| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2927 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 143 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.77 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.24% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.66% | 42.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 0.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 863.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 965.24 | 965.24 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.91 | 0.91 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 549.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 507.0 | 507.0 |
| WN8 | 809 | 0 | 0 | 656 (-8) | 615 (-11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=goker_56][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/goker_56.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 847 | 402 | 77 | 40.26% | 591.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1038 | 800 | 22 | 63.64% | 960.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 333 | 398 | 28 | 53.57% | 1085.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 549 | 463 | 7 | 57.14% | 434.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1153 | 580 | 83 | 43.37% | 1094.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1255 | 531 | 49 | 34.69% | 534.3 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 707 | 482 | 120 | 48.33% | 719.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 786 | 505 | 60 | 56.67% | 619.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 850 | 652 | 41 | 56.1% | 929.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1493 | 845 | 16 | 68.75% | 1454.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 768 | 613 | 204 | 51.96% | 722.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 677 | 544 | 41 | 53.66% | 611.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 1242 | 596 | 1 | 0.0% | 3661.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 268 | 296 | 6 | 50.0% | 1014.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1018 | 871 | 23 | 65.22% | 2229.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 692 | 566 | 28 | 53.57% | 1199.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 448 | 503 | 10 | 40.0% | 207.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 848 | 564 | 157 | 42.68% | 629.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 215 | 332 | 36 | 61.11% | 566.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 468 | 704 | 3 | 100.0% | 3057.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 486 | 456 | 67 | 49.25% | 756.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 405 | 323 | 12 | 50.0% | 1111.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1326 | 601 | 85 | 38.82% | 897.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 59 | 140 | 2 | 50.0% | 92.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 326 | 322 | 32 | 50.0% | 382.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1015 | 726 | 94 | 55.32% | 1378.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 491 | 406 | 8 | 37.5% | 600.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 764 | 391 | 10 | 50.0% | 669.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 381 | 414 | 7 | 57.14% | 1009.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 725 | 529 | 200 | 49.5% | 798.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1044 | 541 | 1 | 100.0% | 1309.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 268 | 281 | 21 | 52.38% | 756.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 810 | 577 | 14 | 35.71% | 616.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 863 | 475 | 15 | 33.33% | 394.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 432 | 575 | 10 | 50.0% | 310.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 312 | 303 | 51 | 47.06% | 671.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 281 | 326 | 38 | 55.26% | 592.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 229 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 914.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1091 | 577 | 388 | 45.88% | 812.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1492 | 643 | 92 | 41.3% | 923.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 382 | 378 | 26 | 42.31% | 1269.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 148 | 131 | 1 | 0.0% | 389.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 922 | 563 | 46 | 52.17% | 1091.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1396 | 794 | 102 | 52.94% | 1083.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 550 | 422 | 4 | 50.0% | 2776.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 497 | 431 | 126 | 40.48% | 499.5 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 151 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 331.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1148 | 672 | 121 | 52.07% | 746.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 273 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 1288.6 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 314 | 452 | 3 | 66.67% | 1182.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1436 | 710 | 38 | 47.37% | 778.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 817 | 611 | 62 | 45.16% | 687.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 867 | 727 | 20 | 60.0% | 2678.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 315 | 368 | 24 | 50.0% | 454.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 807 | 761 | 1 | 100.0% | 1379.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 348 | 290 | 19 | 47.37% | 575.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 312 | 298 | 18 | 38.89% | 589.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 670 | 531 | 39 | 56.41% | 1087.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 299 | 226 | 9 | 44.44% | 863.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 467 | 442 | 8 | 62.5% | 1634.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1053 | 518 | 65 | 44.62% | 689.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 530 | 295 | 6 | 16.67% | 1219.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 183 | 238 | 7 | 57.14% | 771.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1119 | 877 | 8 | 75.0% | 1802.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 177 | 380 | 7 | 57.14% | 326.9 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 529 | 349 | 5 | 40.0% | 927.3 |