| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29287 | 3 | 3 | 195 | 477 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.54 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 8.4 | 8.91 |
| Winrate | 49.55% | 66.67% | 66.67% | 42.56% | 45.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.85 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 1206.96 | 1174 | 1174.33 | 1482.54 | 1747.07 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 616.91 | 957 | 957.0 | 715.0 | 798.0 |
| WN8 | 1418 | 923 | 1213 | 1380 | 1524 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1174 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 923.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=hawaii_69][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/hawaii_69.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1108 | 537 | 173 | 49.13% | 1355.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 929 | 611 | 15 | 46.67% | 1155.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1076 | 877 | 36 | 66.67% | 1974.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 44 | 106 | 38 | 44.74% | 55.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1141 | 631 | 112 | 52.68% | 1358.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 854 | 426 | 151 | 49.01% | 1408.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 732 | 359 | 110 | 50.91% | 1321.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1120 | 759 | 13 | 46.15% | 1527.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2225 | 893 | 57 | 49.12% | 1502.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 874 | 741 | 111 | 54.95% | 1620.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1077 | 666 | 6 | 33.33% | 883.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 790 | 693 | 92 | 50.0% | 1315.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1689 | 812 | 98 | 56.12% | 1647.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 620 | 526 | 196 | 52.04% | 1322.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1125 | 754 | 228 | 49.56% | 1230.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 565 | 489 | 27 | 44.44% | 1402.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 971 | 565 | 355 | 51.27% | 1939.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2776 | 1002 | 37 | 56.76% | 1960.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2058 | 771 | 67 | 43.28% | 1501.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 28 | 87 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1899 | 939 | 371 | 58.49% | 1980.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 577 | 453 | 5 | 40.0% | 1425.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 759 | 588 | 72 | 54.17% | 1399.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1268 | 676 | 155 | 54.84% | 1522.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1625 | 747 | 67 | 46.27% | 1238.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 896 | 563 | 6 | 50.0% | 1147.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1479 | 754 | 133 | 47.37% | 1201.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2124 | 834 | 119 | 48.74% | 1588.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1115 | 591 | 342 | 45.03% | 1186.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1247 | 677 | 219 | 56.62% | 1537.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 120 | 189 | 10 | 40.0% | 226.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1535 | 711 | 23 | 47.83% | 1689.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2133 | 767 | 82 | 48.78% | 1365.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 277 | 230 | 6 | 50.0% | 1068.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1790 | 898 | 11 | 54.55% | 1116.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 97 | 246 | 120 | 48.33% | 131.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1319 | 766 | 27 | 44.44% | 1130.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1473 | 815 | 36 | 50.0% | 1519.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 524 | 234 | 132 | 52.27% | 1480.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1547 | 777 | 178 | 48.88% | 1474.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1471 | 729 | 159 | 50.94% | 1344.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 475 | 378 | 153 | 49.67% | 1266.5 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 714 | 566 | 82 | 56.1% | 2959.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1589 | 853 | 17 | 47.06% | 1720.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1736 | 902 | 161 | 54.04% | 1801.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 659 | 491 | 68 | 51.47% | 1215.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 441 | 315 | 64 | 54.69% | 993.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 172 | 149 | 3 | 33.33% | 432.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1440 | 710 | 67 | 49.25% | 1098.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1826 | 885 | 27 | 51.85% | 2281.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1742 | 588 | 625 | 47.52% | 1372.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 702 | 629 | 25 | 44.0% | 1401.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1382 | 700 | 28 | 53.57% | 1028.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 177 | 158 | 79 | 41.77% | 212.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1395 | 838 | 170 | 50.59% | 1507.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 47 | 225 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1831 | 887 | 80 | 55.0% | 1941.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 519 | 723 | 2 | 100.0% | 1499.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2068 | 863 | 69 | 56.52% | 1676.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 589 | 466 | 141 | 49.65% | 856.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1912 | 888 | 182 | 48.35% | 1657.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1900 | 992 | 36 | 58.33% | 1906.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 104 | 86 | 34 | 35.29% | 367.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 297 | 261 | 5 | 60.0% | 1229.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1262 | 712 | 77 | 44.16% | 1234.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1063 | 654 | 10 | 50.0% | 737.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 662 | 444 | 99 | 52.53% | 1477.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1034 | 765 | 49 | 57.14% | 2053.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 958 | 746 | 60 | 50.0% | 2206.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 914 | 711 | 89 | 48.31% | 1340.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2466 | 792 | 25 | 36.0% | 1174.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 331 | 235 | 153 | 38.56% | 451.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2211 | 785 | 104 | 45.19% | 1758.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 133 | 276 | 3 | 33.33% | 496.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1212 | 1165 | 2 | 100.0% | 2060.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 137 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 428.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1021 | 705 | 65 | 50.77% | 1167.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 148 | 192 | 10 | 50.0% | 242.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1245 | 746 | 266 | 52.26% | 1574.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 135 | 264 | 15 | 60.0% | 442.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1979 | 796 | 38 | 50.0% | 1361.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 241 | 226 | 57 | 47.37% | 559.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1174 | 785 | 97 | 55.67% | 1394.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1241 | 797 | 56 | 55.36% | 1328.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1452 | 718 | 101 | 43.56% | 1301.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1656 | 725 | 138 | 41.3% | 1084.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1335 | 671 | 86 | 34.88% | 1593.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 92 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 147.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 333 | 315 | 9 | 55.56% | 239.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 209 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 1249.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1235 | 666 | 94 | 46.81% | 1046.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1634 | 680 | 39 | 38.46% | 1296.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1404 | 566 | 37 | 27.03% | 867.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1609 | 905 | 595 | 51.43% | 2150.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1958 | 768 | 187 | 49.2% | 1449.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 307 | 277 | 38 | 50.0% | 901.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 896 | 563 | 124 | 50.81% | 1199.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1968 | 827 | 14 | 57.14% | 1806.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 740 | 582 | 49 | 55.1% | 2498.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1595 | 806 | 151 | 49.01% | 1499.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 729 | 536 | 48 | 56.25% | 1574.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 931 | 697 | 21 | 57.14% | 1934.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1524 | 838 | 18 | 61.11% | 1525.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1751 | 782 | 54 | 44.44% | 1473.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 116 | 219 | 5 | 60.0% | 500.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1062 | 558 | 332 | 48.8% | 1471.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2637 | 1058 | 8 | 75.0% | 2233.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 708 | 521 | 118 | 47.46% | 1447.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1011 | 682 | 232 | 47.41% | 1303.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 658 | 494 | 99 | 48.48% | 1069.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 743 | 401 | 77 | 53.25% | 1570.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 695 | 435 | 64 | 50.0% | 862.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 706 | 427 | 303 | 54.79% | 1390.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1313 | 702 | 56 | 50.0% | 982.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 197 | 213 | 53 | 39.62% | 450.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1978 | 843 | 173 | 46.24% | 1836.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1307 | 693 | 97 | 39.18% | 1286.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 503 | 415 | 69 | 36.23% | 1408.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 810 | 553 | 60 | 56.67% | 1602.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1644 | 891 | 49 | 61.22% | 1790.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 944 | 789 | 37 | 67.57% | 1430.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 494 | 638 | 3 | 33.33% | 1849.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1420 | 687 | 60 | 41.67% | 948.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 277 | 286 | 38 | 57.89% | 1033.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 821 | 658 | 13 | 46.15% | 1205.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 177 | 142 | 24 | 45.83% | 357.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1653 | 710 | 39 | 43.59% | 1310.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1028 | 510 | 108 | 62.04% | 1502.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 199 | 213 | 11 | 63.64% | 945.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1504 | 825 | 34 | 58.82% | 1648.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 104 | 93 | 10 | 30.0% | 167.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2173 | 888 | 70 | 52.86% | 1575.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 712 | 531 | 254 | 51.97% | 874.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 146 | 221 | 6 | 66.67% | 542.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1707 | 871 | 392 | 49.74% | 1704.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1401 | 743 | 116 | 48.28% | 1308.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 418 | 306 | 70 | 37.14% | 903.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1684 | 696 | 100 | 54.0% | 1288.3 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1882 | 529 | 194 | 47.94% | 1786.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 803 | 657 | 25 | 44.0% | 1963.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 55 | 154 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 364 | 283 | 38 | 50.0% | 1215.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1403 | 560 | 44 | 47.73% | 836.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 954 | 578 | 221 | 51.58% | 1592.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1799 | 663 | 356 | 46.35% | 1479.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1494 | 875 | 25 | 48.0% | 1852.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 67 | 158 | 76 | 47.37% | 85.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 150 | 162 | 82 | 43.9% | 231.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 600 | 441 | 175 | 51.43% | 1113.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1457 | 624 | 283 | 52.3% | 1689.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 577 | 673 | 25 | 60.0% | 1680.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 347 | 368 | 82 | 56.1% | 893.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1688 | 774 | 73 | 53.42% | 1301.8 |
| IS | 7 | 785 | 566 | 132 | 49.24% | 930.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1747 | 667 | 374 | 49.73% | 1681.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1143 | 544 | 251 | 52.19% | 1247.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1816 | 819 | 78 | 55.13% | 1390.6 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1114 | 719 | 47 | 55.32% | 1352.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2382 | 655 | 8 | 25.0% | 1932.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2196 | 922 | 65 | 53.85% | 1630.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 169 | 187 | 17 | 52.94% | 575.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2035 | 812 | 87 | 48.28% | 1752.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1337 | 778 | 158 | 54.43% | 1443.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 206 | 117 | 4 | 25.0% | 502.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1294 | 776 | 74 | 47.3% | 1492.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2323 | 884 | 70 | 47.14% | 1556.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1719 | 773 | 69 | 49.28% | 1558.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 328 | 270 | 57 | 47.37% | 627.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1856 | 817 | 102 | 50.98% | 1296.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1577 | 759 | 158 | 43.67% | 1339.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 90 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 427.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1129 | 626 | 266 | 45.49% | 1292.1 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 86 | 152 | 13 | 61.54% | 357.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 451 | 230 | 152 | 50.0% | 990.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1390 | 648 | 112 | 42.86% | 1139.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1846 | 547 | 345 | 46.67% | 1501.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 228 | 251 | 3 | 66.67% | 1111.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1483 | 817 | 46 | 56.52% | 1381.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 186 | 165 | 12 | 41.67% | 427.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1107 | 523 | 685 | 46.42% | 1040.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 800 | 708 | 1 | 100.0% | 742.7 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1459 | 513 | 449 | 42.54% | 1358.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1121 | 549 | 269 | 49.44% | 1438.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 506 | 504 | 105 | 50.48% | 1031.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 690 | 594 | 18 | 61.11% | 1239.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1068 | 650 | 488 | 48.16% | 1208.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 34 | 247 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2118 | 874 | 138 | 52.17% | 1476.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2199 | 768 | 103 | 44.66% | 1766.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2506 | 829 | 75 | 44.0% | 1651.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1319 | 704 | 31 | 45.16% | 1616.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 638 | 404 | 451 | 49.22% | 1063.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1631 | 892 | 80 | 51.25% | 1916.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1174 | 638 | 316 | 50.0% | 1524.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1052 | 836 | 22 | 63.64% | 1816.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2091 | 889 | 162 | 54.94% | 2292.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1344 | 533 | 591 | 47.88% | 1166.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 75 | 127 | 58 | 50.0% | 142.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 186 | 260 | 3 | 33.33% | 1159.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 114 | 127 | 16 | 43.75% | 369.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 623 | 728 | 14 | 78.57% | 2548.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 786 | 454 | 114 | 47.37% | 988.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1721 | 792 | 98 | 50.0% | 1223.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 215 | 214 | 4 | 25.0% | 1074.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1472 | 869 | 105 | 48.57% | 1860.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 55 | 123 | 14 | 57.14% | 148.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 57 | 100 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 131 | 121 | 42 | 40.48% | 115.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 371 | 461 | 20 | 70.0% | 2436.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 280 | 261 | 39 | 46.15% | 660.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 915 | 763 | 41 | 46.34% | 2290.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 807 | 587 | 544 | 52.57% | 1500.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 355 | 338 | 18 | 33.33% | 475.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 260 | 254 | 22 | 59.09% | 643.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1655 | 802 | 83 | 50.6% | 1619.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 333 | 153 | 1 | 0.0% | 1937.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 787 | 695 | 32 | 59.38% | 1584.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1131 | 563 | 171 | 52.63% | 974.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1995 | 946 | 29 | 58.62% | 1762.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1564 | 876 | 27 | 51.85% | 1358.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 872 | 417 | 101 | 47.52% | 1218.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2083 | 793 | 53 | 43.4% | 1969.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2147 | 761 | 39 | 35.9% | 1256.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 305 | 249 | 28 | 53.57% | 752.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 73 | 165 | 2 | 100.0% | 360.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2364 | 1005 | 13 | 61.54% | 2462.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2116 | 865 | 101 | 43.56% | 1753.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1922 | 719 | 24 | 41.67% | 1507.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 112 | 252 | 3 | 33.33% | 344.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1335 | 855 | 4 | 50.0% | 1024.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 923 | 596 | 61 | 42.62% | 1290.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1221 | 791 | 29 | 44.83% | 2091.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1402 | 721 | 325 | 49.23% | 1330.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1093 | 757 | 80 | 58.75% | 1274.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 113 | 156 | 42 | 40.48% | 476.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 141 | 146 | 9 | 22.22% | 168.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1103 | 772 | 797 | 48.43% | 1337.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 320 | 295 | 10 | 60.0% | 1220.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 622 | 349 | 71 | 49.3% | 1191.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 278 | 249 | 8 | 62.5% | 929.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 956 | 626 | 42 | 40.48% | 1006.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 149 | 456 | 3 | 100.0% | 550.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 913 | 713 | 89 | 48.31% | 1309.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 220 | 130 | 86 | 39.53% | 422.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 268 | 210 | 29 | 44.83% | 899.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 245 | 228 | 130 | 49.23% | 515.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1443 | 844 | 34 | 47.06% | 2612.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 248 | 255 | 16 | 56.25% | 991.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1958 | 883 | 63 | 46.03% | 1629.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1502 | 753 | 35 | 37.14% | 1943.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 404 | 302 | 79 | 46.84% | 996.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1511 | 925 | 21 | 47.62% | 2195.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 832 | 465 | 115 | 57.39% | 1412.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1112 | 700 | 22 | 40.91% | 999.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1426 | 847 | 16 | 50.0% | 1460.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1183 | 444 | 752 | 49.34% | 1380.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1631 | 943 | 15 | 66.67% | 1975.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2223 | 840 | 103 | 52.43% | 1671.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1647 | 830 | 216 | 52.31% | 1560.5 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 140 | 304 | 4 | 100.0% | 562.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 889 | 819 | 175 | 53.71% | 1868.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 624 | 573 | 18 | 38.89% | 883.9 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 405 | 277 | 16 | 43.75% | 925.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 622 | 362 | 129 | 48.84% | 1005.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 295 | 318 | 85 | 47.06% | 985.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1843 | 868 | 151 | 52.32% | 1732.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 386 | 317 | 57 | 50.88% | 962.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 801 | 530 | 209 | 53.59% | 1104.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1550 | 772 | 94 | 48.94% | 1501.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1510 | 717 | 51 | 49.02% | 1209.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 751 | 624 | 16 | 43.75% | 1147.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2187 | 816 | 142 | 50.7% | 1566.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 655 | 422 | 804 | 52.99% | 1785.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 133 | 199 | 3 | 66.67% | 623.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1671 | 791 | 35 | 48.57% | 1547.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1030 | 882 | 25 | 68.0% | 3734.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 314 | 233 | 47 | 48.94% | 726.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 874 | 365 | 301 | 48.17% | 1336.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 273 | 213 | 21 | 47.62% | 1000.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1408 | 784 | 293 | 46.42% | 1586.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 998 | 547 | 48 | 41.67% | 1065.4 |
| Grant | 4 | 329 | 251 | 56 | 48.21% | 1027.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1682 | 706 | 40 | 40.0% | 1222.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1043 | 695 | 158 | 54.43% | 1806.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 1950 | 905 | 9 | 66.67% | 1680.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1023 | 806 | 5 | 80.0% | 1864.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1807 | 726 | 161 | 44.1% | 1282.0 |