| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9590 | 31 | 189 | 519 | 519 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.95 | 9.03 | 8.74 | 9.13 | 9.13 |
| Winrate | 49.52% | 48.39% | 53.44% | 51.25% | 51.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 2.45 | 2.15 | 1.71 | 1.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 871.1 | 1541 | 1298.74 | 1477.32 | 1477.32 |
| Obrana základny | 0.16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 476.38 | 854 | 817.0 | 815.0 | 815.0 |
| WN8 | 1113 | 1620 (+3) | 1579 (+10) | 1432 (+23) | 1432 (+23) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 47 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.88 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 51.06% | 66.67% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.81 | 0.33 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 789 | 455 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 3.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 503 | 559 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.62 | 7.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1625 | 3 | 13 | 23.08% | 1757.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2708 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2539.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1660 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1367.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1338 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2642.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 815 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 809.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=hero_kiki][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/hero_kiki.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 606 | 504 | 114 | 45.61% | 923.1 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 100 | 221 | 4 | 75.0% | 480.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1155 | 568 | 28 | 39.29% | 1169.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 394 | 241 | 12 | 50.0% | 535.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 708 | 464 | 39 | 35.9% | 1764.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 565 | 323 | 74 | 44.59% | 771.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2300 | 875 | 84 | 53.57% | 1336.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 41 | 199 | 7 | 71.43% | 264.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2017 | 737 | 117 | 48.72% | 1631.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 103 | 146 | 18 | 50.0% | 193.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2008 | 655 | 57 | 49.12% | 1269.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1330 | 688 | 115 | 55.65% | 1658.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 144 | 309 | 4 | 100.0% | 752.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 176 | 237 | 16 | 62.5% | 218.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 47 | 128 | 5 | 60.0% | 162.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 124 | 164 | 19 | 36.84% | 238.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2366 | 785 | 84 | 53.57% | 1530.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 85 | 143 | 15 | 40.0% | 226.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 88 | 154 | 3 | 33.33% | 302.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 203 | 237 | 39 | 43.59% | 309.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 272 | 294 | 4 | 75.0% | 765.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 697 | 401 | 99 | 46.46% | 681.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2482 | 943 | 29 | 51.72% | 1938.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 179 | 243 | 44 | 50.0% | 501.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 328 | 274 | 30 | 60.0% | 816.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 110 | 127 | 25 | 32.0% | 232.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 809 | 492 | 29 | 37.93% | 1154.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 225 | 197 | 92 | 46.74% | 381.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 157 | 147 | 24 | 54.17% | 573.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 107 | 174 | 2 | 50.0% | 418.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1473 | 1012 | 3 | 66.67% | 1972.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 884 | 389 | 9 | 44.44% | 1086.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2342 | 714 | 195 | 53.33% | 1756.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 23 | 110 | 10 | 40.0% | 1.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2341 | 681 | 15 | 53.33% | 1928.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 149 | 133 | 6 | 50.0% | 782.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1363 | 810 | 29 | 65.52% | 2033.6 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 139 | 181 | 6 | 50.0% | 330.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1933 | 610 | 238 | 58.82% | 1960.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 193 | 159 | 10 | 40.0% | 322.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 881 | 477 | 111 | 43.24% | 1283.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 137 | 306 | 4 | 75.0% | 626.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 323 | 292 | 104 | 52.88% | 543.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 756 | 453 | 138 | 51.45% | 881.7 |
| M2 | 2 | 96 | 181 | 6 | 50.0% | 274.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 194 | 215 | 34 | 47.06% | 348.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 83 | 164 | 11 | 18.18% | 192.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1490 | 585 | 101 | 49.5% | 1005.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 112 | 194 | 67 | 44.78% | 96.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 192 | 250 | 1 | 100.0% | 718.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 89 | 83 | 3 | 0.0% | 64.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1268 | 776 | 90 | 57.78% | 1479.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 1015 | 648 | 1 | 0.0% | 1757.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 451 | 275 | 159 | 42.14% | 490.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 129 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 436.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1117 | 460 | 156 | 51.28% | 1210.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 94 | 174 | 5 | 40.0% | 264.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 103 | 126 | 9 | 66.67% | 583.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 364 | 273 | 40 | 50.0% | 478.6 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 904 | 602 | 123 | 47.15% | 1414.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 106 | 234 | 27 | 48.15% | 96.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 601 | 494 | 4 | 50.0% | 411.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 247 | 289 | 7 | 71.43% | 803.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 540 | 300 | 195 | 45.13% | 545.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1604 | 740 | 45 | 48.89% | 1137.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1206 | 600 | 120 | 44.17% | 1579.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 519 | 346 | 61 | 44.26% | 871.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 267 | 298 | 55 | 36.36% | 269.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1770 | 671 | 166 | 57.23% | 1749.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 401 | 276 | 16 | 50.0% | 943.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 379 | 214 | 40 | 40.0% | 622.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 116 | 158 | 8 | 62.5% | 466.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 369 | 259 | 219 | 42.92% | 417.9 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 121 | 132 | 13 | 23.08% | 319.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1848 | 926 | 82 | 56.1% | 1845.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 190 | 184 | 51 | 47.06% | 447.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 138 | 138 | 24 | 50.0% | 252.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 183 | 496 | 9 | 77.78% | 609.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 176 | 149 | 10 | 20.0% | 625.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 596 | 905 | 11 | 63.64% | 1138.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 96 | 54 | 7 | 14.29% | 69.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 108 | 179 | 13 | 53.85% | 289.4 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 720 | 379 | 9 | 44.44% | 1072.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1527 | 647 | 112 | 49.11% | 1541.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 744 | 636 | 458 | 52.62% | 1391.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 117 | 182 | 39 | 56.41% | 241.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1146 | 530 | 320 | 50.0% | 1083.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 836 | 574 | 2 | 50.0% | 990.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1340 | 725 | 110 | 51.82% | 1225.4 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 189 | 204 | 18 | 66.67% | 623.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 93 | 102 | 8 | 12.5% | 332.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 973 | 527 | 1 | 0.0% | 777.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1047 | 676 | 192 | 54.69% | 1285.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 90 | 119 | 4 | 50.0% | 353.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1631 | 750 | 114 | 50.0% | 1728.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 108 | 184 | 44 | 47.73% | 191.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 222 | 184 | 160 | 45.63% | 287.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 89 | 107 | 10 | 30.0% | 45.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2058 | 566 | 122 | 50.0% | 1671.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 257 | 196 | 70 | 47.14% | 471.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 114 | 161 | 56 | 44.64% | 220.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 186 | 155 | 22 | 50.0% | 489.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 306 | 246 | 37 | 54.05% | 653.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1338 | 916 | 23 | 69.57% | 1443.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 766 | 409 | 25 | 28.0% | 692.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 226 | 146 | 2 | 0.0% | 86.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 619 | 627 | 134 | 48.51% | 809.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 89 | 83 | 4 | 0.0% | 171.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 127 | 144 | 5 | 60.0% | 489.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 878 | 638 | 44 | 63.64% | 1263.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1561 | 764 | 63 | 50.79% | 1675.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 315 | 299 | 15 | 53.33% | 372.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 59 | 59 | 2 | 0.0% | 51.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 119 | 143 | 22 | 63.64% | 391.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 681 | 750 | 2 | 100.0% | 1675.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 103 | 128 | 20 | 35.0% | 168.5 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1790 | 920 | 135 | 54.07% | 1491.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 42 | 88 | 13 | 46.15% | 48.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 91 | 187 | 123 | 49.59% | 125.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 191 | 192 | 58 | 43.1% | 439.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 94 | 159 | 85 | 47.06% | 97.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 51 | 93 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 29 | 103 | 11 | 45.45% | 51.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 160 | 235 | 21 | 52.38% | 316.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 110 | 153 | 30 | 36.67% | 20.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 215 | 352 | 55 | 50.91% | 268.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 381 | 275 | 44 | 43.18% | 460.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1347 | 655 | 168 | 47.62% | 1219.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 11 | 103 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 289 | 281 | 212 | 53.3% | 416.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 26 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 428 | 296 | 262 | 47.33% | 548.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 647 | 349 | 65 | 50.77% | 861.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 108 | 133 | 10 | 50.0% | 187.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 87 | 280 | 2 | 50.0% | 221.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 263 | 313 | 5 | 100.0% | 1255.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 371 | 217 | 2 | 0.0% | 217.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 372 | 260 | 95 | 47.37% | 635.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 856 | 523 | 28 | 39.29% | 837.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1028 | 602 | 12 | 33.33% | 637.9 |
| T-127 | 3 | 121 | 212 | 22 | 45.45% | 228.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 96 | 125 | 25 | 28.0% | 11.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 89 | 100 | 6 | 50.0% | 406.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 161 | 208 | 10 | 70.0% | 329.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 905 | 585 | 8 | 50.0% | 809.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 132 | 173 | 23 | 47.83% | 296.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 335 | 317 | 50 | 62.0% | 588.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 420 | 330 | 2 | 50.0% | 611.5 |
| Grant | 4 | 149 | 161 | 36 | 38.89% | 226.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 442 | 367 | 107 | 53.27% | 567.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 132 | 204 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 594 | 469 | 50 | 40.0% | 952.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 125 | 157 | 17 | 52.94% | 322.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 897 | 607 | 9 | 55.56% | 1441.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 184 | 204 | 33 | 54.55% | 471.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 499 | 738 | 157 | 53.5% | 889.9 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 210 | 103 | 4 | 0.0% | 265.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 34 | 75 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1067 | 746 | 32 | 53.13% | 1351.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 156 | 205 | 128 | 46.88% | 331.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1727 | 885 | 285 | 57.19% | 1929.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 664 | 326 | 4 | 50.0% | 740.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1742 | 686 | 75 | 41.33% | 1185.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 912 | 582 | 6 | 33.33% | 758.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 107 | 139 | 21 | 33.33% | 165.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 174 | 196 | 176 | 46.02% | 300.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 7 | 73 | 6 | 66.67% | 259.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 246 | 261 | 57 | 42.11% | 417.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1097 | 613 | 180 | 48.33% | 1236.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 654 | 621 | 68 | 54.41% | 1841.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 106 | 162 | 10 | 50.0% | 153.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1010 | 781 | 64 | 51.56% | 1187.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1053 | 514 | 70 | 58.57% | 1304.7 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 101 | 146 | 28 | 35.71% | 140.6 |