| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 101718 | 45 | 105 | 505 | 925 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.38 | 9.4 | 9.59 | 9.03 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 51.65% | 46.67% | 48.57% | 43.56% | 43.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.76 | 0.75 | 0.71 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1064.05 | 1733 | 1574.57 | 1461.68 | 1432.46 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 475.43 | 486 | 533.0 | 522.0 | 598.0 |
| WN8 | 1371 | 1607 | 1223 | 1171 (-1) | 1140 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 612 | 185 | 20 | 918 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.28 |
| Winrate | 46.08% | 48.11% | 45.0% | 46.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1332 | 813 | 441 | 1144.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.72 | 0.81 | 3.45 | 0.73 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 423 | 431 | 292 | 412.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.1 | 5.43 | 7.85 | 6.73 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20 | 366 | 171 | 132 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.83 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 61.2% | 50.88% | 59.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.25 | 0.48 | 1.22 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 1223 | 1140 | 490 | 976.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.91 | 1.51 | 0.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 422 | 507 | 320 | 312.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.4 | 6.3 | 8.22 | 6.05 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2579 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2139.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2382 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2067.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 720 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3022.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3193 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2944.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3119 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2121.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 769 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3205.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2511 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1794.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2652 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3298.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1447 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 890.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1537 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1746.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1919 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2094.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3896 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3972.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 899 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 648.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1050 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 696.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3075 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4210.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 506 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 41.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1171 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 491.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2713 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2106.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2306 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2086.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2591 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1512.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 405 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1101 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 769.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 769 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 227.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1095 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 856.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1778 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 908.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1337 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 619.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 599 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 549.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2151 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3515.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=id_ia][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/id_ia.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 635 | 477 | 266 | 51.5% | 1046.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1184 | 537 | 528 | 49.05% | 1360.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1510 | 720 | 93 | 59.14% | 1532.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1023 | 404 | 263 | 55.89% | 1623.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 538 | 457 | 140 | 45.71% | 1070.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 921 | 480 | 143 | 51.75% | 888.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 787 | 494 | 114 | 50.88% | 1190.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 496 | 365 | 76 | 60.53% | 986.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1385 | 549 | 316 | 54.43% | 1958.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 729 | 419 | 11 | 45.45% | 725.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 713 | 515 | 16 | 43.75% | 938.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1576 | 551 | 43 | 41.86% | 1017.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 661 | 391 | 289 | 53.63% | 1049.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1086 | 435 | 850 | 56.12% | 1754.1 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 269 | 248 | 15 | 60.0% | 837.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1354 | 584 | 2654 | 53.96% | 1783.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 803 | 366 | 97 | 50.52% | 1710.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 536 | 418 | 145 | 52.41% | 1468.9 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 428 | 397 | 187 | 44.39% | 723.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1485 | 424 | 420 | 46.43% | 2084.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 740 | 565 | 99 | 57.58% | 1038.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 991 | 431 | 2 | 50.0% | 858.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 849 | 440 | 503 | 55.47% | 1480.3 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 478 | 266 | 17 | 41.18% | 833.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 982 | 534 | 139 | 51.8% | 1061.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 696 | 411 | 81 | 46.91% | 920.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 775 | 443 | 21 | 19.05% | 825.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 818 | 506 | 193 | 62.18% | 1369.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 397 | 426 | 134 | 54.48% | 1775.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1608 | 618 | 263 | 36.5% | 907.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 267 | 232 | 49 | 40.82% | 609.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 483 | 330 | 102 | 53.92% | 1515.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1063 | 372 | 527 | 53.7% | 2059.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1396 | 541 | 20 | 40.0% | 1092.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 740 | 558 | 126 | 54.76% | 1255.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 206 | 216 | 6 | 50.0% | 694.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 569 | 458 | 434 | 58.06% | 1754.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 730 | 494 | 199 | 52.76% | 1381.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 688 | 416 | 158 | 52.53% | 1349.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 530 | 296 | 9 | 44.44% | 1140.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1534 | 623 | 282 | 50.0% | 1210.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1105 | 517 | 1096 | 55.84% | 1678.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 836 | 374 | 478 | 55.23% | 1687.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 608 | 407 | 52 | 57.69% | 1059.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1001 | 543 | 57 | 49.12% | 767.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1695 | 678 | 153 | 44.44% | 1254.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 457 | 516 | 83 | 49.4% | 1535.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1618 | 604 | 20 | 45.0% | 1018.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1094 | 525 | 1095 | 52.24% | 1568.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1290 | 576 | 100 | 46.0% | 1197.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 842 | 504 | 372 | 55.11% | 1204.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1256 | 557 | 1086 | 54.42% | 1558.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 86 | 177 | 103 | 39.81% | 24.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 213 | 237 | 6 | 50.0% | 670.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 824 | 493 | 633 | 54.66% | 1422.5 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 662 | 456 | 6 | 66.67% | 533.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1030 | 500 | 118 | 48.31% | 764.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 293 | 214 | 40 | 62.5% | 1073.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1017 | 567 | 218 | 53.21% | 1121.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 898 | 428 | 377 | 61.54% | 1488.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1166 | 505 | 441 | 56.69% | 1744.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1209 | 530 | 301 | 53.49% | 1451.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 725 | 435 | 121 | 41.32% | 772.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1847 | 544 | 970 | 52.78% | 1702.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 119 | 152 | 5 | 60.0% | 307.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 386 | 257 | 20 | 55.0% | 923.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1931 | 535 | 10 | 50.0% | 1314.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 26 | 192 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 454 | 358 | 129 | 54.26% | 1247.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1010 | 553 | 258 | 48.45% | 1263.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 91 | 260 | 2 | 100.0% | 366.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 309 | 262 | 28 | 53.57% | 838.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1041 | 536 | 772 | 50.26% | 1239.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 478 | 429 | 225 | 51.56% | 1473.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 623 | 441 | 52 | 57.69% | 1363.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 873 | 508 | 622 | 51.45% | 1219.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1614 | 634 | 120 | 50.0% | 1456.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 702 | 469 | 4 | 100.0% | 1676.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 724 | 452 | 12 | 66.67% | 1975.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1411 | 563 | 301 | 44.85% | 1232.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 478 | 382 | 108 | 57.41% | 1673.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 969 | 486 | 121 | 62.81% | 1514.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 467 | 499 | 83 | 51.81% | 1633.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 79 | 145 | 11 | 18.18% | 0.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 284 | 292 | 684 | 52.63% | 1533.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 107 | 284 | 3 | 100.0% | 271.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 548 | 402 | 124 | 53.23% | 1092.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1769 | 616 | 177 | 38.98% | 1178.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1150 | 488 | 1112 | 50.27% | 1169.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 975 | 511 | 148 | 46.62% | 1624.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 619 | 408 | 28 | 57.14% | 1318.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1372 | 574 | 96 | 46.88% | 1246.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 705 | 383 | 87 | 52.87% | 868.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1120 | 515 | 386 | 50.78% | 1549.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 987 | 619 | 43 | 55.81% | 1105.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1140 | 626 | 149 | 54.36% | 1281.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 774 | 478 | 110 | 56.36% | 987.7 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 315 | 326 | 19 | 68.42% | 1245.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1433 | 666 | 9 | 55.56% | 1892.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 126 | 434 | 1 | 100.0% | 365.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 513 | 362 | 357 | 53.22% | 1458.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1016 | 538 | 313 | 58.79% | 1868.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 312 | 262 | 153 | 49.67% | 739.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 733 | 449 | 43 | 53.49% | 1368.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1116 | 545 | 482 | 55.81% | 1510.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 287 | 182 | 27 | 33.33% | 874.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 982 | 482 | 598 | 51.34% | 1334.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 702 | 458 | 24 | 45.83% | 1057.8 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 362 | 314 | 14 | 50.0% | 856.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1083 | 532 | 205 | 46.34% | 1164.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 743 | 443 | 553 | 56.42% | 1595.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1351 | 659 | 53 | 52.83% | 1261.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 538 | 369 | 94 | 51.06% | 1023.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 352 | 291 | 42 | 52.38% | 974.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 144 | 168 | 41 | 51.22% | 807.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1047 | 358 | 5 | 20.0% | 880.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 178 | 209 | 102 | 55.88% | 458.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1073 | 553 | 249 | 54.22% | 1394.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 907 | 824 | 14 | 71.43% | 2850.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 301 | 307 | 164 | 59.15% | 803.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1126 | 554 | 302 | 61.92% | 1746.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1232 | 529 | 328 | 44.51% | 1039.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 328 | 226 | 65 | 46.15% | 725.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 957 | 482 | 325 | 46.46% | 1196.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1519 | 563 | 757 | 52.44% | 1249.3 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 436 | 541 | 7 | 85.71% | 2292.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 208 | 181 | 17 | 41.18% | 391.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 747 | 447 | 86 | 55.81% | 688.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 133 | 163 | 27 | 44.44% | 288.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1243 | 534 | 353 | 51.56% | 1401.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1041 | 626 | 38 | 50.0% | 1710.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1235 | 518 | 762 | 51.71% | 1492.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1480 | 626 | 141 | 49.65% | 1267.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 415 | 607 | 1 | 100.0% | 2747.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1168 | 486 | 463 | 52.27% | 1488.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1413 | 452 | 375 | 54.4% | 1688.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 199 | 263 | 42 | 50.0% | 1025.9 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 212 | 370 | 10 | 60.0% | 906.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2627 | 1368 | 1 | 100.0% | 3251.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 716 | 294 | 129 | 54.26% | 2241.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1044 | 431 | 321 | 50.47% | 1535.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1452 | 625 | 36 | 50.0% | 1299.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 541 | 359 | 25 | 76.0% | 1559.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 899 | 515 | 23 | 47.83% | 1365.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1034 | 627 | 174 | 57.47% | 1936.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1258 | 816 | 2 | 100.0% | 945.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 625 | 400 | 137 | 43.07% | 1076.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1683 | 568 | 1048 | 45.04% | 1222.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1606 | 618 | 38 | 60.53% | 1385.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 621 | 470 | 13 | 84.62% | 1628.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1167 | 475 | 1365 | 54.07% | 1642.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1447 | 570 | 139 | 49.64% | 1230.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1376 | 627 | 146 | 52.74% | 1216.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1049 | 572 | 66 | 43.94% | 1064.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 972 | 515 | 207 | 53.14% | 1818.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 95 | 110 | 4 | 25.0% | 275.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1518 | 658 | 102 | 46.08% | 1378.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 741 | 466 | 64 | 51.56% | 990.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 703 | 327 | 9 | 0.0% | 845.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1006 | 525 | 328 | 55.49% | 1298.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 531 | 441 | 282 | 55.32% | 1070.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 571 | 469 | 118 | 55.08% | 1493.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 353 | 275 | 18 | 55.56% | 957.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 577 | 370 | 77 | 61.04% | 1525.2 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 630 | 398 | 73 | 47.95% | 1170.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1625 | 547 | 2082 | 48.37% | 1298.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 118 | 271 | 51 | 62.75% | 343.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1331 | 739 | 20 | 50.0% | 1505.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 460 | 354 | 109 | 55.96% | 1390.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1029 | 550 | 221 | 58.82% | 1585.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 672 | 321 | 55 | 43.64% | 1880.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 432 | 396 | 158 | 48.73% | 1394.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1669 | 634 | 126 | 50.79% | 1233.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 285 | 215 | 9 | 66.67% | 1269.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 380 | 264 | 21 | 76.19% | 1660.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 780 | 815 | 7 | 100.0% | 1773.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 557 | 351 | 95 | 49.47% | 1304.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 285 | 265 | 138 | 46.38% | 944.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1150 | 502 | 396 | 49.49% | 1007.2 |
| IS | 7 | 870 | 429 | 290 | 48.97% | 1242.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1135 | 461 | 451 | 56.98% | 1763.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1047 | 455 | 439 | 54.44% | 1722.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 188 | 187 | 4 | 25.0% | 589.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1385 | 548 | 183 | 46.99% | 1024.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1315 | 702 | 9 | 44.44% | 1444.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 289 | 484 | 3 | 66.67% | 1868.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1664 | 563 | 1501 | 47.97% | 1281.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 77 | 123 | 12 | 33.33% | 137.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 276 | 287 | 46 | 63.04% | 786.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 245 | 251 | 21 | 52.38% | 907.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 341 | 259 | 64 | 60.94% | 897.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 169 | 225 | 32 | 53.13% | 516.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 916 | 599 | 32 | 59.38% | 1221.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1397 | 635 | 118 | 50.0% | 1251.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 69 | 127 | 15 | 60.0% | 246.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 951 | 485 | 58 | 44.83% | 885.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1343 | 705 | 27 | 59.26% | 1497.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 725 | 430 | 162 | 55.56% | 1316.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 924 | 441 | 324 | 53.4% | 1185.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 877 | 602 | 21 | 42.86% | 1192.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 490 | 359 | 68 | 50.0% | 906.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1396 | 530 | 310 | 45.16% | 1087.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 168 | 158 | 17 | 52.94% | 333.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 287 | 300 | 26 | 46.15% | 1145.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 213 | 278 | 7 | 57.14% | 999.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 133 | 258 | 40 | 50.0% | 644.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 429 | 263 | 27 | 44.44% | 734.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 609 | 523 | 12 | 66.67% | 1236.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 160 | 186 | 9 | 55.56% | 673.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 369 | 377 | 13 | 61.54% | 561.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1373 | 536 | 75 | 41.33% | 1104.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 212 | 228 | 11 | 63.64% | 641.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 338 | 244 | 12 | 50.0% | 911.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 284 | 257 | 41 | 51.22% | 1066.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 286 | 328 | 139 | 48.2% | 645.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 566 | 356 | 41 | 56.1% | 1078.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 952 | 548 | 226 | 57.08% | 1329.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1496 | 606 | 207 | 47.83% | 1383.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1385 | 601 | 185 | 47.03% | 1166.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 0 | 518 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1074 | 618 | 36 | 50.0% | 1499.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 580 | 262 | 83 | 51.81% | 1217.0 |
| Grant | 4 | 297 | 291 | 14 | 50.0% | 1025.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 204 | 233 | 8 | 50.0% | 771.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 745 | 516 | 227 | 48.02% | 949.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1647 | 783 | 2 | 100.0% | 2189.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1543 | 560 | 567 | 49.91% | 1015.5 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 144 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 304.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 351 | 220 | 135 | 45.19% | 653.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 826 | 423 | 56 | 62.5% | 1629.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 773 | 476 | 27 | 48.15% | 1259.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 638 | 394 | 306 | 51.96% | 1167.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 317 | 257 | 48 | 50.0% | 1351.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 909 | 493 | 1116 | 53.32% | 1295.2 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 118 | 167 | 3 | 66.67% | 241.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 206 | 201 | 13 | 53.85% | 626.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 732 | 370 | 6 | 50.0% | 1288.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 198 | 286 | 149 | 53.02% | 596.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 648 | 465 | 331 | 46.22% | 1056.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 871 | 570 | 22 | 45.45% | 579.8 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 1222 | 996 | 1 | 0.0% | 5107.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 471 | 318 | 56 | 58.93% | 1244.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1848 | 498 | 2128 | 47.42% | 1300.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 259 | 280 | 28 | 53.57% | 832.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1047 | 377 | 192 | 43.75% | 1737.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 681 | 505 | 230 | 46.52% | 1058.1 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 728 | 524 | 36 | 47.22% | 1814.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1676 | 539 | 6 | 33.33% | 1714.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 175 | 274 | 14 | 64.29% | 1240.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 235 | 429 | 3 | 100.0% | 1029.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 784 | 435 | 10 | 40.0% | 538.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 479 | 455 | 20 | 55.0% | 1112.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 415 | 333 | 163 | 52.15% | 707.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 709 | 481 | 26 | 61.54% | 910.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 137 | 171 | 38 | 50.0% | 287.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1111 | 681 | 123 | 59.35% | 1530.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 162 | 170 | 7 | 57.14% | 662.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 188 | 725 | 1 | 100.0% | 1195.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1543 | 439 | 762 | 51.71% | 2540.6 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 191 | 146 | 3 | 33.33% | 447.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1470 | 543 | 1731 | 52.05% | 1461.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 166 | 257 | 4 | 75.0% | 749.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 253 | 307 | 7 | 85.71% | 1152.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1097 | 509 | 628 | 50.48% | 1397.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 398 | 383 | 2 | 100.0% | 1452.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 248 | 236 | 8 | 50.0% | 829.4 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 153 | 321 | 3 | 66.67% | 574.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 391 | 381 | 63 | 53.97% | 1702.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 328 | 180 | 63 | 52.38% | 954.1 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 591 | 353 | 2 | 0.0% | 1646.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 483 | 338 | 1078 | 52.04% | 1279.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1291 | 592 | 291 | 47.77% | 1084.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 127 | 166 | 112 | 50.89% | 427.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 183 | 266 | 272 | 49.63% | 468.8 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 743 | 463 | 757 | 50.86% | 1128.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 994 | 544 | 21 | 47.62% | 1149.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1755 | 645 | 560 | 50.36% | 1257.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 208 | 245 | 499 | 52.1% | 1110.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1533 | 511 | 22 | 36.36% | 1350.3 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 168 | 218 | 2 | 50.0% | 345.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1627 | 424 | 410 | 48.78% | 1791.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 122 | 95 | 14 | 28.57% | 528.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 990 | 361 | 260 | 55.0% | 1952.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 979 | 743 | 59 | 57.63% | 1690.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1143 | 702 | 19 | 57.89% | 1305.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1143 | 561 | 115 | 46.09% | 982.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 887 | 606 | 3 | 66.67% | 810.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1599 | 651 | 135 | 51.85% | 1404.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 284 | 281 | 1797 | 55.54% | 1767.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 261 | 430 | 1 | 100.0% | 1606.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 683 | 423 | 59 | 50.85% | 1057.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 777 | 472 | 195 | 48.72% | 911.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 661 | 427 | 10 | 40.0% | 1036.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 988 | 451 | 865 | 54.34% | 1489.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1361 | 516 | 268 | 56.34% | 1610.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1166 | 559 | 246 | 41.06% | 1227.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1723 | 534 | 1079 | 51.07% | 1219.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1041 | 462 | 3 | 33.33% | 1082.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 179 | 253 | 794 | 52.02% | 919.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 111 | 117 | 3 | 33.33% | 221.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 215 | 213 | 56 | 64.29% | 666.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1701 | 610 | 188 | 45.21% | 1130.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 162 | 159 | 35 | 57.14% | 638.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1735 | 628 | 158 | 46.84% | 1112.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 175 | 296 | 2 | 100.0% | 953.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 914 | 493 | 347 | 53.03% | 1479.6 |
| Ram II | 5 | 550 | 527 | 18 | 50.0% | 1467.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1126 | 515 | 321 | 49.22% | 1190.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 522 | 219 | 191 | 48.17% | 1707.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1594 | 495 | 329 | 54.41% | 1406.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 72 | 226 | 2 | 100.0% | 412.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 369 | 267 | 133 | 48.87% | 891.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1523 | 557 | 128 | 42.97% | 1235.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 513 | 296 | 34 | 38.24% | 1003.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 655 | 483 | 264 | 53.41% | 1288.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 216 | 280 | 149 | 58.39% | 1200.5 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 675 | 615 | 39 | 53.85% | 1855.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2049 | 747 | 314 | 42.36% | 1065.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 514 | 297 | 133 | 55.64% | 1274.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1115 | 606 | 85 | 60.0% | 1086.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 180 | 158 | 2 | 50.0% | 486.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 574 | 372 | 303 | 56.11% | 1116.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 628 | 381 | 25 | 44.0% | 521.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 389 | 273 | 190 | 44.74% | 624.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 944 | 523 | 213 | 51.17% | 1173.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 684 | 321 | 156 | 53.21% | 1314.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 978 | 508 | 390 | 51.54% | 1409.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 415 | 332 | 74 | 58.11% | 1238.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 63 | 382 | 1 | 100.0% | 283.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1518 | 474 | 512 | 47.66% | 1519.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 533 | 299 | 21 | 42.86% | 978.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1516 | 613 | 238 | 49.16% | 1391.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 374 | 270 | 18 | 27.78% | 1148.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 239 | 262 | 31 | 48.39% | 696.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1172 | 493 | 327 | 52.29% | 1360.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 130 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 700.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 541 | 507 | 130 | 53.85% | 1352.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 610 | 358 | 144 | 49.31% | 1387.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 831 | 460 | 94 | 56.38% | 1681.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 756 | 427 | 87 | 52.87% | 1625.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 144 | 284 | 467 | 51.82% | 648.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 427 | 484 | 20 | 55.0% | 1516.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 265 | 342 | 116 | 50.86% | 610.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 580 | 495 | 151 | 52.98% | 1676.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 159 | 218 | 4 | 50.0% | 615.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1218 | 528 | 131 | 55.73% | 1936.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 196 | 296 | 514 | 54.86% | 1150.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 724 | 484 | 44 | 68.18% | 1741.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 678 | 353 | 139 | 56.83% | 1274.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 943 | 737 | 5 | 60.0% | 1500.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1050 | 478 | 263 | 49.43% | 1502.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 722 | 411 | 134 | 47.01% | 1199.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1800 | 635 | 407 | 46.68% | 1260.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 387 | 387 | 24 | 33.33% | 1010.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1311 | 519 | 220 | 49.55% | 1094.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 332 | 311 | 197 | 52.28% | 1115.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 159 | 277 | 3 | 66.67% | 896.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 766 | 389 | 59 | 61.02% | 1496.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 382 | 386 | 94 | 51.06% | 1231.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1198 | 610 | 50 | 64.0% | 1165.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 781 | 399 | 200 | 52.5% | 990.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 163 | 228 | 5 | 80.0% | 828.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 748 | 392 | 110 | 48.18% | 1361.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 213 | 280 | 14 | 57.14% | 817.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1300 | 494 | 62 | 37.1% | 678.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 76 | 202 | 6 | 66.67% | 325.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 860 | 466 | 303 | 51.49% | 1202.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 339 | 445 | 3 | 66.67% | 1209.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 625 | 480 | 277 | 48.01% | 992.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 206 | 201 | 117 | 47.01% | 592.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 570 | 395 | 39 | 58.97% | 1012.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 508 | 372 | 111 | 52.25% | 660.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1058 | 546 | 21 | 33.33% | 1628.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 130 | 163 | 26 | 42.31% | 231.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 879 | 467 | 24 | 41.67% | 749.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1369 | 519 | 2231 | 52.62% | 1791.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 803 | 478 | 440 | 56.14% | 1497.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 51 | 109 | 8 | 25.0% | 9.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 678 | 405 | 232 | 53.45% | 1249.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1350 | 556 | 1062 | 53.39% | 1739.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 998 | 532 | 336 | 56.85% | 1698.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 134 | 223 | 15 | 66.67% | 568.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 957 | 414 | 160 | 61.25% | 1602.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 341 | 186 | 42 | 50.0% | 1267.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 144 | 147 | 6 | 50.0% | 573.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1004 | 621 | 8 | 62.5% | 833.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1184 | 541 | 620 | 50.48% | 1200.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1106 | 602 | 43 | 41.86% | 1098.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 507 | 396 | 164 | 60.98% | 1590.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 146 | 192 | 23 | 56.52% | 450.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1324 | 535 | 730 | 52.33% | 1530.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 493 | 595 | 3 | 66.67% | 1897.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 239 | 310 | 2 | 50.0% | 499.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 542 | 302 | 185 | 51.89% | 946.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 248 | 156 | 81 | 49.38% | 801.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 521 | 429 | 3 | 33.33% | 64.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1445 | 528 | 639 | 47.89% | 1170.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 152 | 147 | 22 | 45.45% | 398.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 635 | 380 | 911 | 54.23% | 1409.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 512 | 271 | 45 | 44.44% | 1012.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1857 | 618 | 9 | 33.33% | 1685.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 224 | 292 | 170 | 54.71% | 574.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 100 | 209 | 1 | 100.0% | 597.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 124 | 200 | 44 | 59.09% | 393.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1053 | 548 | 94 | 46.81% | 996.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 40 | 71 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 225 | 157 | 15 | 53.33% | 1357.1 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 398 | 324 | 473 | 52.85% | 1032.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 522 | 418 | 35 | 54.29% | 1076.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1225 | 510 | 622 | 54.34% | 1491.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1141 | 669 | 5 | 20.0% | 2327.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 619 | 463 | 125 | 56.0% | 1251.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1250 | 526 | 10 | 40.0% | 1145.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1202 | 543 | 176 | 45.45% | 1060.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 788 | 592 | 26 | 50.0% | 1961.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 201 | 193 | 18 | 33.33% | 502.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 524 | 338 | 78 | 44.87% | 587.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1679 | 516 | 3433 | 46.34% | 1253.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 123 | 101 | 8 | 37.5% | 242.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 259 | 291 | 332 | 50.9% | 1024.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 333 | 249 | 12 | 41.67% | 865.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 205 | 194 | 34 | 58.82% | 509.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 574 | 485 | 14 | 78.57% | 960.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1544 | 468 | 438 | 52.28% | 1902.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 576 | 483 | 467 | 52.89% | 1648.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 319 | 371 | 333 | 51.35% | 828.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 702 | 615 | 2 | 50.0% | 858.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 122 | 170 | 18 | 50.0% | 287.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1535 | 562 | 1337 | 53.7% | 1563.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 265 | 228 | 8 | 50.0% | 617.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 661 | 616 | 15 | 66.67% | 1441.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 151 | 528 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 741 | 542 | 294 | 51.7% | 1005.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 230 | 262 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 275 | 336 | 6 | 66.67% | 940.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 353 | 353 | 23 | 73.91% | 574.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1197 | 732 | 16 | 62.5% | 2142.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1342 | 578 | 67 | 50.75% | 1091.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 166 | 213 | 39 | 53.85% | 686.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 121 | 158 | 22 | 50.0% | 473.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 93 | 211 | 4 | 75.0% | 476.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 321 | 299 | 87 | 48.28% | 1148.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 672 | 522 | 269 | 51.3% | 1326.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 201 | 209 | 6 | 50.0% | 361.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 844 | 410 | 642 | 54.83% | 1741.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 312 | 340 | 56 | 53.57% | 1689.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 605 | 531 | 105 | 48.57% | 1201.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 267 | 347 | 4 | 75.0% | 1517.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1466 | 587 | 69 | 44.93% | 1210.6 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1366 | 699 | 18 | 50.0% | 1279.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1733 | 612 | 86 | 39.53% | 906.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1324 | 546 | 1323 | 51.55% | 1370.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 127 | 193 | 103 | 43.69% | 110.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 199 | 357 | 2 | 50.0% | 1064.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 822 | 516 | 16 | 56.25% | 1075.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 576 | 276 | 130 | 55.38% | 1398.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 226 | 175 | 153 | 46.41% | 415.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1099 | 570 | 819 | 53.24% | 1475.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 204 | 207 | 6 | 66.67% | 929.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 472 | 299 | 74 | 58.11% | 1125.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 983 | 446 | 328 | 46.65% | 1090.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 647 | 313 | 56 | 33.93% | 978.6 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 502 | 475 | 3 | 100.0% | 2133.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1854 | 586 | 21 | 38.1% | 1670.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 902 | 487 | 1536 | 50.26% | 1263.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 933 | 474 | 434 | 53.23% | 1567.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1314 | 576 | 159 | 44.03% | 1365.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 468 | 296 | 37 | 43.24% | 1073.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 758 | 412 | 244 | 52.46% | 1214.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 296 | 341 | 109 | 54.13% | 1616.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 702 | 443 | 187 | 57.22% | 1608.5 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 306 | 401 | 5 | 80.0% | 1493.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1184 | 427 | 413 | 49.15% | 1756.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1554 | 643 | 83 | 55.42% | 1403.4 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 794 | 660 | 1 | 100.0% | 4589.8 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 637 | 336 | 93 | 59.14% | 1218.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 194 | 276 | 413 | 54.0% | 1190.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1226 | 548 | 675 | 49.78% | 1102.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 252 | 296 | 67 | 53.73% | 547.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1008 | 489 | 477 | 49.27% | 1107.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1202 | 395 | 482 | 56.02% | 2263.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 732 | 504 | 21 | 57.14% | 783.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 108 | 79 | 5 | 40.0% | 165.4 |