| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7922 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 50.77% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 538.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 359.08 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 909 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 997 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 148 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=hauba_tron][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/hauba_tron.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 116 | 172 | 20 | 50.0% | 206.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 58 | 141 | 23 | 47.83% | 83.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 144 | 192 | 33 | 33.33% | 1.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 692 | 559 | 63 | 50.79% | 787.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 321 | 338 | 11 | 45.45% | 284.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 289 | 226 | 10 | 60.0% | 892.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 114 | 188 | 18 | 66.67% | 629.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 372 | 448 | 2 | 50.0% | 410.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 188 | 201 | 12 | 58.33% | 573.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 681 | 446 | 83 | 60.24% | 1205.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1022 | 466 | 317 | 45.43% | 1056.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 81 | 201 | 14 | 50.0% | 195.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 525 | 369 | 126 | 52.38% | 805.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 217 | 302 | 2 | 100.0% | 1022.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 89 | 166 | 44 | 47.73% | 169.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 228 | 256 | 44 | 56.82% | 519.0 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 261 | 309 | 16 | 75.0% | 1356.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 367 | 406 | 104 | 56.73% | 1016.8 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 302 | 394 | 44 | 68.18% | 1174.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 391 | 316 | 189 | 46.56% | 599.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 389 | 236 | 8 | 25.0% | 175.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 82 | 162 | 22 | 54.55% | 144.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 635 | 443 | 94 | 52.13% | 1023.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 105 | 173 | 20 | 35.0% | 0.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 254 | 439 | 18 | 61.11% | 1281.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 99 | 241 | 16 | 81.25% | 519.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 101 | 133 | 17 | 52.94% | 128.5 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 210 | 292 | 4 | 50.0% | 588.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 33 | 87 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 78 | 141 | 3 | 33.33% | 185.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 421 | 294 | 23 | 69.57% | 1042.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 320 | 773 | 1 | 100.0% | 2231.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 279 | 267 | 57 | 57.89% | 741.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 110 | 215 | 30 | 63.33% | 424.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 173 | 184 | 25 | 36.0% | 431.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 175 | 180 | 3 | 100.0% | 1060.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 182 | 271 | 9 | 66.67% | 681.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 138 | 224 | 15 | 60.0% | 450.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 69 | 102 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 87 | 138 | 13 | 38.46% | 113.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 429 | 329 | 189 | 50.79% | 876.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 195 | 192 | 6 | 16.67% | 322.4 |
| M2 | 2 | 247 | 395 | 2 | 100.0% | 1286.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 323 | 315 | 9 | 44.44% | 1766.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 169 | 241 | 78 | 48.72% | 346.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 132 | 173 | 55 | 47.27% | 328.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 187 | 228 | 37 | 45.95% | 374.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 189 | 228 | 88 | 42.05% | 488.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 574 | 311 | 83 | 37.35% | 629.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 124 | 220 | 2 | 50.0% | 508.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 86 | 136 | 5 | 40.0% | 240.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 565 | 581 | 42 | 52.38% | 599.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 133 | 180 | 24 | 58.33% | 414.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 444 | 358 | 26 | 61.54% | 1402.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 631 | 441 | 281 | 52.31% | 1041.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 889 | 461 | 188 | 50.53% | 1190.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 162 | 210 | 18 | 38.89% | 293.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 338 | 366 | 24 | 41.67% | 380.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 176 | 213 | 9 | 88.89% | 620.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 26 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 200 | 307 | 17 | 58.82% | 703.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 234 | 181 | 55 | 40.0% | 648.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 192 | 204 | 23 | 47.83% | 465.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 593 | 430 | 45 | 40.0% | 547.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 183 | 186 | 13 | 61.54% | 838.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 115 | 131 | 13 | 46.15% | 216.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 131 | 162 | 8 | 75.0% | 565.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 212 | 222 | 29 | 48.28% | 541.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 97 | 137 | 19 | 36.84% | 268.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 240 | 366 | 1 | 0.0% | 774.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 442 | 373 | 106 | 57.55% | 1121.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 174 | 229 | 158 | 44.3% | 421.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 138 | 204 | 48 | 50.0% | 305.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 93 | 221 | 9 | 77.78% | 264.1 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 668 | 412 | 138 | 48.55% | 1019.2 |
| IS | 7 | 826 | 462 | 217 | 46.54% | 1033.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 125 | 252 | 5 | 40.0% | 314.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 87 | 194 | 9 | 44.44% | 66.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 27 | 127 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 172 | 204 | 9 | 55.56% | 616.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 188 | 161 | 17 | 58.82% | 523.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 184 | 307 | 35 | 60.0% | 436.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 68 | 169 | 8 | 37.5% | 77.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 23 | 88 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 407 | 299 | 55 | 47.27% | 1004.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 202 | 362 | 12 | 66.67% | 471.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 76 | 127 | 7 | 57.14% | 274.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 93 | 101 | 7 | 28.57% | 192.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1067 | 498 | 385 | 54.03% | 1259.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1019 | 580 | 77 | 51.95% | 1234.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 934 | 484 | 9 | 33.33% | 688.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 185 | 220 | 10 | 60.0% | 613.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 333 | 304 | 40 | 42.5% | 726.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 118 | 277 | 14 | 57.14% | 353.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 71 | 127 | 24 | 58.33% | 150.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 206 | 276 | 7 | 71.43% | 462.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 131 | 165 | 2 | 50.0% | 321.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 189 | 260 | 12 | 41.67% | 834.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 519 | 358 | 74 | 51.35% | 1034.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 471 | 397 | 118 | 57.63% | 901.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 83 | 162 | 38 | 44.74% | 202.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 112 | 154 | 8 | 25.0% | 207.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 532 | 334 | 217 | 49.77% | 781.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 649 | 399 | 9 | 55.56% | 1246.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1135 | 602 | 53 | 45.28% | 1076.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 159 | 154 | 3 | 0.0% | 568.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 44 | 99 | 27 | 40.74% | 0.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 111 | 165 | 36 | 50.0% | 314.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 228 | 314 | 3 | 100.0% | 482.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 120 | 154 | 35 | 37.14% | 427.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 63 | 165 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 309 | 358 | 21 | 76.19% | 1220.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 182 | 291 | 32 | 50.0% | 471.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 64 | 107 | 8 | 25.0% | 41.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 135 | 230 | 23 | 73.91% | 475.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1237 | 626 | 34 | 55.88% | 900.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 109 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 192.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 192 | 244 | 79 | 48.1% | 860.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 210 | 267 | 16 | 56.25% | 495.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 447 | 363 | 7 | 71.43% | 783.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 718 | 390 | 9 | 33.33% | 331.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 73 | 179 | 8 | 50.0% | 163.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 55 | 144 | 7 | 57.14% | 148.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 458 | 475 | 38 | 52.63% | 808.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 140 | 204 | 15 | 66.67% | 662.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 305 | 768 | 1 | 100.0% | 2111.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 690 | 399 | 169 | 52.66% | 1186.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 86 | 158 | 8 | 50.0% | 212.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 229 | 212 | 55 | 50.91% | 470.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 177 | 226 | 65 | 50.77% | 351.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 200 | 131 | 7 | 28.57% | 590.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 0 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 322 | 249 | 26 | 65.38% | 697.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 598 | 398 | 63 | 46.03% | 813.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1204 | 504 | 285 | 49.47% | 1127.4 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 38 | 126 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 348 | 231 | 7 | 14.29% | 147.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 122 | 160 | 8 | 62.5% | 493.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 102 | 175 | 14 | 64.29% | 265.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 464 | 363 | 96 | 52.08% | 1158.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 131 | 195 | 72 | 48.61% | 226.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 543 | 358 | 89 | 49.44% | 995.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 282 | 248 | 38 | 42.11% | 975.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 245 | 248 | 101 | 46.53% | 491.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 100 | 139 | 38 | 50.0% | 183.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 373 | 334 | 351 | 59.83% | 1100.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 664 | 417 | 163 | 51.53% | 933.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 128 | 186 | 14 | 42.86% | 266.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 915 | 507 | 314 | 53.82% | 1193.9 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 292 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 176.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 218 | 290 | 9 | 44.44% | 543.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 131 | 149 | 3 | 33.33% | 371.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 119 | 157 | 7 | 42.86% | 407.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 290 | 375 | 64 | 56.25% | 947.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 239 | 230 | 44 | 45.45% | 1045.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1369 | 484 | 2 | 50.0% | 1105.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 104 | 213 | 26 | 53.85% | 463.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 286 | 283 | 77 | 44.16% | 718.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 844 | 489 | 90 | 37.78% | 472.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 144 | 132 | 5 | 40.0% | 574.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 158 | 189 | 15 | 33.33% | 331.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 119 | 185 | 12 | 66.67% | 449.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 212 | 222 | 11 | 45.45% | 545.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 73 | 106 | 7 | 42.86% | 109.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 61 | 105 | 3 | 66.67% | 220.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 778 | 421 | 252 | 50.4% | 1047.3 |