| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 70914 | 12 | 12 | 629 | 1817 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.27 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.76 | 9.76 |
| Winrate | 54.14% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 60.1% | 64.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.46 | 1.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 1684.29 | 3020 | 3020.5 | 2697.77 | 2679.75 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.42 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 761.23 | 860 | 860.0 | 1033.0 | 1059.0 |
| WN8 | 2069 | 2137 | 2687 | 2915 (+9) | 2888 (+25) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1011 | 58 | 5 | 1100 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.74 |
| Winrate | 56.78% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 56.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.34 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1694 | 1197 | 704 | 1650.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.86 | 0.97 | 2.2 | 1.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 808 | 665 | 462 | 790.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.65 | 5.0 | 5.8 | 7.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1460 | 366 | 72 | 136 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.45 |
| Winrate | 68.7% | 62.84% | 66.67% | 43.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.6 | 0.89 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1923 | 1274 | 739 | 1872.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.47 | 0.76 | 2.19 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1006 | 817 | 698 | 726.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.01 | 6.23 | 9.57 | 8.3 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=happy_end23][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/happy_end23.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1288 | 753 | 170 | 51.18% | 1776.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3165 | 1194 | 26 | 73.08% | 2943.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1541 | 867 | 93 | 63.44% | 2193.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2000 | 1081 | 43 | 60.47% | 2930.2 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 3124 | 977 | 2 | 50.0% | 3362.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1131 | 714 | 153 | 54.9% | 1452.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3264 | 801 | 14 | 28.57% | 2485.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1261 | 755 | 634 | 54.89% | 2055.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 2533 | 908 | 301 | 58.8% | 2601.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 577 | 346 | 245 | 46.53% | 869.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 936 | 597 | 249 | 49.4% | 1335.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 180 | 446 | 91 | 50.55% | 493.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1922 | 1113 | 4 | 75.0% | 2044.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 563 | 409 | 112 | 44.64% | 909.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 790 | 759 | 40 | 65.0% | 2807.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2873 | 1065 | 246 | 65.04% | 2955.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1152 | 531 | 226 | 45.13% | 1526.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1916 | 1056 | 295 | 55.93% | 2863.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2764 | 1001 | 16 | 56.25% | 1872.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3014 | 922 | 167 | 57.49% | 2564.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 647 | 568 | 134 | 52.99% | 1012.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 299 | 258 | 136 | 50.0% | 418.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1271 | 851 | 43 | 60.47% | 2624.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2522 | 838 | 487 | 54.41% | 2515.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 4855 | 1574 | 1 | 100.0% | 6995.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2977 | 963 | 4 | 50.0% | 1902.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2924 | 920 | 31 | 51.61% | 2449.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1292 | 775 | 276 | 50.0% | 2203.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 874 | 668 | 121 | 48.76% | 1460.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1531 | 965 | 1 | 100.0% | 1744.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3017 | 1164 | 79 | 77.22% | 2576.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 214 | 216 | 95 | 43.16% | 442.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 515 | 533 | 82 | 60.98% | 1738.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 752 | 282 | 249 | 47.79% | 1147.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2936 | 1071 | 26 | 65.38% | 2465.8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1742 | 1166 | 8 | 87.5% | 1757.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2815 | 1167 | 41 | 56.1% | 2991.1 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3210 | 1031 | 37 | 62.16% | 2853.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 194 | 235 | 2 | 0.0% | 272.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1995 | 856 | 73 | 49.32% | 2641.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1039 | 785 | 92 | 57.61% | 2283.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 848 | 722 | 34 | 61.76% | 1803.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1352 | 600 | 259 | 45.56% | 996.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 614 | 351 | 332 | 41.27% | 596.4 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3445 | 1292 | 41 | 78.05% | 3551.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 510 | 337 | 286 | 56.29% | 850.1 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2332 | 1050 | 111 | 59.46% | 2744.9 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3116 | 1008 | 190 | 55.26% | 3349.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1012 | 589 | 11 | 36.36% | 698.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1854 | 858 | 100 | 54.0% | 2373.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2342 | 834 | 478 | 56.07% | 2132.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1889 | 778 | 231 | 48.92% | 1700.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2613 | 813 | 810 | 54.57% | 2268.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3647 | 1031 | 451 | 64.75% | 3427.9 |
| T14 | 5 | 385 | 469 | 92 | 46.74% | 655.5 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1265 | 1124 | 21 | 76.19% | 2265.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1292 | 721 | 218 | 51.38% | 1318.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 52 | 172 | 78 | 46.15% | 74.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 230 | 222 | 82 | 51.22% | 628.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 787 | 624 | 74 | 60.81% | 1623.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2242 | 904 | 264 | 54.17% | 2642.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 129 | 134 | 95 | 51.58% | 275.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1442 | 1119 | 68 | 72.06% | 3314.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1276 | 569 | 11 | 27.27% | 1172.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 907 | 549 | 122 | 47.54% | 1562.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2839 | 781 | 27 | 37.04% | 2169.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 973 | 642 | 170 | 50.59% | 1280.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1048 | 534 | 224 | 48.21% | 1153.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1965 | 967 | 155 | 63.87% | 2767.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1194 | 768 | 107 | 49.53% | 1942.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1906 | 1029 | 61 | 65.57% | 2662.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1771 | 677 | 273 | 52.01% | 1516.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 738 | 575 | 3 | 33.33% | 698.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 563 | 514 | 25 | 48.0% | 1519.7 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2401 | 849 | 13 | 69.23% | 2119.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 201 | 195 | 62 | 50.0% | 378.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1150 | 1038 | 70 | 67.14% | 3841.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2157 | 846 | 14 | 42.86% | 2738.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2673 | 792 | 423 | 47.75% | 2371.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3612 | 1238 | 20 | 70.0% | 2838.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1301 | 734 | 123 | 47.97% | 1842.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1325 | 796 | 95 | 56.84% | 2165.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2631 | 1141 | 34 | 64.71% | 3021.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1624 | 891 | 17 | 70.59% | 1646.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1393 | 666 | 241 | 48.96% | 1162.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 260 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 539.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 814 | 547 | 103 | 48.54% | 1148.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 175 | 251 | 6 | 16.67% | 623.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 472 | 360 | 209 | 50.72% | 910.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 927 | 747 | 43 | 58.14% | 1800.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 2884 | 1169 | 25 | 72.0% | 2966.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2163 | 743 | 440 | 56.14% | 1864.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2716 | 1132 | 47 | 68.09% | 3140.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2216 | 886 | 48 | 47.92% | 2473.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3055 | 1456 | 23 | 69.57% | 4080.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3574 | 1134 | 54 | 51.85% | 2947.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2084 | 1103 | 9 | 55.56% | 2918.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1272 | 795 | 226 | 55.75% | 1689.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2670 | 1118 | 31 | 61.29% | 2775.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1222 | 765 | 126 | 50.79% | 1831.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2584 | 1146 | 171 | 64.33% | 2792.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 186 | 199 | 176 | 45.45% | 271.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 909 | 754 | 66 | 53.03% | 1614.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 175 | 194 | 155 | 38.71% | 194.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 875 | 598 | 49 | 53.06% | 2108.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 932 | 647 | 181 | 48.62% | 1183.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 339 | 291 | 18 | 50.0% | 1201.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2117 | 1029 | 186 | 62.9% | 3134.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 875 | 653 | 200 | 54.0% | 1231.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3168 | 988 | 24 | 41.67% | 2337.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1153 | 902 | 7 | 57.14% | 1802.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2666 | 1236 | 30 | 80.0% | 2913.9 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3708 | 1006 | 16 | 56.25% | 2980.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1373 | 759 | 53 | 47.17% | 1722.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2005 | 956 | 53 | 56.6% | 1984.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 976 | 632 | 236 | 52.97% | 1599.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1872 | 887 | 325 | 52.31% | 2359.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 523 | 571 | 54 | 53.7% | 971.7 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 4371 | 1292 | 5 | 80.0% | 3158.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 369 | 434 | 28 | 57.14% | 1167.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 269 | 242 | 14 | 35.71% | 1891.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 823 | 754 | 51 | 47.06% | 3208.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 167 | 201 | 156 | 53.85% | 307.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2163 | 896 | 51 | 52.94% | 2563.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1099 | 672 | 80 | 55.0% | 1538.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1595 | 784 | 247 | 54.66% | 1884.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1521 | 840 | 127 | 59.06% | 2671.5 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1869 | 464 | 1 | 0.0% | 1341.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1447 | 620 | 228 | 50.0% | 1196.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3650 | 1207 | 58 | 63.79% | 3673.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1616 | 780 | 83 | 59.04% | 2180.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2681 | 1166 | 22 | 50.0% | 3448.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1314 | 557 | 355 | 45.07% | 1558.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1039 | 515 | 201 | 45.77% | 1423.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2284 | 1011 | 42 | 61.9% | 2577.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3280 | 1060 | 151 | 64.24% | 3176.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 188 | 323 | 5 | 60.0% | 850.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1119 | 437 | 391 | 41.43% | 1316.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1263 | 620 | 164 | 51.83% | 1401.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3699 | 1096 | 150 | 70.67% | 3424.6 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4136 | 1187 | 32 | 53.13% | 3314.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3298 | 1002 | 64 | 65.63% | 2813.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 898 | 578 | 119 | 44.54% | 1293.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1481 | 974 | 249 | 58.23% | 2148.2 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2584 | 1058 | 19 | 52.63% | 2535.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3304 | 1164 | 21 | 71.43% | 2950.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2449 | 1042 | 46 | 54.35% | 3127.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3299 | 1060 | 146 | 59.59% | 3599.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 337 | 264 | 55 | 52.73% | 618.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 3046 | 998 | 108 | 56.48% | 3029.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1165 | 824 | 52 | 59.62% | 2315.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2173 | 778 | 489 | 48.26% | 1917.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3739 | 1090 | 11 | 54.55% | 4467.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1127 | 675 | 231 | 54.11% | 1207.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2772 | 903 | 14 | 50.0% | 2769.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1342 | 524 | 253 | 49.8% | 1945.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 73 | 108 | 5 | 20.0% | 124.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1561 | 911 | 271 | 57.56% | 2349.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2441 | 1209 | 1011 | 63.6% | 3880.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3126 | 1125 | 232 | 68.97% | 2883.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2215 | 815 | 366 | 53.01% | 2092.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3008 | 1020 | 165 | 63.03% | 3056.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 713 | 395 | 209 | 49.76% | 959.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1113 | 711 | 250 | 52.0% | 1570.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 157 | 145 | 85 | 48.24% | 290.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2360 | 880 | 823 | 55.65% | 2535.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 49 | 173 | 97 | 44.33% | 40.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3047 | 1153 | 78 | 56.41% | 3717.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2764 | 903 | 72 | 55.56% | 2519.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2204 | 1194 | 50 | 68.0% | 3432.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1019 | 690 | 84 | 45.24% | 1431.9 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1938 | 695 | 204 | 46.08% | 2160.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 540 | 366 | 17 | 35.29% | 1079.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2858 | 941 | 174 | 54.02% | 2869.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3094 | 933 | 71 | 50.7% | 2867.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 70 | 110 | 28 | 50.0% | 92.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3113 | 1013 | 79 | 56.96% | 3059.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 321 | 344 | 30 | 50.0% | 1266.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2991 | 916 | 84 | 55.95% | 2593.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 359 | 439 | 49 | 48.98% | 1362.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2029 | 1110 | 119 | 57.98% | 2639.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1372 | 595 | 353 | 50.42% | 1492.4 |
| IS | 7 | 918 | 453 | 270 | 47.78% | 1274.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2679 | 1238 | 20 | 75.0% | 3231.3 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2376 | 1166 | 13 | 69.23% | 2618.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 864 | 565 | 122 | 54.1% | 1203.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 728 | 544 | 59 | 42.37% | 1381.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 4635 | 1448 | 1 | 100.0% | 3843.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1513 | 652 | 265 | 52.83% | 1371.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2835 | 977 | 359 | 56.55% | 2774.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1757 | 785 | 228 | 54.82% | 1763.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 1538 | 1629 | 1 | 100.0% | 8152.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 375 | 475 | 8 | 62.5% | 1491.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 250 | 206 | 71 | 43.66% | 463.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 103 | 199 | 59 | 59.32% | 307.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2643 | 1161 | 9 | 66.67% | 2818.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1869 | 987 | 20 | 50.0% | 3008.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1686 | 1076 | 36 | 58.33% | 3195.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3230 | 1264 | 14 | 71.43% | 2439.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 100 | 142 | 9 | 44.44% | 287.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 419 | 245 | 3 | 0.0% | 551.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2553 | 1116 | 55 | 63.64% | 2863.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 577 | 352 | 277 | 49.46% | 889.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 644 | 353 | 438 | 44.75% | 642.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 930 | 1020 | 8 | 75.0% | 1757.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2736 | 856 | 22 | 40.91% | 2098.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3137 | 1062 | 117 | 62.39% | 3234.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1209 | 1012 | 7 | 100.0% | 1415.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 413 | 380 | 99 | 44.44% | 590.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1650 | 593 | 209 | 47.37% | 1643.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 63 | 117 | 27 | 44.44% | 44.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1234 | 810 | 67 | 46.27% | 2419.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2607 | 1036 | 25 | 56.0% | 2292.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 399 | 307 | 9 | 33.33% | 659.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1746 | 930 | 18 | 50.0% | 1790.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 901 | 682 | 25 | 60.0% | 1694.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1526 | 696 | 329 | 51.67% | 1560.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 173 | 165 | 23 | 47.83% | 250.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3749 | 1108 | 55 | 61.82% | 3118.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 65 | 92 | 12 | 50.0% | 77.4 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2546 | 1152 | 5 | 80.0% | 1895.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1250 | 856 | 58 | 62.07% | 1877.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1722 | 726 | 411 | 47.2% | 1893.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2637 | 1145 | 24 | 58.33% | 3090.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 536 | 354 | 71 | 46.48% | 1178.2 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1490 | 794 | 78 | 52.56% | 1954.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1733 | 992 | 327 | 62.69% | 2623.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 61 | 128 | 21 | 47.62% | 55.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3188 | 921 | 496 | 58.67% | 2759.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1280 | 876 | 109 | 50.46% | 2353.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2067 | 1070 | 401 | 58.85% | 3080.1 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2818 | 944 | 22 | 63.64% | 2467.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2207 | 718 | 251 | 55.38% | 1784.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2879 | 966 | 38 | 60.53% | 2514.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 470 | 413 | 34 | 50.0% | 1019.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 820 | 549 | 49 | 40.82% | 1504.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 449 | 470 | 100 | 49.0% | 680.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1694 | 969 | 202 | 62.38% | 2508.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1326 | 878 | 287 | 57.84% | 2445.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 193 | 274 | 10 | 50.0% | 527.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2737 | 1488 | 1 | 100.0% | 4819.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1127 | 1170 | 16 | 68.75% | 2799.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1943 | 879 | 298 | 57.72% | 2134.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1960 | 967 | 13 | 46.15% | 2096.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3695 | 1176 | 20 | 75.0% | 2869.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2979 | 1055 | 111 | 63.96% | 2841.8 |
| Miel | 8 | 2428 | 1173 | 529 | 62.19% | 3364.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2347 | 772 | 548 | 55.29% | 2055.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2180 | 936 | 168 | 58.93% | 2798.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 895 | 463 | 143 | 44.76% | 1418.9 |
| Executor | 11 | 3739 | 1133 | 78 | 62.82% | 3157.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1170 | 874 | 41 | 58.54% | 2569.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 133 | 306 | 35 | 40.0% | 672.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1571 | 1039 | 3 | 66.67% | 1926.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1076 | 699 | 164 | 50.61% | 1494.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2726 | 1077 | 41 | 63.41% | 3278.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 47 | 118 | 46 | 52.17% | 119.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 4412 | 1203 | 1 | 100.0% | 4661.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 164 | 160 | 95 | 45.26% | 212.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1074 | 622 | 167 | 50.9% | 1317.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1603 | 771 | 310 | 54.19% | 1701.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 26 | 142 | 4 | 50.0% | 92.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1141 | 652 | 131 | 44.27% | 1411.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1040 | 749 | 22 | 68.18% | 1602.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3295 | 1013 | 130 | 56.15% | 3512.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 129 | 207 | 17 | 64.71% | 559.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 175 | 372 | 82 | 48.78% | 413.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2359 | 856 | 409 | 54.03% | 2212.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1934 | 1297 | 5 | 80.0% | 3164.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2603 | 806 | 98 | 59.18% | 2429.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1621 | 973 | 51 | 60.78% | 2438.6 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 4154 | 1958 | 2 | 100.0% | 7675.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2098 | 1110 | 34 | 67.65% | 3203.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1332 | 603 | 279 | 51.97% | 1380.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 112 | 212 | 11 | 72.73% | 726.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 1010 | 514 | 120 | 45.83% | 1791.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2181 | 1114 | 1228 | 57.65% | 3399.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3149 | 1009 | 261 | 63.98% | 2854.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2454 | 874 | 229 | 55.46% | 2530.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1175 | 654 | 51 | 37.25% | 1424.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2480 | 1130 | 62 | 69.35% | 3271.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 109 | 148 | 22 | 45.45% | 348.2 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2436 | 1065 | 4 | 75.0% | 1959.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1277 | 819 | 86 | 54.65% | 2006.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1493 | 1084 | 8 | 100.0% | 1825.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1650 | 768 | 178 | 47.75% | 1901.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2993 | 851 | 414 | 55.8% | 2517.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3966 | 1197 | 33 | 69.7% | 3716.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 89 | 266 | 21 | 71.43% | 427.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3092 | 964 | 852 | 59.98% | 3107.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 98 | 137 | 20 | 40.0% | 176.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3379 | 1040 | 106 | 56.6% | 2991.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3382 | 1019 | 138 | 63.04% | 3206.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 114 | 133 | 10 | 40.0% | 347.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1991 | 946 | 54 | 61.11% | 2424.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1089 | 775 | 78 | 57.69% | 2041.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1792 | 806 | 171 | 60.82% | 2044.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1575 | 925 | 31 | 54.84% | 2525.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1300 | 616 | 136 | 48.53% | 1436.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 440 | 309 | 77 | 42.86% | 1215.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 85 | 160 | 7 | 14.29% | 271.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 328 | 319 | 61 | 52.46% | 737.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2477 | 885 | 3 | 33.33% | 2391.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 971 | 760 | 91 | 59.34% | 1901.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 694 | 639 | 104 | 49.04% | 1510.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 75 | 403 | 2 | 50.0% | 207.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2717 | 932 | 8 | 37.5% | 1702.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 254 | 186 | 205 | 43.41% | 358.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 391 | 296 | 191 | 50.26% | 607.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1240 | 672 | 3 | 33.33% | 1399.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 214 | 215 | 252 | 42.86% | 182.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1161 | 756 | 168 | 50.6% | 1712.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1050 | 921 | 3 | 100.0% | 1743.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 596 | 457 | 73 | 57.53% | 1103.5 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 388 | 552 | 41 | 68.29% | 1345.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1184 | 803 | 1 | 100.0% | 1871.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 843 | 605 | 240 | 47.08% | 1090.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1759 | 888 | 100 | 58.0% | 2723.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1673 | 712 | 354 | 52.26% | 1824.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1546 | 852 | 6 | 33.33% | 1713.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1672 | 804 | 192 | 57.81% | 1909.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1349 | 597 | 352 | 50.85% | 1820.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 630 | 506 | 40 | 42.5% | 1517.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 683 | 590 | 54 | 55.56% | 1306.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1103 | 990 | 283 | 63.6% | 2721.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 695 | 592 | 88 | 53.41% | 1559.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3003 | 1029 | 280 | 63.21% | 2973.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1980 | 1138 | 43 | 60.47% | 2805.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2376 | 1022 | 75 | 58.67% | 2820.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 479 | 537 | 61 | 50.82% | 1383.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2936 | 1108 | 25 | 68.0% | 2230.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1048 | 746 | 80 | 53.75% | 1821.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2736 | 1069 | 8 | 50.0% | 3417.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2723 | 1355 | 1 | 100.0% | 2290.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 888 | 667 | 64 | 60.94% | 1165.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2416 | 1091 | 43 | 60.47% | 2654.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 528 | 724 | 2 | 50.0% | 397.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 88 | 268 | 1 | 100.0% | 434.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 590 | 520 | 22 | 36.36% | 996.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2511 | 823 | 390 | 50.51% | 2384.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 420 | 270 | 227 | 48.9% | 557.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2008 | 1134 | 11 | 81.82% | 2705.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2495 | 1023 | 68 | 54.41% | 2821.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2482 | 911 | 193 | 61.66% | 2667.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 859 | 665 | 99 | 50.51% | 1181.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 958 | 751 | 30 | 73.33% | 2001.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1406 | 750 | 229 | 51.97% | 1306.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 574 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 585.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 783 | 1018 | 147 | 73.47% | 1967.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1778 | 863 | 4 | 75.0% | 2077.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 657 | 476 | 46 | 47.83% | 1072.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 280 | 503 | 45 | 46.67% | 799.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2085 | 884 | 104 | 51.92% | 2283.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 691 | 541 | 74 | 48.65% | 1372.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 936 | 671 | 112 | 45.54% | 1286.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2126 | 700 | 308 | 47.08% | 1811.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 22 | 120 | 12 | 50.0% | 86.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 882 | 531 | 4 | 50.0% | 1127.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1280 | 1097 | 13 | 69.23% | 4284.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 866 | 876 | 36 | 55.56% | 1865.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1922 | 1065 | 293 | 59.73% | 3025.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 324 | 277 | 189 | 50.79% | 321.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1828 | 614 | 159 | 55.35% | 1894.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 45 | 108 | 40 | 42.5% | 35.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1289 | 692 | 2852 | 51.12% | 1709.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2645 | 1289 | 13 | 61.54% | 2857.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 866 | 691 | 56 | 55.36% | 1686.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 70 | 285 | 21 | 57.14% | 260.6 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1519 | 928 | 24 | 58.33% | 2417.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 363 | 290 | 278 | 50.36% | 457.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 438 | 568 | 77 | 55.84% | 1285.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1426 | 804 | 653 | 57.58% | 1951.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3501 | 1217 | 18 | 77.78% | 4055.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 875 | 563 | 125 | 53.6% | 1298.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 376 | 420 | 4 | 75.0% | 1746.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 994 | 801 | 92 | 52.17% | 2189.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1108 | 603 | 200 | 53.0% | 1194.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2188 | 1125 | 31 | 58.06% | 3150.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1481 | 544 | 2 | 0.0% | 1643.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 518 | 532 | 31 | 61.29% | 1671.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2098 | 1080 | 161 | 63.35% | 2950.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1501 | 771 | 215 | 55.81% | 1972.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2292 | 841 | 1029 | 55.2% | 2470.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2095 | 1060 | 79 | 55.7% | 2794.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 552 | 439 | 107 | 42.06% | 917.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 337 | 291 | 33 | 57.58% | 1357.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3099 | 999 | 253 | 58.1% | 3070.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1720 | 592 | 497 | 47.08% | 1681.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1342 | 662 | 9 | 55.56% | 1418.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 478 | 346 | 355 | 51.83% | 927.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 427 | 437 | 49 | 69.39% | 964.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2307 | 776 | 474 | 54.64% | 1945.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 148 | 351 | 119 | 53.78% | 301.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 70 | 133 | 43 | 53.49% | 119.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1357 | 733 | 177 | 48.02% | 1550.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1745 | 821 | 11 | 36.36% | 2031.7 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 380 | 400 | 14 | 35.71% | 715.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3658 | 941 | 118 | 61.02% | 3188.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1239 | 625 | 205 | 48.78% | 1503.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1735 | 621 | 211 | 54.03% | 1936.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2735 | 1061 | 48 | 64.58% | 2980.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3225 | 1117 | 8 | 75.0% | 2469.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1188 | 963 | 53 | 71.7% | 3567.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1198 | 758 | 116 | 54.31% | 1441.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2338 | 950 | 78 | 65.38% | 2873.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3149 | 1036 | 87 | 64.37% | 2456.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 3007 | 944 | 101 | 57.43% | 2880.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 490 | 568 | 191 | 54.97% | 1347.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1041 | 955 | 32 | 59.38% | 2943.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 403 | 372 | 267 | 46.07% | 426.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2240 | 833 | 924 | 51.84% | 2031.0 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2927 | 984 | 166 | 60.84% | 3132.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 52 | 69 | 21 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2314 | 1137 | 139 | 64.75% | 2877.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 271 | 314 | 39 | 51.28% | 636.4 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1343 | 672 | 232 | 55.17% | 1368.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1359 | 589 | 235 | 46.38% | 1506.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1242 | 989 | 16 | 43.75% | 4558.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2735 | 703 | 10 | 30.0% | 2160.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3458 | 1047 | 410 | 60.73% | 3276.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 356 | 604 | 77 | 53.25% | 992.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2348 | 1015 | 991 | 58.43% | 2933.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3284 | 1536 | 1 | 100.0% | 3677.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2015 | 1003 | 43 | 72.09% | 2354.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1449 | 831 | 40 | 47.5% | 1853.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1519 | 1033 | 10 | 60.0% | 1980.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1242 | 764 | 176 | 52.84% | 1571.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1087 | 773 | 268 | 62.69% | 2408.4 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1522 | 692 | 13 | 30.77% | 1362.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 100 | 126 | 16 | 50.0% | 340.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 84 | 132 | 8 | 50.0% | 240.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2474 | 901 | 1203 | 59.19% | 2511.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2097 | 1092 | 44 | 56.82% | 2610.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 1876 | 785 | 133 | 51.13% | 1711.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3026 | 808 | 22 | 45.45% | 1965.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2723 | 1215 | 1 | 100.0% | 2081.2 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1611 | 1047 | 12 | 66.67% | 2401.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1493 | 829 | 492 | 54.67% | 1745.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2812 | 944 | 12 | 58.33% | 2306.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 54 | 153 | 111 | 45.05% | 46.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1270 | 681 | 24 | 29.17% | 1897.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 392 | 219 | 180 | 48.89% | 755.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1773 | 658 | 115 | 60.0% | 1898.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2990 | 1152 | 164 | 67.07% | 3093.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1507 | 934 | 397 | 57.43% | 2302.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 263 | 225 | 127 | 54.33% | 464.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1365 | 624 | 180 | 51.11% | 1888.6 |
| M41D | 8 | 857 | 798 | 16 | 43.75% | 1869.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1180 | 798 | 3830 | 53.05% | 1761.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 70 | 130 | 197 | 44.16% | 46.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1066 | 776 | 1005 | 55.92% | 1909.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 686 | 610 | 113 | 59.29% | 1067.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1737 | 893 | 176 | 59.09% | 2690.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 642 | 458 | 129 | 47.29% | 947.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1385 | 838 | 112 | 49.11% | 2347.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3189 | 995 | 265 | 58.87% | 3076.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3068 | 959 | 31 | 51.61% | 2419.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 710 | 622 | 196 | 56.63% | 1657.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1533 | 891 | 4 | 50.0% | 3394.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1393 | 973 | 11 | 36.36% | 3282.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1716 | 752 | 182 | 49.45% | 1472.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1214 | 589 | 168 | 51.79% | 1791.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1968 | 975 | 19 | 52.63% | 2449.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1922 | 770 | 576 | 48.78% | 1920.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1596 | 732 | 266 | 47.37% | 1590.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1099 | 637 | 221 | 45.25% | 981.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 248 | 306 | 199 | 46.23% | 476.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2120 | 835 | 224 | 57.14% | 2680.2 |
| null | 0 | 2444 | 712 | 100 | 52.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1518 | 517 | 133 | 37.59% | 1350.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1303 | 884 | 5 | 80.0% | 1464.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1635 | 926 | 52 | 61.54% | 2740.3 |