| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3539 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 47.92% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 828.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 588.64 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 774 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=heda__destroyer][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/heda__destroyer.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 79 | 123 | 2 | 0.0% | 101.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1511 | 748 | 21 | 42.86% | 683.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 95 | 260 | 14 | 64.29% | 305.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 219 | 236 | 30 | 46.67% | 367.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 420 | 566 | 289 | 49.48% | 617.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1046 | 660 | 194 | 46.39% | 861.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 185 | 305 | 7 | 42.86% | 352.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 220 | 347 | 44 | 61.36% | 567.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 154 | 251 | 18 | 16.67% | 104.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 800 | 632 | 46 | 39.13% | 606.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 946 | 601 | 5 | 20.0% | 3247.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 329 | 221 | 22 | 18.18% | 399.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 320 | 303 | 17 | 58.82% | 874.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 622 | 611 | 11 | 81.82% | 1285.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 460 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 366.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1540 | 816 | 53 | 49.06% | 985.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 499 | 392 | 59 | 42.37% | 627.2 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 102 | 145 | 2 | 0.0% | 136.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 913 | 625 | 215 | 47.44% | 650.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 949 | 678 | 140 | 51.43% | 977.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 697 | 448 | 1 | 100.0% | 6345.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1062 | 736 | 88 | 48.86% | 1341.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1308 | 779 | 33 | 63.64% | 943.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 98 | 241 | 5 | 60.0% | 172.7 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 475 | 660 | 25 | 64.0% | 1200.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 218 | 324 | 7 | 71.43% | 762.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 203 | 294 | 13 | 46.15% | 735.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 441 | 493 | 15 | 53.33% | 610.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 466 | 674 | 42 | 42.86% | 738.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 219 | 409 | 50 | 46.0% | 386.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 612 | 491 | 19 | 47.37% | 407.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 380 | 339 | 42 | 30.95% | 432.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 623 | 618 | 15 | 53.33% | 515.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 644 | 583 | 65 | 55.38% | 1068.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 310 | 334 | 25 | 40.0% | 593.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 214 | 447 | 26 | 46.15% | 231.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 0 | 236 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1225 | 563 | 9 | 33.33% | 555.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 1205 | 896 | 1 | 0.0% | 14575.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 848 | 653 | 58 | 56.9% | 1169.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 1201 | 1007 | 1 | 100.0% | 11396.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 673 | 566 | 24 | 45.83% | 1062.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 836 | 540 | 29 | 27.59% | 934.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 578 | 549 | 34 | 47.06% | 467.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 203 | 349 | 23 | 43.48% | 400.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 628 | 493 | 4 | 25.0% | 4042.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 421 | 441 | 20 | 30.0% | 509.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 523 | 586 | 74 | 60.81% | 1111.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1600 | 1373 | 2 | 50.0% | 9483.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 775 | 596 | 104 | 46.15% | 692.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 250 | 275 | 21 | 33.33% | 354.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1132 | 649 | 85 | 40.0% | 784.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1661 | 748 | 139 | 49.64% | 1135.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 149 | 164 | 3 | 0.0% | 192.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 297 | 347 | 12 | 50.0% | 725.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 234 | 371 | 1 | 100.0% | 1702.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1527 | 716 | 123 | 48.78% | 1016.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 89 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 123.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 473 | 426 | 30 | 43.33% | 412.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 433 | 374 | 21 | 66.67% | 971.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1439 | 740 | 221 | 49.32% | 994.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1207 | 655 | 39 | 53.85% | 756.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 854 | 532 | 155 | 41.29% | 638.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 59 | 125 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 267 | 365 | 26 | 42.31% | 407.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 444 | 443 | 21 | 28.57% | 189.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 454 | 509 | 41 | 46.34% | 625.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 823 | 700 | 3 | 66.67% | 4556.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 419 | 379 | 22 | 45.45% | 1259.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 200 | 413 | 2 | 100.0% | 580.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 928 | 651 | 30 | 46.67% | 624.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 141 | 363 | 1 | 100.0% | 626.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 441 | 417 | 12 | 41.67% | 476.6 |
| IS | 7 | 687 | 630 | 40 | 60.0% | 903.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 361 | 505 | 18 | 55.56% | 872.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 844 | 724 | 137 | 60.58% | 941.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 442 | 486 | 66 | 51.52% | 841.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 927 | 570 | 218 | 43.58% | 674.1 |