| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 95318 | 11 | 11 | 291 | 545 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.01 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 51.46% | 36.36% | 36.36% | 48.11% | 47.16% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.99 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 1209.42 | 1477 | 1477.64 | 1807.6 | 1768.68 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 605.27 | 654 | 654.0 | 779.0 | 753.0 |
| WN8 | 1444 | 586 (-1) | 491 (-1) | 0 (-2620) | 1260 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38 | 70 | 6 | 115 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.57 |
| Winrate | 44.74% | 58.57% | 66.67% | 53.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.99 | 1.33 | 1.01 |
| Udělené poškození | 1383 | 965 | 464 | 1075.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0.03 | 0.0 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 619 | 659 | 374 | 626.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.87 | 5.93 | 6.83 | 5.93 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14 | 250 | 499 | 30 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.74 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 51.2% | 52.3% | 46.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.84 | 0.68 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1778 | 1112 | 583 | 1441.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.58 | 0.42 | 1.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 781 | 651 | 422 | 732.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.5 | 7.07 | 7.62 | 8.07 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 874 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 206.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 1538 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 624.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=hubert73][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/hubert73.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 182 | 548 | 52 | 57.69% | 222.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1212 | 782 | 38 | 55.26% | 1523.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 265 | 337 | 2 | 50.0% | 504.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1529 | 832 | 288 | 54.86% | 1590.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 566 | 383 | 83 | 43.37% | 1062.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1483 | 703 | 207 | 46.86% | 1097.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 1635 | 579 | 1049 | 48.05% | 1349.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 774 | 505 | 876 | 55.48% | 1451.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 999 | 539 | 37 | 35.14% | 1173.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1965 | 907 | 25 | 56.0% | 1115.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 586 | 672 | 6 | 66.67% | 966.0 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 506 | 660 | 6 | 50.0% | 1097.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1278 | 869 | 1481 | 58.61% | 1592.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1612 | 751 | 42 | 52.38% | 1165.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1866 | 696 | 258 | 48.84% | 1259.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 799 | 621 | 224 | 47.32% | 1307.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1515 | 686 | 186 | 51.61% | 1132.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 884 | 711 | 526 | 47.53% | 1231.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 384 | 575 | 38 | 60.53% | 1777.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 210 | 216 | 33 | 51.52% | 478.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 338 | 292 | 210 | 57.14% | 931.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 608 | 535 | 58 | 55.17% | 938.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1572 | 741 | 119 | 47.9% | 991.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1357 | 726 | 29 | 48.28% | 1130.3 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 874 | 695 | 144 | 53.47% | 1317.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 319 | 496 | 13 | 46.15% | 632.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 827 | 549 | 823 | 51.28% | 1683.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 681 | 657 | 78 | 60.26% | 1441.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1052 | 805 | 73 | 54.79% | 1273.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 180 | 188 | 18 | 44.44% | 587.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1214 | 708 | 97 | 50.52% | 873.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 628 | 478 | 311 | 46.95% | 654.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1510 | 657 | 125 | 54.4% | 1108.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 784 | 385 | 458 | 53.06% | 1497.5 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 1754 | 814 | 50 | 54.0% | 998.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 736 | 631 | 35 | 62.86% | 1487.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 682 | 437 | 5 | 20.0% | 430.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1537 | 749 | 3826 | 50.86% | 1680.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1715 | 618 | 1169 | 50.64% | 1392.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 194 | 255 | 3 | 0.0% | 360.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2033 | 688 | 143 | 44.76% | 1347.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2115 | 673 | 137 | 45.99% | 1427.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1662 | 823 | 4 | 50.0% | 2046.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 592 | 651 | 727 | 49.79% | 990.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 129 | 453 | 5 | 60.0% | 562.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1068 | 554 | 1611 | 46.62% | 954.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 131 | 198 | 62 | 58.06% | 352.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 240 | 254 | 128 | 51.56% | 668.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1281 | 664 | 7 | 42.86% | 970.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1633 | 566 | 306 | 49.02% | 1574.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 204 | 133 | 32 | 34.38% | 409.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1223 | 779 | 17 | 47.06% | 1157.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 899 | 679 | 9 | 66.67% | 1036.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2263 | 806 | 141 | 51.77% | 1416.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1589 | 641 | 110 | 50.91% | 1024.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 940 | 631 | 101 | 51.49% | 1137.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1035 | 489 | 349 | 49.28% | 1132.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 940 | 447 | 288 | 44.1% | 1112.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2106 | 569 | 377 | 50.13% | 1757.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 155 | 137 | 30 | 33.33% | 336.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 429 | 411 | 44 | 47.73% | 1042.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 226 | 426 | 285 | 62.81% | 1314.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 925 | 561 | 178 | 55.62% | 2223.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 109 | 169 | 9 | 55.56% | 383.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1933 | 750 | 175 | 41.14% | 1268.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 202 | 346 | 16 | 62.5% | 751.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1819 | 752 | 50 | 44.0% | 1061.4 |
| A46 | 6 | 270 | 378 | 11 | 27.27% | 536.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 652 | 521 | 18 | 33.33% | 1290.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 999 | 613 | 3452 | 52.2% | 1514.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 799 | 532 | 2 | 100.0% | 1621.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1351 | 512 | 516 | 47.29% | 1164.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 380 | 497 | 56 | 48.21% | 1265.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 732 | 462 | 48 | 35.42% | 769.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 133 | 167 | 32 | 59.38% | 373.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 216 | 209 | 2 | 50.0% | 870.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 417 | 410 | 20 | 45.0% | 1050.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 658 | 443 | 237 | 52.32% | 1377.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1435 | 685 | 28 | 42.86% | 942.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1528 | 608 | 56 | 42.86% | 992.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 950 | 515 | 113 | 48.67% | 1598.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1313 | 757 | 298 | 49.66% | 1278.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1629 | 989 | 10 | 50.0% | 1550.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 920 | 656 | 96 | 58.33% | 1411.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 895 | 510 | 29 | 51.72% | 1015.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2049 | 885 | 118 | 49.15% | 1330.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 882 | 507 | 402 | 45.52% | 913.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2000 | 944 | 49 | 53.06% | 2056.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1284 | 836 | 34 | 55.88% | 1612.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 804 | 412 | 196 | 47.45% | 991.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1633 | 834 | 8 | 62.5% | 1591.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 109 | 225 | 16 | 43.75% | 104.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 367 | 305 | 83 | 59.04% | 937.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 128 | 159 | 352 | 48.01% | 294.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 367 | 287 | 271 | 53.87% | 998.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 915 | 660 | 62 | 46.77% | 1949.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 966 | 744 | 152 | 58.55% | 1287.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 288 | 269 | 16 | 37.5% | 922.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 751 | 476 | 6 | 33.33% | 490.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 958 | 606 | 176 | 48.3% | 1294.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1589 | 816 | 24 | 58.33% | 1463.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 840 | 646 | 87 | 55.17% | 902.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 533 | 595 | 22 | 63.64% | 1081.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 632 | 403 | 81 | 55.56% | 1286.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 253 | 234 | 184 | 46.2% | 567.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 191 | 128 | 14 | 50.0% | 1007.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1450 | 420 | 738 | 46.34% | 1571.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 1792 | 753 | 3 | 33.33% | 1281.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 334 | 262 | 304 | 44.08% | 360.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1445 | 723 | 324 | 49.38% | 1472.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 845 | 693 | 65 | 66.15% | 1154.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1575 | 710 | 63 | 49.21% | 1229.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1466 | 631 | 74 | 39.19% | 833.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1039 | 602 | 166 | 45.18% | 1035.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 813 | 644 | 57 | 47.37% | 1383.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 87 | 396 | 3 | 100.0% | 286.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1322 | 644 | 571 | 51.84% | 1725.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1797 | 854 | 51 | 56.86% | 1815.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1520 | 702 | 134 | 48.51% | 1013.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 805 | 515 | 1 | 0.0% | 526.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1055 | 695 | 147 | 49.66% | 1139.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1224 | 660 | 37 | 45.95% | 1262.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 413 | 364 | 54 | 50.0% | 1182.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 511 | 254 | 183 | 51.37% | 1390.9 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1083 | 780 | 52 | 48.08% | 1194.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 844 | 652 | 125 | 44.8% | 830.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1629 | 818 | 371 | 53.91% | 1804.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1980 | 814 | 202 | 53.96% | 1416.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 285 | 228 | 181 | 49.72% | 484.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1009 | 757 | 58 | 55.17% | 1824.6 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 559 | 540 | 57 | 54.39% | 1419.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 909 | 619 | 18 | 44.44% | 1243.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 718 | 631 | 126 | 52.38% | 1445.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1387 | 634 | 125 | 43.2% | 952.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1588 | 737 | 322 | 50.31% | 1671.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 295 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 358.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1600 | 731 | 171 | 47.37% | 1141.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 957 | 661 | 69 | 52.17% | 1223.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 101 | 165 | 14 | 57.14% | 427.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 917 | 732 | 1645 | 53.56% | 1791.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1776 | 839 | 31 | 58.06% | 1347.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1415 | 621 | 19 | 31.58% | 801.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1805 | 817 | 101 | 52.48% | 1399.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 102 | 139 | 3 | 33.33% | 314.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1779 | 736 | 262 | 46.18% | 1344.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1243 | 574 | 21 | 28.57% | 552.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1781 | 878 | 256 | 59.77% | 1967.8 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1098 | 678 | 383 | 57.7% | 1621.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 687 | 481 | 5 | 40.0% | 1525.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1462 | 865 | 90 | 61.11% | 1856.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1004 | 509 | 818 | 52.2% | 1494.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1021 | 712 | 89 | 50.56% | 1307.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 379 | 609 | 34 | 64.71% | 792.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1798 | 794 | 79 | 44.3% | 1521.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 524 | 555 | 39 | 56.41% | 1270.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 489 | 359 | 44 | 65.91% | 1735.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 335 | 269 | 43 | 44.19% | 550.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 191 | 152 | 80 | 53.75% | 461.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1480 | 696 | 382 | 45.81% | 1144.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 90 | 180 | 124 | 47.58% | 103.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1619 | 632 | 109 | 40.37% | 956.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1363 | 787 | 75 | 50.67% | 1552.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 519 | 511 | 75 | 50.67% | 1618.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 939 | 733 | 73 | 57.53% | 1268.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 0 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 198 | 181 | 14 | 35.71% | 374.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 313 | 505 | 6 | 83.33% | 954.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1596 | 719 | 248 | 48.39% | 1307.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 121 | 110 | 22 | 50.0% | 260.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1778 | 721 | 52 | 42.31% | 1141.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 300 | 184 | 60 | 48.33% | 979.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 288 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 258.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1019 | 474 | 7 | 28.57% | 383.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 485 | 328 | 180 | 46.11% | 1095.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1087 | 713 | 29 | 41.38% | 938.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1507 | 708 | 221 | 52.49% | 1473.1 |
| IS | 7 | 862 | 459 | 297 | 50.84% | 1121.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 749 | 416 | 292 | 48.29% | 981.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 213 | 355 | 29 | 55.17% | 893.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1580 | 720 | 70 | 52.86% | 1467.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 64 | 106 | 8 | 37.5% | 30.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1726 | 794 | 389 | 52.96% | 1292.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1896 | 809 | 108 | 49.07% | 1783.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 680 | 591 | 28 | 50.0% | 588.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 115 | 190 | 18 | 55.56% | 309.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 968 | 590 | 14 | 42.86% | 760.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1312 | 727 | 40 | 37.5% | 1072.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 42 | 94 | 18 | 50.0% | 83.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 769 | 452 | 33 | 27.27% | 554.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1528 | 717 | 159 | 48.43% | 1404.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 737 | 513 | 153 | 50.98% | 1322.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1190 | 688 | 282 | 58.16% | 1647.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 662 | 647 | 102 | 47.06% | 1049.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 471 | 387 | 192 | 43.23% | 748.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1326 | 660 | 480 | 54.17% | 1098.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 223 | 390 | 13 | 69.23% | 1096.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 277 | 318 | 17 | 35.29% | 1175.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1433 | 838 | 439 | 59.23% | 1955.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1015 | 775 | 51 | 58.82% | 1169.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 237 | 390 | 13 | 53.85% | 433.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 569 | 463 | 27 | 55.56% | 1379.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 0 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 114 | 168 | 17 | 35.29% | 282.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1020 | 742 | 147 | 59.18% | 1978.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1557 | 754 | 146 | 58.9% | 1413.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 321 | 344 | 40 | 45.0% | 1042.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 201 | 200 | 81 | 59.26% | 451.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 490 | 508 | 100 | 55.0% | 904.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1085 | 794 | 72 | 59.72% | 1500.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 510 | 653 | 409 | 49.14% | 857.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1606 | 793 | 536 | 55.04% | 1718.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1131 | 493 | 17 | 17.65% | 989.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1066 | 745 | 54 | 51.85% | 1421.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 401 | 226 | 183 | 49.73% | 789.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1145 | 665 | 96 | 43.75% | 1124.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1169 | 605 | 3 | 33.33% | 1469.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1829 | 712 | 295 | 54.92% | 1261.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1781 | 811 | 27 | 59.26% | 1408.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 292 | 200 | 162 | 50.0% | 541.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 719 | 625 | 60 | 58.33% | 1344.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1173 | 674 | 284 | 48.94% | 1373.6 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 485 | 489 | 34 | 55.88% | 1315.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 531 | 489 | 8 | 50.0% | 711.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 807 | 662 | 65 | 61.54% | 1791.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 1581 | 753 | 72 | 43.06% | 831.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1476 | 598 | 2024 | 50.0% | 1428.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1534 | 851 | 33 | 54.55% | 1493.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1830 | 752 | 72 | 50.0% | 1438.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 492 | 582 | 30 | 63.33% | 1397.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1854 | 473 | 480 | 46.67% | 1294.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 148 | 199 | 100 | 48.0% | 337.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 721 | 310 | 154 | 48.05% | 1109.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 0 | 402 | 2 | 50.0% | 125.6 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 172 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 89.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1229 | 728 | 48 | 52.08% | 1083.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 58 | 112 | 39 | 41.03% | 89.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1442 | 793 | 40 | 52.5% | 1383.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 690 | 678 | 26 | 61.54% | 1663.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1764 | 799 | 583 | 53.86% | 1785.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1055 | 731 | 163 | 55.21% | 1590.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 144 | 167 | 15 | 40.0% | 232.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1115 | 797 | 21 | 52.38% | 1620.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 75 | 199 | 4 | 50.0% | 222.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 981 | 556 | 288 | 52.43% | 1350.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 132 | 153 | 2 | 50.0% | 278.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1003 | 425 | 371 | 46.36% | 1359.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 77 | 197 | 4 | 50.0% | 142.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 142 | 181 | 39 | 56.41% | 426.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1262 | 552 | 476 | 54.2% | 1762.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 293 | 373 | 12 | 50.0% | 875.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 208 | 258 | 19 | 36.84% | 575.8 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 368 | 503 | 3 | 33.33% | 1443.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 198 | 331 | 35 | 42.86% | 615.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1836 | 631 | 562 | 46.26% | 1553.5 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 186 | 153 | 1 | 0.0% | 202.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 366 | 283 | 2 | 100.0% | 823.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1927 | 983 | 32 | 62.5% | 2201.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 267 | 510 | 1 | 100.0% | 1273.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 405 | 386 | 80 | 57.5% | 1378.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1610 | 735 | 157 | 52.87% | 1270.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1378 | 756 | 126 | 53.97% | 1347.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 311 | 380 | 11 | 45.45% | 771.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 98 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 205.1 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 282 | 340 | 9 | 55.56% | 811.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 154 | 138 | 22 | 50.0% | 940.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 503 | 284 | 126 | 51.59% | 823.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1306 | 766 | 1091 | 51.7% | 1525.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1977 | 738 | 174 | 46.55% | 1428.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1637 | 690 | 115 | 43.48% | 1233.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 990 | 681 | 36 | 44.44% | 1198.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1422 | 754 | 158 | 51.9% | 1299.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 88 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 162.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 266 | 248 | 22 | 36.36% | 141.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 882 | 671 | 247 | 48.58% | 1218.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 412 | 335 | 31 | 45.16% | 1287.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1508 | 547 | 1504 | 51.53% | 1670.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 911 | 658 | 29 | 55.17% | 936.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2067 | 673 | 3437 | 48.91% | 1585.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1331 | 764 | 290 | 56.55% | 1257.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 60 | 94 | 5 | 40.0% | 18.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 166 | 290 | 5 | 60.0% | 695.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1732 | 674 | 597 | 47.07% | 1314.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 170 | 240 | 4 | 50.0% | 709.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1895 | 764 | 160 | 50.0% | 1345.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 105 | 143 | 89 | 51.69% | 404.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 186 | 467 | 1 | 100.0% | 815.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 883 | 543 | 293 | 53.24% | 1610.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1585 | 691 | 45 | 48.89% | 1310.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1029 | 767 | 502 | 53.78% | 1421.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1249 | 685 | 154 | 50.0% | 1306.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 185 | 285 | 4 | 75.0% | 1252.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1538 | 688 | 176 | 51.7% | 1229.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 958 | 520 | 12 | 33.33% | 756.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1595 | 791 | 41 | 51.22% | 1498.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 501 | 458 | 39 | 35.9% | 1079.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 217 | 519 | 1 | 100.0% | 365.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 124 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 634.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2177 | 872 | 199 | 45.23% | 1181.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 412 | 255 | 106 | 54.72% | 921.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1561 | 725 | 957 | 51.41% | 1777.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 153 | 245 | 5 | 60.0% | 511.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 103 | 303 | 15 | 46.67% | 392.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1149 | 706 | 91 | 45.05% | 1448.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 743 | 422 | 502 | 46.81% | 822.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 796 | 574 | 32 | 53.13% | 1063.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 949 | 364 | 5 | 60.0% | 1236.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1053 | 685 | 222 | 47.75% | 1402.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 750 | 727 | 55 | 63.64% | 1479.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 882 | 756 | 1 | 100.0% | 1054.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 109 | 289 | 6 | 50.0% | 443.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 137 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 720.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1457 | 760 | 178 | 51.12% | 1395.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 569 | 487 | 34 | 41.18% | 1216.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1812 | 703 | 924 | 50.97% | 1912.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 272 | 381 | 13 | 53.85% | 775.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 210 | 210 | 82 | 40.24% | 482.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1174 | 448 | 1296 | 47.99% | 1412.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 341 | 438 | 15 | 40.0% | 670.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1342 | 797 | 14 | 71.43% | 1411.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 315 | 301 | 69 | 34.78% | 421.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 689 | 605 | 66 | 54.55% | 1277.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 525 | 654 | 11 | 63.64% | 1143.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 753 | 551 | 1092 | 54.95% | 1726.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1786 | 786 | 155 | 49.03% | 1440.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 316 | 266 | 1 | 0.0% | 699.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 861 | 710 | 517 | 57.83% | 1576.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 556 | 506 | 883 | 55.72% | 1820.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 226 | 415 | 7 | 57.14% | 476.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 75 | 144 | 30 | 36.67% | 65.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1468 | 685 | 9 | 33.33% | 1396.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1083 | 701 | 711 | 54.71% | 1454.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 63 | 132 | 3 | 66.67% | 300.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 299 | 317 | 4 | 25.0% | 304.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1873 | 633 | 581 | 49.57% | 1455.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 295 | 281 | 207 | 53.62% | 766.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1163 | 742 | 101 | 49.5% | 1261.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 930 | 651 | 16 | 43.75% | 1219.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1257 | 687 | 19 | 47.37% | 923.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 542 | 355 | 220 | 49.09% | 561.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 840 | 595 | 71 | 54.93% | 1555.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 498 | 625 | 188 | 60.11% | 1996.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1703 | 725 | 69 | 47.83% | 1614.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 409 | 561 | 24 | 75.0% | 1684.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 629 | 730 | 92 | 52.17% | 1226.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1253 | 683 | 171 | 52.05% | 1476.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 141 | 227 | 3 | 33.33% | 482.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 656 | 379 | 970 | 51.24% | 1153.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 316 | 355 | 40 | 60.0% | 1169.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 425 | 449 | 27 | 55.56% | 1329.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 617 | 600 | 67 | 61.19% | 1137.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1805 | 647 | 754 | 45.76% | 1270.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 918 | 673 | 97 | 57.73% | 1391.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 694 | 691 | 717 | 54.81% | 2083.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 134 | 180 | 59 | 52.54% | 293.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 460 | 578 | 24 | 45.83% | 320.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 740 | 646 | 26 | 53.85% | 1315.9 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 562 | 636 | 5 | 60.0% | 1618.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1752 | 503 | 2991 | 52.32% | 1819.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 70 | 126 | 35 | 45.71% | 67.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1305 | 781 | 138 | 55.07% | 1653.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1591 | 881 | 303 | 54.46% | 1698.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 635 | 626 | 73 | 65.75% | 1135.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 74 | 139 | 11 | 45.45% | 186.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 291 | 286 | 9 | 44.44% | 903.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1429 | 704 | 2417 | 56.43% | 1880.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 664 | 390 | 404 | 46.29% | 886.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 89 | 222 | 29 | 72.41% | 353.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1557 | 748 | 5 | 60.0% | 1662.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 230 | 245 | 21 | 42.86% | 768.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 147 | 155 | 8 | 37.5% | 555.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1462 | 695 | 137 | 38.69% | 1234.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1429 | 819 | 54 | 59.26% | 1629.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 798 | 393 | 7 | 0.0% | 609.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1244 | 733 | 117 | 47.01% | 1422.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 500 | 529 | 42 | 57.14% | 1413.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 285 | 297 | 289 | 50.17% | 635.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1356 | 580 | 312 | 49.68% | 1569.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1620 | 557 | 45 | 48.89% | 1304.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1218 | 761 | 52 | 48.08% | 1238.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 423 | 709 | 4 | 100.0% | 1264.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 391 | 271 | 99 | 53.54% | 590.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1355 | 764 | 51 | 52.94% | 1666.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 252 | 163 | 77 | 40.26% | 663.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1553 | 671 | 168 | 44.05% | 1090.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1245 | 658 | 440 | 47.95% | 1282.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 408 | 284 | 229 | 50.22% | 768.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 448 | 319 | 8 | 37.5% | 707.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1587 | 742 | 95 | 58.95% | 1113.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1494 | 676 | 19 | 36.84% | 1144.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 83 | 216 | 32 | 56.25% | 149.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 125 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 417.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 111 | 164 | 21 | 57.14% | 315.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1093 | 713 | 224 | 50.45% | 1141.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 103 | 227 | 50 | 56.0% | 433.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 139 | 120 | 28 | 53.57% | 757.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1199 | 747 | 198 | 54.04% | 1665.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1697 | 837 | 162 | 58.02% | 1752.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 692 | 461 | 203 | 50.25% | 1445.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1325 | 800 | 168 | 51.79% | 1533.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1570 | 645 | 75 | 44.0% | 1221.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 668 | 500 | 131 | 61.07% | 2182.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 396 | 525 | 10 | 60.0% | 1123.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 532 | 540 | 503 | 53.28% | 1080.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 218 | 379 | 16 | 50.0% | 667.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 649 | 473 | 225 | 51.11% | 948.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1881 | 803 | 234 | 49.15% | 1421.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 345 | 780 | 3 | 66.67% | 396.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1119 | 763 | 44 | 52.27% | 1180.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 79 | 103 | 2 | 0.0% | 63.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 155 | 251 | 7 | 85.71% | 573.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 734 | 630 | 64 | 48.44% | 1244.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1466 | 764 | 104 | 43.27% | 1255.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 284 | 209 | 93 | 43.01% | 627.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 210 | 290 | 13 | 61.54% | 554.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1494 | 515 | 691 | 52.24% | 1670.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 561 | 764 | 17 | 70.59% | 1505.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1317 | 328 | 1 | 0.0% | 2082.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1952 | 741 | 281 | 46.62% | 1387.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1027 | 656 | 74 | 37.84% | 999.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 130 | 365 | 7 | 71.43% | 349.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 377 | 414 | 53 | 64.15% | 1505.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1444 | 745 | 102 | 47.06% | 1289.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 689 | 387 | 443 | 49.89% | 1152.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 618 | 869 | 3 | 100.0% | 837.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1720 | 804 | 224 | 55.36% | 1637.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 135 | 174 | 45 | 48.89% | 408.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 93 | 166 | 12 | 58.33% | 373.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2066 | 780 | 126 | 47.62% | 1561.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 47 | 173 | 8 | 62.5% | 194.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 256 | 342 | 10 | 50.0% | 779.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1850 | 777 | 607 | 47.61% | 1428.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 1470 | 520 | 141 | 44.68% | 1047.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 351 | 393 | 28 | 50.0% | 920.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 757 | 376 | 374 | 55.08% | 1471.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1992 | 727 | 115 | 50.43% | 1212.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 95 | 192 | 5 | 40.0% | 189.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 525 | 674 | 5 | 100.0% | 1010.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 112 | 141 | 10 | 30.0% | 270.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1467 | 834 | 97 | 54.64% | 1461.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1354 | 667 | 30 | 46.67% | 1113.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1837 | 717 | 25 | 40.0% | 1021.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1243 | 747 | 507 | 53.85% | 1344.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1569 | 668 | 91 | 41.76% | 1041.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 191 | 232 | 59 | 57.63% | 446.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 66 | 228 | 2 | 50.0% | 142.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 851 | 714 | 64 | 59.38% | 1347.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 679 | 575 | 20 | 45.0% | 1533.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 192 | 181 | 160 | 52.5% | 383.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 115 | 197 | 5 | 40.0% | 252.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 273 | 494 | 5 | 80.0% | 1391.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 409 | 581 | 1 | 100.0% | 758.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 190 | 211 | 15 | 46.67% | 512.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 944 | 619 | 878 | 51.14% | 1449.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1017 | 585 | 5025 | 57.01% | 1803.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 929 | 645 | 85 | 45.88% | 894.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 488 | 550 | 65 | 61.54% | 1517.7 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 421 | 668 | 5 | 100.0% | 731.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 729 | 563 | 97 | 49.48% | 1042.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1311 | 718 | 581 | 52.5% | 1471.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1970 | 742 | 110 | 50.0% | 1562.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 284 | 533 | 2 | 100.0% | 1336.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 472 | 339 | 279 | 46.59% | 784.1 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 312 | 773 | 1 | 100.0% | 1646.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1514 | 710 | 220 | 50.45% | 1162.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 731 | 351 | 300 | 49.33% | 897.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1558 | 730 | 92 | 50.0% | 1321.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 107 | 324 | 7 | 71.43% | 607.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 304 | 278 | 3 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 494 | 516 | 83 | 49.4% | 1241.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1228 | 653 | 233 | 48.93% | 1563.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 917 | 344 | 427 | 52.22% | 1335.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1472 | 661 | 105 | 54.29% | 1289.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1255 | 623 | 10 | 30.0% | 1102.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 676 | 576 | 18 | 38.89% | 629.1 |