24 | 62.5% | 2713.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1188 | 946 | 64 | 60.94% | 2148.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2105 | 1018 | 29 | 62.07% | 2188.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1869 | 889 | 69 | 57.97% | 1990.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 457 | 471 | 46 | 63.04% | 1938.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1300 | 493 | 200 | 60.0% | 2381.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 171 | 150 | 16 | 31.25% | 333.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 460 | 648 | 29 | 79.31% | 3406.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 273 | 309 | 20 | 60.0% | 768.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 988 | 814 | 59 | 54.24% | 2650.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2529 | 937 | 133 | 57.14% | 2299.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2411 | 823 | 55 | 61.82% | 2002.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 904 | 637 | 175 | 56.0% | 2337.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1700 | 744 | 138 | 53.62% | 1824.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1749 | 973 | 17 | 52.94% | 1807.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 857 | 439 | 86 | 53.49% | 1238.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1169 | 761 | 48 | 52.08% | 1593.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2609 | 979 | 77 | 54.55% | 1935.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1420 | 958 | 48 | 66.67% | 2024.1 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1325 | 905 | 43 | 60.47% | 2191.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 241 | 241 | 9 | 44.44% | 606.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 914 | 691 | 24 | 33.33% | 1589.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 680 | 466 | 1431 | 59.68% | 2707.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 853 | 561 | 110 | 54.55% | 1812.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1152 | 657 | 235 | 47.23% | 1230.7 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 637 | 820 | 26 | 57.69% | 2088.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2244 | 841 | 83 | 48.19% | 1540.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1740 | 853 | 25 | 56.0% | 1488.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1901 | 782 | 64 | 51.56% | 1746.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1180 | 609 | 26 | 65.38% | 2086.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1792 | 765 | 427 | 55.27% | 2250.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 788 | 641 | 340 | 56.76% | 2090.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2130 | 798 | 112 | 45.54% | 1504.3 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2149 | 607 | 578 | 52.08% | 2766.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1524 | 795 | 28 | 60.71% | 2646.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 900 | 724 | 3 | 66.67% | 2853.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1055 | 708 | 20 | 70.0% | 2173.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1650 | 925 | 29 | 55.17% | 1933.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 720 | 557 | 557 | 68.94% | 2913.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1299 | 849 | 55 | 60.0% | 1889.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1585 | 657 | 17 | 47.06% | 1301.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1825 | 803 | 70 | 52.86% | 1470.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1152 | 557 | 140 | 45.0% | 1291.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1334 | 850 | 8 | 75.0% | 2380.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2284 | 772 | 182 | 56.59% | 2008.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 299 | 324 | 23 | 60.87% | 1916.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1189 | 689 | 35 | 48.57% | 1196.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2400 | 809 | 49 | 51.02% | 1661.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 195 | 352 | 45 | 60.0% | 1291.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 863 | 329 | 98 | 56.12% | 2935.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1414 | 812 | 228 | 52.19% | 1949.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1691 | 794 | 94 | 46.81% | 1886.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2078 | 739 | 167 | 48.5% | 1534.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1976 | 841 | 32 | 50.0% | 2094.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1906 | 730 | 57 | 47.37% | 1640.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1035 | 540 | 70 | 51.43% | 1923.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 952 | 736 | 14 | 57.14% | 1917.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 892 | 821 | 42 | 64.29% | 2203.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2357 | 866 | 84 | 64.29% | 2397.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1767 | 722 | 66 | 36.36% | 1208.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1794 | 654 | 144 | 45.83% | 1602.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 556 | 362 | 38 | 36.84% | 1180.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2318 | 768 | 173 | 49.71% | 2118.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1772 | 865 | 48 | 60.42% | 1953.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1181 | 715 | 542 | 53.14% | 1590.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 678 | 704 | 24 | 37.5% | 1062.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2107 | 784 | 151 | 54.97% | 1650.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2008 | 942 | 94 | 55.32% | 1858.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2177 | 744 | 156 | 48.72% | 1797.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2120 | 797 | 90 | 45.56% | 1614.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 301 | 412 | 4 | 75.0% | 1054.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 380 | 434 | 19 | 68.42% | 1532.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1437 | 558 | 455 | 56.04% | 2614.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1111 | 737 | 89 | 41.57% | 1381.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 698 | 764 | 66 | 69.7% | 1812.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 756 | 611 | 129 | 55.04% | 2180.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 606 | 394 | 17 | 52.94% | 2157.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 784 | 561 | 27 | 59.26% | 2256.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2020 | 795 | 97 | 44.33% | 1470.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 678 | 301 | 490 | 54.69% | 2784.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2183 | 699 | 796 | 53.27% | 2228.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2625 | 648 | 119 | 48.74% | 2084.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1605 | 817 | 55 | 56.36% | 1976.4 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2596 | 708 | 526 | 52.66% | 3348.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 326 | 269 | 12 | 58.33% | 688.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2035 | 705 | 210 | 53.33% | 1783.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2273 | 862 | 55 | 56.36% | 1804.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 516 | 428 | 83 | 57.83% | 1625.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2402 | 724 | 258 | 53.49% | 1996.8 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1508 | 763 | 43 | 48.84% | 1356.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1032 | 762 | 25 | 72.0% | 3020.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 401 | 433 | 31 | 45.16% | 1780.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 864 | 602 | 10 | 50.0% | 2719.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1526 | 733 | 774 | 64.73% | 2878.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1046 | 493 | 51 | 52.94% | 2360.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1817 | 703 | 125 | 50.4% | 1871.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1921 | 686 | 137 | 54.01% | 1914.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1182 | 693 | 48 | 52.08% | 1430.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2325 | 861 | 151 | 56.95% | 2037.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2080 | 861 | 58 | 55.17% | 2108.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 288 | 398 | 30 | 70.0% | 1218.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 249 | 239 | 3 | 66.67% | 892.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1495 | 871 | 22 | 59.09% | 2229.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 4 | 38 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2316 | 853 | 78 | 43.59% | 1570.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1325 | 729 | 31 | 54.84% | 1380.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 863 | 640 | 17 | 47.06% | 1200.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1967 | 827 | 63 | 50.79% | 1658.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1414 | 692 | 100 | 57.0% | 1253.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 460 | 378 | 172 | 63.37% | 1777.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1695 | 776 | 73 | 49.32% | 1719.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 965 | 902 | 6 | 50.0% | 1976.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 941 | 444 | 218 | 50.0% | 1867.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 808 | 660 | 7 | 57.14% | 2652.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1322 | 841 | 22 | 54.55% | 1863.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2157 | 714 | 120 | 38.33% | 1294.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 482 | 488 | 239 | 60.67% | 2818.9 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2210 | 871 | 45 | 55.56% | 1814.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 271 | 269 | 2 | 50.0% | 445.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1078 | 541 | 117 | 56.41% | 1530.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2097 | 687 | 311 | 57.56% | 2579.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1860 | 863 | 60 | 53.33% | 1853.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 517 | 566 | 71 | 64.79% | 3185.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1112 | 669 | 49 | 59.18% | 1717.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1123 | 682 | 177 | 49.72% | 1415.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2695 | 730 | 80 | 60.0% | 1957.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1024 | 803 | 101 | 46.53% | 1602.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1486 | 769 | 691 | 56.01% | 2020.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1038 | 641 | 78 | 43.59% | 1264.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 699 | 691 | 193 | 47.15% | 1343.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2552 | 731 | 66 | 46.97% | 2083.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2634 | 782 | 63 | 57.14% | 2298.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 889 | 583 | 71 | 54.93% | 1702.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 286 | 390 | 6 | 83.33% | 1360.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1177 | 805 | 23 | 65.22% | 2345.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 2320 | 785 | 86 | 54.65% | 2462.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 867 | 533 | 68 | 57.35% | 1971.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2283 | 876 | 91 | 48.35% | 1459.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 805 | 648 | 179 | 56.42% | 1632.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2279 | 740 | 111 | 56.76% | 2165.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3009 | 786 | 551 | 54.99% | 2971.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 2104 | 829 | 104 | 51.92% | 1499.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1625 | 730 | 59 | 55.93% | 1718.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 683 | 655 | 41 | 58.54% | 1893.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1578 | 691 | 60 | 46.67% | 1501.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1044 | 513 | 107 | 54.21% | 1522.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 851 | 621 | 324 | 50.0% | 1561.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2159 | 748 | 139 | 49.64% | 2084.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1342 | 947 | 22 | 63.64% | 2095.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 119 | 181 | 2 | 50.0% | 562.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1607 | 499 | 285 | 53.33% | 2508.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 625 | 422 | 29 | 34.48% | 627.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1926 | 883 | 391 | 56.27% | 3460.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 616 | 540 | 119 | 47.9% | 1024.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2799 | 835 | 77 | 58.44% | 3038.8 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 594 | 701 | 9 | 66.67% | 1941.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2121 | 739 | 371 | 55.53% | 2639.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 998 | 756 | 39 | 58.97% | 1445.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2320 | 831 | 153 | 51.63% | 2096.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1435 | 697 | 68 | 51.47% | 1903.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2457 | 857 | 42 | 47.62% | 2024.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1439 | 754 | 106 | 54.72% | 1795.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1889 | 812 | 45 | 46.67% | 1899.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1817 | 467 | 565 | 52.39% | 2201.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 979 | 715 | 33 | 57.58% | 1914.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2461 | 789 | 257 | 52.53% | 2066.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2236 | 734 | 90 | 52.22% | 2159.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1220 | 691 | 108 | 52.78% | 1866.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2037 | 935 | 68 | 63.24% | 2174.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1073 | 672 | 592 | 58.61% | 2439.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1012 | 922 | 13 | 61.54% | 1670.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1451 | 666 | 103 | 56.31% | 1581.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1264 | 697 | 115 | 48.7% | 1596.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2347 | 721 | 112 | 45.54% | 1931.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1136 | 680 | 26 | 53.85% | 2957.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 91 | 269 | 4 | 50.0% | 238.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 166 | 216 | 8 | 75.0% | 542.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2227 | 773 | 184 | 50.0% | 1885.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2599 | 860 | 113 | 57.52% | 2284.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2100 | 774 | 156 | 50.64% | 1773.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1442 | 713 | 87 | 56.32% | 1560.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 839 | 648 | 49 | 53.06% | 1276.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1499 | 527 | 75 | 44.0% | 1352.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1207 | 555 | 54 | 46.3% | 1264.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1636 | 769 | 379 | 54.62% | 1959.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2090 | 869 | 135 | 60.74% | 2266.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 277 | 337 | 43 | 55.81% | 572.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 808 | 577 | 168 | 52.98% | 1947.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 803 | 739 | 7 | 57.14% | 2057.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 816 | 443 | 565 | 61.95% | 2578.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1450 | 739 | 195 | 54.36% | 1432.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 177 | 205 | 6 | 50.0% | 573.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1040 | 598 | 1357 | 58.95% | 2853.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1202 | 638 | 157 | 50.96% | 1604.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 982 | 662 | 121 | 52.89% | 1789.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 946 | 1177 | 4 | 50.0% | 3045.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 666 | 481 | 18 | 61.11% | 1768.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1696 | 645 | 88 | 45.45% | 1554.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 291 | 425 | 11 | 45.45% | 929.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1214 | 695 | 91 | 54.95% | 1496.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2274 | 782 | 109 | 52.29% | 2157.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1100 | 799 | 34 | 64.71% | 2422.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 601 | 625 | 34 | 61.76% | 2145.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2513 | 889 | 159 | 57.86% | 1883.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1293 | 904 | 44 | 65.91% | 2706.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1644 | 842 | 47 | 63.83% | 1858.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1220 | 511 | 99 | 50.51% | 1684.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1854 | 850 | 50 | 56.0% | 2052.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 686 | 526 | 501 | 65.07% | 3359.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 534 | 453 | 28 | 42.86% | 1004.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2615 | 815 | 247 | 53.44% | 2322.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1929 | 832 | 87 | 49.43% | 1853.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1093 | 673 | 35 | 45.71% | 1297.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1928 | 858 | 32 | 56.25% | 1579.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 878 | 963 | 2 | 50.0% | 3823.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2085 | 863 | 76 | 50.0% | 2214.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1232 | 761 | 71 | 47.89% | 1464.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 720 | 704 | 960 | 54.06% | 1578.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1723 | 781 | 122 | 55.74% | 2301.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1007 | 600 | 18 | 66.67% | 1943.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 494 | 400 | 17 | 35.29% | 1868.3 |
| M41D | 8 | 620 | 621 | 3 | 33.33% | 993.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1136 | 560 | 80 | 53.75% | 1690.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 882 | 768 | 7 | 71.43% | 644.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1445 | 903 | 46 | 54.35% | 2120.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1122 | 715 | 57 | 68.42% | 2294.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 863 | 620 | 485 | 53.4% | 1988.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1036 | 650 | 24 | 58.33% | 2054.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1239 | 621 | 127 | 48.82% | 979.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 204 | 215 | 2 | 50.0% | 804.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 106 | 145 | 59 | 44.07% | 147.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1328 | 706 | 149 | 57.05% | 1675.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 952 | 672 | 102 | 57.84% | 2004.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 221 | 265 | 118 | 55.93% | 1421.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 211 | 254 | 4 | 50.0% | 566.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1833 | 763 | 767 | 62.19% | 2787.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1707 | 612 | 111 | 43.24% | 1129.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 166 | 481 | 2 | 100.0% | 741.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1756 | 633 | 81 | 45.68% | 1713.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1438 | 661 | 55 | 50.91% | 1554.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 1768 | 767 | 14 | 50.0% | 1427.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 309 | 371 | 36 | 47.22% | 647.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 492 | 328 | 28 | 57.14% | 2717.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1341 | 679 | 49 | 57.14% | 1566.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2086 | 867 | 129 | 53.49% | 1885.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 403 | 588 | 10 | 60.0% | 1322.7 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2625 | 892 | 89 | 59.55% | 1871.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2426 | 925 | 89 | 55.06% | 2303.2 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 570 | 575 | 23 | 56.52% | 1370.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1846 | 579 | 1801 | 54.14% | 2046.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 114 | 141 | 3 | 33.33% | 190.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 880 | 548 | 1197 | 64.16% | 2544.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2240 | 744 | 74 | 50.0% | 1660.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 234 | 354 | 14 | 28.57% | 481.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1834 | 883 | 104 | 51.92% | 2555.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 242 | 158 | 30 | 53.33% | 1617.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 896 | 490 | 27 | 37.04% | 929.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3067 | 1075 | 85 | 58.82% | 2163.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2757 | 782 | 263 | 57.03% | 2129.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 383 | 590 | 10 | 80.0% | 2361.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1160 | 539 | 50 | 48.0% | 1177.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1969 | 708 | 194 | 52.58% | 1895.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1042 | 779 | 59 | 57.63% | 2653.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1119 | 601 | 48 | 54.17% | 1340.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1441 | 619 | 133 | 42.11% | 1452.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 218 | 294 | 17 | 35.29% | 600.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1228 | 768 | 51 | 70.59% | 2497.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2340 | 913 | 119 | 53.78% | 1988.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 240 | 210 | 13 | 76.92% | 1180.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 213 | 349 | 3 | 66.67% | 904.6 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2326 | 854 | 128 | 58.59% | 3187.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1834 | 523 | 399 | 56.89% | 2481.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 613 | 639 | 48 | 45.83% | 2005.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1171 | 826 | 52 | 61.54% | 2612.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2110 | 788 | 125 | 54.4% | 1657.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1351 | 881 | 99 | 54.55% | 1843.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 409 | 531 | 1065 | 56.06% | 1420.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1821 | 788 | 149 | 55.7% | 1831.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1122 | 747 | 137 | 51.09% | 1377.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 766 | 520 | 17 | 52.94% | 885.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1182 | 653 | 740 | 59.59% | 2690.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2460 | 953 | 83 | 56.63% | 2800.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 191 | 200 | 58 | 50.0% | 776.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 276 | 260 | 25 | 64.0% | 1891.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2328 | 940 | 131 | 61.07% | 2159.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 264 | 382 | 139 | 64.75% | 1832.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 378 | 461 | 5 | 80.0% | 1840.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2328 | 780 | 600 | 54.0% | 2355.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 706 | 628 | 344 | 50.58% | 1245.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 499 | 528 | 9 | 55.56% | 1602.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 730 | 852 | 1 | 100.0% | 1370.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2110 | 921 | 43 | 58.14% | 2419.9 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1944 | 919 | 33 | 54.55% | 2172.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2849 | 1415 | 2 | 100.0% | 2182.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2390 | 759 | 693 | 55.41% | 2267.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2261 | 936 | 510 | 63.14% | 3489.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2444 | 783 | 78 | 47.44% | 2189.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 532 | 448 | 27 | 37.04% | 1566.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 99 | 287 | 1 | 100.0% | 480.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 970 | 706 | 46 | 65.22% | 1619.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1800 | 815 | 86 | 54.65% | 1984.8 |
| null | 0 | 2021 | 643 | 17 | 41.18% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1071 | 663 | 15 | 60.0% | 2743.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1323 | 803 | 133 | 49.62% | 1554.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1098 | 648 | 196 | 48.98% | 1237.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 754 | 442 | 67 | 56.72% | 1560.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1632 | 828 | 87 | 65.52% | 2120.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 419 | 360 | 34 | 50.0% | 1057.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 884 | 579 | 34 | 55.88% | 1547.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2453 | 765 | 206 | 55.34% | 2303.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2829 | 896 | 65 | 63.08% | 2684.7 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1159 | 810 | 5 | 100.0% | 1494.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1644 | 742 | 927 | 55.66% | 2241.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2201 | 741 | 651 | 56.22% | 2457.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 735 | 816 | 30 | 70.0% | 2774.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1234 | 667 | 73 | 49.32% | 910.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1273 | 411 | 192 | 53.65% | 2240.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1643 | 801 | 235 | 56.17% | 1999.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1261 | 760 | 71 | 59.15% | 1817.7 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1334 | 900 | 12 | 58.33% | 1869.9 |