| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 80910 | 38 | 99 | 423 | 736 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.22 | 9.76 | 9.91 | 9.68 | 9.75 |
| Winrate | 51.95% | 44.74% | 48.48% | 43.03% | 42.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.71 | 0.88 | 0.74 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1437.07 | 1521 | 1533.91 | 1449.91 | 1466.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 562.31 | 727 | 577.0 | 522.0 | 597.0 |
| WN8 | 1633 | 1067 | 1106 (-1) | 1044 (-4) | 1015 (-7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1528 | 345 | 121 | 2121 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.35 |
| Winrate | 50.2% | 58.55% | 51.24% | 51.49% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.64 | 0.97 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 1611 | 1182 | 592 | 1441.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0.73 | 1.69 | 0.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 496 | 559 | 354 | 491.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.89 | 6.99 | 9.66 | 7.87 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 690 | 815 | 1148 | 1246 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.67 |
| Winrate | 37.68% | 60.86% | 72.21% | 46.07% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.63 | 1.05 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1411 | 1212 | 581 | 1422.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0.81 | 0.65 | 0.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 410 | 541 | 438 | 423.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.58 | 6.67 | 9.63 | 7.73 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1732 | 1 | 6 | 16.67% | 784.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1604 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 1270.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1446 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 1251.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 396 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 109.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1406 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 802.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2315 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2147.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1718 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1237.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1718 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1130.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1080 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 613.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=id_shaman][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/id_shaman.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 390 | 380 | 49 | 40.82% | 434.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1351 | 614 | 143 | 59.44% | 1852.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1798 | 768 | 163 | 50.31% | 1300.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 531 | 480 | 44 | 59.09% | 1118.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1241 | 499 | 115 | 54.78% | 1373.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 877 | 535 | 467 | 52.25% | 1411.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1223 | 572 | 49 | 44.9% | 1189.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 553 | 366 | 121 | 56.2% | 1181.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1421 | 523 | 320 | 53.13% | 1993.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1367 | 493 | 39 | 41.03% | 848.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 1722 | 637 | 5 | 80.0% | 1444.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 530 | 333 | 420 | 45.24% | 737.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1046 | 443 | 153 | 62.75% | 1650.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 882 | 518 | 22 | 40.91% | 898.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1575 | 692 | 1227 | 57.46% | 2245.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 97 | 142 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 576 | 448 | 199 | 52.76% | 1595.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2125 | 651 | 185 | 50.27% | 1710.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 841 | 467 | 87 | 51.72% | 964.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1132 | 739 | 11 | 45.45% | 1164.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1670 | 671 | 146 | 42.47% | 1117.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1722 | 666 | 141 | 47.52% | 1048.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 998 | 507 | 137 | 57.66% | 1800.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1099 | 568 | 161 | 57.76% | 1982.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 619 | 391 | 54 | 51.85% | 1439.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1072 | 523 | 210 | 52.86% | 1536.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1055 | 523 | 180 | 51.11% | 1820.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 368 | 505 | 3 | 33.33% | 1227.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1745 | 720 | 121 | 43.8% | 1096.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 265 | 257 | 56 | 39.29% | 603.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 633 | 545 | 99 | 51.52% | 1921.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 570 | 295 | 136 | 52.21% | 808.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1746 | 790 | 63 | 57.14% | 1596.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 568 | 530 | 51 | 58.82% | 975.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 584 | 405 | 96 | 55.21% | 1719.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 796 | 479 | 98 | 56.12% | 1762.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1543 | 466 | 12 | 50.0% | 936.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 955 | 471 | 705 | 50.92% | 1300.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1203 | 442 | 54 | 44.44% | 743.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 715 | 369 | 282 | 52.13% | 1322.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1054 | 516 | 205 | 43.41% | 799.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1343 | 558 | 1480 | 48.78% | 1410.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1982 | 633 | 133 | 52.63% | 1599.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 412 | 525 | 2 | 50.0% | 1184.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2243 | 547 | 1434 | 48.47% | 1761.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1734 | 552 | 79 | 45.57% | 1005.8 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 1581 | 617 | 12 | 25.0% | 725.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 600 | 227 | 2 | 0.0% | 267.5 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1068 | 564 | 328 | 53.35% | 1689.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1481 | 536 | 272 | 55.15% | 1591.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 59 | 186 | 72 | 50.0% | 111.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 163 | 200 | 80 | 48.75% | 333.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1050 | 681 | 536 | 57.28% | 1902.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 799 | 458 | 121 | 56.2% | 1545.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1951 | 556 | 268 | 51.87% | 1940.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1329 | 677 | 783 | 52.75% | 1741.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1126 | 502 | 162 | 53.7% | 1431.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1919 | 829 | 25 | 60.0% | 1233.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 681 | 441 | 82 | 43.9% | 788.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1876 | 518 | 36 | 50.0% | 1304.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1360 | 588 | 165 | 64.24% | 2003.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1387 | 498 | 372 | 50.27% | 1888.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1038 | 468 | 196 | 51.53% | 1316.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2300 | 607 | 318 | 48.43% | 2083.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1000 | 1071 | 1 | 100.0% | 1178.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 241 | 201 | 95 | 55.79% | 579.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1159 | 598 | 344 | 50.29% | 1515.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 1882 | 485 | 9 | 44.44% | 1414.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1454 | 605 | 12 | 33.33% | 719.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2010 | 609 | 873 | 51.55% | 1557.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2209 | 854 | 38 | 44.74% | 1364.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1527 | 575 | 297 | 53.2% | 2266.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1190 | 537 | 62 | 40.32% | 1255.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 565 | 422 | 53 | 43.4% | 614.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1751 | 687 | 307 | 53.42% | 1639.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2112 | 676 | 365 | 54.52% | 2682.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1196 | 579 | 108 | 69.44% | 1924.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 93 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 414.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 686 | 534 | 132 | 59.85% | 1509.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1998 | 626 | 240 | 51.67% | 1529.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2056 | 531 | 108 | 49.07% | 1476.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1400 | 580 | 38 | 47.37% | 1175.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 821 | 476 | 57 | 52.63% | 1078.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1580 | 687 | 9 | 33.33% | 655.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1611 | 710 | 261 | 57.09% | 2264.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1088 | 644 | 62 | 51.61% | 1127.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1300 | 655 | 148 | 66.22% | 2181.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1065 | 579 | 101 | 63.37% | 2151.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 329 | 290 | 170 | 54.71% | 813.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1451 | 591 | 208 | 59.13% | 2291.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 966 | 664 | 118 | 44.07% | 864.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1082 | 492 | 246 | 54.47% | 1613.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1182 | 783 | 5 | 40.0% | 455.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1323 | 613 | 3 | 33.33% | 858.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1152 | 634 | 41 | 53.66% | 1230.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1378 | 504 | 133 | 42.11% | 1005.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 785 | 466 | 203 | 55.67% | 1799.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1683 | 574 | 487 | 52.36% | 1751.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1342 | 522 | 38 | 47.37% | 925.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 672 | 441 | 64 | 59.38% | 1470.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 855 | 869 | 4 | 75.0% | 577.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 539 | 436 | 44 | 47.73% | 1543.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1868 | 544 | 273 | 47.99% | 1583.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 189 | 212 | 164 | 42.68% | 274.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1370 | 590 | 128 | 63.28% | 2031.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1293 | 561 | 280 | 51.43% | 1963.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1965 | 583 | 300 | 60.0% | 1871.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1707 | 725 | 182 | 47.25% | 1082.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1133 | 463 | 153 | 52.29% | 1160.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1150 | 514 | 113 | 47.79% | 1216.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1006 | 626 | 134 | 59.7% | 1790.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 800 | 442 | 77 | 48.05% | 1063.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1581 | 657 | 62 | 51.61% | 1478.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1899 | 746 | 293 | 49.15% | 1415.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1357 | 532 | 331 | 54.38% | 1905.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1765 | 634 | 159 | 57.23% | 2193.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1635 | 644 | 155 | 42.58% | 918.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 475 | 382 | 75 | 56.0% | 1536.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1550 | 669 | 32 | 34.38% | 662.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1190 | 572 | 157 | 59.24% | 2075.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1137 | 593 | 349 | 50.14% | 1239.3 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1667 | 633 | 209 | 49.76% | 1413.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2062 | 757 | 17 | 58.82% | 1472.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1288 | 540 | 59 | 40.68% | 1044.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1126 | 493 | 19 | 26.32% | 873.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 2140 | 590 | 55 | 54.55% | 1996.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1107 | 527 | 100 | 59.0% | 1973.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 602 | 454 | 79 | 48.1% | 1124.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1810 | 625 | 982 | 49.9% | 1442.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2015 | 786 | 14 | 50.0% | 1595.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1701 | 568 | 137 | 53.28% | 1522.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2136 | 598 | 27 | 37.04% | 1442.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 944 | 403 | 199 | 57.29% | 1211.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1251 | 551 | 52 | 36.54% | 876.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 75 | 81 | 6 | 16.67% | 122.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 773 | 447 | 34 | 44.12% | 677.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1330 | 719 | 32 | 50.0% | 1017.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2275 | 605 | 335 | 53.13% | 1993.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1987 | 634 | 78 | 44.87% | 1615.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1495 | 641 | 38 | 36.84% | 834.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 798 | 352 | 275 | 53.45% | 1176.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1283 | 554 | 226 | 60.18% | 1855.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 476 | 412 | 106 | 49.06% | 906.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 501 | 477 | 34 | 47.06% | 1208.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 447 | 297 | 42 | 42.86% | 1320.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 519 | 313 | 66 | 60.61% | 1317.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1791 | 771 | 4 | 50.0% | 1112.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1602 | 551 | 250 | 51.2% | 1221.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1754 | 668 | 141 | 43.97% | 1050.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1382 | 603 | 110 | 54.55% | 1680.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 409 | 320 | 67 | 44.78% | 999.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1195 | 615 | 144 | 57.64% | 1936.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 70 | 64 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1862 | 632 | 278 | 45.68% | 1353.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 512 | 491 | 76 | 53.95% | 1523.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2069 | 612 | 257 | 44.36% | 1466.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1651 | 497 | 81 | 38.27% | 940.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 309 | 282 | 153 | 48.37% | 1117.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1519 | 550 | 232 | 54.74% | 1447.1 |
| IS | 7 | 818 | 416 | 327 | 50.76% | 1111.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1418 | 524 | 249 | 61.04% | 2485.7 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2043 | 456 | 7 | 42.86% | 1430.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2059 | 503 | 313 | 57.51% | 2035.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1720 | 768 | 112 | 48.21% | 1165.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1955 | 740 | 192 | 48.96% | 1939.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 445 | 268 | 29 | 41.38% | 1165.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1032 | 699 | 13 | 46.15% | 1199.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1232 | 495 | 65 | 49.23% | 1057.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 43 | 82 | 24 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 887 | 431 | 103 | 40.78% | 718.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1615 | 420 | 1 | 0.0% | 756.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 819 | 503 | 172 | 58.14% | 1539.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1212 | 554 | 434 | 62.67% | 1904.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 992 | 589 | 32 | 46.88% | 1522.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1806 | 509 | 47 | 34.04% | 1231.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1166 | 504 | 17 | 35.29% | 644.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 157 | 150 | 47 | 44.68% | 232.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1407 | 760 | 103 | 51.46% | 1624.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 680 | 488 | 80 | 47.5% | 952.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 680 | 500 | 28 | 57.14% | 1244.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1884 | 511 | 341 | 49.56% | 1948.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1875 | 637 | 20 | 30.0% | 843.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 994 | 522 | 41 | 56.1% | 926.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 624 | 444 | 14 | 71.43% | 1868.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1135 | 561 | 128 | 60.94% | 1624.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 340 | 551 | 5 | 40.0% | 355.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1843 | 550 | 647 | 52.86% | 2063.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1830 | 735 | 105 | 54.29% | 1747.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1080 | 602 | 80 | 63.75% | 1621.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 529 | 643 | 6 | 83.33% | 1095.1 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1528 | 659 | 126 | 56.35% | 2208.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 126 | 232 | 15 | 66.67% | 458.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 517 | 415 | 72 | 47.22% | 943.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2334 | 553 | 287 | 59.23% | 2132.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1697 | 601 | 248 | 45.97% | 1109.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 345 | 235 | 103 | 58.25% | 742.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 842 | 459 | 62 | 46.77% | 1516.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 455 | 318 | 413 | 50.12% | 656.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 943 | 618 | 3 | 66.67% | 904.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1190 | 567 | 2117 | 56.02% | 1949.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 146 | 159 | 36 | 44.44% | 265.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 687 | 374 | 91 | 57.14% | 1290.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 1450 | 519 | 3 | 33.33% | 554.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1805 | 605 | 413 | 57.38% | 1885.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1517 | 809 | 88 | 48.86% | 1313.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1549 | 381 | 1 | 0.0% | 514.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2008 | 647 | 1825 | 50.58% | 1574.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 557 | 329 | 66 | 50.0% | 1475.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1461 | 471 | 56 | 50.0% | 942.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1688 | 589 | 277 | 54.87% | 1747.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 348 | 469 | 26 | 61.54% | 1469.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 706 | 512 | 55 | 52.73% | 996.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 1764 | 621 | 71 | 39.44% | 915.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1275 | 695 | 29 | 62.07% | 1254.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 92 | 194 | 9 | 66.67% | 550.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1502 | 595 | 274 | 49.27% | 2291.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1631 | 528 | 76 | 48.68% | 1450.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 608 | 486 | 196 | 57.65% | 1238.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 815 | 686 | 33 | 66.67% | 1103.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 118 | 185 | 78 | 51.28% | 237.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 833 | 262 | 3 | 0.0% | 1175.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1477 | 551 | 55 | 52.73% | 1118.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 259 | 214 | 65 | 56.92% | 598.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1056 | 435 | 284 | 47.89% | 1104.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1712 | 518 | 442 | 51.36% | 1751.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 90 | 127 | 4 | 25.0% | 121.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 405 | 377 | 12 | 66.67% | 2230.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1290 | 514 | 151 | 52.98% | 1630.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1021 | 545 | 91 | 54.95% | 1484.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1630 | 561 | 417 | 45.08% | 1229.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 559 | 296 | 23 | 30.43% | 1261.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 130 | 174 | 106 | 50.94% | 446.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2099 | 576 | 964 | 51.56% | 1855.2 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 944 | 519 | 542 | 55.17% | 1703.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1911 | 584 | 288 | 52.43% | 2107.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1912 | 574 | 87 | 45.98% | 1352.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 342 | 244 | 29 | 51.72% | 1039.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 272 | 518 | 11 | 63.64% | 1409.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1388 | 625 | 59 | 50.85% | 1355.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1111 | 515 | 30 | 66.67% | 1024.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 11 | 162 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2030 | 563 | 183 | 43.17% | 1392.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1805 | 599 | 383 | 57.44% | 2018.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2090 | 522 | 63 | 50.79% | 1740.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 814 | 510 | 86 | 53.49% | 946.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1652 | 682 | 520 | 48.08% | 1456.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 231 | 249 | 15 | 53.33% | 1253.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 649 | 468 | 34 | 47.06% | 696.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 132 | 85 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1912 | 556 | 312 | 49.36% | 2335.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 911 | 687 | 50 | 58.0% | 984.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1711 | 592 | 174 | 46.55% | 1152.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 728 | 521 | 93 | 48.39% | 1395.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 346 | 247 | 69 | 52.17% | 1139.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1982 | 586 | 668 | 45.96% | 1502.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 3 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1790 | 757 | 156 | 46.79% | 1212.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1685 | 589 | 280 | 44.64% | 1167.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 95 | 149 | 68 | 47.06% | 312.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1839 | 638 | 110 | 50.91% | 1888.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1043 | 524 | 150 | 58.0% | 1911.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1512 | 536 | 153 | 37.25% | 1211.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1340 | 626 | 410 | 50.24% | 1897.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 825 | 481 | 141 | 51.77% | 1392.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1073 | 528 | 63 | 47.62% | 1302.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2145 | 571 | 339 | 53.69% | 2119.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 43 | 220 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 524 | 334 | 404 | 51.73% | 1503.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1847 | 686 | 2438 | 53.36% | 1776.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1135 | 589 | 130 | 56.15% | 1949.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 951 | 664 | 220 | 56.82% | 2226.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1366 | 706 | 3 | 33.33% | 431.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 422 | 230 | 191 | 45.55% | 886.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1084 | 531 | 87 | 47.13% | 884.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 631 | 360 | 338 | 51.48% | 1265.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1147 | 536 | 46 | 54.35% | 1495.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 494 | 359 | 90 | 47.78% | 944.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1158 | 549 | 206 | 56.31% | 1705.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 693 | 370 | 104 | 58.65% | 1434.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1140 | 512 | 302 | 58.94% | 1765.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1841 | 737 | 421 | 47.98% | 2086.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2121 | 628 | 331 | 56.5% | 2462.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1727 | 604 | 297 | 48.15% | 1307.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 697 | 498 | 83 | 44.58% | 1225.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 747 | 445 | 144 | 49.31% | 1559.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1771 | 607 | 68 | 47.06% | 1250.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1382 | 631 | 71 | 47.89% | 1130.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 447 | 580 | 28 | 46.43% | 1078.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1083 | 547 | 126 | 56.35% | 1940.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1913 | 544 | 410 | 48.54% | 1449.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 747 | 373 | 99 | 58.59% | 1364.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1606 | 617 | 136 | 50.74% | 1471.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1994 | 546 | 72 | 51.39% | 1695.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1213 | 529 | 161 | 54.66% | 1951.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 687 | 336 | 81 | 40.74% | 1068.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 0 | 245 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1564 | 534 | 337 | 47.77% | 1434.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 625 | 492 | 40 | 52.5% | 1219.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 112 | 192 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1117 | 522 | 69 | 56.52% | 1578.8 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1312 | 604 | 17 | 52.94% | 1108.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1742 | 498 | 187 | 43.85% | 1274.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 94 | 215 | 7 | 57.14% | 332.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1020 | 881 | 1 | 100.0% | 1761.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 696 | 506 | 929 | 49.95% | 1826.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 610 | 452 | 27 | 37.04% | 416.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 855 | 603 | 29 | 48.28% | 1505.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 677 | 564 | 91 | 39.56% | 910.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1021 | 459 | 50 | 34.0% | 641.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 68 | 149 | 35 | 45.71% | 68.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1293 | 521 | 114 | 41.23% | 1434.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1590 | 598 | 5784 | 55.15% | 2216.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 832 | 496 | 118 | 59.32% | 1606.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 746 | 443 | 633 | 56.08% | 1440.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1300 | 551 | 578 | 49.48% | 1606.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1057 | 433 | 10 | 30.0% | 495.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 187 | 254 | 24 | 75.0% | 891.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1135 | 518 | 151 | 52.98% | 1852.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 128 | 114 | 5 | 40.0% | 227.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 481 | 472 | 85 | 49.41% | 615.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1701 | 569 | 170 | 52.94% | 2140.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1496 | 929 | 61 | 57.38% | 1860.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 721 | 601 | 49 | 63.27% | 1704.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 586 | 387 | 57 | 54.39% | 1768.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1514 | 561 | 501 | 55.29% | 1913.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1943 | 663 | 660 | 49.24% | 1591.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 557 | 311 | 143 | 48.95% | 937.9 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1356 | 446 | 8 | 25.0% | 491.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1807 | 506 | 57 | 38.6% | 1220.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 615 | 615 | 11 | 72.73% | 886.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1253 | 538 | 1336 | 47.08% | 932.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 678 | 442 | 1134 | 58.11% | 1587.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 638 | 349 | 80 | 55.0% | 1601.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1847 | 474 | 68 | 44.12% | 1262.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 91 | 220 | 73 | 43.84% | 39.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 207 | 211 | 1 | 0.0% | 1243.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 59 | 114 | 10 | 50.0% | 88.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1729 | 719 | 236 | 60.59% | 2278.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1902 | 519 | 281 | 44.84% | 1170.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1360 | 503 | 255 | 58.04% | 1758.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1064 | 489 | 198 | 48.48% | 916.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2081 | 736 | 120 | 55.83% | 2069.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1455 | 577 | 184 | 47.83% | 1703.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1372 | 584 | 109 | 49.54% | 1369.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2128 | 535 | 30 | 46.67% | 1304.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 1889 | 405 | 12 | 16.67% | 1328.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1034 | 575 | 127 | 55.12% | 1798.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2193 | 582 | 850 | 50.82% | 1958.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 93 | 105 | 8 | 62.5% | 295.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 88 | 251 | 2 | 100.0% | 304.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 219 | 241 | 46 | 65.22% | 620.3 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1196 | 441 | 20 | 45.0% | 979.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1655 | 494 | 321 | 51.71% | 2105.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 790 | 478 | 22 | 45.45% | 2293.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2073 | 657 | 589 | 46.35% | 1491.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1820 | 574 | 235 | 51.49% | 1877.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1802 | 710 | 85 | 51.76% | 1786.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1026 | 459 | 2 | 50.0% | 1064.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1145 | 455 | 10 | 40.0% | 978.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 435 | 573 | 25 | 56.0% | 526.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1211 | 606 | 115 | 59.13% | 2568.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1304 | 630 | 881 | 49.04% | 1542.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1797 | 673 | 1294 | 51.16% | 1762.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 135 | 200 | 23 | 47.83% | 433.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 83 | 93 | 5 | 40.0% | 157.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1684 | 797 | 144 | 54.17% | 1226.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 78 | 106 | 9 | 33.33% | 118.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1690 | 578 | 369 | 49.32% | 1249.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1216 | 632 | 74 | 50.0% | 1319.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 540 | 410 | 46 | 39.13% | 668.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1236 | 161 | 2 | 0.0% | 439.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 489 | 511 | 3 | 33.33% | 877.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 598 | 502 | 4 | 75.0% | 4534.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1589 | 611 | 877 | 48.0% | 1476.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1433 | 570 | 4 | 25.0% | 543.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1501 | 552 | 639 | 48.51% | 1664.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1963 | 643 | 257 | 49.03% | 1457.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 136 | 201 | 97 | 47.42% | 167.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1289 | 710 | 34 | 79.41% | 2197.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 875 | 616 | 10 | 50.0% | 558.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1471 | 713 | 665 | 58.2% | 2270.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 964 | 464 | 137 | 43.07% | 993.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 949 | 485 | 31 | 41.94% | 1675.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1821 | 580 | 283 | 54.42% | 1676.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1019 | 533 | 562 | 53.38% | 1600.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1048 | 512 | 173 | 63.58% | 1917.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1052 | 487 | 72 | 36.11% | 1024.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1040 | 534 | 103 | 60.19% | 2027.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1730 | 582 | 457 | 45.51% | 1261.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1213 | 578 | 6 | 50.0% | 626.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 720 | 458 | 175 | 54.86% | 1589.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2013 | 587 | 352 | 56.82% | 1813.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 799 | 470 | 50 | 44.0% | 908.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1980 | 562 | 206 | 51.46% | 1718.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2123 | 624 | 277 | 48.74% | 2052.7 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1647 | 574 | 25 | 48.0% | 906.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1810 | 639 | 330 | 55.45% | 2002.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 575 | 520 | 127 | 54.33% | 1688.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1015 | 464 | 183 | 44.81% | 1109.5 |
| null | 0 | 2448 | 497 | 79 | 44.3% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1258 | 515 | 198 | 46.46% | 914.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1314 | 669 | 87 | 41.38% | 1548.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 177 | 156 | 15 | 46.67% | 622.6 |