| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9078 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 50.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 936.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 563.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=hembioosi][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/hembioosi.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 405 | 289 | 20 | 50.0% | 913.6 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 184 | 393 | 2 | 50.0% | 761.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1015 | 524 | 90 | 48.89% | 1058.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1323 | 730 | 98 | 55.1% | 1670.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 878 | 606 | 14 | 50.0% | 962.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1758 | 783 | 12 | 50.0% | 1816.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 468 | 531 | 34 | 35.29% | 612.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 688 | 858 | 2 | 100.0% | 655.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 419 | 504 | 49 | 51.02% | 1748.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1781 | 841 | 17 | 41.18% | 1620.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 742 | 435 | 4 | 50.0% | 1743.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 279 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 415.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 148 | 281 | 1 | 100.0% | 400.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 538 | 415 | 3 | 66.67% | 3514.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1085 | 747 | 23 | 56.52% | 1388.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 740 | 538 | 57 | 47.37% | 1026.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 681 | 571 | 5 | 60.0% | 1656.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1220 | 798 | 10 | 70.0% | 1437.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1121 | 893 | 23 | 69.57% | 2150.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1084 | 682 | 53 | 52.83% | 1829.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1568 | 883 | 10 | 40.0% | 1837.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1826 | 756 | 96 | 47.92% | 1339.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1362 | 817 | 48 | 47.92% | 1640.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 206 | 252 | 43 | 51.16% | 599.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1800 | 909 | 54 | 42.59% | 2272.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 219 | 287 | 10 | 60.0% | 977.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1117 | 637 | 36 | 44.44% | 1522.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1345 | 578 | 1 | 0.0% | 1226.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1416 | 809 | 12 | 58.33% | 1902.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 179 | 361 | 5 | 60.0% | 912.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1456 | 900 | 24 | 62.5% | 2058.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1313 | 824 | 8 | 50.0% | 1470.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 49 | 129 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1570 | 845 | 17 | 47.06% | 1963.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1138 | 523 | 4 | 25.0% | 722.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 637 | 485 | 43 | 58.14% | 1250.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 288 | 299 | 54 | 51.85% | 615.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 297 | 449 | 26 | 57.69% | 751.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 867 | 497 | 49 | 36.73% | 1008.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 163 | 201 | 27 | 55.56% | 439.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 741 | 848 | 9 | 66.67% | 3681.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 476 | 358 | 121 | 54.55% | 1009.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 116 | 165 | 11 | 45.45% | 202.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 183 | 224 | 23 | 47.83% | 380.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1641 | 877 | 50 | 56.0% | 2132.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1793 | 795 | 58 | 48.28% | 1423.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 208 | 298 | 62 | 58.06% | 325.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1700 | 927 | 47 | 53.19% | 1870.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1096 | 620 | 6 | 50.0% | 1582.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 199 | 185 | 47 | 38.3% | 244.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 142 | 153 | 30 | 46.67% | 444.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 153 | 328 | 1 | 0.0% | 576.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 769 | 631 | 48 | 52.08% | 897.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 114 | 188 | 13 | 46.15% | 321.0 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 220 | 233 | 3 | 66.67% | 894.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1001 | 534 | 22 | 45.45% | 1247.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1438 | 748 | 8 | 37.5% | 3059.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1473 | 820 | 33 | 48.48% | 1702.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 130 | 145 | 5 | 20.0% | 277.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 228 | 221 | 45 | 48.89% | 650.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 440 | 389 | 20 | 50.0% | 757.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1865 | 731 | 73 | 41.1% | 1500.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 688 | 684 | 72 | 56.94% | 1136.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 321 | 193 | 3 | 33.33% | 872.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1390 | 812 | 14 | 42.86% | 1597.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 128 | 228 | 14 | 50.0% | 215.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1323 | 840 | 11 | 63.64% | 1507.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 185 | 279 | 30 | 50.0% | 574.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 892 | 529 | 74 | 50.0% | 1403.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 120 | 184 | 3 | 66.67% | 503.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2113 | 833 | 24 | 45.83% | 1743.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1479 | 751 | 222 | 51.8% | 1310.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 88 | 153 | 2 | 50.0% | 267.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1677 | 670 | 24 | 50.0% | 1135.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 142 | 201 | 25 | 40.0% | 156.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1060 | 617 | 117 | 47.01% | 1249.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 55 | 161 | 16 | 68.75% | 255.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 233 | 259 | 47 | 48.94% | 528.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2230 | 839 | 126 | 45.24% | 1745.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1294 | 749 | 104 | 53.85% | 1465.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 336 | 320 | 73 | 53.42% | 870.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1796 | 827 | 72 | 45.83% | 1496.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 371 | 819 | 2 | 100.0% | 2821.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 275 | 195 | 12 | 58.33% | 788.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1512 | 770 | 71 | 49.3% | 1329.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2004 | 569 | 7 | 28.57% | 1599.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 361 | 340 | 39 | 51.28% | 457.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 118 | 248 | 13 | 53.85% | 328.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1420 | 660 | 127 | 52.76% | 1473.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2274 | 802 | 128 | 49.22% | 1731.5 |
| T-80 | 4 | 177 | 323 | 66 | 43.94% | 505.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 212 | 284 | 59 | 45.76% | 565.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2054 | 619 | 6 | 33.33% | 1430.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 503 | 311 | 51 | 58.82% | 1149.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 945 | 685 | 26 | 53.85% | 1309.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 822 | 581 | 77 | 44.16% | 905.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 510 | 435 | 85 | 48.24% | 799.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 644 | 569 | 33 | 51.52% | 1190.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1761 | 921 | 109 | 61.47% | 1906.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 118 | 157 | 5 | 40.0% | 340.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 324 | 196 | 61 | 39.34% | 628.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 544 | 263 | 37 | 37.84% | 1011.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1236 | 779 | 31 | 54.84% | 1605.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 160 | 183 | 1 | 100.0% | 1027.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1768 | 584 | 39 | 43.59% | 1356.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 603 | 497 | 10 | 50.0% | 1039.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 250 | 477 | 1 | 100.0% | 509.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1345 | 633 | 46 | 50.0% | 1272.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 888 | 653 | 16 | 43.75% | 788.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 639 | 551 | 13 | 53.85% | 1951.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1152 | 695 | 13 | 38.46% | 1295.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 497 | 381 | 48 | 56.25% | 874.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1432 | 794 | 20 | 60.0% | 1476.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 745 | 601 | 57 | 43.86% | 862.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1386 | 704 | 173 | 51.45% | 1415.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2472 | 1036 | 28 | 57.14% | 2531.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 145 | 283 | 37 | 45.95% | 325.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 999 | 711 | 29 | 41.38% | 1442.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 169 | 161 | 14 | 42.86% | 312.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 133 | 417 | 2 | 100.0% | 635.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 51 | 134 | 11 | 54.55% | 113.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 818 | 903 | 2 | 100.0% | 3944.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 947 | 600 | 277 | 51.26% | 1196.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 488 | 691 | 24 | 66.67% | 2478.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 140 | 150 | 26 | 50.0% | 321.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2042 | 950 | 34 | 52.94% | 2290.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1666 | 831 | 88 | 52.27% | 1670.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 362 | 335 | 34 | 52.94% | 785.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 134 | 268 | 48 | 50.0% | 190.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 182 | 154 | 24 | 33.33% | 409.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 89 | 389 | 1 | 100.0% | 410.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1704 | 762 | 28 | 60.71% | 1697.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1722 | 1060 | 2 | 100.0% | 1828.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 734 | 705 | 11 | 72.73% | 1779.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1255 | 971 | 15 | 73.33% | 1874.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 798 | 712 | 22 | 54.55% | 990.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1088 | 831 | 33 | 51.52% | 1974.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1533 | 932 | 16 | 62.5% | 2558.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1677 | 820 | 53 | 52.83% | 1889.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1628 | 693 | 19 | 42.11% | 1092.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 34 | 157 | 5 | 60.0% | 156.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 265 | 437 | 1 | 100.0% | 1818.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1991 | 797 | 26 | 42.31% | 1480.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1704 | 750 | 37 | 43.24% | 1462.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 151 | 161 | 16 | 50.0% | 291.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 312 | 431 | 63 | 57.14% | 909.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1088 | 730 | 39 | 51.28% | 1163.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1678 | 803 | 27 | 51.85% | 1953.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 396 | 334 | 146 | 49.32% | 951.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1834 | 721 | 8 | 37.5% | 1340.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 215 | 276 | 67 | 31.34% | 242.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1449 | 669 | 24 | 37.5% | 1614.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1028 | 769 | 17 | 58.82% | 1852.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 208 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 1334.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 461 | 684 | 3 | 100.0% | 2628.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1194 | 692 | 23 | 39.13% | 1064.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 486 | 577 | 16 | 50.0% | 2257.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 218 | 334 | 45 | 48.89% | 481.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2247 | 969 | 21 | 52.38% | 2347.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 184 | 204 | 9 | 44.44% | 434.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2216 | 850 | 12 | 41.67% | 1805.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 137 | 196 | 3 | 100.0% | 333.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 828 | 629 | 6 | 66.67% | 3025.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 133 | 227 | 20 | 70.0% | 469.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 319 | 181 | 12 | 33.33% | 460.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 114 | 132 | 6 | 50.0% | 234.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 482 | 428 | 149 | 49.66% | 794.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1052 | 605 | 87 | 43.68% | 1263.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1019 | 802 | 7 | 57.14% | 2182.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 128 | 208 | 7 | 71.43% | 474.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 170 | 247 | 12 | 66.67% | 882.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 120 | 207 | 3 | 33.33% | 255.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 158 | 149 | 9 | 44.44% | 422.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1489 | 810 | 6 | 66.67% | 1885.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 75 | 200 | 6 | 50.0% | 215.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 16 | 209 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1056 | 722 | 32 | 40.63% | 1359.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1020 | 695 | 64 | 46.88% | 1242.4 |
| T34 B | 8 | 983 | 743 | 10 | 50.0% | 1111.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 197 | 363 | 60 | 53.33% | 527.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 158 | 250 | 49 | 55.1% | 429.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 165 | 360 | 1 | 100.0% | 926.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3599 | 351 | 1 | 0.0% | 2085.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 40 | 231 | 16 | 43.75% | 39.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 79 | 198 | 25 | 56.0% | 149.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1394 | 783 | 60 | 53.33% | 1565.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 329 | 199 | 27 | 48.15% | 746.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 665 | 588 | 40 | 57.5% | 1556.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2078 | 743 | 22 | 50.0% | 1755.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 989 | 828 | 1 | 100.0% | 675.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 286 | 298 | 37 | 43.24% | 585.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1949 | 808 | 39 | 48.72% | 1949.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 815 | 493 | 59 | 45.76% | 1274.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 447 | 412 | 123 | 48.78% | 642.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 769 | 465 | 35 | 48.57% | 1189.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1615 | 859 | 46 | 47.83% | 1460.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 600 | 583 | 79 | 45.57% | 1211.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 492 | 440 | 1 | 0.0% | 2724.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 702 | 717 | 8 | 50.0% | 1495.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 916 | 691 | 33 | 63.64% | 1944.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 133 | 164 | 6 | 66.67% | 575.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 75 | 81 | 11 | 18.18% | 2.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1821 | 708 | 24 | 37.5% | 1655.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1352 | 716 | 51 | 54.9% | 1574.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1648 | 716 | 124 | 50.81% | 1598.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 236 | 366 | 21 | 52.38% | 509.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 752 | 572 | 37 | 48.65% | 730.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 160 | 142 | 5 | 60.0% | 459.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 573 | 424 | 41 | 43.9% | 909.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 145 | 338 | 43 | 60.47% | 321.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 397 | 360 | 4 | 0.0% | 784.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1146 | 714 | 23 | 34.78% | 1615.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 346 | 360 | 13 | 46.15% | 662.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1094 | 807 | 32 | 62.5% | 1605.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1021 | 714 | 39 | 64.1% | 1812.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 798 | 630 | 12 | 41.67% | 871.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 126 | 260 | 12 | 66.67% | 922.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 171 | 130 | 4 | 50.0% | 590.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 203 | 157 | 13 | 38.46% | 338.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 900 | 586 | 9 | 44.44% | 2031.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 219 | 261 | 5 | 80.0% | 645.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 124 | 286 | 11 | 36.36% | 231.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 714 | 486 | 13 | 30.77% | 1143.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 581 | 422 | 13 | 38.46% | 1391.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 195 | 217 | 21 | 42.86% | 487.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 233 | 255 | 99 | 45.45% | 434.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 970 | 657 | 26 | 50.0% | 1835.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 72 | 265 | 15 | 66.67% | 228.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 308 | 390 | 127 | 61.42% | 799.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 607 | 402 | 41 | 51.22% | 1136.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1225 | 773 | 38 | 47.37% | 1317.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 181 | 136 | 23 | 43.48% | 417.0 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 787 | 583 | 17 | 41.18% | 1257.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 689 | 687 | 37 | 56.76% | 1108.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1156 | 887 | 16 | 68.75% | 1872.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1687 | 878 | 2 | 50.0% | 2178.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 192 | 207 | 49 | 38.78% | 382.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 335 | 575 | 16 | 56.25% | 1784.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 797 | 607 | 20 | 45.0% | 1612.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1494 | 730 | 6 | 33.33% | 1212.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 85 | 105 | 5 | 20.0% | 173.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 598 | 454 | 51 | 52.94% | 921.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 997 | 694 | 52 | 51.92% | 1130.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1800 | 809 | 28 | 53.57% | 1407.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 287 | 335 | 65 | 43.08% | 576.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 947 | 566 | 35 | 48.57% | 1266.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 481 | 641 | 6 | 66.67% | 569.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1028 | 729 | 12 | 58.33% | 1708.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1708 | 837 | 94 | 50.0% | 1666.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 464 | 515 | 12 | 50.0% | 622.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1408 | 766 | 12 | 58.33% | 1217.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1569 | 903 | 32 | 62.5% | 1606.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 567 | 398 | 3 | 33.33% | 1083.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1567 | 735 | 22 | 40.91% | 1261.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 298 | 279 | 64 | 46.88% | 721.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 55 | 102 | 9 | 55.56% | 197.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 483 | 439 | 80 | 51.25% | 1264.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 795 | 558 | 58 | 56.9% | 2724.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 168 | 216 | 11 | 54.55% | 572.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 167 | 240 | 7 | 28.57% | 276.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 100 | 165 | 5 | 40.0% | 255.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1162 | 683 | 153 | 52.94% | 1533.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1167 | 593 | 4 | 75.0% | 1562.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 981 | 704 | 13 | 53.85% | 1569.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 153 | 294 | 3 | 100.0% | 773.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 369 | 415 | 54 | 61.11% | 550.3 |