| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17795 | 0 | 118 | 885 | 2090 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.54 | 0.0 | 9.31 | 9.39 | 9.14 |
| Winrate | 51.87% | 0.0% | 56.78% | 56.38% | 55.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.0 | 1.89 | 1.4 | 1.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 1708.76 | 0 | 1925.47 | 2331.24 | 2146.4 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.36 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 774.98 | 0 | 990.0 | 994.0 | 965.0 |
| WN8 | 1826 | 0 (+4) | 2501 (+4) | 2650 (+41) | 2470 (+82) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=happyhamburger63][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/happyhamburger63.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1012 | 745 | 113 | 54.87% | 1971.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1124 | 720 | 256 | 46.88% | 900.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1245 | 982 | 59 | 55.93% | 2956.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 833 | 680 | 277 | 48.01% | 1537.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1248 | 858 | 47 | 55.32% | 1229.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 161 | 238 | 11 | 54.55% | 243.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 689 | 560 | 30 | 66.67% | 3258.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 687 | 414 | 2 | 50.0% | 1672.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3428 | 901 | 431 | 59.16% | 2280.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1070 | 765 | 105 | 53.33% | 1416.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 539 | 501 | 104 | 43.27% | 744.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 624 | 577 | 80 | 53.75% | 978.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1713 | 742 | 88 | 56.82% | 2076.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 725 | 517 | 166 | 42.17% | 577.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 96 | 183 | 7 | 14.29% | 61.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 685 | 494 | 17 | 35.29% | 836.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 126 | 222 | 9 | 33.33% | 236.4 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 426 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 628.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2866 | 946 | 18 | 33.33% | 1737.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 702 | 611 | 75 | 54.67% | 715.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1535 | 873 | 69 | 53.62% | 1884.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1721 | 818 | 93 | 53.76% | 2019.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1187 | 685 | 84 | 42.86% | 1319.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1629 | 841 | 170 | 54.71% | 1329.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 860 | 609 | 36 | 44.44% | 1622.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1744 | 849 | 140 | 56.43% | 2292.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 201 | 289 | 11 | 63.64% | 633.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1887 | 894 | 1379 | 54.75% | 2077.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1951 | 809 | 348 | 46.26% | 1451.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2625 | 767 | 365 | 49.86% | 2348.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 802 | 554 | 69 | 46.38% | 811.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 667 | 579 | 43 | 55.81% | 988.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 692 | 452 | 37 | 32.43% | 583.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2313 | 421 | 1 | 0.0% | 3847.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 920 | 823 | 38 | 57.89% | 1991.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 547 | 386 | 8 | 37.5% | 2147.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2408 | 996 | 108 | 51.85% | 2315.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1218 | 806 | 162 | 54.94% | 2479.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2084 | 750 | 122 | 48.36% | 2298.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1472 | 1099 | 36 | 58.33% | 4709.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1594 | 979 | 35 | 54.29% | 2979.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3374 | 955 | 445 | 53.03% | 2249.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 592 | 418 | 58 | 46.55% | 1111.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 686 | 601 | 97 | 57.73% | 792.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 695 | 620 | 24 | 70.83% | 2613.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 514 | 451 | 26 | 65.38% | 1509.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1726 | 847 | 149 | 54.36% | 1523.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1515 | 775 | 306 | 51.96% | 1888.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1968 | 754 | 211 | 38.86% | 1228.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1037 | 666 | 212 | 48.58% | 982.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 565 | 518 | 69 | 50.72% | 1553.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 591 | 486 | 88 | 48.86% | 754.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2768 | 921 | 62 | 46.77% | 2419.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1037 | 703 | 131 | 51.91% | 2524.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 428 | 359 | 31 | 45.16% | 516.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 436 | 497 | 35 | 54.29% | 1235.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 535 | 497 | 1 | 100.0% | 1829.8 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1076 | 619 | 19 | 31.58% | 1128.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 697 | 578 | 1 | 0.0% | 1159.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1442 | 606 | 67 | 61.19% | 2261.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1812 | 897 | 119 | 55.46% | 1901.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 934 | 713 | 61 | 50.82% | 2229.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 401 | 370 | 29 | 55.17% | 919.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1225 | 896 | 87 | 52.87% | 2023.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 952 | 697 | 127 | 48.03% | 1127.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1364 | 775 | 51 | 56.86% | 2643.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1223 | 641 | 39 | 53.85% | 2199.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 890 | 736 | 22 | 63.64% | 3114.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1300 | 770 | 153 | 49.02% | 1455.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 662 | 553 | 61 | 42.62% | 1159.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2530 | 679 | 199 | 45.73% | 1881.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 791 | 618 | 70 | 41.43% | 1088.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2438 | 784 | 269 | 51.3% | 1984.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2353 | 880 | 187 | 52.94% | 1746.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2267 | 685 | 20 | 35.0% | 1349.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 706 | 515 | 61 | 59.02% | 1937.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 1009 | 726 | 8 | 50.0% | 5749.3 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1531 | 943 | 29 | 62.07% | 2179.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1155 | 798 | 98 | 52.04% | 1442.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 419 | 368 | 40 | 62.5% | 1174.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 198 | 307 | 8 | 62.5% | 486.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1431 | 999 | 94 | 67.02% | 2861.7 |
| IS | 7 | 616 | 554 | 145 | 53.79% | 709.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 710 | 616 | 3 | 66.67% | 654.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2220 | 934 | 149 | 50.34% | 2258.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1243 | 881 | 165 | 56.97% | 2060.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1639 | 905 | 97 | 59.79% | 2747.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 897 | 640 | 97 | 44.33% | 863.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 683 | 529 | 36 | 47.22% | 1723.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2178 | 727 | 205 | 51.71% | 2017.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2039 | 847 | 143 | 58.04% | 1681.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2469 | 784 | 189 | 52.38% | 1925.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 385 | 379 | 13 | 38.46% | 1444.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3181 | 874 | 339 | 53.39% | 2120.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 927 | 588 | 18 | 66.67% | 2508.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 652 | 505 | 7 | 28.57% | 2841.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 676 | 688 | 16 | 87.5% | 4006.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 773 | 548 | 9 | 55.56% | 1518.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 492 | 467 | 51 | 49.02% | 831.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2120 | 959 | 243 | 52.67% | 2591.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1512 | 743 | 215 | 43.72% | 1288.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2724 | 944 | 200 | 60.0% | 2375.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2895 | 859 | 146 | 54.11% | 2085.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1623 | 851 | 69 | 60.87% | 2156.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2926 | 983 | 243 | 56.79% | 2094.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2070 | 755 | 271 | 50.55% | 1918.1 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1154 | 860 | 11 | 81.82% | 3582.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2137 | 880 | 199 | 45.23% | 2015.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2431 | 958 | 118 | 63.56% | 2622.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1484 | 847 | 47 | 63.83% | 2357.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2457 | 783 | 202 | 51.49% | 2119.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 466 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 1191.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 912 | 976 | 5 | 80.0% | 4407.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 419 | 359 | 16 | 62.5% | 1194.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 608 | 608 | 111 | 47.75% | 1220.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1169 | 962 | 54 | 57.41% | 3024.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2354 | 934 | 86 | 55.81% | 2159.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 331 | 420 | 28 | 57.14% | 574.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1908 | 787 | 192 | 43.75% | 1288.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1011 | 871 | 102 | 53.92% | 2074.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 579 | 771 | 1 | 100.0% | 5057.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 560 | 527 | 75 | 42.67% | 754.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2158 | 1091 | 83 | 51.81% | 2131.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2795 | 891 | 408 | 49.02% | 1883.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 204 | 283 | 10 | 50.0% | 387.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 640 | 557 | 37 | 45.95% | 1812.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1784 | 875 | 55 | 52.73% | 1591.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1098 | 737 | 195 | 46.67% | 1127.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 333 | 297 | 64 | 43.75% | 723.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 725 | 740 | 28 | 53.57% | 2502.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 382 | 356 | 54 | 44.44% | 602.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 279 | 305 | 23 | 30.43% | 576.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 510 | 433 | 64 | 43.75% | 631.5 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 332 | 289 | 1 | 0.0% | 498.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1092 | 716 | 17 | 70.59% | 3078.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 230 | 268 | 30 | 46.67% | 526.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 396 | 389 | 20 | 70.0% | 842.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 734 | 435 | 25 | 44.0% | 1869.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2623 | 735 | 100 | 39.0% | 1937.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 525 | 353 | 31 | 58.06% | 1322.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1433 | 807 | 270 | 58.15% | 2418.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 587 | 519 | 18 | 61.11% | 1499.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1811 | 775 | 226 | 55.75% | 2376.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1609 | 893 | 64 | 59.38% | 2506.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1142 | 761 | 267 | 56.55% | 1961.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 743 | 472 | 28 | 35.71% | 490.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 393 | 603 | 2 | 100.0% | 1167.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2828 | 839 | 178 | 48.31% | 1971.4 |
| Pudel | 6 | 137 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1577 | 834 | 58 | 37.93% | 1730.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 613 | 509 | 100 | 36.0% | 962.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 711 | 801 | 633 | 54.34% | 1519.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1089 | 594 | 90 | 48.89% | 890.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 976 | 779 | 35 | 62.86% | 2030.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 311 | 315 | 19 | 57.89% | 731.9 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1733 | 865 | 46 | 47.83% | 1982.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2101 | 914 | 91 | 57.14% | 1904.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 462 | 522 | 3 | 66.67% | 1891.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2345 | 622 | 171 | 48.54% | 1789.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 489 | 581 | 77 | 62.34% | 1458.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 987 | 638 | 274 | 51.46% | 1028.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 706 | 543 | 66 | 42.42% | 810.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1735 | 836 | 148 | 47.3% | 2149.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1744 | 839 | 154 | 53.9% | 2290.3 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 352 | 792 | 2 | 100.0% | 683.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 616 | 712 | 13 | 76.92% | 1861.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1198 | 835 | 35 | 45.71% | 2202.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2757 | 777 | 50 | 48.0% | 1794.2 |