| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44794 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 114 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.29% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.48% | 55.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.86 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 2156.91 | 0 | 0.0 | 3011.02 | 3410.22 |
| Obrana základny | 0.84 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 864.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 790.0 | 924.0 |
| WN8 | 2854 | 0 | 0 | 5039 (+1) | 4005 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1061 | 225 | 0 | 1286 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.65 |
| Winrate | 53.53% | 62.22% | 0.0% | 55.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.54 | 1.16 | 0.0 | 2.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 2157 | 1618 | 0 | 2063.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 0.98 | 0.0 | 0.71 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 909 | 917 | 0 | 910.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.16 | 14.1 | 0.0 | 12.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1445 | 2278 | 491 | 239 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.45 |
| Winrate | 44.43% | 46.97% | 68.23% | 31.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.58 | 1.21 | 1.3 | 1.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 2255 | 1586 | 908 | 2112.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.58 | 1.43 | 2.38 | 0.79 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 777 | 765 | 763 | 607.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.81 | 8.55 | 11.27 | 10.87 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=hansworschd][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/hansworschd.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1297 | 881 | 100 | 60.0% | 3279.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2475 | 1286 | 121 | 62.81% | 4126.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 1089 | 1101 | 13 | 76.92% | 3906.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1039 | 505 | 121 | 45.45% | 1479.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1789 | 912 | 51 | 68.63% | 2302.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3145 | 1337 | 47 | 78.72% | 3589.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3346 | 984 | 26 | 57.69% | 3845.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 3419 | 975 | 299 | 53.51% | 3537.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1028 | 437 | 388 | 47.68% | 1525.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 210 | 447 | 180 | 53.33% | 676.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 727 | 638 | 26 | 38.46% | 2434.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 324 | 334 | 30 | 56.67% | 1231.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3411 | 1127 | 67 | 59.7% | 3262.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1538 | 1159 | 29 | 75.86% | 3136.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4033 | 1172 | 571 | 60.07% | 3543.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3191 | 960 | 121 | 68.6% | 2908.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 814 | 703 | 53 | 54.72% | 1385.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 463 | 336 | 33 | 45.45% | 781.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1260 | 737 | 31 | 38.71% | 2405.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3380 | 1062 | 16 | 50.0% | 2326.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1355 | 848 | 69 | 52.17% | 2662.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3658 | 1062 | 147 | 63.95% | 3743.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 182 | 244 | 20 | 75.0% | 560.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 462 | 532 | 36 | 63.89% | 1364.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 927 | 523 | 24 | 54.17% | 1603.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2903 | 1197 | 141 | 64.54% | 3307.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1486 | 1193 | 27 | 77.78% | 4021.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1547 | 690 | 30 | 53.33% | 1721.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 907 | 724 | 16 | 50.0% | 1864.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 775 | 483 | 121 | 44.63% | 952.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2583 | 810 | 167 | 61.68% | 2259.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 929 | 604 | 116 | 56.9% | 2085.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 972 | 714 | 31 | 54.84% | 2196.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2937 | 1165 | 10 | 70.0% | 3948.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3145 | 1083 | 56 | 67.86% | 2859.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 299 | 697 | 3 | 100.0% | 1130.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3327 | 937 | 84 | 59.52% | 2924.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3680 | 961 | 72 | 59.72% | 3313.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1515 | 1069 | 352 | 57.1% | 4004.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 90 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 425.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 3071 | 1872 | 1 | 100.0% | 4895.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 107 | 170 | 76 | 50.0% | 150.7 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1345 | 718 | 4 | 75.0% | 1390.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2635 | 1018 | 60 | 58.33% | 3099.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 435 | 369 | 11 | 45.45% | 1411.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2355 | 1243 | 151 | 68.87% | 4387.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1343 | 953 | 6 | 66.67% | 1699.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3457 | 1118 | 51 | 66.67% | 3299.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1779 | 888 | 35 | 54.29% | 2720.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 165 | 190 | 73 | 39.73% | 610.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2120 | 600 | 230 | 55.22% | 1902.2 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3650 | 973 | 158 | 63.92% | 3785.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 305 | 282 | 31 | 45.16% | 532.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 379 | 750 | 1 | 100.0% | 2076.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2440 | 764 | 5 | 40.0% | 1804.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2653 | 1267 | 4 | 75.0% | 3252.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 105 | 172 | 6 | 50.0% | 321.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3463 | 948 | 336 | 56.55% | 3412.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 883 | 927 | 7 | 100.0% | 1990.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1181 | 842 | 61 | 59.02% | 2045.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3613 | 1435 | 21 | 80.95% | 4555.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2790 | 1111 | 152 | 61.18% | 3041.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 481 | 452 | 366 | 51.64% | 1954.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1264 | 780 | 39 | 51.28% | 2036.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 615 | 929 | 1 | 100.0% | 2763.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 148 | 226 | 8 | 62.5% | 547.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 233 | 282 | 10 | 70.0% | 1339.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 487 | 583 | 175 | 50.86% | 1043.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2890 | 971 | 100 | 64.0% | 2977.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3581 | 1146 | 114 | 69.3% | 4048.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1450 | 618 | 326 | 46.32% | 1729.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 853 | 683 | 89 | 47.19% | 1892.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2774 | 1239 | 147 | 71.43% | 3767.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 613 | 429 | 23 | 39.13% | 625.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4085 | 1148 | 84 | 57.14% | 3149.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1323 | 800 | 55 | 52.73% | 1600.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1965 | 1074 | 34 | 52.94% | 2713.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1133 | 774 | 36 | 50.0% | 1544.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 188 | 178 | 25 | 60.0% | 526.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 798 | 687 | 78 | 58.97% | 3194.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 80 | 133 | 40 | 47.5% | 82.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1111 | 758 | 103 | 55.34% | 1446.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2275 | 1085 | 129 | 67.44% | 3655.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 943 | 501 | 61 | 50.82% | 1142.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 983 | 752 | 2 | 50.0% | 997.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 970 | 482 | 130 | 50.77% | 1613.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2088 | 1002 | 18 | 50.0% | 2592.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 5963 | 1428 | 2 | 50.0% | 6688.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 118 | 125 | 21 | 66.67% | 693.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1325 | 794 | 67 | 59.7% | 1475.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2841 | 1026 | 9 | 55.56% | 3057.6 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2518 | 1124 | 161 | 63.35% | 4245.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2602 | 1103 | 198 | 63.64% | 3260.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1682 | 881 | 98 | 46.94% | 2581.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2134 | 667 | 485 | 46.39% | 2119.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3629 | 1018 | 160 | 55.63% | 3874.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1913 | 697 | 28 | 39.29% | 2301.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1700 | 692 | 601 | 53.91% | 2276.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1295 | 574 | 222 | 48.2% | 2049.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4102 | 1155 | 180 | 66.11% | 3983.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1079 | 545 | 7 | 14.29% | 815.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1810 | 810 | 221 | 57.01% | 2657.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 312 | 346 | 33 | 51.52% | 787.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2289 | 1029 | 275 | 60.73% | 3747.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3661 | 1163 | 23 | 78.26% | 3261.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3125 | 1031 | 285 | 60.7% | 3220.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 512 | 491 | 41 | 51.22% | 1221.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 3566 | 1111 | 91 | 70.33% | 3951.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2676 | 1186 | 20 | 65.0% | 3220.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 950 | 807 | 23 | 56.52% | 2260.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3499 | 1010 | 183 | 61.2% | 3684.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1357 | 650 | 242 | 47.52% | 1433.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2929 | 1223 | 41 | 65.85% | 3563.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1974 | 1019 | 180 | 57.78% | 3247.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2543 | 1277 | 1602 | 65.11% | 4115.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3546 | 1066 | 94 | 56.38% | 3096.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3080 | 1237 | 479 | 65.97% | 3221.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 120 | 138 | 12 | 25.0% | 492.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3085 | 961 | 282 | 58.51% | 2949.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2534 | 1147 | 165 | 67.27% | 3215.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1379 | 917 | 7 | 42.86% | 2705.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2134 | 892 | 17 | 41.18% | 1787.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2895 | 1036 | 401 | 59.6% | 3015.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 71 | 180 | 51 | 50.98% | 98.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3593 | 1135 | 86 | 68.6% | 3630.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2837 | 959 | 209 | 58.37% | 2703.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3337 | 871 | 89 | 56.18% | 3063.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 241 | 273 | 12 | 50.0% | 900.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3894 | 1162 | 117 | 66.67% | 3811.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3082 | 952 | 109 | 59.63% | 2790.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1035 | 561 | 200 | 50.5% | 1457.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 4928 | 1621 | 4 | 100.0% | 4794.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1934 | 803 | 95 | 49.47% | 1827.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 162 | 297 | 3 | 100.0% | 846.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2981 | 941 | 35 | 57.14% | 2509.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 47 | 134 | 8 | 50.0% | 84.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 197 | 196 | 54 | 44.44% | 665.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2178 | 1000 | 22 | 54.55% | 2468.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 211 | 267 | 8 | 50.0% | 1060.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1870 | 960 | 59 | 59.32% | 2289.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 859 | 447 | 56 | 50.0% | 1488.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1606 | 864 | 426 | 61.97% | 2750.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3823 | 1115 | 120 | 72.5% | 3988.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 599 | 392 | 122 | 47.54% | 1220.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 145 | 201 | 14 | 57.14% | 310.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 554 | 764 | 2 | 50.0% | 3387.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1553 | 967 | 30 | 56.67% | 2266.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 970 | 849 | 1 | 100.0% | 1600.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 830 | 637 | 56 | 55.36% | 1464.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1906 | 871 | 94 | 57.45% | 2002.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 307 | 487 | 12 | 66.67% | 941.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1380 | 817 | 18 | 55.56% | 1864.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 207 | 210 | 3 | 33.33% | 614.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 534 | 610 | 44 | 59.09% | 1654.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1377 | 700 | 346 | 51.16% | 1379.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2777 | 1070 | 117 | 61.54% | 3455.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1037 | 778 | 63 | 55.56% | 2054.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3103 | 854 | 118 | 64.41% | 2469.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1009 | 827 | 30 | 43.33% | 2971.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3807 | 1049 | 15 | 53.33% | 3502.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2661 | 652 | 855 | 53.92% | 2389.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 0 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3185 | 1022 | 142 | 62.68% | 2937.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 397 | 274 | 306 | 46.08% | 862.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1930 | 896 | 83 | 56.63% | 2919.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 699 | 447 | 71 | 56.34% | 1372.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3306 | 809 | 48 | 45.83% | 2220.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 864 | 641 | 82 | 52.44% | 1709.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2458 | 1003 | 233 | 57.94% | 2800.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2050 | 1034 | 37 | 51.35% | 2153.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3027 | 985 | 329 | 60.18% | 3048.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2662 | 701 | 70 | 51.43% | 2357.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2499 | 1036 | 572 | 57.69% | 3040.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 406 | 706 | 14 | 78.57% | 1887.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 731 | 404 | 100 | 60.0% | 1150.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 763 | 835 | 45 | 51.11% | 1368.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 145 | 250 | 28 | 46.43% | 833.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1738 | 985 | 42 | 66.67% | 2907.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2728 | 1124 | 173 | 64.74% | 3470.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 477 | 364 | 37 | 48.65% | 775.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1524 | 1017 | 27 | 66.67% | 2801.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 62 | 119 | 41 | 51.22% | 110.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2217 | 720 | 37 | 37.84% | 1840.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 485 | 498 | 1 | 100.0% | 1361.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 81 | 206 | 2 | 50.0% | 286.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1605 | 890 | 32 | 62.5% | 2334.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1477 | 865 | 22 | 54.55% | 2184.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 914 | 667 | 101 | 49.5% | 2410.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 53 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3205 | 1015 | 250 | 62.4% | 3238.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 771 | 1154 | 3 | 66.67% | 2049.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1415 | 1000 | 28 | 64.29% | 2636.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 40 | 123 | 13 | 46.15% | 51.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 392 | 534 | 146 | 53.42% | 1484.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2935 | 1001 | 351 | 63.25% | 3092.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1396 | 915 | 305 | 53.11% | 3415.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1460 | 894 | 14 | 50.0% | 1696.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 967 | 452 | 374 | 47.06% | 1868.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2434 | 1240 | 689 | 63.43% | 3937.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3340 | 952 | 227 | 56.83% | 3035.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3634 | 1033 | 228 | 59.21% | 3749.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1652 | 794 | 24 | 41.67% | 2450.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2723 | 1128 | 175 | 61.71% | 3486.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 164 | 115 | 2 | 0.0% | 679.1 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3203 | 1039 | 5 | 60.0% | 2763.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1446 | 863 | 95 | 55.79% | 2761.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2256 | 852 | 37 | 51.35% | 2364.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 841 | 695 | 6 | 50.0% | 726.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3320 | 786 | 215 | 60.0% | 2815.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 142 | 199 | 6 | 50.0% | 656.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3302 | 972 | 879 | 58.25% | 3516.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 250 | 448 | 12 | 58.33% | 1453.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3290 | 966 | 201 | 57.71% | 2985.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3375 | 930 | 214 | 56.54% | 3193.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 101 | 130 | 10 | 60.0% | 443.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2450 | 952 | 102 | 56.86% | 3037.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2477 | 883 | 48 | 50.0% | 2535.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 776 | 544 | 8 | 50.0% | 929.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1334 | 617 | 138 | 46.38% | 1463.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1616 | 937 | 14 | 42.86% | 2318.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 608 | 261 | 157 | 52.87% | 2096.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3103 | 974 | 115 | 55.65% | 3364.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 93 | 85 | 3 | 33.33% | 290.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2516 | 1203 | 193 | 66.84% | 3756.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2950 | 1184 | 402 | 61.69% | 3598.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 134 | 306 | 2 | 50.0% | 138.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 135 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 392.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 499 | 449 | 59 | 54.24% | 1290.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 875 | 747 | 56 | 60.71% | 1983.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1700 | 931 | 50 | 60.0% | 2692.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1285 | 887 | 77 | 57.14% | 2442.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1342 | 864 | 128 | 53.91% | 2165.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2134 | 1019 | 191 | 55.5% | 3214.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 89 | 223 | 1 | 100.0% | 441.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1420 | 584 | 211 | 47.87% | 1348.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 958 | 567 | 92 | 38.04% | 901.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3256 | 1040 | 650 | 58.62% | 3603.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 766 | 487 | 3 | 33.33% | 1571.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2220 | 1227 | 182 | 65.38% | 3838.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3184 | 1012 | 34 | 67.65% | 3559.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1655 | 1231 | 95 | 68.42% | 4199.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 442 | 549 | 98 | 45.92% | 1373.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 516 | 635 | 9 | 55.56% | 1618.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3732 | 1105 | 139 | 55.4% | 2909.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 87 | 220 | 5 | 60.0% | 392.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2759 | 876 | 53 | 60.38% | 2463.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 270 | 243 | 263 | 45.25% | 587.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2289 | 1169 | 284 | 67.25% | 3572.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2938 | 1104 | 145 | 58.62% | 3308.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1757 | 1100 | 1 | 100.0% | 1463.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2921 | 1018 | 495 | 63.23% | 3805.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1323 | 903 | 20 | 75.0% | 1590.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1808 | 1268 | 9 | 100.0% | 2596.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 881 | 526 | 259 | 58.69% | 2016.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 504 | 575 | 33 | 42.42% | 2106.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 204 | 476 | 8 | 87.5% | 970.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2394 | 1001 | 100 | 53.0% | 2875.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1978 | 1334 | 13 | 76.92% | 3336.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1463 | 835 | 28 | 60.71% | 2641.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1126 | 994 | 72 | 62.5% | 4535.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2034 | 983 | 1250 | 60.64% | 3536.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1705 | 768 | 25 | 52.0% | 1721.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1897 | 917 | 50 | 48.0% | 2793.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2513 | 1248 | 212 | 68.87% | 3219.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 76 | 141 | 15 | 46.67% | 222.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 455 | 356 | 149 | 51.01% | 711.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1840 | 839 | 956 | 53.35% | 2726.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3027 | 929 | 34 | 58.82% | 2556.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1881 | 1178 | 40 | 70.0% | 2696.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 591 | 518 | 17 | 35.29% | 1712.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1626 | 678 | 200 | 55.0% | 2114.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2461 | 714 | 1084 | 53.78% | 2630.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2695 | 1192 | 65 | 64.62% | 3990.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 525 | 317 | 289 | 48.1% | 938.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2576 | 1203 | 144 | 66.67% | 3621.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 249 | 135 | 88 | 35.23% | 725.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3693 | 1148 | 286 | 61.89% | 3714.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1360 | 1001 | 85 | 61.18% | 2709.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 671 | 584 | 409 | 55.5% | 1764.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3559 | 990 | 144 | 60.42% | 2960.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2619 | 983 | 44 | 50.0% | 2683.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 78 | 170 | 3 | 66.67% | 393.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 49 | 178 | 6 | 66.67% | 238.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3890 | 917 | 142 | 62.68% | 3713.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1443 | 904 | 14 | 71.43% | 1844.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 898 | 728 | 35 | 51.43% | 734.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2545 | 994 | 45 | 57.78% | 2900.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 875 | 735 | 10 | 60.0% | 1990.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1784 | 921 | 106 | 51.89% | 2406.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2141 | 830 | 90 | 60.0% | 2111.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 3555 | 1002 | 132 | 54.55% | 3828.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1201 | 1018 | 72 | 55.56% | 3617.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 245 | 293 | 8 | 25.0% | 683.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3481 | 1071 | 203 | 58.62% | 3370.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2002 | 1310 | 4 | 100.0% | 2996.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 59 | 84 | 20 | 35.0% | 1.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 1270 | 1680 | 1 | 100.0% | 9642.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1792 | 565 | 259 | 53.28% | 2375.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 707 | 484 | 11 | 54.55% | 1089.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 522 | 452 | 13 | 61.54% | 835.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3706 | 1101 | 365 | 65.21% | 3735.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 539 | 506 | 60 | 55.0% | 1901.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 100 | 152 | 3 | 33.33% | 85.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2920 | 1211 | 422 | 67.3% | 3761.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1936 | 869 | 85 | 54.12% | 1779.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1012 | 586 | 1600 | 54.31% | 2196.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2687 | 1193 | 86 | 77.91% | 3658.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2852 | 1122 | 133 | 68.42% | 3305.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 153 | 176 | 13 | 46.15% | 446.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 137 | 222 | 6 | 50.0% | 613.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2443 | 830 | 493 | 55.98% | 2343.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2322 | 1169 | 93 | 58.06% | 3218.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 998 | 689 | 53 | 39.62% | 1976.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1191 | 1312 | 2 | 100.0% | 3190.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 80 | 136 | 8 | 12.5% | 92.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2976 | 1204 | 127 | 67.72% | 4013.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3756 | 1094 | 74 | 72.97% | 2825.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3768 | 1029 | 43 | 48.84% | 3294.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1778 | 890 | 106 | 53.77% | 1963.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3327 | 1016 | 325 | 57.23% | 3452.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 100 | 189 | 75 | 57.33% | 166.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 330 | 280 | 2 | 0.0% | 1381.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 881 | 443 | 77 | 55.84% | 2756.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2497 | 998 | 96 | 57.29% | 3275.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 229 | 378 | 4 | 50.0% | 761.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1203 | 707 | 821 | 51.89% | 2256.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 878 | 721 | 82 | 56.1% | 1483.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2197 | 911 | 416 | 57.93% | 3498.0 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2445 | 1245 | 93 | 64.52% | 3175.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1240 | 711 | 43 | 53.49% | 1211.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3161 | 987 | 169 | 58.58% | 3516.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 753 | 642 | 27 | 44.44% | 1422.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 2610 | 1869 | 1 | 100.0% | 8261.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3166 | 1277 | 144 | 65.97% | 3438.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 755 | 381 | 132 | 48.48% | 882.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2371 | 1023 | 195 | 58.46% | 2686.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 539 | 557 | 214 | 54.21% | 1658.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 263 | 215 | 170 | 45.29% | 590.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1959 | 532 | 446 | 48.88% | 2019.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2168 | 1107 | 23 | 43.48% | 2838.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2113 | 1037 | 52 | 59.62% | 3595.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2173 | 972 | 244 | 58.61% | 2822.6 |