| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 74058 | 172 | 0 | 526 | 1211 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.0 | 10.37 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.22% | 45.93% | 0.0% | 48.86% | 51.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.47 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 1.41 | 1.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 2072.1 | 2886 | 0.0 | 2623.76 | 2719.99 |
| Obrana základny | 0.72 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.16 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 858.95 | 882 | 0.0 | 917.0 | 939.0 |
| WN8 | 2459 | 2133 (-1) | 0 | 2561 (+1) | 2511 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1186 | 106 | 0 | 1292 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.84 |
| Winrate | 54.97% | 66.98% | 0.0% | 55.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1901 | 1253 | 0 | 1848.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 1.48 | 0.0 | 0.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 833 | 876 | 0 | 837.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.22 | 10.82 | 0.0 | 10.27 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1589 | 1894 | 98 | 3099 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.83 |
| Winrate | 54.25% | 56.18% | 38.78% | 49.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 1.01 | 0.98 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1966 | 1245 | 441 | 1989.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.6 | 0.69 | 0.2 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 839 | 768 | 372 | 823.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.66 | 8.17 | 7.84 | 9.02 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3005 | 16 | 30 | 53.33% | 2206.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1813 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1287.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1034 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1096.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2731 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 1544.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2181 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1577.0 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3293 | 11 | 28 | 39.29% | 2611.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2194 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1480.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2316 | 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 1804.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3190 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 2301.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2961 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2716.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3245 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 1911.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1705 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1829.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3338 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2435.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 2120 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4430.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3438 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2802.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3206 | 10 | 16 | 62.5% | 2386.0 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2343 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1707.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2919 | 7 | 20 | 35.0% | 1674.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2589 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1200.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2727 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 3151.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=gubhead][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/gubhead.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1249 | 856 | 229 | 57.21% | 2861.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1250 | 795 | 72 | 58.33% | 1901.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 359 | 573 | 96 | 50.0% | 938.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3060 | 884 | 449 | 57.68% | 2306.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2258 | 994 | 17 | 52.94% | 2232.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 951 | 659 | 49 | 53.06% | 2235.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2252 | 981 | 44 | 61.36% | 2573.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3078 | 1054 | 145 | 53.1% | 2338.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3181 | 959 | 589 | 51.1% | 2879.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 41 | 170 | 75 | 42.67% | 31.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 441 | 616 | 64 | 50.0% | 1800.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2496 | 1104 | 422 | 57.11% | 2684.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1735 | 1031 | 40 | 65.0% | 2787.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2242 | 851 | 1487 | 55.82% | 2330.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1828 | 1033 | 30 | 60.0% | 1986.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1584 | 826 | 140 | 59.29% | 2192.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2541 | 875 | 383 | 53.52% | 2567.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2342 | 1116 | 46 | 56.52% | 2719.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1673 | 890 | 40 | 47.5% | 1891.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 845 | 537 | 855 | 56.14% | 1828.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2993 | 1024 | 10 | 50.0% | 3363.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2717 | 1034 | 45 | 60.0% | 2924.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1804 | 1128 | 42 | 83.33% | 2536.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3071 | 1315 | 4 | 100.0% | 3077.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1685 | 854 | 46 | 60.87% | 1832.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1319 | 679 | 118 | 53.39% | 2177.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1679 | 781 | 514 | 52.72% | 2063.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 139 | 187 | 9 | 33.33% | 684.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2226 | 1012 | 491 | 56.21% | 2976.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1748 | 671 | 264 | 47.35% | 1530.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2170 | 936 | 115 | 65.22% | 2169.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2697 | 1084 | 1222 | 59.33% | 3286.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1133 | 840 | 60 | 50.0% | 1340.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2592 | 966 | 754 | 58.62% | 2322.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1454 | 964 | 10 | 50.0% | 1955.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 297 | 466 | 64 | 60.94% | 1181.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 710 | 544 | 60 | 51.67% | 1268.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1928 | 927 | 34 | 58.82% | 2096.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 2609 | 915 | 54 | 61.11% | 2619.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2677 | 1095 | 2472 | 61.85% | 3160.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2514 | 857 | 4598 | 54.05% | 2600.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3103 | 922 | 36 | 50.0% | 2728.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2044 | 1056 | 46 | 65.22% | 2526.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1631 | 962 | 28 | 57.14% | 2178.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1037 | 673 | 98 | 53.06% | 1506.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2723 | 952 | 137 | 58.39% | 2601.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2850 | 847 | 1992 | 53.71% | 2465.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3526 | 984 | 32 | 40.63% | 2750.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2087 | 1167 | 7 | 85.71% | 3119.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1159 | 473 | 311 | 42.77% | 1435.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2503 | 901 | 159 | 54.72% | 2281.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1202 | 996 | 35 | 57.14% | 2960.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1424 | 901 | 197 | 58.88% | 2917.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2316 | 765 | 781 | 53.27% | 2208.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 2834 | 921 | 72 | 48.61% | 2569.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1698 | 833 | 215 | 56.28% | 1969.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1816 | 806 | 26 | 61.54% | 1731.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 591 | 692 | 448 | 54.46% | 1205.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1825 | 539 | 1 | 0.0% | 1762.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 874 | 335 | 2 | 0.0% | 913.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3535 | 1081 | 860 | 55.0% | 2574.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2792 | 1093 | 14 | 71.43% | 3058.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1112 | 626 | 197 | 55.33% | 1503.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 95 | 237 | 192 | 46.35% | 99.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 4563 | 659 | 1 | 0.0% | 4345.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2382 | 846 | 237 | 59.07% | 1938.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3163 | 1149 | 1 | 100.0% | 2663.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1144 | 579 | 19 | 47.37% | 683.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1433 | 848 | 654 | 52.6% | 2053.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 448 | 434 | 3 | 33.33% | 143.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2159 | 1108 | 168 | 59.52% | 3483.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1935 | 998 | 897 | 58.53% | 2976.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2629 | 922 | 241 | 52.7% | 2273.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1967 | 1068 | 5 | 60.0% | 3000.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1153 | 402 | 122 | 54.92% | 1862.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 169 | 326 | 4 | 75.0% | 1004.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1812 | 840 | 99 | 54.55% | 1982.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2989 | 1025 | 682 | 61.44% | 2859.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2685 | 900 | 445 | 52.13% | 2475.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2784 | 893 | 252 | 52.38% | 2510.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2081 | 1055 | 901 | 58.82% | 3144.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2692 | 985 | 71 | 63.38% | 2351.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1726 | 865 | 102 | 47.06% | 2359.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1039 | 700 | 26 | 34.62% | 2156.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1417 | 918 | 8 | 75.0% | 2725.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2498 | 840 | 50 | 52.0% | 2157.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 818 | 755 | 71 | 59.15% | 2282.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2242 | 876 | 10 | 30.0% | 2089.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1807 | 1154 | 9 | 77.78% | 2192.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 236 | 419 | 15 | 66.67% | 1423.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2955 | 1005 | 223 | 59.64% | 2620.8 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2993 | 1019 | 488 | 57.38% | 2593.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1285 | 761 | 193 | 49.74% | 2015.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1305 | 659 | 1623 | 55.51% | 2039.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2660 | 919 | 176 | 47.16% | 2290.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2443 | 865 | 118 | 47.46% | 2102.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2959 | 940 | 230 | 52.17% | 2163.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 724 | 816 | 79 | 55.7% | 2525.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 2903 | 924 | 1142 | 57.18% | 2861.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2553 | 924 | 1292 | 56.35% | 2577.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 143 | 230 | 71 | 53.52% | 363.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1884 | 847 | 504 | 56.75% | 2274.7 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3523 | 1082 | 104 | 57.69% | 2630.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2585 | 770 | 934 | 54.28% | 2449.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1825 | 865 | 629 | 52.46% | 2322.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2534 | 824 | 839 | 53.64% | 2490.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 345 | 170 | 45 | 42.22% | 976.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 141 | 128 | 3 | 33.33% | 190.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2567 | 914 | 2680 | 57.91% | 2690.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2651 | 841 | 540 | 54.81% | 2106.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2896 | 1007 | 117 | 59.83% | 2754.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 253 | 191 | 19 | 57.89% | 982.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 167 | 148 | 4 | 50.0% | 552.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2690 | 1023 | 46 | 69.57% | 2419.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1138 | 783 | 208 | 56.73% | 1662.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2572 | 760 | 67 | 43.28% | 1981.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 107 | 185 | 26 | 50.0% | 405.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1938 | 858 | 118 | 48.31% | 2143.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1616 | 723 | 30 | 50.0% | 1107.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1249 | 969 | 409 | 60.15% | 2894.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2480 | 644 | 14 | 35.71% | 1610.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2711 | 888 | 279 | 52.69% | 2624.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 475 | 610 | 52 | 65.38% | 2280.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 80 | 123 | 3 | 0.0% | 118.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1117 | 725 | 34 | 61.76% | 1158.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 693 | 536 | 28 | 57.14% | 1596.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1259 | 569 | 257 | 47.47% | 1308.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1427 | 907 | 61 | 65.57% | 2365.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1175 | 762 | 69 | 62.32% | 1915.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2600 | 1141 | 102 | 69.61% | 3273.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 756 | 753 | 1 | 100.0% | 676.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 861 | 695 | 169 | 63.91% | 1635.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2730 | 921 | 208 | 56.73% | 2296.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2386 | 1017 | 467 | 57.6% | 2827.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1221 | 814 | 10 | 40.0% | 1486.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2841 | 1036 | 109 | 60.55% | 2750.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 234 | 306 | 45 | 33.33% | 859.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2437 | 789 | 2480 | 50.0% | 2347.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 512 | 413 | 1595 | 53.54% | 1595.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2868 | 885 | 72 | 54.17% | 1869.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 616 | 620 | 21 | 47.62% | 743.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3122 | 1086 | 55 | 65.45% | 2948.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1142 | 709 | 4 | 75.0% | 742.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2538 | 886 | 29 | 62.07% | 2050.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1164 | 948 | 2 | 100.0% | 903.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1259 | 856 | 164 | 61.59% | 1904.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1562 | 785 | 1692 | 54.91% | 2156.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1684 | 865 | 4 | 50.0% | 2164.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1898 | 862 | 418 | 55.5% | 2038.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2143 | 842 | 44 | 59.09% | 1928.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1664 | 1092 | 211 | 61.61% | 3228.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 606 | 536 | 29 | 44.83% | 1830.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1699 | 843 | 418 | 52.39% | 2369.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 304 | 395 | 24 | 50.0% | 982.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1843 | 1053 | 22 | 81.82% | 2877.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1280 | 855 | 133 | 57.89% | 2242.5 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1897 | 919 | 31 | 58.06% | 1880.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 2088 | 1515 | 1 | 100.0% | 4161.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1089 | 876 | 59 | 57.63% | 2910.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2013 | 942 | 189 | 49.74% | 2562.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1264 | 823 | 170 | 53.53% | 2231.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 115 | 202 | 13 | 38.46% | 329.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2268 | 819 | 713 | 52.03% | 2221.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2877 | 1067 | 95 | 62.11% | 2420.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2847 | 854 | 355 | 51.55% | 2510.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2152 | 875 | 526 | 53.8% | 2438.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1584 | 824 | 211 | 49.29% | 2189.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 217 | 304 | 20 | 60.0% | 918.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2152 | 1088 | 57 | 59.65% | 2934.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1583 | 966 | 3759 | 59.43% | 3047.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2219 | 817 | 41 | 39.02% | 2222.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2772 | 638 | 13 | 23.08% | 1769.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2083 | 873 | 1384 | 54.99% | 2417.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2954 | 1072 | 230 | 63.48% | 2399.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1778 | 847 | 23 | 52.17% | 1780.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3063 | 1054 | 79 | 56.96% | 2968.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2394 | 1219 | 6 | 83.33% | 2784.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2795 | 967 | 53 | 52.83% | 2403.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 557 | 706 | 162 | 53.7% | 1161.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1224 | 1036 | 112 | 63.39% | 3059.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1701 | 889 | 7 | 57.14% | 1909.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1828 | 665 | 9 | 44.44% | 1406.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1194 | 872 | 159 | 57.86% | 2604.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2878 | 827 | 376 | 51.6% | 2294.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2098 | 951 | 312 | 58.33% | 2291.2 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1549 | 982 | 134 | 57.46% | 3251.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 866 | 413 | 1 | 0.0% | 1219.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3160 | 1012 | 149 | 53.69% | 2324.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1849 | 1106 | 9 | 55.56% | 2865.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 493 | 602 | 615 | 53.33% | 1524.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1644 | 868 | 438 | 55.71% | 1877.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1879 | 710 | 13 | 38.46% | 1379.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3527 | 1046 | 377 | 56.23% | 2724.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1605 | 1226 | 1 | 0.0% | 7129.8 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2706 | 875 | 115 | 46.96% | 2124.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2292 | 864 | 228 | 49.56% | 2447.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 670 | 291 | 121 | 48.76% | 1613.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 1145 | 954 | 640 | 53.75% | 2869.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1986 | 736 | 687 | 52.11% | 1982.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2821 | 1099 | 132 | 62.12% | 3129.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 810 | 800 | 20 | 65.0% | 2438.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1447 | 823 | 125 | 61.6% | 1589.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1713 | 817 | 3 | 33.33% | 1940.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1585 | 872 | 262 | 56.49% | 2601.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1936 | 984 | 20 | 45.0% | 2702.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 911 | 767 | 34 | 61.76% | 1785.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1736 | 885 | 64 | 51.56% | 2108.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 232 | 266 | 73 | 61.64% | 949.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 734 | 468 | 7 | 28.57% | 558.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1875 | 806 | 908 | 51.32% | 2687.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1638 | 800 | 866 | 49.31% | 2267.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1298 | 893 | 49 | 55.1% | 2034.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2829 | 822 | 371 | 50.94% | 2126.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1083 | 706 | 109 | 55.05% | 2000.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3827 | 1066 | 30 | 50.0% | 3017.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1710 | 771 | 451 | 50.78% | 1815.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2896 | 985 | 686 | 57.0% | 2338.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2791 | 906 | 565 | 55.04% | 2592.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1196 | 712 | 18 | 38.89% | 1153.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2734 | 954 | 60 | 61.67% | 2376.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1087 | 873 | 26 | 61.54% | 2310.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1273 | 863 | 9 | 44.44% | 2826.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1642 | 792 | 46 | 50.0% | 2145.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2232 | 968 | 43 | 60.47% | 2264.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1767 | 790 | 9 | 33.33% | 1125.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1922 | 971 | 646 | 56.19% | 3350.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1225 | 936 | 401 | 60.1% | 2994.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2210 | 720 | 534 | 51.5% | 1800.2 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2226 | 882 | 102 | 41.18% | 2884.7 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2206 | 644 | 6 | 16.67% | 2057.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer | 8 | 1489 | 856 | 81 | 54.32% | 2227.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 718 | 611 | 59 | 66.1% | 2232.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2099 | 687 | 62 | 40.32% | 1690.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1354 | 948 | 34 | 61.76% | 3581.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1166 | 833 | 26 | 69.23% | 2697.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 535 | 602 | 89 | 42.7% | 1312.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 487 | 471 | 45 | 57.78% | 1580.3 |
| null | 0 | 2629 | 850 | 61 | 60.66% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1918 | 833 | 312 | 51.28% | 2675.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1444 | 842 | 381 | 55.38% | 2072.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1835 | 960 | 101 | 56.44% | 2858.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2520 | 791 | 1024 | 51.66% | 2287.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1331 | 923 | 120 | 55.0% | 2970.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1209 | 781 | 475 | 56.21% | 1997.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2264 | 1003 | 18 | 55.56% | 2211.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1197 | 854 | 2282 | 54.56% | 2192.0 |