| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20368 | 25 | 57 | 173 | 314 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.27 | 9.76 | 9.72 | 8.8 | 8.65 |
| Winrate | 51.67% | 64.0% | 47.37% | 55.49% | 56.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 1.16 | 1.09 | 1.49 | 1.39 |
| Udělené poškození | 1220.96 | 2876 | 2582.75 | 2079.37 | 2016.64 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 1 | 0.49 | 0.84 | 0.72 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 642.41 | 982 | 873.0 | 935.0 | 941.0 |
| WN8 | 1685 | 2692 (+2) | 2210 (+3) | 2382 (+7) | 2370 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 9 | 27 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5.3 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 44.44% | 48.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.67 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 652 | 452 | 406.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 446 | 191 | 231.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.0 | 2.56 | 7.3 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2915 | 11 | 19 | 57.89% | 2681.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2756 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 2728.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=hutawa][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/hutawa.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 159 | 251 | 3 | 66.67% | 510.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 41 | 121 | 24 | 41.67% | 27.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1519 | 899 | 54 | 51.85% | 1880.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 439 | 591 | 9 | 55.56% | 584.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 708 | 570 | 12 | 66.67% | 1722.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1426 | 818 | 131 | 52.67% | 1404.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 147 | 289 | 131 | 52.67% | 370.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 667 | 709 | 214 | 50.0% | 1298.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1351 | 746 | 85 | 45.88% | 1569.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1719 | 978 | 88 | 55.68% | 2011.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 276 | 309 | 14 | 42.86% | 289.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1300 | 755 | 175 | 49.14% | 1436.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2858 | 1047 | 21 | 57.14% | 3046.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1345 | 1049 | 9 | 100.0% | 2629.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 314 | 315 | 13 | 61.54% | 1005.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 898 | 516 | 4 | 0.0% | 789.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1873 | 1235 | 9 | 66.67% | 3189.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 74 | 204 | 18 | 61.11% | 183.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 473 | 455 | 37 | 62.16% | 1267.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 643 | 460 | 83 | 57.83% | 1248.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 819 | 670 | 37 | 51.35% | 1183.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1091 | 579 | 207 | 48.31% | 1156.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 2258 | 984 | 15 | 60.0% | 2388.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 864 | 609 | 28 | 46.43% | 1730.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1472 | 801 | 59 | 49.15% | 1785.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 224 | 232 | 8 | 62.5% | 1029.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 923 | 438 | 109 | 50.46% | 1215.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1453 | 848 | 84 | 50.0% | 2209.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1354 | 645 | 167 | 53.29% | 1483.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2423 | 789 | 38 | 39.47% | 1559.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 396 | 399 | 35 | 57.14% | 1025.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 225 | 186 | 41 | 56.1% | 893.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 728 | 463 | 138 | 45.65% | 699.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1502 | 816 | 42 | 50.0% | 2011.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1012 | 481 | 681 | 46.26% | 1186.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 328 | 196 | 54 | 48.15% | 739.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 421 | 340 | 2 | 0.0% | 766.8 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 522 | 532 | 21 | 61.9% | 1131.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1470 | 953 | 21 | 61.9% | 2195.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 112 | 139 | 27 | 33.33% | 98.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2948 | 986 | 45 | 57.78% | 2574.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 777 | 385 | 76 | 57.89% | 1788.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 546 | 485 | 9 | 66.67% | 1657.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 448 | 338 | 53 | 54.72% | 1405.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1931 | 787 | 6 | 33.33% | 1383.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1559 | 797 | 181 | 46.96% | 1840.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2394 | 901 | 467 | 53.96% | 2321.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2547 | 859 | 68 | 52.94% | 2454.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 321 | 235 | 53 | 50.94% | 809.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1566 | 779 | 85 | 48.24% | 1655.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 83 | 176 | 4 | 50.0% | 288.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1151 | 775 | 3 | 66.67% | 1909.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 540 | 353 | 23 | 60.87% | 829.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 807 | 511 | 64 | 40.63% | 915.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1755 | 680 | 2 | 50.0% | 1237.8 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1123 | 440 | 1 | 0.0% | 1407.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 345 | 525 | 3 | 66.67% | 2137.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 86 | 191 | 4 | 75.0% | 395.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1195 | 770 | 36 | 55.56% | 1800.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 182 | 274 | 33 | 63.64% | 830.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 783 | 739 | 65 | 49.23% | 1030.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 300 | 231 | 71 | 54.93% | 1121.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2297 | 797 | 182 | 46.15% | 1884.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 823 | 689 | 33 | 42.42% | 1716.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1242 | 805 | 110 | 47.27% | 2196.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1995 | 799 | 156 | 50.0% | 1589.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 2388 | 786 | 11 | 36.36% | 1858.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1961 | 916 | 87 | 56.32% | 2254.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 279 | 182 | 101 | 51.49% | 756.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 65 | 154 | 7 | 57.14% | 170.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 127 | 148 | 1 | 0.0% | 323.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 88 | 156 | 10 | 80.0% | 369.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2516 | 1071 | 12 | 66.67% | 2419.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 752 | 565 | 273 | 52.01% | 824.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 409 | 409 | 43 | 58.14% | 1460.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2849 | 983 | 41 | 56.1% | 2852.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1866 | 942 | 59 | 54.24% | 2144.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 406 | 596 | 1 | 100.0% | 3635.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1048 | 961 | 14 | 57.14% | 1771.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 62 | 123 | 6 | 16.67% | 7.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 150 | 260 | 60 | 46.67% | 242.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 72 | 277 | 4 | 75.0% | 404.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 234 | 367 | 10 | 90.0% | 1076.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 341 | 321 | 40 | 50.0% | 997.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3057 | 994 | 36 | 55.56% | 2210.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 336 | 310 | 38 | 52.63% | 1449.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 592 | 554 | 7 | 57.14% | 1796.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 843 | 336 | 168 | 47.62% | 1395.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1101 | 812 | 38 | 55.26% | 1556.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 87 | 178 | 2 | 50.0% | 293.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 41 | 106 | 19 | 52.63% | 101.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 574 | 581 | 5 | 80.0% | 1325.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2575 | 935 | 56 | 53.57% | 2300.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2321 | 1156 | 28 | 71.43% | 2544.5 |
| Sherman Firefly Saunders | 6 | 1073 | 860 | 20 | 65.0% | 2004.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1751 | 944 | 97 | 54.64% | 2374.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1103 | 849 | 11 | 63.64% | 2214.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 587 | 569 | 47 | 46.81% | 1741.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1700 | 755 | 15 | 33.33% | 2452.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1561 | 881 | 4 | 75.0% | 1946.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1514 | 728 | 106 | 47.17% | 1331.6 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 577 | 348 | 4 | 50.0% | 1286.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1298 | 794 | 25 | 68.0% | 1995.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1292 | 740 | 41 | 41.46% | 1826.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2152 | 937 | 90 | 57.78% | 2267.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1601 | 795 | 72 | 51.39% | 2082.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1176 | 883 | 31 | 61.29% | 3540.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 346 | 275 | 24 | 54.17% | 768.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 168 | 193 | 7 | 42.86% | 672.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2528 | 1020 | 184 | 59.24% | 2396.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 636 | 619 | 27 | 55.56% | 1234.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1353 | 873 | 105 | 59.05% | 1905.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1890 | 704 | 29 | 37.93% | 1507.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2149 | 809 | 24 | 45.83% | 1489.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2150 | 712 | 97 | 49.48% | 1757.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 604 | 379 | 52 | 51.92% | 996.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2952 | 765 | 14 | 28.57% | 2715.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 217 | 268 | 41 | 51.22% | 718.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1405 | 671 | 144 | 50.0% | 1452.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 772 | 525 | 32 | 31.25% | 1279.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 573 | 517 | 34 | 58.82% | 1616.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2453 | 1052 | 70 | 65.71% | 2715.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 595 | 542 | 51 | 49.02% | 1019.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2451 | 1078 | 82 | 62.2% | 2597.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 248 | 370 | 1 | 100.0% | 775.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 215 | 191 | 22 | 40.91% | 517.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2224 | 812 | 141 | 53.19% | 2231.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2527 | 1114 | 18 | 50.0% | 2474.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 100 | 144 | 2 | 50.0% | 269.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 140 | 126 | 12 | 41.67% | 245.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 110 | 102 | 4 | 25.0% | 214.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2799 | 931 | 14 | 50.0% | 2491.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2448 | 737 | 55 | 40.0% | 1754.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2743 | 855 | 208 | 51.44% | 2425.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 304 | 444 | 8 | 75.0% | 1234.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1931 | 964 | 94 | 58.51% | 1987.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1368 | 718 | 25 | 44.0% | 1135.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 929 | 833 | 221 | 54.75% | 2040.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 516 | 373 | 85 | 48.24% | 1252.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1061 | 769 | 23 | 52.17% | 1284.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 832 | 709 | 62 | 54.84% | 1417.3 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1826 | 1038 | 5 | 40.0% | 2681.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1606 | 1028 | 17 | 70.59% | 2394.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 110 | 223 | 95 | 48.42% | 186.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 153 | 190 | 105 | 49.52% | 314.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 830 | 587 | 41 | 56.1% | 1468.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1773 | 701 | 11 | 36.36% | 1607.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1972 | 747 | 124 | 57.26% | 1805.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 520 | 339 | 331 | 47.13% | 963.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1089 | 587 | 143 | 52.45% | 1581.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1840 | 753 | 141 | 51.77% | 1946.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 105 | 122 | 16 | 50.0% | 507.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1061 | 771 | 35 | 54.29% | 1776.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1062 | 769 | 28 | 60.71% | 1700.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 135 | 336 | 4 | 75.0% | 446.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2699 | 956 | 109 | 52.29% | 2257.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1932 | 848 | 75 | 53.33% | 2043.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 489 | 294 | 19 | 52.63% | 1507.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 285 | 399 | 401 | 46.38% | 725.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1402 | 777 | 85 | 47.06% | 1631.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2230 | 834 | 148 | 53.38% | 2042.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3432 | 1165 | 173 | 63.01% | 2736.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1608 | 737 | 8 | 50.0% | 1379.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1608 | 1058 | 13 | 61.54% | 3131.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2473 | 957 | 187 | 56.15% | 2224.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2671 | 897 | 58 | 55.17% | 2472.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1822 | 866 | 183 | 50.82% | 1656.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 674 | 617 | 54 | 59.26% | 753.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1695 | 823 | 206 | 46.6% | 1953.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3128 | 1057 | 58 | 53.45% | 2218.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 449 | 301 | 68 | 50.0% | 1083.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1314 | 703 | 139 | 42.45% | 1085.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 208 | 246 | 27 | 70.37% | 574.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 439 | 399 | 15 | 53.33% | 1376.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 146 | 228 | 4 | 75.0% | 546.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan | 5 | 722 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 1112.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1193 | 816 | 4 | 50.0% | 1313.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 623 | 436 | 109 | 56.88% | 1380.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 357 | 424 | 33 | 54.55% | 986.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 771 | 499 | 45 | 53.33% | 1583.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 465 | 339 | 55 | 45.45% | 921.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 789 | 618 | 26 | 53.85% | 1548.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 266 | 318 | 8 | 37.5% | 193.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 904 | 628 | 51 | 52.94% | 1875.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 43 | 98 | 11 | 63.64% | 202.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1599 | 798 | 23 | 52.17% | 1958.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 902 | 584 | 22 | 40.91% | 1228.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1448 | 839 | 67 | 50.75% | 2013.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2771 | 919 | 69 | 53.62% | 2234.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 903 | 623 | 150 | 48.67% | 1059.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 177 | 194 | 7 | 71.43% | 759.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1852 | 863 | 121 | 55.37% | 2497.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 232 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 1134.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2248 | 853 | 32 | 31.25% | 2139.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 963 | 631 | 93 | 55.91% | 1240.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 114 | 180 | 5 | 40.0% | 27.8 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 601 | 449 | 26 | 57.69% | 1319.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2268 | 886 | 101 | 58.42% | 2389.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 133 | 170 | 43 | 53.49% | 472.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2633 | 809 | 73 | 42.47% | 1866.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 107 | 143 | 26 | 53.85% | 417.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 361 | 347 | 139 | 46.76% | 1361.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 227 | 398 | 34 | 64.71% | 804.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 627 | 457 | 157 | 46.5% | 1298.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 118 | 154 | 33 | 45.45% | 434.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 508 | 266 | 114 | 51.75% | 1233.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 125 | 208 | 13 | 38.46% | 170.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 122 | 137 | 37 | 40.54% | 90.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 265 | 287 | 16 | 50.0% | 1199.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 779 | 688 | 70 | 47.14% | 1851.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 911 | 724 | 138 | 55.8% | 1880.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2151 | 878 | 75 | 53.33% | 2049.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 801 | 733 | 21 | 80.95% | 1886.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2900 | 920 | 17 | 41.18% | 2232.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1605 | 859 | 13 | 53.85% | 1417.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1276 | 870 | 31 | 51.61% | 2379.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 870 | 690 | 34 | 52.94% | 1486.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 768 | 545 | 46 | 56.52% | 1296.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 1034 | 991 | 6 | 66.67% | 2663.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1997 | 799 | 79 | 50.63% | 1609.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 197 | 319 | 3 | 100.0% | 952.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 854 | 524 | 287 | 53.31% | 1581.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 184 | 326 | 366 | 52.46% | 886.8 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 835 | 988 | 2 | 50.0% | 4145.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 456 | 315 | 55 | 54.55% | 1072.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1201 | 780 | 21 | 57.14% | 2005.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1643 | 786 | 116 | 49.14% | 1486.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2750 | 1063 | 45 | 62.22% | 1852.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 245 | 190 | 39 | 58.97% | 1755.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 195 | 200 | 33 | 51.52% | 384.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 314 | 425 | 105 | 50.48% | 784.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 578 | 470 | 26 | 65.38% | 1563.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1751 | 915 | 22 | 50.0% | 2241.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1323 | 658 | 38 | 47.37% | 1257.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1033 | 727 | 7 | 42.86% | 1679.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 222 | 258 | 139 | 54.68% | 541.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 576 | 350 | 135 | 45.19% | 863.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2271 | 1070 | 22 | 59.09% | 2391.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 867 | 599 | 37 | 45.95% | 1123.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1106 | 539 | 24 | 29.17% | 740.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1414 | 832 | 25 | 48.0% | 1825.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2023 | 910 | 92 | 57.61% | 2073.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 384 | 401 | 45 | 62.22% | 1725.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 121 | 286 | 16 | 75.0% | 831.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 898 | 471 | 90 | 53.33% | 1247.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 116 | 164 | 9 | 44.44% | 661.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 196 | 290 | 7 | 42.86% | 771.1 |
| Churchill St. Gloriana | 6 | 1251 | 1034 | 39 | 64.1% | 1944.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 150 | 231 | 32 | 62.5% | 916.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 941 | 676 | 34 | 52.94% | 2026.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 372 | 296 | 69 | 52.17% | 994.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1838 | 895 | 111 | 54.05% | 2103.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 259 | 246 | 48 | 56.25% | 947.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 274 | 258 | 128 | 49.22% | 640.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 992 | 768 | 25 | 68.0% | 1969.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2078 | 867 | 73 | 57.53% | 2124.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1067 | 609 | 50 | 44.0% | 1816.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 366 | 303 | 84 | 44.05% | 885.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1257 | 887 | 30 | 60.0% | 2918.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 89 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 74.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1650 | 860 | 40 | 45.0% | 2315.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1786 | 826 | 150 | 48.0% | 2299.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1402 | 888 | 78 | 57.69% | 2084.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 634 | 448 | 19 | 31.58% | 806.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 759 | 537 | 29 | 44.83% | 1186.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 927 | 488 | 94 | 50.0% | 1487.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1107 | 812 | 25 | 48.0% | 1653.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2085 | 870 | 76 | 55.26% | 2145.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1131 | 709 | 74 | 54.05% | 1231.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1301 | 847 | 88 | 54.55% | 1445.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 884 | 764 | 35 | 57.14% | 2096.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 539 | 705 | 74 | 48.65% | 933.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 87 | 144 | 4 | 50.0% | 273.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 682 | 381 | 89 | 44.94% | 1233.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 232 | 306 | 9 | 55.56% | 749.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 860 | 535 | 13 | 23.08% | 828.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 799 | 488 | 16 | 50.0% | 995.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 543 | 513 | 56 | 48.21% | 1190.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 302 | 353 | 71 | 60.56% | 908.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1593 | 779 | 34 | 55.88% | 1505.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 695 | 540 | 24 | 45.83% | 1254.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 374 | 275 | 96 | 46.88% | 737.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2451 | 877 | 29 | 37.93% | 2222.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1667 | 817 | 68 | 45.59% | 1554.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2069 | 881 | 93 | 51.61% | 2029.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 384 | 369 | 37 | 59.46% | 1306.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2090 | 942 | 43 | 55.81% | 2266.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 318 | 380 | 1 | 100.0% | 1488.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1170 | 704 | 1420 | 51.41% | 1659.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 437 | 481 | 72 | 62.5% | 1236.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 253 | 191 | 93 | 47.31% | 527.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 608 | 432 | 50 | 42.0% | 870.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 297 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 1146.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 812 | 751 | 28 | 50.0% | 1408.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1692 | 927 | 245 | 53.47% | 2152.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1135 | 856 | 72 | 65.28% | 1566.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 147 | 131 | 9 | 44.44% | 403.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1039 | 675 | 406 | 50.99% | 1663.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 512 | 374 | 30 | 50.0% | 653.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1049 | 763 | 10 | 70.0% | 1979.2 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1578 | 1067 | 1 | 100.0% | 1733.1 |