| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24833 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 27 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.86 | 8.0 | 10.0 | 9.64 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.78% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 42.86% | 59.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.61 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 3.71 | 2.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1299.32 | 1583 | 1583.0 | 853.14 | 1036.3 |
| Obrana základny | 0.78 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 532.99 | 642 | 642.0 | 472.0 | 542.0 |
| WN8 | 1846 | 2305 | 4193 | 1265 | 527 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 16 | 19 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.53 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 47.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1023 | 0 | 676 | 882.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.06 | 1.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 162 | 0 | 378 | 395.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 0.0 | 9.13 | 9.26 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 19 | 53 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.53 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 21.05% | 50.94% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.37 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1123 | 651 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.58 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 303 | 361 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.32 | 8.06 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1583 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2305.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=icipici][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/icipici.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 411 | 304 | 11 | 54.55% | 1725.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 554 | 471 | 23 | 47.83% | 984.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 818 | 337 | 10 | 30.0% | 1269.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1876 | 586 | 469 | 52.88% | 2187.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 552 | 444 | 12 | 66.67% | 1713.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 214 | 164 | 22 | 31.82% | 410.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1018 | 523 | 93 | 56.99% | 1302.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1135 | 589 | 108 | 57.41% | 2260.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1009 | 405 | 15 | 46.67% | 976.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 701 | 388 | 67 | 59.7% | 1338.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2263 | 543 | 327 | 53.21% | 1978.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2022 | 469 | 114 | 45.61% | 1589.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2170 | 591 | 266 | 53.38% | 2126.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1525 | 617 | 571 | 54.99% | 2220.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 346 | 290 | 38 | 50.0% | 1324.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 801 | 542 | 52 | 46.15% | 1205.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1076 | 582 | 166 | 58.43% | 2189.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 686 | 410 | 44 | 47.73% | 1175.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 123 | 179 | 27 | 48.15% | 348.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 955 | 457 | 121 | 51.24% | 1445.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 641 | 285 | 3 | 0.0% | 411.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 569 | 470 | 77 | 51.95% | 1761.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 707 | 508 | 110 | 58.18% | 1758.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 136 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 741.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 996 | 465 | 220 | 56.36% | 1238.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 630 | 483 | 81 | 67.9% | 1857.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 228 | 386 | 3 | 33.33% | 901.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1898 | 593 | 1128 | 51.95% | 1765.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2088 | 572 | 1112 | 49.82% | 2116.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 435 | 293 | 16 | 56.25% | 1242.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 52 | 164 | 2 | 50.0% | 91.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 991 | 681 | 70 | 61.43% | 1375.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 540 | 358 | 37 | 45.95% | 1217.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 593 | 236 | 8 | 12.5% | 591.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 346 | 278 | 1 | 100.0% | 913.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 33 | 103 | 2 | 50.0% | 72.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 66 | 149 | 11 | 45.45% | 56.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 224 | 246 | 9 | 55.56% | 827.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1091 | 613 | 66 | 63.64% | 2329.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1516 | 550 | 476 | 48.74% | 1746.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1297 | 707 | 2 | 50.0% | 2480.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 103 | 188 | 9 | 44.44% | 235.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 532 | 356 | 152 | 46.71% | 1125.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1228 | 463 | 773 | 51.36% | 1842.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 809 | 393 | 57 | 59.65% | 2536.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 189 | 287 | 150 | 49.33% | 460.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 90 | 135 | 5 | 40.0% | 223.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1855 | 736 | 50 | 48.0% | 1420.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 510 | 325 | 51 | 50.98% | 1593.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1118 | 374 | 283 | 50.53% | 2137.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 182 | 172 | 2 | 0.0% | 651.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 576 | 683 | 1 | 100.0% | 6656.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 453 | 302 | 36 | 52.78% | 712.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1097 | 504 | 133 | 54.89% | 1882.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1013 | 554 | 125 | 60.0% | 1417.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1253 | 620 | 88 | 55.68% | 1585.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 644 | 433 | 211 | 46.92% | 1372.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 250 | 344 | 4 | 50.0% | 420.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 693 | 460 | 24 | 54.17% | 2304.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 708 | 538 | 36 | 58.33% | 1167.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 864 | 524 | 23 | 34.78% | 1509.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1304 | 602 | 147 | 55.78% | 2223.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 760 | 416 | 149 | 54.36% | 1528.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2006 | 874 | 41 | 63.41% | 2070.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 103 | 200 | 90 | 51.11% | 185.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 217 | 290 | 65 | 55.38% | 1422.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 618 | 484 | 9 | 44.44% | 1530.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 715 | 503 | 25 | 40.0% | 1216.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1083 | 711 | 18 | 66.67% | 1996.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 0 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 135 | 207 | 14 | 35.71% | 529.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 310 | 201 | 68 | 51.47% | 1115.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 304 | 246 | 15 | 60.0% | 1004.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 131 | 143 | 24 | 54.17% | 362.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1318 | 672 | 80 | 55.0% | 2275.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 296 | 329 | 84 | 65.48% | 1442.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 126 | 206 | 2 | 50.0% | 507.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1469 | 731 | 213 | 53.99% | 1742.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2002 | 620 | 249 | 51.41% | 1683.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 337 | 297 | 126 | 50.0% | 1281.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 460 | 290 | 27 | 59.26% | 1638.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1685 | 648 | 179 | 57.54% | 2132.6 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 739 | 452 | 23 | 52.17% | 2595.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1066 | 553 | 79 | 54.43% | 2193.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1731 | 480 | 567 | 48.15% | 1987.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1158 | 582 | 139 | 51.8% | 1990.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1636 | 523 | 226 | 51.33% | 2249.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 400 | 571 | 2 | 100.0% | 2215.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1739 | 525 | 344 | 52.33% | 1657.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 398 | 320 | 24 | 45.83% | 1059.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 196 | 181 | 3 | 33.33% | 1155.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 441 | 333 | 195 | 54.36% | 1370.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 633 | 469 | 178 | 55.06% | 1350.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1736 | 516 | 126 | 51.59% | 1271.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1450 | 578 | 192 | 54.17% | 2068.7 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 115 | 205 | 50 | 52.0% | 413.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 695 | 800 | 1 | 100.0% | 1409.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 376 | 242 | 73 | 50.68% | 849.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 402 | 386 | 17 | 47.06% | 1739.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2298 | 650 | 267 | 55.81% | 2299.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 174 | 222 | 24 | 54.17% | 657.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 318 | 324 | 9 | 77.78% | 1454.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 350 | 417 | 88 | 51.14% | 931.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 647 | 480 | 48 | 52.08% | 1475.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1195 | 549 | 303 | 45.54% | 1767.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 710 | 386 | 83 | 55.42% | 1368.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 706 | 357 | 115 | 59.13% | 1484.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 155 | 294 | 6 | 66.67% | 890.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1104 | 540 | 57 | 50.88% | 1955.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1242 | 554 | 309 | 53.72% | 1923.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 874 | 500 | 454 | 64.76% | 1984.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 60 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 567 | 537 | 187 | 48.13% | 654.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1290 | 670 | 74 | 59.46% | 1981.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 310 | 250 | 7 | 57.14% | 776.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1794 | 677 | 180 | 55.56% | 2010.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 123 | 162 | 18 | 50.0% | 372.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 355 | 353 | 67 | 55.22% | 1378.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 261 | 349 | 24 | 37.5% | 768.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1194 | 702 | 102 | 48.04% | 1358.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1918 | 444 | 856 | 50.0% | 2064.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 143 | 240 | 6 | 83.33% | 536.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 299 | 260 | 15 | 53.33% | 903.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 157 | 291 | 6 | 66.67% | 781.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 509 | 507 | 134 | 51.49% | 1040.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 646 | 538 | 492 | 55.28% | 1310.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 729 | 504 | 169 | 60.95% | 2046.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 265 | 360 | 1 | 100.0% | 1777.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 943 | 553 | 65 | 49.23% | 2050.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 377 | 340 | 39 | 48.72% | 1158.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 862 | 711 | 36 | 36.11% | 2234.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 182 | 182 | 6 | 33.33% | 805.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 898 | 484 | 109 | 52.29% | 1799.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 359 | 633 | 1 | 100.0% | 2283.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 138 | 228 | 4 | 25.0% | 446.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1499 | 620 | 479 | 52.61% | 1646.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 892 | 512 | 37 | 51.35% | 1580.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 230 | 247 | 8 | 62.5% | 717.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 431 | 318 | 47 | 55.32% | 1387.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1240 | 646 | 85 | 55.29% | 1299.6 |
| A46 | 6 | 519 | 458 | 2 | 50.0% | 1272.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 178 | 155 | 5 | 60.0% | 664.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1135 | 687 | 42 | 52.38% | 1294.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 555 | 301 | 157 | 44.59% | 1342.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1466 | 585 | 313 | 49.84% | 1550.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 868 | 607 | 32 | 62.5% | 1577.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 493 | 266 | 3 | 33.33% | 2396.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 47 | 399 | 2 | 50.0% | 135.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 33 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1300 | 642 | 3535 | 54.65% | 2119.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1646 | 707 | 83 | 43.37% | 1345.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1005 | 562 | 601 | 52.75% | 1775.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 174 | 214 | 26 | 65.38% | 668.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 955 | 522 | 129 | 50.39% | 1615.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1332 | 550 | 414 | 49.76% | 1660.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1188 | 577 | 99 | 53.54% | 1976.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1015 | 527 | 1 | 100.0% | 1146.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 664 | 419 | 103 | 47.57% | 1394.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 42 | 120 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 811 | 528 | 105 | 51.43% | 1695.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 553 | 510 | 107 | 56.07% | 2113.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 928 | 576 | 55 | 45.45% | 1159.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1085 | 470 | 160 | 53.13% | 1904.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 299 | 189 | 20 | 45.0% | 496.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1403 | 565 | 36 | 72.22% | 1015.7 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 434 | 291 | 40 | 55.0% | 701.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 56 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 278.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 742 | 428 | 148 | 49.32% | 1366.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 332 | 225 | 3 | 66.67% | 2320.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 552 | 464 | 213 | 52.11% | 1636.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 203 | 180 | 89 | 53.93% | 415.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 223 | 215 | 66 | 45.45% | 563.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 292 | 373 | 13 | 76.92% | 1152.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1849 | 776 | 55 | 52.73% | 2481.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2389 | 581 | 736 | 51.09% | 2240.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 883 | 473 | 149 | 51.01% | 1496.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 590 | 363 | 154 | 51.3% | 1074.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1011 | 541 | 45 | 62.22% | 865.7 |