| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 53455 | 0 | 22 | 79 | 254 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.98 | 0.0 | 8.55 | 8.2 | 8.92 |
| Winrate | 53.28% | 0.0% | 68.18% | 59.49% | 53.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.36 | 0.0 | 1.27 | 1.05 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1463.55 | 0 | 2263.55 | 1861.99 | 1989.23 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 603.14 | 0 | 845.0 | 719.0 | 796.0 |
| WN8 | 1957 | 0 | 2778 (+1) | 2228 (+1) | 2045 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29 | 3 | 13 | 45 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.71 |
| Winrate | 41.38% | 0.0% | 69.23% | 46.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.33 | 0.31 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1328 | 236 | 497 | 1015.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.46 | 1.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 362 | 47 | 535 | 391.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.14 | 3.0 | 9.38 | 6.87 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 23 | 21 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.4 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 82.61% | 80.95% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.26 | 0.19 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1439 | 1388 | 540 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.52 | 0.05 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 134 | 702 | 562 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.5 | 6.78 | 7.29 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=gook1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/gook1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 786 | 488 | 278 | 50.36% | 1487.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2745 | 772 | 152 | 50.66% | 2174.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 141 | 200 | 5 | 60.0% | 377.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 40 | 134 | 110 | 43.64% | 49.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1098 | 523 | 151 | 53.64% | 2090.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1469 | 674 | 1340 | 55.07% | 1979.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1862 | 585 | 73 | 58.9% | 1809.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 129 | 265 | 280 | 51.07% | 284.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 324 | 608 | 20 | 60.0% | 647.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1261 | 589 | 182 | 53.85% | 1429.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1093 | 678 | 82 | 51.22% | 1412.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1722 | 559 | 471 | 49.47% | 1712.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1370 | 544 | 54 | 40.74% | 1528.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1404 | 731 | 102 | 62.75% | 1942.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1639 | 588 | 40 | 50.0% | 1535.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 347 | 442 | 21 | 52.38% | 1247.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 66 | 124 | 40 | 52.5% | 194.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 181 | 289 | 6 | 50.0% | 785.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1907 | 861 | 20 | 60.0% | 1656.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1068 | 642 | 66 | 48.48% | 1851.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 406 | 333 | 143 | 56.64% | 599.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 786 | 450 | 30 | 60.0% | 1069.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2147 | 721 | 110 | 51.82% | 1879.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1771 | 901 | 76 | 59.21% | 1742.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 1941 | 669 | 83 | 48.19% | 1692.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1365 | 593 | 303 | 54.79% | 1837.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 384 | 168 | 2 | 50.0% | 430.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 665 | 394 | 198 | 52.53% | 1067.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 2472 | 706 | 21 | 61.9% | 1653.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 872 | 501 | 224 | 57.59% | 2214.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1192 | 474 | 165 | 48.48% | 1778.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1566 | 636 | 20 | 45.0% | 1726.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2439 | 725 | 316 | 51.27% | 2251.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 251 | 417 | 284 | 49.3% | 608.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1395 | 493 | 64 | 51.56% | 1493.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2009 | 877 | 642 | 56.07% | 2246.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1455 | 653 | 257 | 56.03% | 1727.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 862 | 354 | 104 | 62.5% | 2960.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1650 | 746 | 133 | 55.64% | 1688.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1193 | 631 | 395 | 55.95% | 2014.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 625 | 481 | 129 | 52.71% | 2151.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1121 | 621 | 688 | 56.69% | 2659.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 432 | 329 | 72 | 48.61% | 719.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 543 | 396 | 4 | 50.0% | 1451.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1876 | 904 | 62 | 62.9% | 1938.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1237 | 482 | 290 | 55.86% | 1705.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 84 | 157 | 23 | 52.17% | 122.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 707 | 337 | 132 | 43.18% | 1319.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 538 | 403 | 46 | 45.65% | 1292.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 179 | 158 | 3 | 33.33% | 652.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2536 | 1082 | 10 | 80.0% | 2318.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 393 | 493 | 11 | 72.73% | 1195.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1164 | 723 | 110 | 57.27% | 2201.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1816 | 578 | 70 | 52.86% | 1526.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2094 | 795 | 83 | 54.22% | 1763.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 218 | 198 | 5 | 60.0% | 980.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 360 | 547 | 4 | 75.0% | 2044.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 633 | 387 | 3 | 0.0% | 1871.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1152 | 571 | 118 | 57.63% | 1927.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2401 | 741 | 311 | 56.91% | 2200.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 74 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 330.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 632 | 378 | 230 | 56.96% | 996.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 976 | 482 | 42 | 52.38% | 2258.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 209 | 184 | 70 | 57.14% | 713.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2101 | 855 | 499 | 57.11% | 2088.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1127 | 584 | 256 | 53.13% | 1468.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 969 | 720 | 148 | 59.46% | 1553.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 143 | 120 | 11 | 36.36% | 710.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 783 | 493 | 234 | 50.0% | 1554.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 250 | 383 | 10 | 60.0% | 911.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1701 | 728 | 553 | 53.89% | 2196.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1864 | 665 | 186 | 49.46% | 2374.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1464 | 465 | 1202 | 48.25% | 1258.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 500 | 358 | 51 | 52.94% | 1185.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2047 | 641 | 302 | 56.95% | 2107.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 968 | 428 | 32 | 43.75% | 1504.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1387 | 527 | 101 | 52.48% | 1992.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1027 | 701 | 134 | 44.03% | 1407.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 7 | 241 | 8 | 87.5% | 261.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 523 | 398 | 383 | 48.04% | 1043.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1483 | 452 | 299 | 48.49% | 2228.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2151 | 717 | 194 | 46.39% | 1757.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2181 | 874 | 29 | 51.72% | 1865.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 89 | 203 | 5 | 60.0% | 403.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1243 | 545 | 415 | 55.66% | 2141.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1287 | 621 | 288 | 49.31% | 1716.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 930 | 526 | 501 | 53.29% | 1944.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 111 | 234 | 43 | 44.19% | 88.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 672 | 620 | 1 | 100.0% | 609.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 65 | 172 | 19 | 57.89% | 159.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1266 | 483 | 13 | 46.15% | 741.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 309 | 335 | 14 | 42.86% | 829.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2325 | 696 | 6 | 50.0% | 1857.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1777 | 724 | 21 | 57.14% | 1294.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1858 | 720 | 63 | 58.73% | 2492.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 566 | 503 | 106 | 42.45% | 1835.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1056 | 435 | 194 | 58.25% | 1997.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 738 | 629 | 37 | 54.05% | 1610.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1769 | 486 | 40 | 40.0% | 1235.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1565 | 730 | 39 | 48.72% | 2011.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 900 | 730 | 114 | 53.51% | 1755.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2493 | 826 | 16 | 75.0% | 2211.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2209 | 782 | 115 | 56.52% | 2027.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1820 | 804 | 430 | 55.12% | 2440.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1042 | 628 | 49 | 59.18% | 2043.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2520 | 698 | 420 | 53.33% | 2302.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 403 | 428 | 7 | 100.0% | 1656.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1367 | 634 | 4 | 75.0% | 1725.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1751 | 541 | 80 | 48.75% | 1862.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 957 | 429 | 229 | 57.64% | 1576.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2202 | 695 | 131 | 54.96% | 2011.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1271 | 580 | 108 | 57.41% | 1846.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 635 | 478 | 202 | 51.49% | 1508.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1834 | 748 | 244 | 51.23% | 1734.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2097 | 699 | 166 | 50.6% | 2094.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 105 | 167 | 16 | 50.0% | 354.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 585 | 524 | 279 | 54.48% | 1835.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 505 | 339 | 55 | 50.91% | 1154.3 |
| M41D | 8 | 900 | 621 | 485 | 51.55% | 1837.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1170 | 515 | 392 | 51.79% | 1886.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 848 | 428 | 202 | 48.51% | 1026.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 21 | 57 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 742 | 394 | 247 | 50.61% | 1364.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2229 | 682 | 184 | 48.91% | 2008.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1692 | 627 | 217 | 54.84% | 2097.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1705 | 762 | 146 | 61.64% | 2168.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2324 | 533 | 1349 | 52.56% | 1975.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1055 | 649 | 21 | 52.38% | 2196.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 208 | 266 | 6 | 50.0% | 1085.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 180 | 196 | 14 | 50.0% | 597.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2164 | 642 | 352 | 53.98% | 1923.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 254 | 222 | 20 | 40.0% | 701.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 382 | 401 | 576 | 61.46% | 1734.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 223 | 229 | 55 | 52.73% | 1026.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 324 | 288 | 3 | 66.67% | 1338.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 60 | 119 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1004 | 466 | 385 | 48.57% | 1522.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2150 | 608 | 133 | 50.38% | 1688.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 116 | 193 | 2 | 50.0% | 273.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 411 | 232 | 35 | 48.57% | 1366.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1763 | 612 | 196 | 55.1% | 1899.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 313 | 506 | 1 | 100.0% | 1187.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 314 | 712 | 1 | 100.0% | 1705.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1314 | 624 | 171 | 54.39% | 1780.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2290 | 521 | 111 | 43.24% | 1775.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2022 | 514 | 31 | 29.03% | 1399.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 324 | 322 | 49 | 38.78% | 1063.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 33 | 177 | 82 | 48.78% | 99.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 116 | 204 | 60 | 51.67% | 194.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1944 | 628 | 647 | 52.7% | 2110.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1593 | 513 | 346 | 45.09% | 1834.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 730 | 696 | 29 | 51.72% | 2539.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1400 | 737 | 705 | 53.33% | 2089.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 898 | 608 | 2 | 100.0% | 1783.4 |
| IS | 7 | 887 | 417 | 223 | 48.43% | 1258.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1773 | 646 | 122 | 55.74% | 1825.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 623 | 283 | 38 | 68.42% | 2588.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2179 | 747 | 25 | 60.0% | 1840.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3211 | 1014 | 29 | 55.17% | 3196.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1919 | 819 | 8 | 50.0% | 1543.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 362 | 242 | 68 | 42.65% | 1073.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 982 | 486 | 20 | 60.0% | 1157.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2038 | 561 | 545 | 55.23% | 1990.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 355 | 311 | 159 | 54.09% | 931.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2207 | 787 | 1459 | 54.49% | 2270.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 645 | 392 | 164 | 46.95% | 805.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1622 | 720 | 141 | 47.52% | 1469.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1351 | 592 | 209 | 51.67% | 1657.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 259 | 267 | 31 | 41.94% | 747.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 520 | 275 | 98 | 51.02% | 1226.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2151 | 668 | 177 | 59.89% | 2493.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 741 | 545 | 48 | 66.67% | 3042.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 158 | 268 | 4 | 50.0% | 389.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2147 | 596 | 351 | 52.14% | 2134.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 161 | 142 | 15 | 26.67% | 141.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 405 | 505 | 30 | 63.33% | 1538.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 202 | 217 | 13 | 53.85% | 653.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 953 | 598 | 10 | 70.0% | 968.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1058 | 549 | 23 | 73.91% | 2170.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 554 | 411 | 223 | 54.71% | 1081.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1462 | 544 | 247 | 52.63% | 2052.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 526 | 304 | 70 | 34.29% | 928.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 697 | 702 | 72 | 56.94% | 1504.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 593 | 515 | 167 | 53.89% | 1258.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 905 | 561 | 226 | 51.77% | 1506.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 506 | 469 | 1 | 100.0% | 504.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2695 | 1004 | 8 | 62.5% | 1973.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 67 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1872 | 829 | 2994 | 58.52% | 2796.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2729 | 889 | 116 | 48.28% | 1935.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 142 | 182 | 6 | 50.0% | 374.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 577 | 181 | 1 | 0.0% | 793.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1178 | 752 | 11 | 63.64% | 1740.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 418 | 439 | 26 | 53.85% | 1246.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1212 | 535 | 360 | 49.44% | 2003.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1691 | 827 | 56 | 55.36% | 1785.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 306 | 185 | 52 | 51.92% | 1145.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 116 | 205 | 61 | 49.18% | 576.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2932 | 1196 | 7 | 100.0% | 2690.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 238 | 293 | 17 | 35.29% | 374.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1026 | 550 | 125 | 54.4% | 2535.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 98 | 175 | 28 | 53.57% | 282.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1130 | 656 | 19 | 57.89% | 1144.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 222 | 202 | 8 | 37.5% | 1081.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 688 | 566 | 79 | 63.29% | 3524.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1898 | 586 | 232 | 53.45% | 2217.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1229 | 764 | 31 | 58.06% | 2076.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2028 | 627 | 84 | 57.14% | 1597.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 132 | 174 | 118 | 44.07% | 487.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 113 | 469 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 114 | 182 | 16 | 56.25% | 264.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 97 | 138 | 10 | 40.0% | 5.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1056 | 556 | 149 | 53.69% | 2774.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 696 | 536 | 84 | 48.81% | 1189.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2234 | 659 | 128 | 45.31% | 1879.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 427 | 401 | 37 | 48.65% | 1317.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1635 | 651 | 136 | 50.74% | 1694.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 627 | 643 | 2 | 50.0% | 1028.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2001 | 628 | 10 | 50.0% | 1535.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 788 | 658 | 1 | 100.0% | 1546.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 709 | 367 | 106 | 55.66% | 1526.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1901 | 985 | 9 | 44.44% | 1520.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1877 | 636 | 306 | 52.29% | 2241.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2002 | 725 | 507 | 53.25% | 2173.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2470 | 656 | 13 | 61.54% | 1609.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 353 | 324 | 8 | 75.0% | 1070.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1234 | 527 | 185 | 51.89% | 1444.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1588 | 666 | 558 | 53.23% | 2014.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2186 | 655 | 368 | 57.61% | 2448.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2901 | 661 | 3 | 33.33% | 2364.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 255 | 391 | 10 | 70.0% | 1285.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 117 | 228 | 51 | 58.82% | 217.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1055 | 467 | 171 | 54.97% | 1413.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1836 | 606 | 303 | 50.5% | 1776.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 840 | 530 | 125 | 56.8% | 3084.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 515 | 236 | 194 | 47.94% | 1189.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 999 | 546 | 135 | 52.59% | 1709.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 631 | 407 | 66 | 45.45% | 1025.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1204 | 689 | 761 | 55.72% | 1824.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 286 | 661 | 1 | 100.0% | 1616.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1237 | 591 | 45 | 64.44% | 1914.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 329 | 473 | 2 | 50.0% | 1810.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 53 | 79 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1174 | 758 | 52 | 57.69% | 2075.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 269 | 241 | 45 | 44.44% | 576.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 642 | 377 | 41 | 53.66% | 1433.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 571 | 565 | 170 | 54.12% | 1365.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 628 | 295 | 77 | 53.25% | 1723.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 346 | 257 | 162 | 46.3% | 796.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 200 | 205 | 110 | 46.36% | 592.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1266 | 534 | 460 | 54.78% | 2278.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 718 | 509 | 9 | 44.44% | 658.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1587 | 483 | 300 | 48.33% | 1752.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 244 | 279 | 287 | 52.96% | 562.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 965 | 572 | 129 | 47.29% | 1361.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 91 | 144 | 13 | 38.46% | 87.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1976 | 813 | 30 | 50.0% | 1455.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1246 | 581 | 280 | 51.79% | 1693.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 268 | 223 | 35 | 48.57% | 969.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1214 | 621 | 143 | 55.24% | 1402.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1835 | 740 | 160 | 50.0% | 1847.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 999 | 842 | 14 | 64.29% | 2016.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1633 | 867 | 106 | 51.89% | 2028.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2473 | 737 | 340 | 55.59% | 2994.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 882 | 698 | 5 | 80.0% | 1369.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 56 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 263.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 781 | 484 | 43 | 62.79% | 1616.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 650 | 288 | 17 | 35.29% | 327.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 886 | 432 | 172 | 53.49% | 1982.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 328 | 355 | 45 | 57.78% | 1191.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1841 | 702 | 4408 | 54.08% | 2220.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1164 | 469 | 12 | 50.0% | 968.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 457 | 357 | 86 | 54.65% | 1365.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1688 | 627 | 309 | 51.13% | 1979.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1720 | 654 | 273 | 49.45% | 1775.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2371 | 574 | 292 | 59.59% | 2100.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1261 | 622 | 87 | 45.98% | 1482.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1468 | 644 | 1615 | 52.45% | 1786.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1944 | 614 | 878 | 49.66% | 1890.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 511 | 474 | 154 | 52.6% | 1754.8 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2112 | 590 | 4 | 75.0% | 2590.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 484 | 266 | 97 | 45.36% | 1087.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2016 | 780 | 142 | 54.23% | 2423.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 106 | 286 | 2 | 50.0% | 412.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 300 | 243 | 23 | 39.13% | 629.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 867 | 474 | 43 | 51.16% | 1613.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 139 | 391 | 1 | 100.0% | 689.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 177 | 162 | 35 | 45.71% | 1042.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 506 | 467 | 88 | 39.77% | 1529.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 307 | 228 | 46 | 56.52% | 789.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 963 | 480 | 26 | 57.69% | 1532.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 598 | 436 | 260 | 48.85% | 1062.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1535 | 657 | 74 | 56.76% | 2349.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 527 | 243 | 1 | 0.0% | 2349.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1162 | 575 | 1320 | 53.64% | 1991.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 810 | 566 | 27 | 51.85% | 1347.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 434 | 773 | 1 | 100.0% | 1215.3 |