| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8482 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 49.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 634.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 345.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1038 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 945 | 0 | 0 | 945.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 336 | 0 | 0 | 336.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.72 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=iROMbl4][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/iROMbl4.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 78 | 166 | 21 | 57.14% | 172.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 215 | 242 | 12 | 58.33% | 455.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 37 | 87 | 10 | 60.0% | 164.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 916 | 486 | 167 | 47.31% | 904.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 256 | 237 | 72 | 36.11% | 140.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 973 | 421 | 475 | 49.68% | 1526.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1038 | 492 | 258 | 51.55% | 1207.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 60 | 175 | 38 | 60.53% | 191.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 797 | 333 | 365 | 46.58% | 1086.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 775 | 548 | 13 | 46.15% | 593.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 38 | 104 | 34 | 47.06% | 50.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 638 | 860 | 1 | 100.0% | 1687.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 365 | 320 | 271 | 48.34% | 558.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 126 | 172 | 25 | 64.0% | 376.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 188 | 315 | 19 | 47.37% | 212.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1325 | 442 | 1166 | 49.91% | 2123.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 483 | 302 | 219 | 49.32% | 784.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 571 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 824.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 259 | 198 | 66 | 53.03% | 893.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 79 | 125 | 6 | 66.67% | 248.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 52 | 129 | 37 | 43.24% | 31.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 71 | 223 | 3 | 100.0% | 303.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 463 | 517 | 9 | 66.67% | 972.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 80 | 228 | 63 | 55.56% | 142.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 101 | 144 | 18 | 44.44% | 161.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 173 | 211 | 42 | 54.76% | 383.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 199 | 498 | 1 | 100.0% | 900.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 70 | 104 | 3 | 66.67% | 340.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 256 | 174 | 15 | 53.33% | 1665.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 1020 | 355 | 341 | 49.56% | 2140.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 97 | 128 | 31 | 41.94% | 137.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 140 | 180 | 67 | 49.25% | 588.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 447 | 424 | 117 | 41.03% | 315.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 91 | 227 | 83 | 46.99% | 108.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 130 | 238 | 4 | 100.0% | 623.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 641 | 547 | 46 | 36.96% | 180.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 65 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 451 | 244 | 45 | 57.78% | 1919.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 173 | 285 | 48 | 52.08% | 332.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 59 | 209 | 93 | 53.76% | 143.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 332 | 252 | 19 | 36.84% | 854.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 104 | 244 | 7 | 28.57% | 2.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 511 | 804 | 2 | 100.0% | 473.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 545 | 279 | 138 | 50.0% | 2104.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 41 | 99 | 6 | 66.67% | 239.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 80 | 97 | 4 | 50.0% | 282.9 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 35 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 131 | 154 | 44 | 45.45% | 229.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 347 | 332 | 192 | 47.4% | 488.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 329 | 260 | 90 | 44.44% | 458.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 0 | 193 | 2 | 50.0% | 135.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 51 | 93 | 18 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 560 | 577 | 4 | 75.0% | 471.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 88 | 118 | 10 | 30.0% | 213.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 813 | 426 | 284 | 52.11% | 1024.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 331 | 227 | 150 | 38.0% | 531.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 790 | 519 | 286 | 45.45% | 527.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 166 | 236 | 43 | 32.56% | 295.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 172 | 196 | 9 | 44.44% | 704.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 530 | 507 | 2 | 50.0% | 247.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 0 | 113 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 0 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 526 | 447 | 8 | 37.5% | 237.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 304 | 368 | 29 | 37.93% | 349.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 436 | 308 | 2 | 0.0% | 437.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 346 | 511 | 3 | 66.67% | 615.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 59 | 215 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 68 | 103 | 6 | 50.0% | 112.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 96 | 179 | 17 | 47.06% | 63.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 44 | 169 | 23 | 52.17% | 111.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 295 | 622 | 3 | 100.0% | 840.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 465 | 426 | 16 | 50.0% | 455.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 280 | 319 | 38 | 44.74% | 300.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 168 | 221 | 182 | 46.15% | 436.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 438 | 412 | 14 | 28.57% | 101.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 14 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 598 | 264 | 115 | 45.22% | 1411.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 168 | 183 | 46 | 43.48% | 399.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 258 | 269 | 478 | 50.0% | 562.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 93 | 152 | 73 | 47.95% | 141.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 602 | 398 | 295 | 55.59% | 857.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 133 | 168 | 26 | 50.0% | 377.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 864 | 422 | 458 | 48.03% | 1068.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 495 | 667 | 6 | 50.0% | 367.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 244 | 443 | 45 | 62.22% | 242.4 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 272 | 353 | 24 | 45.83% | 450.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 311 | 324 | 80 | 38.75% | 247.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 920 | 626 | 4 | 75.0% | 1785.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 137 | 205 | 6 | 50.0% | 491.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 610 | 539 | 46 | 41.3% | 309.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 289 | 259 | 324 | 57.1% | 2334.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 399 | 466 | 18 | 50.0% | 999.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 234 | 206 | 68 | 58.82% | 532.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 130 | 314 | 8 | 62.5% | 359.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 159 | 230 | 153 | 54.9% | 283.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 509 | 319 | 75 | 46.67% | 600.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 362 | 284 | 170 | 44.12% | 405.3 |