| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 42357 | 53 | 54 | 400 | 937 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.72 | 10.83 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.12% | 56.6% | 55.56% | 52.75% | 54.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.39 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 1.32 | 1.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 2016.91 | 3640 | 3592.37 | 3119.92 | 2822.16 |
| Obrana základny | 0.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.65 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 804.72 | 1140 | 1140.0 | 1022.0 | 1012.0 |
| WN8 | 2420 | 2836 (+2) | 3396 (+2) | 3058 (+7) | 2844 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 95 | 47 | 0 | 239 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.2 |
| Winrate | 51.58% | 53.19% | 0.0% | 61.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.56 | 0.51 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1498 | 933 | 0 | 1290.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.14 | 0.13 | 0.0 | 2.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 612 | 414 | 0 | 633.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.61 | 5.02 | 0.0 | 7.53 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 70 | 331 | 81 | 49 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.28 |
| Winrate | 28.57% | 64.95% | 71.6% | 42.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.61 | 0.79 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 1507 | 1306 | 773 | 1050.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.04 | 0.51 | 0.49 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 507 | 851 | 582 | 337.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.81 | 8.64 | 8.3 | 5.55 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3167 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2091.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4340 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2743.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3514 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3025.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2802 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3948.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2666 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1373.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2132 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 941.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 5751 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4995.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 442 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 32.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3860 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2893.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3415 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 2718.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4153 | 13 | 22 | 59.09% | 3274.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3028 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2160.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2311 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1450.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 936 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 469.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 3081 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3019.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3967 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3945.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=iBuyPower__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/iBuyPower__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2236 | 883 | 10 | 60.0% | 1885.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 645 | 698 | 35 | 42.86% | 1477.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1548 | 785 | 71 | 50.7% | 2060.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1845 | 747 | 4 | 25.0% | 1640.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 729 | 623 | 15 | 53.33% | 1587.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1973 | 1076 | 48 | 62.5% | 2695.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1372 | 989 | 19 | 68.42% | 2697.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2693 | 862 | 323 | 59.75% | 2605.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1164 | 564 | 848 | 52.0% | 1798.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1100 | 801 | 49 | 55.1% | 2563.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1405 | 837 | 25 | 60.0% | 2318.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4065 | 1244 | 163 | 54.6% | 3589.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1650 | 979 | 108 | 54.63% | 2526.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 475 | 456 | 45 | 46.67% | 1185.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 885 | 764 | 3 | 100.0% | 1091.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3011 | 1031 | 89 | 64.04% | 3193.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2873 | 897 | 129 | 57.36% | 2380.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2320 | 1042 | 110 | 61.82% | 2583.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4143 | 1172 | 468 | 54.06% | 3392.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2645 | 972 | 96 | 55.21% | 2445.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 2573 | 996 | 17 | 58.82% | 2389.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1283 | 675 | 557 | 54.04% | 2241.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3023 | 1104 | 69 | 60.87% | 2580.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 510 | 481 | 48 | 58.33% | 1579.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2878 | 982 | 24 | 50.0% | 2644.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2788 | 1172 | 95 | 61.05% | 3437.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1001 | 896 | 35 | 71.43% | 2193.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 464 | 478 | 17 | 35.29% | 1294.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1770 | 687 | 11 | 45.45% | 2100.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1175 | 752 | 79 | 41.77% | 2383.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2796 | 842 | 44 | 45.45% | 2095.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1413 | 874 | 53 | 52.83% | 2219.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2075 | 782 | 125 | 64.0% | 1830.0 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2219 | 975 | 81 | 54.32% | 2531.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1057 | 782 | 14 | 64.29% | 2326.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1308 | 904 | 26 | 69.23% | 1302.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1990 | 961 | 324 | 59.26% | 2827.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2716 | 919 | 292 | 56.51% | 2441.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2208 | 818 | 47 | 51.06% | 2009.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2977 | 891 | 84 | 53.57% | 2119.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2312 | 956 | 17 | 52.94% | 2828.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1344 | 988 | 37 | 59.46% | 2928.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 136 | 173 | 1 | 0.0% | 465.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2007 | 918 | 57 | 49.12% | 2160.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 76 | 148 | 69 | 39.13% | 8.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 348 | 391 | 36 | 50.0% | 1150.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1080 | 971 | 1 | 100.0% | 2113.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1931 | 1112 | 95 | 65.26% | 3091.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1735 | 929 | 83 | 50.6% | 2202.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2338 | 918 | 8 | 50.0% | 1623.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3144 | 1122 | 78 | 75.64% | 2797.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1594 | 897 | 94 | 60.64% | 2296.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2099 | 1113 | 88 | 67.05% | 2967.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 139 | 189 | 21 | 52.38% | 593.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 80 | 138 | 12 | 66.67% | 226.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 2473 | 975 | 47 | 70.21% | 2325.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1850 | 919 | 49 | 57.14% | 2442.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3419 | 1172 | 158 | 63.29% | 3427.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2713 | 865 | 388 | 54.12% | 2493.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3594 | 1005 | 162 | 45.68% | 2982.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1421 | 846 | 233 | 55.36% | 2368.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 924 | 951 | 2 | 50.0% | 3473.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1775 | 900 | 186 | 55.91% | 3324.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 4516 | 1824 | 1 | 100.0% | 6149.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2454 | 1233 | 56 | 55.36% | 3151.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1129 | 656 | 16 | 56.25% | 3247.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2077 | 924 | 98 | 59.18% | 2304.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3397 | 1214 | 90 | 67.78% | 2546.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 302 | 338 | 103 | 43.69% | 890.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 95 | 236 | 6 | 66.67% | 289.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 223 | 251 | 6 | 50.0% | 1035.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 904 | 736 | 104 | 51.92% | 2049.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2762 | 934 | 49 | 46.94% | 2499.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2194 | 741 | 40 | 50.0% | 1692.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2196 | 1012 | 15 | 60.0% | 3052.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1107 | 694 | 29 | 51.72% | 1705.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3680 | 1161 | 183 | 56.83% | 2904.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1504 | 867 | 44 | 50.0% | 1872.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2603 | 1132 | 37 | 59.46% | 3036.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1876 | 981 | 41 | 51.22% | 2618.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1483 | 1002 | 15 | 80.0% | 2336.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 371 | 277 | 255 | 50.59% | 924.0 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2045 | 808 | 23 | 30.43% | 1971.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1595 | 1240 | 15 | 80.0% | 3865.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 394 | 319 | 75 | 48.0% | 1123.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1215 | 915 | 42 | 64.29% | 3453.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1211 | 652 | 266 | 53.38% | 1789.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1576 | 828 | 169 | 55.62% | 2042.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3882 | 1222 | 308 | 59.09% | 3672.0 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1969 | 856 | 7 | 42.86% | 3034.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2263 | 1079 | 81 | 61.73% | 2610.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 992 | 639 | 177 | 59.32% | 1657.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1667 | 824 | 54 | 50.0% | 1601.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3256 | 1033 | 139 | 55.4% | 2910.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 153 | 113 | 7 | 28.57% | 736.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 361 | 411 | 17 | 70.59% | 974.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 329 | 398 | 2 | 100.0% | 1989.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2329 | 990 | 97 | 61.86% | 2479.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2450 | 1017 | 25 | 56.0% | 2519.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1095 | 869 | 40 | 67.5% | 2370.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2328 | 975 | 64 | 50.0% | 2559.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1588 | 1025 | 16 | 68.75% | 2569.1 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2180 | 888 | 56 | 55.36% | 2111.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1645 | 952 | 286 | 53.5% | 2585.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2799 | 1105 | 59 | 64.41% | 3116.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3443 | 1208 | 49 | 65.31% | 3535.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1967 | 922 | 47 | 68.09% | 2663.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1549 | 788 | 60 | 53.33% | 1766.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2603 | 915 | 122 | 55.74% | 2239.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1354 | 533 | 379 | 52.77% | 1798.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2050 | 1105 | 19 | 89.47% | 2467.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3223 | 949 | 64 | 54.69% | 2356.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3966 | 1181 | 224 | 59.82% | 3150.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 488 | 242 | 113 | 52.21% | 1399.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1469 | 916 | 303 | 56.44% | 2175.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2370 | 1027 | 14 | 64.29% | 2667.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3418 | 1023 | 89 | 50.56% | 2546.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 323 | 332 | 95 | 49.47% | 590.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1251 | 803 | 13 | 38.46% | 2340.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1029 | 881 | 16 | 68.75% | 2127.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2557 | 1023 | 46 | 54.35% | 2703.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2098 | 1003 | 64 | 57.81% | 3021.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2662 | 993 | 136 | 66.18% | 2609.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2657 | 1073 | 49 | 61.22% | 3488.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2967 | 936 | 32 | 46.88% | 2599.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 150 | 308 | 2 | 100.0% | 859.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1501 | 821 | 296 | 55.74% | 2354.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2840 | 979 | 165 | 55.76% | 2727.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2708 | 1126 | 106 | 56.6% | 2545.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 124 | 153 | 12 | 33.33% | 497.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2776 | 981 | 227 | 61.67% | 2890.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2995 | 939 | 244 | 55.33% | 2662.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1424 | 825 | 53 | 43.4% | 2047.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 762 | 663 | 11 | 45.45% | 1867.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2468 | 1085 | 66 | 60.61% | 2939.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 294 | 256 | 34 | 47.06% | 653.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 281 | 184 | 20 | 30.0% | 377.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2238 | 1102 | 74 | 51.35% | 2700.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2404 | 1016 | 33 | 66.67% | 2052.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 367 | 243 | 234 | 50.0% | 1211.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2426 | 895 | 914 | 55.14% | 2445.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1824 | 1028 | 60 | 63.33% | 2395.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 469 | 344 | 48 | 47.92% | 1397.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2802 | 958 | 446 | 58.74% | 2965.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2657 | 957 | 27 | 59.26% | 2296.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 617 | 435 | 91 | 56.04% | 2068.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 871 | 797 | 35 | 54.29% | 2031.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2866 | 904 | 128 | 50.78% | 2650.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 463 | 349 | 71 | 53.52% | 2029.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2270 | 1181 | 31 | 54.84% | 3502.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1197 | 851 | 90 | 60.0% | 2031.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2069 | 996 | 62 | 67.74% | 2358.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2000 | 573 | 311 | 48.23% | 1978.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 41 | 130 | 8 | 50.0% | 74.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2688 | 947 | 70 | 51.43% | 2166.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2408 | 1102 | 47 | 63.83% | 2949.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 144 | 173 | 25 | 52.0% | 381.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 755 | 388 | 529 | 55.2% | 1449.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2140 | 939 | 46 | 52.17% | 2216.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 144 | 373 | 8 | 87.5% | 829.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3124 | 1039 | 54 | 51.85% | 2305.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 1317 | 513 | 1 | 0.0% | 2769.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3583 | 1139 | 60 | 53.33% | 3152.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 587 | 375 | 263 | 47.91% | 1137.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1901 | 984 | 38 | 50.0% | 3042.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1501 | 809 | 33 | 45.45% | 2237.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 127 | 207 | 22 | 50.0% | 477.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 799 | 431 | 53 | 33.96% | 1269.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 210 | 198 | 42 | 42.86% | 339.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3548 | 1059 | 159 | 53.46% | 3051.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 918 | 532 | 254 | 54.72% | 1901.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1325 | 397 | 4 | 0.0% | 1122.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1999 | 768 | 359 | 51.81% | 2366.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1597 | 927 | 22 | 59.09% | 1510.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1772 | 951 | 82 | 51.22% | 2433.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 133 | 309 | 3 | 66.67% | 1021.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1630 | 1040 | 26 | 61.54% | 2687.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 753 | 520 | 192 | 54.69% | 1591.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1180 | 769 | 74 | 52.7% | 2100.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2046 | 1128 | 58 | 74.14% | 3215.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1097 | 481 | 405 | 51.6% | 1516.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1660 | 924 | 48 | 62.5% | 2617.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2799 | 892 | 34 | 58.82% | 2152.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2954 | 1003 | 49 | 59.18% | 3034.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1963 | 1101 | 93 | 64.52% | 2915.9 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1768 | 958 | 128 | 59.38% | 2522.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1139 | 706 | 31 | 38.71% | 1667.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3496 | 1061 | 129 | 45.74% | 2768.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2039 | 1048 | 41 | 63.41% | 2445.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3465 | 1076 | 31 | 61.29% | 2207.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2978 | 969 | 148 | 56.08% | 3019.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2180 | 963 | 75 | 61.33% | 2638.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 350 | 332 | 31 | 61.29% | 1525.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 602 | 436 | 32 | 50.0% | 862.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 2646 | 993 | 45 | 66.67% | 2077.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 170 | 267 | 63 | 52.38% | 1125.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2006 | 818 | 4 | 25.0% | 2020.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2537 | 1074 | 161 | 59.01% | 3493.7 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2359 | 876 | 87 | 48.28% | 3075.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1616 | 984 | 42 | 47.62% | 2671.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 161 | 228 | 27 | 51.85% | 628.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2324 | 1029 | 26 | 53.85% | 2989.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 127 | 164 | 12 | 58.33% | 432.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 290 | 240 | 10 | 40.0% | 1169.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1565 | 850 | 50 | 50.0% | 2339.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 831 | 790 | 25 | 56.0% | 1732.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2506 | 830 | 236 | 50.42% | 2522.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 223 | 181 | 3 | 33.33% | 257.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2471 | 1031 | 117 | 60.68% | 2946.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1116 | 762 | 44 | 47.73% | 1627.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2659 | 800 | 1279 | 58.01% | 2873.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 830 | 687 | 87 | 49.43% | 1510.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2715 | 1001 | 84 | 63.1% | 2446.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1981 | 1102 | 145 | 66.9% | 3196.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 38 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1331 | 467 | 360 | 43.33% | 1247.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 36 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2043 | 1060 | 360 | 55.0% | 3069.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2938 | 963 | 205 | 55.61% | 2709.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2551 | 863 | 160 | 50.0% | 2411.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1422 | 897 | 30 | 56.67% | 2393.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2376 | 999 | 40 | 55.0% | 2734.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 148 | 134 | 6 | 16.67% | 540.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2157 | 923 | 22 | 68.18% | 2440.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2752 | 770 | 162 | 47.53% | 2223.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3676 | 1105 | 86 | 60.47% | 3102.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 367 | 525 | 1 | 100.0% | 2399.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 131 | 116 | 6 | 33.33% | 152.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2933 | 938 | 771 | 57.98% | 2955.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 239 | 348 | 54 | 57.41% | 1250.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2935 | 1016 | 171 | 63.16% | 2776.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2693 | 839 | 97 | 51.55% | 2325.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2340 | 999 | 44 | 59.09% | 3180.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1305 | 799 | 80 | 58.75% | 2516.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2182 | 810 | 58 | 43.1% | 2165.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1473 | 821 | 219 | 58.9% | 1855.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 136 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 521.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 55 | 139 | 3 | 66.67% | 281.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 634 | 611 | 76 | 51.32% | 2139.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2706 | 1047 | 22 | 54.55% | 2926.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 809 | 681 | 178 | 48.31% | 1778.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4283 | 1290 | 318 | 57.23% | 3323.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 231 | 148 | 6 | 50.0% | 333.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1469 | 732 | 47 | 53.19% | 1502.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 332 | 286 | 2 | 0.0% | 561.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1031 | 749 | 20 | 55.0% | 1574.6 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2388 | 1192 | 6 | 66.67% | 2692.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1533 | 502 | 410 | 50.49% | 1623.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1806 | 842 | 294 | 56.8% | 2104.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1406 | 634 | 285 | 55.09% | 1821.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1084 | 805 | 11 | 54.55% | 2518.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 828 | 806 | 12 | 58.33% | 3290.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 830 | 957 | 17 | 76.47% | 3075.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1051 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 461.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1403 | 921 | 54 | 59.26% | 2910.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1279 | 815 | 24 | 50.0% | 1620.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2466 | 706 | 793 | 51.58% | 2343.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2056 | 1012 | 18 | 44.44% | 2880.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1378 | 985 | 18 | 66.67% | 2520.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2305 | 851 | 10 | 40.0% | 2248.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2816 | 951 | 161 | 52.8% | 2776.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 747 | 567 | 12 | 50.0% | 954.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1696 | 850 | 22 | 36.36% | 1821.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3070 | 1136 | 23 | 65.22% | 2993.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2373 | 947 | 181 | 55.25% | 2643.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1843 | 1020 | 34 | 58.82% | 2320.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1879 | 789 | 161 | 57.14% | 2578.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 935 | 510 | 339 | 52.21% | 1911.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2299 | 1034 | 14 | 57.14% | 2827.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2404 | 1020 | 95 | 52.63% | 3156.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 76 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1456 | 879 | 389 | 57.07% | 2168.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 103 | 233 | 4 | 75.0% | 523.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1453 | 933 | 54 | 50.0% | 2512.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 522 | 404 | 149 | 47.65% | 693.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1397 | 646 | 20 | 40.0% | 991.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 120 | 166 | 31 | 51.61% | 284.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1517 | 680 | 516 | 51.74% | 2056.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1087 | 831 | 9 | 66.67% | 1422.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 31 | 100 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 941 | 692 | 75 | 50.67% | 1687.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1658 | 665 | 983 | 53.0% | 2360.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2252 | 814 | 29 | 48.28% | 1811.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 76 | 200 | 35 | 42.86% | 64.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 184 | 220 | 4 | 75.0% | 995.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2452 | 1052 | 49 | 57.14% | 2810.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4007 | 1100 | 6 | 66.67% | 3893.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1657 | 866 | 55 | 54.55% | 2271.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2530 | 894 | 724 | 56.91% | 2858.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2130 | 1076 | 87 | 54.02% | 2911.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2972 | 992 | 222 | 58.56% | 3064.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1704 | 730 | 506 | 53.56% | 1642.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1979 | 859 | 27 | 44.44% | 2355.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 623 | 450 | 61 | 55.74% | 1568.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2702 | 853 | 64 | 54.69% | 2030.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2570 | 1109 | 82 | 60.98% | 3067.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 156 | 297 | 54 | 53.7% | 330.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 40 | 205 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 127 | 204 | 26 | 53.85% | 372.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1496 | 847 | 31 | 54.84% | 1647.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1070 | 913 | 33 | 57.58% | 2715.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1931 | 1095 | 97 | 59.79% | 3098.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 226 | 153 | 24 | 50.0% | 1719.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1248 | 870 | 14 | 64.29% | 1927.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3186 | 853 | 43 | 53.49% | 2335.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1551 | 876 | 28 | 60.71% | 1989.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2210 | 1013 | 155 | 63.23% | 2740.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3333 | 1101 | 53 | 56.6% | 3540.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 891 | 705 | 82 | 56.1% | 2183.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2043 | 1048 | 36 | 66.67% | 2922.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1995 | 946 | 151 | 59.6% | 2614.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 2760 | 879 | 32 | 46.88% | 2752.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2431 | 755 | 1623 | 54.16% | 2394.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1902 | 987 | 48 | 50.0% | 3057.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1917 | 990 | 56 | 57.14% | 2642.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3201 | 1007 | 165 | 53.94% | 3160.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 269 | 377 | 204 | 52.45% | 696.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2878 | 1149 | 463 | 62.42% | 3697.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2205 | 969 | 17 | 47.06% | 1780.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2324 | 1053 | 8 | 75.0% | 3151.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1204 | 804 | 19 | 52.63% | 1425.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 357 | 429 | 2 | 100.0% | 1804.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1901 | 904 | 69 | 63.77% | 2028.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1885 | 830 | 14 | 35.71% | 1839.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 104 | 222 | 18 | 44.44% | 224.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 90 | 125 | 7 | 28.57% | 208.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2809 | 996 | 116 | 50.0% | 2619.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 130 | 147 | 12 | 41.67% | 421.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2417 | 761 | 1189 | 57.19% | 2489.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1402 | 921 | 11 | 45.45% | 1565.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 971 | 849 | 27 | 62.96% | 1843.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2330 | 839 | 9 | 44.44% | 1697.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 905 | 895 | 4 | 50.0% | 2308.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 4321 | 2073 | 1 | 100.0% | 7416.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1800 | 1085 | 6 | 66.67% | 1820.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1308 | 333 | 1 | 0.0% | 804.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 976 | 582 | 1 | 0.0% | 530.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3450 | 1146 | 106 | 62.26% | 2839.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2767 | 978 | 134 | 56.72% | 2612.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2122 | 827 | 659 | 59.64% | 2874.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2660 | 905 | 118 | 59.32% | 2538.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 104 | 228 | 2 | 50.0% | 327.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1143 | 794 | 23 | 56.52% | 1882.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2067 | 997 | 19 | 47.37% | 2539.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1711 | 1030 | 87 | 54.02% | 2756.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 32 | 61 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1826 | 1085 | 213 | 58.69% | 3145.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 265 | 211 | 71 | 40.85% | 816.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1415 | 869 | 341 | 56.89% | 2734.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 824 | 480 | 229 | 50.66% | 1206.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2016 | 824 | 162 | 53.7% | 2759.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1450 | 811 | 406 | 55.42% | 2299.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1340 | 584 | 217 | 48.39% | 1750.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2625 | 881 | 266 | 53.01% | 2425.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2758 | 960 | 71 | 54.93% | 2394.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 502 | 633 | 3 | 66.67% | 1090.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 838 | 904 | 48 | 60.42% | 1959.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2788 | 1123 | 38 | 63.16% | 2803.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 795 | 359 | 154 | 49.35% | 914.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1597 | 885 | 38 | 52.63% | 1861.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1253 | 559 | 5 | 60.0% | 1568.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2119 | 812 | 112 | 50.0% | 1857.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1205 | 750 | 25 | 52.0% | 2419.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 132 | 206 | 4 | 75.0% | 735.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1643 | 755 | 213 | 53.99% | 1883.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 583 | 430 | 181 | 55.8% | 1717.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1718 | 698 | 126 | 52.38% | 1465.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1111 | 375 | 167 | 52.69% | 1903.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1390 | 671 | 53 | 50.94% | 1057.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2112 | 1000 | 6 | 66.67% | 2178.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 209 | 320 | 240 | 52.5% | 648.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1772 | 912 | 65 | 56.92% | 2648.6 |