| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12761 | 37 | 37 | 362 | 546 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.94 | 9.46 | 9.46 | 9.97 | 9.75 |
| Winrate | 51.77% | 45.95% | 45.95% | 50.55% | 50.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 0.78 | 0.78 | 1.21 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 1139.43 | 2531 | 2531.92 | 2436.18 | 2354.8 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 2 | 2.7 | 0.35 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 538.95 | 610 | 610.0 | 851.0 | 880.0 |
| WN8 | 1547 | 2344 (+4) | 2378 (+4) | 2088 (+24) | 2050 (+34) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 5 | 23 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.81 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 40.0% | 60.87% | 25.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.25 | 0.6 | 1.04 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 3066 | 927 | 777 | 980.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.48 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 386 | 425 | 436 | 159.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.25 | 6.0 | 8.04 | 6.25 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3114 | 10 | 15 | 66.67% | 2491.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2905 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2472.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1891 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2004.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1975 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1125.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2277 | 2 | 7 | 28.57% | 1284.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 2074 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 8023.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ig_jonny][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ig_jonny.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1292 | 861 | 118 | 56.78% | 2266.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 53 | 122 | 31 | 41.94% | 33.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1477 | 744 | 146 | 48.63% | 1646.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1226 | 658 | 60 | 43.33% | 972.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 93 | 237 | 209 | 48.8% | 129.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 993 | 800 | 85 | 52.94% | 2276.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 84 | 160 | 19 | 57.89% | 362.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 591 | 375 | 421 | 51.78% | 979.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2770 | 755 | 133 | 55.64% | 2158.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1422 | 561 | 906 | 53.09% | 1762.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 127 | 184 | 14 | 28.57% | 167.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 410 | 290 | 213 | 47.42% | 492.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3035 | 1025 | 109 | 50.46% | 2017.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 193 | 154 | 17 | 41.18% | 561.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 755 | 519 | 68 | 52.94% | 817.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1451 | 902 | 67 | 56.72% | 1851.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 26 | 116 | 25 | 60.0% | 190.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 392 | 269 | 118 | 54.24% | 860.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 118 | 132 | 32 | 53.13% | 179.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2414 | 789 | 85 | 52.94% | 2124.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 128 | 156 | 69 | 46.38% | 114.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 155 | 143 | 6 | 50.0% | 488.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1728 | 901 | 68 | 58.82% | 1580.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2666 | 819 | 87 | 47.13% | 1952.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1130 | 740 | 44 | 59.09% | 1305.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 267 | 176 | 30 | 46.67% | 831.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2346 | 1028 | 64 | 51.56% | 2100.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 128 | 133 | 19 | 57.89% | 720.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 378 | 332 | 7 | 28.57% | 1328.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2184 | 884 | 60 | 50.0% | 2681.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 121 | 102 | 13 | 38.46% | 77.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 41 | 87 | 66 | 37.88% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 273 | 234 | 237 | 44.73% | 333.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 918 | 668 | 77 | 50.65% | 1018.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1332 | 914 | 129 | 58.14% | 2180.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1639 | 825 | 151 | 54.3% | 2525.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1479 | 777 | 156 | 62.82% | 1775.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 66 | 121 | 20 | 50.0% | 87.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2466 | 806 | 81 | 54.32% | 1941.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 978 | 382 | 594 | 52.02% | 1582.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2488 | 854 | 73 | 46.58% | 1711.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2167 | 882 | 125 | 50.4% | 1852.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2994 | 1000 | 188 | 52.13% | 1902.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 774 | 333 | 169 | 47.93% | 1010.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1813 | 863 | 90 | 47.78% | 1740.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1834 | 762 | 65 | 52.31% | 2305.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1622 | 878 | 63 | 41.27% | 2076.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 444 | 264 | 150 | 48.67% | 645.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2674 | 746 | 168 | 56.55% | 2197.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 682 | 454 | 102 | 50.98% | 1364.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 169 | 197 | 4 | 50.0% | 669.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 154 | 136 | 27 | 37.04% | 229.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 158 | 112 | 11 | 36.36% | 462.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 403 | 129 | 2 | 0.0% | 1263.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 78 | 110 | 10 | 60.0% | 212.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 198 | 280 | 7 | 57.14% | 704.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1577 | 665 | 25 | 32.0% | 1381.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 237 | 439 | 2 | 50.0% | 1277.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 998 | 698 | 32 | 56.25% | 1142.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 75 | 171 | 49 | 42.86% | 44.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 82 | 142 | 117 | 43.59% | 38.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1421 | 573 | 396 | 51.26% | 1511.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1537 | 785 | 80 | 60.0% | 1983.2 |
| IS | 7 | 819 | 374 | 172 | 39.53% | 948.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 63 | 137 | 6 | 66.67% | 374.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 630 | 257 | 1 | 0.0% | 326.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 206 | 371 | 133 | 53.38% | 477.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1403 | 845 | 97 | 50.52% | 1618.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2966 | 887 | 102 | 59.8% | 2253.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1944 | 779 | 164 | 47.56% | 1752.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2523 | 951 | 82 | 56.1% | 2010.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 92 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 471.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 173 | 235 | 6 | 50.0% | 761.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 39 | 104 | 46 | 45.65% | 58.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 921 | 916 | 17 | 58.82% | 2607.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 203 | 176 | 128 | 46.09% | 253.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2232 | 821 | 84 | 46.43% | 1730.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 227 | 212 | 12 | 50.0% | 540.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 143 | 217 | 13 | 76.92% | 504.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 534 | 367 | 53 | 52.83% | 947.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 276 | 306 | 23 | 60.87% | 476.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 91 | 173 | 4 | 50.0% | 302.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1577 | 904 | 44 | 72.73% | 2203.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 90 | 113 | 10 | 50.0% | 164.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 218 | 194 | 2 | 50.0% | 1343.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1476 | 892 | 65 | 58.46% | 2400.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 173 | 186 | 4 | 25.0% | 784.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 133 | 214 | 2 | 50.0% | 447.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 113 | 182 | 7 | 85.71% | 730.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 62 | 120 | 80 | 50.0% | 96.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 74 | 117 | 17 | 58.82% | 269.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2194 | 898 | 53 | 52.83% | 2166.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 320 | 245 | 19 | 42.11% | 865.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2251 | 790 | 154 | 52.6% | 1751.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 105 | 142 | 67 | 40.3% | 270.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 406 | 601 | 4 | 100.0% | 1771.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2231 | 870 | 140 | 52.86% | 1778.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 162 | 190 | 6 | 33.33% | 570.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1074 | 895 | 47 | 57.45% | 2880.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 716 | 622 | 20 | 35.0% | 1133.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 861 | 451 | 586 | 51.88% | 1624.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2117 | 1139 | 55 | 56.36% | 2262.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2683 | 983 | 211 | 54.5% | 1957.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 220 | 195 | 12 | 50.0% | 396.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 118 | 451 | 3 | 66.67% | 581.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 77 | 165 | 80 | 47.5% | 68.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 361 | 426 | 4 | 50.0% | 887.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 345 | 178 | 4 | 0.0% | 104.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 837 | 443 | 11 | 45.45% | 590.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 638 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 263.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 190 | 139 | 5 | 40.0% | 1259.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 139 | 240 | 23 | 34.78% | 525.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 136 | 185 | 57 | 54.39% | 370.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 260 | 249 | 871 | 49.6% | 588.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 150 | 204 | 27 | 59.26% | 481.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 361 | 294 | 119 | 49.58% | 912.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1278 | 742 | 125 | 50.4% | 2086.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2366 | 702 | 179 | 56.98% | 1641.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2828 | 1015 | 150 | 60.0% | 2097.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 869 | 767 | 288 | 54.86% | 1892.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 805 | 433 | 440 | 52.5% | 1620.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 496 | 314 | 58 | 48.28% | 1142.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 110 | 203 | 27 | 59.26% | 569.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 199 | 362 | 2 | 50.0% | 904.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 131 | 119 | 35 | 42.86% | 541.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1148 | 844 | 27 | 48.15% | 3753.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 494 | 379 | 466 | 60.52% | 1685.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 656 | 661 | 136 | 50.0% | 1102.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 230 | 337 | 3 | 100.0% | 1374.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2887 | 984 | 50 | 58.0% | 2606.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 534 | 546 | 11 | 36.36% | 1315.4 |