| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40302 | 28 | 63 | 555 | 1156 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.57 | 8.54 | 8.67 | 8.45 | 8.13 |
| Winrate | 51.11% | 42.86% | 44.44% | 47.39% | 50.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 1.07 | 0.98 | 0.97 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1063.39 | 1240 | 1416.41 | 1280.07 | 1237.27 |
| Obrana základny | 0.78 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 522.08 | 663 | 730.0 | 748.0 | 760.0 |
| WN8 | 1413 | 1112 | 1288 | 1245 (-2) | 1305 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.38 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1404 | 1032 | 405 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.5 | 20.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 127 | 345 | 106 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 5.2 | 3.83 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 425 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 555.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 626 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 528.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 775 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3209.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1394 | 4 | 11 | 36.36% | 925.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1729 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 1256.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1412 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1436.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1873 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1742.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 371 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 284.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 921 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 304.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=heavy_duty_1293542][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/heavy_duty_1293542.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 745 | 462 | 14 | 50.0% | 1824.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 51 | 146 | 9 | 55.56% | 141.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 43 | 122 | 56 | 44.64% | 56.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 244 | 276 | 8 | 37.5% | 346.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1158 | 652 | 161 | 55.9% | 1670.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1111 | 466 | 281 | 48.75% | 1239.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 705 | 680 | 93 | 49.46% | 1111.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 100 | 125 | 37 | 35.14% | 269.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 844 | 524 | 108 | 53.7% | 839.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 989 | 711 | 81 | 46.91% | 1195.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 387 | 411 | 63 | 52.38% | 621.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1258 | 619 | 300 | 51.33% | 1571.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 557 | 419 | 33 | 36.36% | 626.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 220 | 308 | 2 | 50.0% | 934.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 75 | 123 | 30 | 43.33% | 177.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 822 | 491 | 6 | 50.0% | 899.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 870 | 757 | 58 | 55.17% | 1351.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 165 | 181 | 8 | 50.0% | 424.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 383 | 316 | 1272 | 54.56% | 1111.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 807 | 457 | 176 | 50.0% | 1555.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1914 | 727 | 106 | 44.34% | 1217.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1411 | 523 | 575 | 52.35% | 1919.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 248 | 273 | 41 | 43.9% | 756.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 516 | 297 | 205 | 49.76% | 675.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1050 | 702 | 31 | 58.06% | 641.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1275 | 822 | 67 | 52.24% | 1474.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1810 | 805 | 144 | 45.14% | 946.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 826 | 603 | 6 | 66.67% | 4574.4 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 612 | 681 | 2 | 50.0% | 1437.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 428 | 444 | 63 | 44.44% | 1166.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 65 | 104 | 3 | 33.33% | 136.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1033 | 331 | 84 | 46.43% | 1209.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1271 | 424 | 392 | 48.72% | 1090.8 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1120 | 552 | 640 | 47.34% | 1307.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 771 | 706 | 2 | 50.0% | 2201.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 57 | 126 | 15 | 46.67% | 46.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 53 | 190 | 10 | 50.0% | 142.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1001 | 724 | 112 | 47.32% | 1064.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 104 | 133 | 11 | 36.36% | 61.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1008 | 708 | 76 | 44.74% | 979.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 275 | 258 | 42 | 61.9% | 1028.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 113 | 185 | 8 | 37.5% | 248.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 472 | 693 | 1 | 100.0% | 2336.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 770 | 374 | 2 | 0.0% | 594.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1415 | 521 | 305 | 53.11% | 1814.8 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 777 | 493 | 493 | 55.58% | 1644.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 82 | 203 | 3 | 66.67% | 435.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 566 | 598 | 4 | 50.0% | 1741.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1591 | 683 | 54 | 50.0% | 943.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 964 | 636 | 93 | 54.84% | 1349.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1429 | 684 | 115 | 42.61% | 948.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 718 | 455 | 3 | 33.33% | 657.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 240 | 397 | 1 | 100.0% | 1123.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 939 | 694 | 65 | 53.85% | 1184.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 569 | 379 | 240 | 54.58% | 860.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 600 | 511 | 25 | 36.0% | 1350.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 445 | 397 | 7 | 42.86% | 1624.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 781 | 476 | 228 | 52.19% | 1659.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 364 | 427 | 4 | 25.0% | 644.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 638 | 502 | 84 | 51.19% | 1273.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 221 | 330 | 19 | 42.11% | 628.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 266 | 702 | 1 | 100.0% | 1249.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 357 | 220 | 75 | 44.0% | 657.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 807 | 622 | 28 | 53.57% | 1212.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 873 | 733 | 76 | 51.32% | 1175.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 108 | 202 | 10 | 70.0% | 475.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 620 | 391 | 884 | 52.04% | 1450.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1484 | 401 | 334 | 51.2% | 2463.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 308 | 310 | 84 | 38.1% | 835.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1370 | 698 | 133 | 46.62% | 933.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 1437 | 758 | 27 | 55.56% | 1152.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1891 | 618 | 333 | 54.35% | 2021.8 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1003 | 654 | 26 | 46.15% | 819.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 811 | 857 | 1 | 100.0% | 6876.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1063 | 714 | 71 | 47.89% | 1168.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 844 | 643 | 82 | 53.66% | 3125.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 381 | 437 | 19 | 42.11% | 1042.2 |
| Mars | 8 | 1045 | 714 | 75 | 50.67% | 1014.5 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 645 | 524 | 4 | 25.0% | 410.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1438 | 554 | 42 | 45.24% | 927.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 162 | 264 | 48 | 41.67% | 395.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 543 | 421 | 132 | 53.03% | 1790.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1079 | 336 | 250 | 44.4% | 2118.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 706 | 595 | 80 | 51.25% | 568.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1751 | 561 | 239 | 48.95% | 1452.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 404 | 153 | 1 | 0.0% | 71.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 400 | 289 | 13 | 30.77% | 543.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 461 | 438 | 244 | 53.28% | 932.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 193 | 195 | 25 | 64.0% | 1435.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 433 | 400 | 9 | 55.56% | 1365.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1174 | 711 | 150 | 66.0% | 2192.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1755 | 708 | 40 | 55.0% | 1079.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 946 | 482 | 296 | 57.77% | 1510.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1420 | 527 | 242 | 44.63% | 1020.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 978 | 648 | 107 | 43.93% | 1174.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1123 | 499 | 222 | 51.8% | 1685.9 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 967 | 705 | 10 | 50.0% | 1902.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 101 | 267 | 17 | 47.06% | 199.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 139 | 209 | 6 | 50.0% | 558.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 142 | 216 | 4 | 50.0% | 546.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 441 | 360 | 89 | 59.55% | 1416.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 405 | 249 | 138 | 44.2% | 772.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1442 | 818 | 51 | 50.98% | 1192.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 621 | 448 | 350 | 51.71% | 1291.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1113 | 517 | 229 | 52.84% | 1555.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 0 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 627 | 532 | 16 | 31.25% | 842.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 874 | 513 | 474 | 57.17% | 1919.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1637 | 866 | 259 | 59.46% | 1426.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1244 | 673 | 138 | 47.83% | 1174.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 236 | 567 | 9 | 55.56% | 312.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1307 | 539 | 28 | 28.57% | 592.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 372 | 303 | 70 | 52.86% | 1004.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1574 | 956 | 3 | 66.67% | 2094.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 999 | 833 | 9 | 66.67% | 937.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 994 | 676 | 169 | 48.52% | 1596.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1258 | 503 | 470 | 48.94% | 1412.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 115 | 233 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 417 | 535 | 17 | 82.35% | 1986.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 710 | 482 | 232 | 52.59% | 1201.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 867 | 543 | 10 | 30.0% | 331.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1572 | 651 | 44 | 40.91% | 1035.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1732 | 973 | 91 | 57.14% | 1718.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 228 | 209 | 15 | 53.33% | 1047.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 134 | 141 | 26 | 53.85% | 353.6 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1419 | 781 | 150 | 54.0% | 1182.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1152 | 637 | 151 | 41.06% | 564.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 760 | 402 | 543 | 51.38% | 999.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 53 | 277 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 254 | 299 | 9 | 33.33% | 650.1 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 436 | 470 | 46 | 54.35% | 1471.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 431 | 366 | 20 | 55.0% | 1059.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 211 | 252 | 56 | 48.21% | 581.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 401 | 345 | 119 | 41.18% | 371.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1394 | 491 | 146 | 54.11% | 1071.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 617 | 497 | 33 | 39.39% | 425.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 44 | 169 | 84 | 50.0% | 109.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 83 | 133 | 14 | 42.86% | 47.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 445 | 315 | 604 | 49.01% | 735.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1229 | 690 | 66 | 56.06% | 1052.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 409 | 480 | 2 | 50.0% | 864.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 980 | 572 | 299 | 52.84% | 1358.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 610 | 597 | 11 | 54.55% | 902.4 |
| IS | 7 | 883 | 430 | 264 | 52.27% | 1330.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 195 | 423 | 1 | 100.0% | 1177.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1152 | 482 | 409 | 48.41% | 1270.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 265 | 191 | 159 | 47.17% | 865.5 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1611 | 778 | 38 | 44.74% | 1130.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 63 | 126 | 6 | 33.33% | 83.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 950 | 327 | 1 | 0.0% | 2403.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 123 | 165 | 63 | 42.86% | 301.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1359 | 491 | 586 | 46.08% | 1136.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1703 | 539 | 506 | 46.44% | 1539.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 229 | 262 | 9 | 22.22% | 1074.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 371 | 412 | 499 | 53.71% | 1556.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 39 | 147 | 3 | 66.67% | 230.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 562 | 444 | 27 | 44.44% | 1309.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 840 | 479 | 137 | 54.01% | 1379.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 574 | 357 | 230 | 46.96% | 839.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 128 | 137 | 6 | 33.33% | 419.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1370 | 597 | 274 | 50.0% | 1685.7 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 86 | 141 | 34 | 35.29% | 116.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 349 | 446 | 7 | 28.57% | 91.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 510 | 348 | 77 | 58.44% | 1239.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1746 | 518 | 913 | 45.78% | 1473.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 261 | 238 | 104 | 45.19% | 901.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 189 | 379 | 3 | 33.33% | 750.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 275 | 383 | 88 | 42.05% | 767.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 190 | 221 | 5 | 80.0% | 709.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 199 | 231 | 9 | 44.44% | 245.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 193 | 328 | 11 | 63.64% | 1302.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 836 | 619 | 6 | 33.33% | 530.6 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1267 | 705 | 2 | 0.0% | 2608.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1638 | 1013 | 8 | 75.0% | 1851.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 80 | 327 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 781 | 619 | 45 | 48.89% | 1614.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1312 | 820 | 31 | 45.16% | 1636.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1033 | 766 | 7 | 71.43% | 1369.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 775 | 444 | 330 | 53.64% | 1518.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 37 | 109 | 6 | 66.67% | 228.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 480 | 477 | 141 | 51.77% | 1311.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 855 | 606 | 136 | 50.0% | 1477.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 834 | 421 | 6 | 50.0% | 913.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1819 | 563 | 565 | 47.08% | 1461.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 928 | 504 | 246 | 49.59% | 1169.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1558 | 770 | 134 | 47.76% | 959.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 63 | 43 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 520 | 188 | 3 | 0.0% | 207.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 202 | 725 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 631 | 483 | 168 | 54.17% | 1044.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 91 | 191 | 2 | 50.0% | 244.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1193 | 848 | 46 | 54.35% | 1658.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1454 | 785 | 74 | 45.95% | 1259.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 602 | 631 | 40 | 47.5% | 936.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 738 | 812 | 1 | 100.0% | 502.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1706 | 924 | 2 | 50.0% | 1593.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 332 | 399 | 84 | 64.29% | 1339.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 731 | 583 | 80 | 43.75% | 902.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 658 | 563 | 146 | 46.58% | 552.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 340 | 380 | 6 | 66.67% | 2158.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1468 | 462 | 256 | 45.7% | 1012.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 69 | 121 | 60 | 43.33% | 104.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 381 | 277 | 2 | 0.0% | 589.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 538 | 657 | 1 | 100.0% | 1815.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1789 | 571 | 388 | 48.71% | 1538.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 289 | 559 | 3 | 100.0% | 1784.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 787 | 530 | 12 | 83.33% | 1482.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 627 | 472 | 192 | 56.25% | 1608.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 563 | 440 | 37 | 45.95% | 1610.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1648 | 590 | 388 | 55.93% | 1818.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1238 | 582 | 199 | 48.74% | 1377.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 171 | 205 | 65 | 56.92% | 394.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 675 | 457 | 164 | 52.44% | 1215.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 572 | 408 | 69 | 50.72% | 938.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 643 | 411 | 111 | 53.15% | 1426.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 199 | 265 | 40 | 37.5% | 831.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 932 | 429 | 2 | 50.0% | 1507.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 444 | 387 | 2 | 100.0% | 670.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 79 | 160 | 7 | 14.29% | 90.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 575 | 413 | 164 | 52.44% | 1550.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2001 | 565 | 464 | 49.57% | 2437.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1606 | 610 | 377 | 51.72% | 1656.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1765 | 920 | 16 | 62.5% | 1213.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 333 | 298 | 86 | 55.81% | 910.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 311 | 340 | 101 | 47.52% | 759.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1375 | 573 | 2033 | 51.84% | 1569.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1486 | 763 | 232 | 47.84% | 1129.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1027 | 703 | 5 | 40.0% | 4420.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 651 | 378 | 145 | 47.59% | 701.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 140 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 704.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 798 | 562 | 62 | 40.32% | 564.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 540 | 240 | 207 | 45.89% | 1245.9 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1351 | 795 | 58 | 56.9% | 1073.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 287 | 352 | 31 | 45.16% | 683.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 899 | 444 | 3 | 33.33% | 485.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 472 | 508 | 9 | 33.33% | 107.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 734 | 540 | 3 | 100.0% | 959.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 411 | 375 | 164 | 48.78% | 1172.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 161 | 173 | 23 | 43.48% | 283.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 230 | 223 | 2 | 50.0% | 513.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 88 | 114 | 7 | 14.29% | 240.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 540 | 349 | 255 | 53.73% | 981.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 212 | 194 | 3 | 33.33% | 169.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1243 | 651 | 4287 | 56.94% | 2017.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1369 | 790 | 200 | 53.5% | 2227.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 409 | 329 | 71 | 49.3% | 1176.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 231 | 184 | 5 | 20.0% | 637.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 672 | 655 | 6 | 83.33% | 1934.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 780 | 456 | 174 | 54.02% | 1367.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 730 | 812 | 4 | 75.0% | 1118.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 620 | 649 | 38 | 55.26% | 826.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 172 | 206 | 21 | 57.14% | 623.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 702 | 312 | 2 | 50.0% | 645.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 536 | 499 | 19 | 57.89% | 1420.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1790 | 593 | 403 | 49.88% | 1538.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1022 | 773 | 79 | 51.9% | 1386.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 779 | 560 | 487 | 49.28% | 1214.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1107 | 723 | 50 | 48.0% | 1121.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 904 | 470 | 205 | 46.83% | 1226.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1486 | 586 | 407 | 46.19% | 1373.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 477 | 492 | 5 | 40.0% | 325.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1089 | 792 | 80 | 61.25% | 1231.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 296 | 396 | 4 | 100.0% | 1719.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 643 | 461 | 183 | 46.99% | 1323.8 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1668 | 818 | 71 | 49.3% | 1191.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1399 | 443 | 505 | 50.69% | 1553.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 804 | 425 | 167 | 56.29% | 1693.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 422 | 575 | 82 | 50.0% | 749.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1053 | 555 | 266 | 45.11% | 668.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 653 | 411 | 109 | 52.29% | 757.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 718 | 517 | 151 | 44.37% | 1556.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 624 | 535 | 37 | 56.76% | 996.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 820 | 426 | 146 | 50.68% | 1117.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 421 | 339 | 2 | 50.0% | 263.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1603 | 765 | 576 | 48.44% | 1071.2 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 580 | 516 | 1 | 0.0% | 2592.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 389 | 474 | 16 | 68.75% | 621.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1221 | 726 | 164 | 50.0% | 1100.8 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 664 | 341 | 116 | 50.86% | 1270.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1489 | 576 | 257 | 50.19% | 1478.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 285 | 273 | 83 | 44.58% | 719.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 750 | 656 | 37 | 51.35% | 1328.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 425 | 382 | 75 | 57.33% | 1109.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 409 | 371 | 5 | 40.0% | 1679.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 664 | 526 | 8 | 50.0% | 2221.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 124 | 256 | 5 | 40.0% | 401.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 977 | 668 | 100 | 49.0% | 636.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 891 | 523 | 348 | 49.71% | 1409.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1061 | 758 | 26 | 57.69% | 1717.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1077 | 743 | 32 | 46.88% | 1884.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 434 | 449 | 27 | 51.85% | 873.2 |