| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1420 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 19 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.04 | 7.95 | 0.0 | 7.95 | 7.95 |
| Winrate | 46.41% | 42.11% | 0.0% | 42.11% | 42.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.68 | 0.0 | 0.68 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 523.88 | 600 | 0.0 | 600.37 | 600.37 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 420.71 | 439 | 0.0 | 439.0 | 439.0 |
| WN8 | 666 | 447 (-5) | 0 | 378 (-5) | 361 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 184 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 216 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 142.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 615 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 587.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 286 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1389.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1462 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1208.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 866 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 468.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=hleb42][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/hleb42.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 469 | 585 | 1 | 100.0% | 2481.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 161 | 207 | 20 | 50.0% | 337.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 211 | 251 | 64 | 42.19% | 516.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 259 | 704 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 586 | 369 | 29 | 51.72% | 1206.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 657 | 482 | 82 | 39.02% | 325.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 502 | 405 | 14 | 28.57% | 425.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 480 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 3538.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 243 | 506 | 1 | 100.0% | 588.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 218 | 245 | 7 | 42.86% | 290.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 283 | 429 | 10 | 40.0% | 148.3 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 207 | 310 | 26 | 34.62% | 672.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 864 | 699 | 12 | 66.67% | 811.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 494 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 3727.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 0 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 675 | 510 | 73 | 60.27% | 2771.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 364 | 249 | 18 | 33.33% | 826.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 116 | 133 | 15 | 20.0% | 188.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 253 | 290 | 12 | 58.33% | 469.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 646 | 518 | 144 | 54.86% | 617.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 389 | 304 | 78 | 37.18% | 322.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 187 | 242 | 27 | 37.04% | 206.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 137 | 273 | 17 | 58.82% | 265.4 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 64 | 215 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 509 | 326 | 39 | 51.28% | 1456.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 465 | 375 | 66 | 43.94% | 633.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 40 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 117 | 178 | 2 | 50.0% | 396.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 320 | 266 | 3 | 66.67% | 1731.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 526 | 363 | 2 | 50.0% | 3960.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 290 | 321 | 29 | 55.17% | 1075.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 83 | 91 | 2 | 50.0% | 180.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 124 | 218 | 25 | 40.0% | 134.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 290 | 96 | 1 | 0.0% | 1336.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 204 | 229 | 7 | 42.86% | 413.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 431 | 483 | 8 | 50.0% | 690.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 321 | 289 | 73 | 53.42% | 1714.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 168 | 284 | 5 | 60.0% | 480.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1099 | 637 | 102 | 32.35% | 524.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 171 | 210 | 18 | 61.11% | 387.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 263 | 331 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 607 | 770 | 1 | 100.0% | 5222.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 553 | 505 | 104 | 50.0% | 846.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 217 | 213 | 3 | 33.33% | 735.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 117 | 171 | 6 | 66.67% | 380.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 179 | 264 | 19 | 42.11% | 341.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 114 | 231 | 6 | 50.0% | 216.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 97 | 137 | 16 | 25.0% | 186.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1066 | 568 | 68 | 41.18% | 691.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 433 | 509 | 19 | 47.37% | 496.9 |
| IS | 7 | 617 | 572 | 83 | 51.81% | 688.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 771 | 678 | 31 | 61.29% | 1779.6 |