| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 57765 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 58.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2226.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.73 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 816.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 3036 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 526 | 11 | 7 | 544 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.91 |
| Winrate | 73.76% | 54.55% | 85.71% | 73.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 1.27 | 2.57 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 2011 | 2041 | 554 | 1993.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 991 | 964 | 463 | 984.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.1 | 8.64 | 10.14 | 9.1 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 427 | 2293 | 403 | 1830 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.02 |
| Winrate | 56.21% | 68.47% | 60.05% | 54.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.48 | 0.86 | 0.97 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 2133 | 1450 | 747 | 2221.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0.43 | 2.06 | 0.71 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 854 | 897 | 476 | 826.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.88 | 7.69 | 11.46 | 9.98 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=iam_ragnarus][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/iam_ragnarus.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1174 | 671 | 164 | 47.56% | 2346.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2127 | 1112 | 30 | 70.0% | 2918.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1906 | 846 | 66 | 48.48% | 2666.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1131 | 647 | 39 | 41.03% | 1976.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2855 | 1308 | 90 | 61.11% | 4603.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1566 | 882 | 15 | 46.67% | 1810.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 735 | 512 | 39 | 58.97% | 1699.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1768 | 1002 | 26 | 57.69% | 2365.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3250 | 1032 | 132 | 57.58% | 3616.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 3674 | 1077 | 111 | 63.06% | 4095.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 863 | 489 | 82 | 62.2% | 1714.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1635 | 649 | 71 | 63.38% | 3130.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2424 | 1393 | 33 | 72.73% | 4181.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 642 | 371 | 121 | 54.55% | 1242.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 830 | 769 | 91 | 52.75% | 2556.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 4091 | 1250 | 466 | 66.74% | 4574.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1131 | 704 | 39 | 64.1% | 1549.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4617 | 1257 | 193 | 60.62% | 4144.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3468 | 754 | 369 | 60.7% | 3475.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3681 | 1408 | 360 | 65.56% | 4587.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2871 | 1305 | 44 | 70.45% | 4537.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1546 | 1032 | 35 | 68.57% | 3424.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 0 | 596 | 2 | 50.0% | 166.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1736 | 676 | 8 | 37.5% | 1452.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 792 | 520 | 78 | 64.1% | 1847.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1439 | 719 | 354 | 52.54% | 2541.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1557 | 1038 | 38 | 63.16% | 3763.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 428 | 425 | 50 | 60.0% | 2149.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3129 | 1036 | 16 | 56.25% | 2420.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 401 | 477 | 16 | 56.25% | 1253.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 704 | 461 | 67 | 52.24% | 2279.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3314 | 1238 | 133 | 65.41% | 4036.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1827 | 1212 | 72 | 72.22% | 4169.4 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2679 | 972 | 19 | 63.16% | 2323.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 915 | 732 | 90 | 54.44% | 3627.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2503 | 944 | 10 | 40.0% | 3190.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 464 | 407 | 8 | 37.5% | 640.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2738 | 1298 | 123 | 59.35% | 4874.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2457 | 1027 | 85 | 64.71% | 2445.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2352 | 719 | 377 | 53.58% | 1971.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1409 | 798 | 9 | 66.67% | 2865.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 888 | 724 | 12 | 75.0% | 1914.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2394 | 935 | 228 | 60.96% | 2796.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1795 | 783 | 80 | 47.5% | 1919.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3643 | 1079 | 167 | 61.68% | 3678.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 348 | 295 | 5 | 40.0% | 1026.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3161 | 863 | 135 | 61.48% | 2894.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 688 | 756 | 4 | 50.0% | 3218.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2931 | 892 | 46 | 60.87% | 2505.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2023 | 1152 | 2 | 100.0% | 2478.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1815 | 1193 | 474 | 64.35% | 4618.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 38 | 164 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2761 | 1090 | 21 | 71.43% | 3839.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 104 | 152 | 31 | 45.16% | 95.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2760 | 1091 | 313 | 66.77% | 3621.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2373 | 1226 | 174 | 66.09% | 4117.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1850 | 796 | 111 | 58.56% | 2737.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 842 | 663 | 26 | 50.0% | 1122.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3391 | 974 | 128 | 59.38% | 3485.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1924 | 979 | 26 | 57.69% | 3095.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2050 | 1025 | 30 | 60.0% | 3112.2 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2326 | 1029 | 567 | 61.73% | 3404.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1485 | 575 | 228 | 50.0% | 2291.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2251 | 1074 | 7 | 71.43% | 2840.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3078 | 1069 | 46 | 69.57% | 3113.6 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2093 | 744 | 24 | 45.83% | 1572.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 790 | 438 | 71 | 54.93% | 2589.1 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2126 | 536 | 7 | 57.14% | 1539.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 237 | 322 | 312 | 55.45% | 1436.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 569 | 373 | 37 | 56.76% | 1810.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1414 | 825 | 76 | 67.11% | 4513.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3632 | 1036 | 373 | 61.13% | 3855.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1113 | 862 | 9 | 55.56% | 2914.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1618 | 706 | 570 | 57.72% | 2950.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1563 | 543 | 1 | 0.0% | 1218.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 104 | 168 | 103 | 47.57% | 175.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3942 | 1151 | 505 | 61.78% | 3543.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 278 | 323 | 114 | 47.37% | 811.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1837 | 1096 | 29 | 65.52% | 3176.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 395 | 330 | 23 | 43.48% | 1120.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 596 | 456 | 157 | 45.86% | 1154.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3741 | 1166 | 47 | 63.83% | 3687.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2061 | 618 | 233 | 52.79% | 2836.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 2397 | 1471 | 4 | 75.0% | 5939.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 111 | 245 | 37 | 48.65% | 357.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2954 | 1082 | 357 | 63.31% | 3899.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1385 | 808 | 78 | 64.1% | 2929.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 973 | 452 | 384 | 44.53% | 1178.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2283 | 1069 | 7 | 71.43% | 1665.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2099 | 1210 | 97 | 63.92% | 3276.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 2033 | 732 | 94 | 63.83% | 2927.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 3127 | 1121 | 20 | 60.0% | 3339.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1858 | 888 | 4 | 50.0% | 1761.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1710 | 880 | 58 | 58.62% | 3149.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 321 | 440 | 5 | 60.0% | 1022.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 704 | 503 | 97 | 54.64% | 2303.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 682 | 454 | 3 | 66.67% | 2176.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1074 | 508 | 145 | 47.59% | 1904.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 729 | 462 | 79 | 54.43% | 2735.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1181 | 540 | 79 | 54.43% | 2797.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1854 | 763 | 149 | 59.06% | 3393.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 183 | 173 | 54 | 44.44% | 469.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1113 | 681 | 68 | 45.59% | 1116.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1696 | 929 | 18 | 66.67% | 3118.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2567 | 1096 | 12 | 75.0% | 2694.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1363 | 752 | 6 | 50.0% | 1466.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1143 | 584 | 30 | 56.67% | 1849.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 3179 | 1173 | 61 | 57.38% | 4474.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3561 | 1233 | 23 | 65.22% | 4385.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1285 | 1055 | 7 | 85.71% | 3824.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 285 | 261 | 87 | 44.83% | 728.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 219 | 226 | 2 | 100.0% | 1467.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1272 | 1125 | 37 | 75.68% | 6589.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2197 | 1210 | 69 | 66.67% | 4070.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1332 | 720 | 18 | 66.67% | 3406.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2410 | 1094 | 13 | 53.85% | 3509.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1462 | 915 | 27 | 55.56% | 2648.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1860 | 825 | 59 | 50.85% | 3240.1 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2593 | 916 | 46 | 52.17% | 2511.4 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 2015 | 957 | 2 | 50.0% | 2860.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2741 | 824 | 170 | 59.41% | 2869.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1945 | 880 | 24 | 62.5% | 1614.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2209 | 777 | 173 | 54.91% | 3289.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1508 | 812 | 89 | 60.67% | 1723.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 956 | 509 | 66 | 56.06% | 1238.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 306 | 247 | 10 | 40.0% | 1285.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2976 | 948 | 64 | 54.69% | 2802.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2031 | 982 | 29 | 65.52% | 2704.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1263 | 562 | 375 | 54.13% | 1609.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2845 | 892 | 87 | 63.22% | 2302.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 833 | 717 | 7 | 57.14% | 2934.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1239 | 443 | 15 | 46.67% | 1754.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1968 | 1002 | 283 | 65.37% | 2880.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3180 | 779 | 372 | 55.11% | 2895.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3803 | 1122 | 420 | 64.76% | 4343.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 937 | 533 | 157 | 57.96% | 2929.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2483 | 833 | 38 | 50.0% | 2215.1 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 403 | 378 | 24 | 62.5% | 1602.1 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 921 | 575 | 13 | 69.23% | 3275.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1388 | 608 | 133 | 50.38% | 3280.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3407 | 1035 | 211 | 60.19% | 3810.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3385 | 1073 | 160 | 68.13% | 3362.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1986 | 695 | 225 | 56.44% | 2320.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3362 | 980 | 212 | 58.49% | 3468.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 3116 | 1045 | 10 | 60.0% | 3530.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 64 | 153 | 14 | 50.0% | 150.8 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1208 | 775 | 7 | 71.43% | 2124.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1747 | 765 | 264 | 52.65% | 2342.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2795 | 1285 | 1242 | 65.06% | 4504.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3531 | 962 | 890 | 61.91% | 3610.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3998 | 1440 | 359 | 67.13% | 4700.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 16 | 71 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3772 | 1101 | 285 | 64.21% | 4119.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2874 | 800 | 179 | 61.45% | 3785.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 2131 | 1107 | 21 | 71.43% | 4711.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1983 | 1062 | 32 | 59.38% | 3666.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 919 | 771 | 93 | 54.84% | 2505.2 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1695 | 821 | 4 | 50.0% | 1574.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1054 | 783 | 15 | 66.67% | 2860.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 502 | 455 | 16 | 68.75% | 1685.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 554 | 323 | 122 | 58.2% | 1394.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2986 | 802 | 574 | 57.84% | 3194.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3223 | 997 | 69 | 59.42% | 2708.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2915 | 1300 | 52 | 59.62% | 4770.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 649 | 425 | 62 | 61.29% | 2345.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1358 | 688 | 43 | 55.81% | 2122.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 541 | 345 | 76 | 56.58% | 1271.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 121 | 142 | 28 | 42.86% | 126.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3353 | 919 | 131 | 64.12% | 3779.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2598 | 787 | 23 | 52.17% | 2262.4 |
| Strv K | 9 | 3332 | 1354 | 131 | 69.47% | 4462.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3336 | 1026 | 222 | 63.96% | 3123.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 684 | 458 | 6 | 16.67% | 1912.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 414 | 351 | 12 | 58.33% | 1816.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1588 | 721 | 133 | 51.88% | 2669.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 957 | 779 | 11 | 63.64% | 2019.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2525 | 858 | 86 | 69.77% | 3000.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2939 | 969 | 62 | 54.84% | 3052.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 334 | 371 | 94 | 47.87% | 2117.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 3451 | 1086 | 202 | 61.39% | 3468.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2532 | 906 | 152 | 61.18% | 2946.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 482 | 408 | 9 | 55.56% | 1737.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 207 | 192 | 6 | 50.0% | 717.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1160 | 661 | 162 | 62.35% | 2627.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 126 | 177 | 5 | 80.0% | 629.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 847 | 502 | 109 | 57.8% | 1907.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1671 | 685 | 10 | 30.0% | 1405.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2492 | 1127 | 200 | 54.5% | 3525.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1024 | 505 | 54 | 55.56% | 2036.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 912 | 426 | 332 | 48.19% | 1122.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2323 | 855 | 72 | 50.0% | 1921.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 955 | 602 | 89 | 62.92% | 2407.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1418 | 749 | 14 | 71.43% | 1285.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 446 | 353 | 3 | 66.67% | 2272.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1527 | 786 | 150 | 55.33% | 3677.6 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 479 | 451 | 2 | 50.0% | 1341.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 130 | 216 | 23 | 56.52% | 488.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 647 | 372 | 210 | 46.19% | 1018.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2594 | 943 | 73 | 53.42% | 3074.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 441 | 344 | 13 | 46.15% | 1217.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1534 | 490 | 283 | 52.3% | 1637.5 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 370 | 284 | 125 | 42.4% | 483.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1436 | 667 | 134 | 58.21% | 2289.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2671 | 922 | 287 | 58.54% | 3394.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2756 | 875 | 121 | 57.85% | 3370.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 197 | 194 | 6 | 16.67% | 493.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 35 | 73 | 14 | 50.0% | 92.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 944 | 735 | 119 | 59.66% | 2577.2 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 1550 | 900 | 6 | 83.33% | 1782.3 |
| Grant | 4 | 571 | 548 | 3 | 33.33% | 2508.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1219 | 995 | 106 | 60.38% | 3243.9 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3345 | 885 | 232 | 59.91% | 2914.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1498 | 639 | 453 | 55.63% | 2831.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2628 | 1244 | 215 | 62.79% | 4262.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 462 | 787 | 6 | 83.33% | 546.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2936 | 695 | 562 | 58.19% | 2664.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2928 | 970 | 65 | 63.08% | 2717.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 842 | 477 | 50 | 64.0% | 2192.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 856 | 395 | 161 | 49.07% | 1468.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2257 | 785 | 8 | 62.5% | 3407.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 51 | 104 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 2570 | 948 | 18 | 66.67% | 2312.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1426 | 587 | 63 | 58.73% | 3763.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2751 | 579 | 9 | 22.22% | 1526.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3322 | 965 | 165 | 67.27% | 4793.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2102 | 1206 | 9 | 88.89% | 2675.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3289 | 921 | 2 | 50.0% | 2333.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3505 | 1027 | 285 | 60.35% | 3604.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2709 | 1050 | 45 | 62.22% | 3320.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 493 | 389 | 21 | 47.62% | 2114.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 640 | 323 | 177 | 46.33% | 942.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 155 | 258 | 98 | 58.16% | 1002.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1406 | 798 | 19 | 42.11% | 1387.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 538 | 429 | 1 | 0.0% | 892.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2986 | 792 | 145 | 60.69% | 4055.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1112 | 791 | 17 | 52.94% | 2691.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1410 | 797 | 16 | 68.75% | 2287.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 8 | 134 | 22 | 54.55% | 140.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1451 | 716 | 236 | 55.93% | 3239.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1685 | 889 | 5 | 60.0% | 1849.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 790 | 525 | 9 | 55.56% | 3051.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 85 | 105 | 30 | 43.33% | 131.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 49 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1786 | 793 | 65 | 46.15% | 2424.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 3121 | 1153 | 33 | 60.61% | 4043.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 392 | 454 | 48 | 75.0% | 2541.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1986 | 1056 | 31 | 70.97% | 3619.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 981 | 656 | 278 | 53.24% | 2085.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 146 | 135 | 24 | 37.5% | 249.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 299 | 297 | 1 | 100.0% | 1106.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3083 | 805 | 772 | 57.51% | 3361.0 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 752 | 491 | 144 | 54.17% | 1943.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2769 | 1148 | 30 | 73.33% | 3316.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 51 | 199 | 9 | 55.56% | 133.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 467 | 416 | 39 | 51.28% | 1690.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3281 | 762 | 598 | 58.36% | 3564.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2411 | 1101 | 285 | 62.81% | 3959.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3336 | 1304 | 84 | 66.67% | 4706.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2387 | 1086 | 57 | 50.88% | 3679.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 239 | 439 | 11 | 63.64% | 1493.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 565 | 287 | 86 | 40.7% | 809.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2470 | 1208 | 322 | 59.32% | 4001.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3736 | 1086 | 174 | 67.24% | 3614.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2828 | 995 | 82 | 60.98% | 2916.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 2104 | 969 | 38 | 50.0% | 3683.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3399 | 1276 | 15 | 73.33% | 3562.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1930 | 703 | 205 | 63.9% | 3630.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1974 | 832 | 216 | 52.31% | 2473.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2342 | 873 | 103 | 62.14% | 3822.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3223 | 625 | 737 | 56.04% | 2956.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2789 | 913 | 13 | 46.15% | 1935.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3002 | 797 | 1110 | 56.31% | 3042.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 220 | 251 | 92 | 54.35% | 983.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2789 | 922 | 103 | 60.19% | 2571.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2221 | 827 | 53 | 54.72% | 1877.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 46 | 124 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2777 | 1154 | 64 | 65.63% | 3445.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1273 | 550 | 134 | 57.46% | 2360.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2890 | 1021 | 61 | 60.66% | 3595.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2314 | 1243 | 119 | 67.23% | 3724.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 2319 | 1247 | 88 | 60.23% | 4285.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1880 | 892 | 56 | 48.21% | 2499.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2227 | 629 | 344 | 60.47% | 2329.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 27 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1683 | 858 | 67 | 49.25% | 1962.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3405 | 1210 | 231 | 60.17% | 4296.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 835 | 663 | 4 | 75.0% | 2810.7 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1187 | 902 | 83 | 71.08% | 3302.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3091 | 1174 | 18 | 72.22% | 2206.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 915 | 516 | 8 | 50.0% | 2900.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 219 | 337 | 29 | 58.62% | 1504.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1775 | 648 | 106 | 52.83% | 2625.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 292 | 230 | 147 | 46.26% | 388.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1874 | 1011 | 38 | 71.05% | 2711.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1962 | 1091 | 23 | 56.52% | 4732.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1095 | 707 | 121 | 60.33% | 1951.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 809 | 734 | 167 | 67.07% | 3322.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1357 | 708 | 291 | 60.82% | 2360.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1740 | 681 | 120 | 58.33% | 3118.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1220 | 693 | 186 | 62.37% | 2588.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2037 | 774 | 35 | 51.43% | 3304.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 206 | 250 | 21 | 33.33% | 1131.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1570 | 524 | 358 | 51.12% | 1543.8 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1605 | 734 | 55 | 76.36% | 2289.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2579 | 1291 | 35 | 65.71% | 3497.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2271 | 689 | 143 | 55.94% | 2631.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 49 | 104 | 5 | 40.0% | 19.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 144 | 201 | 67 | 49.25% | 294.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1317 | 464 | 308 | 51.3% | 1611.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1833 | 795 | 4 | 25.0% | 1929.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 746 | 517 | 18 | 44.44% | 1617.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 931 | 547 | 40 | 62.5% | 2113.8 |
| T14 | 5 | 792 | 1005 | 3 | 100.0% | 2053.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 815 | 514 | 447 | 56.38% | 1840.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3369 | 781 | 266 | 60.53% | 3581.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1516 | 838 | 489 | 65.64% | 3750.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 664 | 456 | 63 | 47.62% | 2023.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 977 | 746 | 125 | 60.8% | 3670.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2961 | 1189 | 73 | 65.75% | 3507.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 236 | 446 | 1 | 100.0% | 1158.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1534 | 875 | 29 | 58.62% | 2570.7 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2574 | 1557 | 1 | 100.0% | 3175.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 667 | 367 | 49 | 42.86% | 1174.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2954 | 818 | 95 | 38.95% | 2465.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 281 | 234 | 108 | 49.07% | 618.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 622 | 431 | 24 | 50.0% | 1836.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3740 | 1203 | 28 | 50.0% | 4525.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1640 | 812 | 4 | 75.0% | 1261.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1497 | 811 | 49 | 67.35% | 2421.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1457 | 511 | 554 | 47.65% | 1385.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2280 | 1039 | 45 | 57.78% | 3248.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1347 | 1033 | 226 | 60.62% | 3513.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2361 | 616 | 395 | 55.7% | 3416.4 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 916 | 571 | 71 | 56.34% | 3046.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1088 | 432 | 42 | 35.71% | 1894.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 990 | 884 | 92 | 68.48% | 5185.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2175 | 1156 | 2 | 50.0% | 2965.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3279 | 1181 | 107 | 62.62% | 4588.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1373 | 792 | 1 | 100.0% | 2340.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1062 | 683 | 671 | 56.48% | 3523.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 76 | 171 | 9 | 55.56% | 139.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2075 | 860 | 833 | 56.06% | 3238.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 84 | 179 | 6 | 66.67% | 380.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2654 | 968 | 51 | 54.9% | 3092.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2999 | 714 | 275 | 58.55% | 2752.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 555 | 332 | 242 | 50.0% | 767.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1772 | 911 | 24 | 62.5% | 2311.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1464 | 609 | 78 | 56.41% | 2792.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1711 | 946 | 11 | 81.82% | 1894.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1842 | 918 | 44 | 45.45% | 1878.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1012 | 550 | 88 | 52.27% | 2084.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 571 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 208.3 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 275 | 261 | 35 | 40.0% | 280.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1915 | 661 | 237 | 58.65% | 2709.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1527 | 619 | 187 | 53.48% | 1445.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 2292 | 1144 | 4 | 50.0% | 4905.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2717 | 968 | 27 | 48.15% | 3176.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 2408 | 1281 | 39 | 82.05% | 3513.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2689 | 1248 | 185 | 60.0% | 4107.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 1741 | 935 | 10 | 70.0% | 2467.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 291 | 645 | 1 | 100.0% | 776.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1292 | 1059 | 6 | 66.67% | 6547.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2085 | 1042 | 37 | 70.27% | 2666.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2943 | 759 | 1037 | 55.45% | 3139.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 3151 | 1440 | 204 | 67.16% | 5174.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1193 | 636 | 51 | 58.82% | 2812.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 468 | 410 | 25 | 48.0% | 1738.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3718 | 1113 | 298 | 65.1% | 3969.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1755 | 691 | 37 | 37.84% | 1397.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1486 | 691 | 74 | 62.16% | 4748.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1781 | 850 | 68 | 55.88% | 2192.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 438 | 355 | 89 | 56.18% | 895.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3120 | 885 | 156 | 63.46% | 2985.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 283 | 602 | 29 | 68.97% | 982.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 14 | 84 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 115 | 205 | 31 | 29.03% | 180.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2096 | 967 | 23 | 47.83% | 2834.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3780 | 1139 | 474 | 64.77% | 4435.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 332 | 422 | 159 | 62.89% | 2274.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1690 | 894 | 33 | 63.64% | 2156.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1607 | 581 | 3 | 33.33% | 1172.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3018 | 1229 | 67 | 70.15% | 3871.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2080 | 845 | 6 | 50.0% | 1354.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 888 | 504 | 174 | 50.57% | 1932.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1773 | 940 | 124 | 58.87% | 2452.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2712 | 737 | 266 | 55.64% | 3231.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4410 | 1208 | 370 | 68.65% | 3860.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1866 | 1292 | 21 | 57.14% | 5787.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 253 | 358 | 7 | 57.14% | 977.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 658 | 469 | 227 | 47.58% | 987.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2742 | 709 | 800 | 57.63% | 2790.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 714 | 826 | 27 | 55.56% | 4008.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2124 | 906 | 49 | 61.22% | 2823.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1002 | 849 | 1 | 100.0% | 2490.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 927 | 501 | 107 | 49.53% | 1734.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4176 | 1144 | 236 | 62.29% | 4232.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 2050 | 1115 | 237 | 66.67% | 3357.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 712 | 559 | 132 | 56.82% | 2637.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 363 | 346 | 34 | 50.0% | 1576.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3299 | 1261 | 202 | 66.34% | 4426.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2902 | 1125 | 57 | 63.16% | 3519.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1245 | 763 | 11 | 36.36% | 1481.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1137 | 537 | 163 | 48.47% | 1194.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1108 | 714 | 58 | 56.9% | 2180.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2386 | 976 | 572 | 62.24% | 4035.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2412 | 1024 | 59 | 61.02% | 2735.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 120 | 124 | 18 | 33.33% | 251.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 67 | 101 | 6 | 50.0% | 155.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1940 | 954 | 37 | 43.24% | 2421.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 562 | 434 | 21 | 57.14% | 2616.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3046 | 776 | 359 | 59.05% | 3106.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 3558 | 950 | 287 | 55.4% | 3898.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 908 | 557 | 34 | 55.88% | 1729.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2014 | 589 | 14 | 35.71% | 1225.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1479 | 762 | 4 | 50.0% | 1609.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3929 | 1432 | 102 | 74.51% | 5751.3 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1492 | 949 | 2 | 50.0% | 1277.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2622 | 1123 | 4 | 100.0% | 1671.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2839 | 920 | 36 | 47.22% | 2381.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2276 | 699 | 441 | 57.14% | 3123.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3642 | 1017 | 487 | 60.37% | 3837.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 152 | 204 | 44 | 56.82% | 312.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 2111 | 1122 | 35 | 57.14% | 4304.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2758 | 1097 | 39 | 61.54% | 3594.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2329 | 1139 | 45 | 46.67% | 3785.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 21 | 46 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1320 | 801 | 46 | 54.35% | 1744.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1609 | 901 | 26 | 57.69% | 2313.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2096 | 929 | 1020 | 59.12% | 3671.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1407 | 615 | 644 | 52.95% | 2597.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2171 | 1066 | 15 | 60.0% | 2450.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1576 | 852 | 96 | 63.54% | 3243.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2600 | 727 | 201 | 62.19% | 4464.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 694 | 425 | 48 | 47.92% | 2245.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1404 | 1009 | 15 | 66.67% | 3061.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1722 | 700 | 1554 | 54.25% | 2888.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1414 | 605 | 17 | 41.18% | 1341.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2964 | 719 | 175 | 57.14% | 3112.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1835 | 816 | 20 | 65.0% | 1367.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1020 | 597 | 45 | 48.89% | 2412.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1661 | 1276 | 144 | 65.28% | 4377.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3569 | 1275 | 64 | 65.63% | 4307.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 740 | 324 | 300 | 49.67% | 877.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3153 | 720 | 274 | 58.39% | 3898.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2324 | 1000 | 28 | 71.43% | 2419.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 242 | 283 | 28 | 46.43% | 1446.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2812 | 741 | 246 | 57.72% | 3823.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 464 | 393 | 295 | 51.19% | 1197.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1253 | 619 | 14 | 50.0% | 1123.2 |
| null | 0 | 2359 | 501 | 83 | 53.01% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1649 | 566 | 192 | 53.13% | 1460.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2714 | 1249 | 257 | 61.48% | 3754.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 1118 | 902 | 90 | 66.67% | 6408.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2276 | 1121 | 29 | 75.86% | 3898.2 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 329 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 1674.0 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 778 | 312 | 1 | 0.0% | 585.7 |