| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12275 | 170 | 0 | 423 | 1052 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.59 | 8.61 | 0.0 | 8.38 | 8.71 |
| Winrate | 47.88% | 42.94% | 0.0% | 47.52% | 48.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.61 | 0.0 | 0.52 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1133.8 | 1160 | 0.0 | 1194.18 | 1238.37 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 607.23 | 540 | 0.0 | 573.0 | 642.0 |
| WN8 | 1052 | 943 (-2) | 0 | 1058 | 1098 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1115 | 12 | 23 | 52.17% | 1269.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2869 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1683.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 290 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 14.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1076 | 40 | 92 | 43.48% | 892.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2134 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1465.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1325 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1647.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 781 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 333.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1347 | 15 | 40 | 37.5% | 858.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=gochitu1313][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/gochitu1313.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1163 | 585 | 293 | 47.44% | 913.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1235 | 659 | 295 | 47.46% | 1015.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1639 | 752 | 275 | 42.91% | 864.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 321 | 340 | 46 | 54.35% | 1099.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 765 | 484 | 85 | 45.88% | 891.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1316 | 640 | 267 | 43.07% | 1050.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1749 | 642 | 340 | 43.24% | 987.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1015 | 492 | 123 | 43.9% | 923.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 557 | 369 | 13 | 53.85% | 1729.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 900 | 538 | 98 | 43.88% | 1148.8 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 910 | 673 | 6 | 50.0% | 456.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 435 | 407 | 26 | 38.46% | 889.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 412 | 461 | 83 | 45.78% | 784.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 671 | 588 | 90 | 45.56% | 797.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 0 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 565 | 427 | 18 | 50.0% | 1562.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1290 | 510 | 9 | 44.44% | 993.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 584 | 501 | 229 | 52.4% | 968.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1104 | 916 | 6 | 83.33% | 1523.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1341 | 736 | 333 | 50.75% | 1132.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 881 | 604 | 246 | 55.28% | 1518.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 854 | 537 | 177 | 47.46% | 940.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 739 | 539 | 203 | 47.29% | 1143.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 894 | 585 | 161 | 47.83% | 837.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 673 | 576 | 25 | 68.0% | 1939.3 |
| Brennos | 8 | 595 | 317 | 10 | 30.0% | 316.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 869 | 606 | 195 | 47.18% | 952.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 696 | 593 | 46 | 47.83% | 514.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 682 | 584 | 98 | 42.86% | 989.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1124 | 486 | 174 | 44.83% | 825.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 405 | 404 | 82 | 50.0% | 1020.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 498 | 470 | 91 | 45.05% | 724.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1037 | 517 | 64 | 39.06% | 684.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1562 | 721 | 2 | 100.0% | 1062.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1327 | 675 | 269 | 40.52% | 689.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1032 | 554 | 198 | 51.52% | 887.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 652 | 488 | 200 | 47.5% | 1166.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1631 | 752 | 161 | 50.93% | 1123.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1610 | 770 | 15 | 53.33% | 1070.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 950 | 480 | 186 | 51.61% | 1375.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1204 | 694 | 920 | 49.78% | 1305.7 |
| Pudel | 6 | 527 | 443 | 49 | 38.78% | 681.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 746 | 501 | 89 | 50.56% | 1394.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1630 | 642 | 1046 | 47.32% | 1161.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 937 | 492 | 164 | 46.34% | 918.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 419 | 434 | 11 | 36.36% | 1287.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 659 | 518 | 6 | 33.33% | 380.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 473 | 440 | 27 | 44.44% | 1163.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 900 | 672 | 50 | 46.0% | 763.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1197 | 563 | 259 | 47.1% | 1077.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 669 | 507 | 186 | 53.23% | 1057.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 693 | 616 | 123 | 42.28% | 799.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1598 | 683 | 1306 | 48.32% | 1171.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 739 | 634 | 157 | 56.69% | 1088.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1176 | 614 | 226 | 43.36% | 653.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 272 | 416 | 8 | 50.0% | 329.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 484 | 422 | 15 | 60.0% | 1627.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 878 | 624 | 505 | 47.52% | 1018.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 963 | 673 | 83 | 53.01% | 1070.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1467 | 826 | 121 | 53.72% | 1073.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1285 | 606 | 168 | 50.6% | 789.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 898 | 651 | 227 | 54.63% | 1495.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 893 | 644 | 62 | 48.39% | 1068.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 566 | 564 | 22 | 68.18% | 1356.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 516 | 337 | 55 | 30.91% | 922.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1165 | 508 | 115 | 47.83% | 914.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 738 | 493 | 50 | 32.0% | 1121.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 687 | 518 | 262 | 49.62% | 1268.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1215 | 573 | 238 | 47.9% | 1093.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 647 | 415 | 176 | 50.0% | 1044.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1321 | 571 | 72 | 36.11% | 803.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 744 | 629 | 78 | 55.13% | 1152.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 665 | 583 | 71 | 43.66% | 1265.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 473 | 470 | 59 | 44.07% | 1104.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 535 | 510 | 30 | 53.33% | 1072.9 |