| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12358 | 15 | 18 | 412 | 941 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.33 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 8.12 | 7.81 |
| Winrate | 54.96% | 46.67% | 55.56% | 57.04% | 57.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 2.13 | 2.28 | 1.01 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1696.22 | 1531 | 1404.39 | 1748.91 | 1763.38 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 863.7 | 933 | 979.0 | 940.0 | 965.0 |
| WN8 | 2086 | 3045 | 3014 (+1) | 2475 (+12) | 2533 (+32) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 6 | 15 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.57 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1106 | 692 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 164 | 564 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.17 | 7.73 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2033 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2308.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1406 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 3230.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=goraSK_154651406][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/goraSK_154651406.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 942 | 768 | 105 | 54.29% | 1976.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1890 | 817 | 246 | 52.03% | 2130.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1995 | 1152 | 6 | 66.67% | 2780.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1419 | 1011 | 19 | 68.42% | 2676.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1442 | 888 | 16 | 68.75% | 3783.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1795 | 1054 | 17 | 52.94% | 2953.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2094 | 963 | 46 | 58.7% | 2295.1 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1716 | 1020 | 35 | 62.86% | 2526.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1918 | 787 | 42 | 38.1% | 2209.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1780 | 967 | 125 | 60.0% | 2138.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1731 | 1156 | 12 | 75.0% | 3469.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1523 | 1045 | 23 | 60.87% | 2921.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1837 | 1065 | 23 | 56.52% | 3004.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1102 | 731 | 112 | 61.61% | 1298.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 833 | 871 | 27 | 77.78% | 1151.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3039 | 1003 | 38 | 73.68% | 2486.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1368 | 642 | 26 | 50.0% | 1840.7 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 522 | 540 | 3 | 66.67% | 1612.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1652 | 1029 | 41 | 53.66% | 2907.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1546 | 668 | 86 | 41.86% | 1836.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 2003 | 979 | 33 | 48.48% | 2692.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 681 | 739 | 193 | 53.89% | 1357.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1621 | 989 | 22 | 72.73% | 2717.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1729 | 828 | 52 | 53.85% | 1976.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1755 | 993 | 26 | 65.38% | 3259.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1726 | 1088 | 8 | 62.5% | 2335.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1736 | 973 | 25 | 68.0% | 2354.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1414 | 680 | 119 | 49.58% | 1112.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 685 | 563 | 19 | 63.16% | 1285.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1997 | 1243 | 2 | 100.0% | 3062.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 971 | 893 | 25 | 60.0% | 3740.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 595 | 834 | 34 | 58.82% | 1568.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1958 | 1090 | 19 | 63.16% | 3258.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3578 | 1025 | 28 | 53.57% | 2789.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1700 | 820 | 135 | 59.26% | 1907.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2045 | 1077 | 54 | 64.81% | 2731.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2316 | 837 | 158 | 53.8% | 2113.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1918 | 1129 | 18 | 61.11% | 2859.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1822 | 890 | 269 | 52.79% | 2040.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1318 | 1050 | 7 | 71.43% | 2939.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2308 | 998 | 43 | 51.16% | 2103.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1612 | 949 | 281 | 59.07% | 2100.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 2063 | 1240 | 7 | 71.43% | 5555.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 2065 | 1073 | 55 | 61.82% | 2622.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2374 | 838 | 95 | 51.58% | 1871.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1733 | 873 | 26 | 53.85% | 2027.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2367 | 929 | 24 | 66.67% | 1968.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1617 | 887 | 29 | 55.17% | 2634.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1972 | 903 | 125 | 61.6% | 2247.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1558 | 784 | 70 | 54.29% | 1401.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1457 | 973 | 33 | 63.64% | 2767.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1089 | 888 | 29 | 48.28% | 3142.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2829 | 960 | 12 | 66.67% | 2307.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1445 | 979 | 28 | 60.71% | 2731.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1546 | 681 | 53 | 43.4% | 1524.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2819 | 930 | 28 | 46.43% | 2055.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 371 | 264 | 4 | 25.0% | 336.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 911 | 846 | 26 | 42.31% | 2118.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1679 | 771 | 49 | 40.82% | 1538.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2375 | 770 | 104 | 45.19% | 2079.3 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2185 | 862 | 67 | 58.21% | 1710.7 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1401 | 920 | 27 | 59.26% | 2095.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1747 | 955 | 26 | 69.23% | 3074.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1285 | 912 | 21 | 66.67% | 2916.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2125 | 953 | 53 | 62.26% | 2135.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2132 | 954 | 52 | 57.69% | 2160.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2483 | 948 | 51 | 49.02% | 2148.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1547 | 944 | 10 | 40.0% | 3783.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1289 | 977 | 30 | 66.67% | 3181.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1912 | 970 | 22 | 50.0% | 2675.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1719 | 850 | 342 | 52.05% | 2089.4 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1987 | 1036 | 31 | 58.06% | 2217.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1750 | 1008 | 41 | 65.85% | 1976.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1301 | 830 | 16 | 68.75% | 2772.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1989 | 795 | 69 | 46.38% | 1644.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 600 | 885 | 39 | 71.79% | 1297.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1514 | 1007 | 10 | 60.0% | 4125.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2715 | 1125 | 25 | 64.0% | 3126.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1457 | 997 | 12 | 66.67% | 3506.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2446 | 967 | 19 | 78.95% | 1890.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1470 | 1407 | 1 | 100.0% | 3696.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1067 | 685 | 96 | 42.71% | 1265.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2450 | 853 | 92 | 56.52% | 2013.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1699 | 1184 | 16 | 75.0% | 3561.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2149 | 831 | 48 | 60.42% | 1895.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2287 | 997 | 65 | 55.38% | 2173.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2618 | 899 | 63 | 53.97% | 2075.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2005 | 1008 | 86 | 59.3% | 2121.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1488 | 692 | 86 | 52.33% | 1649.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 770 | 748 | 34 | 61.76% | 2001.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2142 | 1088 | 48 | 60.42% | 3365.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1651 | 1000 | 32 | 65.63% | 3123.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1715 | 1064 | 65 | 61.54% | 2282.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1212 | 643 | 130 | 45.38% | 1013.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1472 | 1072 | 7 | 71.43% | 3545.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1488 | 772 | 37 | 43.24% | 2617.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2104 | 980 | 127 | 58.27% | 2236.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1836 | 1085 | 19 | 68.42% | 2175.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2271 | 850 | 167 | 53.89% | 2000.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1399 | 801 | 313 | 48.24% | 1917.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2823 | 995 | 58 | 55.17% | 2895.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 799 | 837 | 16 | 62.5% | 3150.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1842 | 906 | 92 | 54.35% | 2217.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2152 | 1028 | 62 | 69.35% | 2344.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 897 | 940 | 6 | 83.33% | 1258.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1828 | 1311 | 7 | 85.71% | 4627.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2122 | 901 | 133 | 53.38% | 2043.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1520 | 850 | 9 | 55.56% | 2272.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1573 | 819 | 336 | 52.68% | 2287.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2311 | 931 | 59 | 49.15% | 2357.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 847 | 691 | 14 | 57.14% | 2747.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1299 | 617 | 279 | 48.03% | 1177.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1277 | 784 | 19 | 63.16% | 2783.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1492 | 984 | 28 | 67.86% | 2178.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1306 | 789 | 13 | 61.54% | 2894.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1800 | 917 | 51 | 58.82% | 2237.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1554 | 1053 | 13 | 76.92% | 2551.8 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2166 | 969 | 6 | 66.67% | 2103.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1667 | 822 | 211 | 53.08% | 2260.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1618 | 789 | 366 | 50.0% | 1837.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1851 | 1011 | 85 | 63.53% | 2437.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2113 | 907 | 43 | 55.81% | 2111.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2125 | 1027 | 19 | 52.63% | 1900.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1666 | 645 | 1 | 0.0% | 2663.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2003 | 915 | 56 | 57.14% | 1887.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2104 | 906 | 112 | 66.07% | 2233.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1798 | 1114 | 20 | 75.0% | 3221.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1022 | 685 | 75 | 46.67% | 1041.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1576 | 812 | 129 | 54.26% | 1868.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2525 | 894 | 139 | 48.2% | 2149.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1853 | 913 | 39 | 56.41% | 2520.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1794 | 909 | 222 | 53.6% | 2030.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 639 | 687 | 36 | 50.0% | 1385.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1443 | 995 | 32 | 53.13% | 3489.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1821 | 892 | 91 | 51.65% | 2126.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2075 | 723 | 90 | 51.11% | 1486.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1942 | 981 | 37 | 56.76% | 2285.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1596 | 920 | 32 | 62.5% | 2940.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 1279 | 944 | 27 | 48.15% | 3394.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1162 | 644 | 1 | 0.0% | 2697.2 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 968 | 800 | 115 | 56.52% | 1822.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1763 | 831 | 80 | 55.0% | 1929.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2622 | 986 | 52 | 53.85% | 2720.3 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 519 | 439 | 2 | 0.0% | 292.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 2132 | 1176 | 17 | 82.35% | 2911.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1625 | 881 | 19 | 47.37% | 2359.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 767 | 736 | 16 | 62.5% | 2732.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1370 | 774 | 144 | 56.94% | 1280.8 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2105 | 986 | 75 | 57.33% | 2066.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2112 | 1021 | 83 | 61.45% | 2213.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1970 | 869 | 54 | 55.56% | 2107.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1162 | 724 | 153 | 51.63% | 1183.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 2020 | 1141 | 25 | 60.0% | 3326.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1541 | 962 | 32 | 62.5% | 2288.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1756 | 983 | 27 | 48.15% | 2683.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1339 | 974 | 10 | 80.0% | 3090.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2084 | 1128 | 28 | 60.71% | 3497.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 956 | 768 | 212 | 51.89% | 1613.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1633 | 973 | 16 | 62.5% | 3256.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1291 | 848 | 33 | 45.45% | 2023.6 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1807 | 973 | 69 | 62.32% | 2062.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1968 | 938 | 121 | 56.2% | 2017.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1692 | 1212 | 16 | 81.25% | 3622.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1425 | 943 | 28 | 53.57% | 3399.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1342 | 716 | 140 | 50.71% | 1595.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2037 | 1040 | 57 | 57.89% | 3201.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2190 | 1317 | 33 | 63.64% | 4294.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1192 | 705 | 27 | 51.85% | 2360.4 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1018 | 875 | 38 | 44.74% | 2755.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1527 | 800 | 124 | 54.03% | 2018.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2364 | 687 | 1 | 0.0% | 2089.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1772 | 1043 | 27 | 48.15% | 2880.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1148 | 740 | 77 | 53.25% | 1323.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1703 | 614 | 1 | 0.0% | 2595.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1956 | 982 | 48 | 54.17% | 2508.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1651 | 1138 | 20 | 60.0% | 4502.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2429 | 985 | 97 | 57.73% | 2343.6 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2865 | 1233 | 26 | 73.08% | 2898.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 951 | 778 | 177 | 52.54% | 1900.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1261 | 680 | 15 | 33.33% | 2074.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1192 | 497 | 1 | 0.0% | 1330.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1808 | 914 | 51 | 54.9% | 2412.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1121 | 836 | 17 | 58.82% | 2560.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1718 | 951 | 40 | 52.5% | 2851.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2440 | 1013 | 51 | 56.86% | 2644.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1874 | 995 | 11 | 45.45% | 3002.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 524 | 660 | 17 | 64.71% | 1763.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1263 | 742 | 23 | 47.83% | 2639.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1259 | 835 | 96 | 57.29% | 1672.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 829 | 833 | 20 | 55.0% | 3750.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1527 | 1094 | 20 | 80.0% | 3802.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1211 | 1118 | 9 | 88.89% | 3303.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 972 | 751 | 12 | 41.67% | 3458.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1175 | 673 | 73 | 49.32% | 1305.8 |
| null | 0 | 2304 | 712 | 28 | 39.29% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1491 | 750 | 85 | 54.12% | 1291.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 843 | 921 | 48 | 58.33% | 1996.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 2168 | 975 | 162 | 56.17% | 2347.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1417 | 818 | 67 | 64.18% | 1360.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2996 | 975 | 28 | 53.57% | 2561.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1469 | 1033 | 17 | 76.47% | 3393.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1992 | 1379 | 7 | 85.71% | 5241.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1700 | 899 | 166 | 51.2% | 1999.4 |