| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 51247 | 6 | 96 | 343 | 835 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.61 | 7.33 | 7.22 | 7.41 | 7.42 |
| Winrate | 55.66% | 83.33% | 53.13% | 53.94% | 52.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.58 | 1.83 | 1.78 | 1.29 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 1062.36 | 1223 | 1342.34 | 1394.93 | 1367.65 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 0 | 1.67 | 1.03 | 0.69 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 567.28 | 584 | 765.0 | 664.0 | 687.0 |
| WN8 | 1969 | 2177 | 2304 (+1) | 2083 (+1) | 0 (-4231) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1226 | 0 | 0 | 1226.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 579 | 0 | 0 | 579.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8 | 33 | 47 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.11 |
| Winrate | 37.5% | 51.52% | 57.45% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.33 | 0.87 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1741 | 860 | 446 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.48 | 1.26 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 374 | 450 | 347 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.25 | 10.18 | 7.51 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1852 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1505.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1324 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1025.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 419 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 859.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1222 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3050.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1840 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4449.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 684 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2175.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=gizmor11][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/gizmor11.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1077 | 661 | 319 | 53.92% | 2092.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1393 | 780 | 49 | 53.06% | 1892.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 708 | 400 | 143 | 51.75% | 1418.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 471 | 344 | 31 | 45.16% | 1296.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1485 | 553 | 336 | 51.19% | 1772.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 172 | 224 | 3 | 66.67% | 555.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 630 | 410 | 548 | 55.47% | 1394.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 541 | 331 | 38 | 52.63% | 1217.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 816 | 488 | 1093 | 55.54% | 1526.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 205 | 279 | 252 | 58.73% | 1375.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 390 | 336 | 15 | 46.67% | 618.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1194 | 494 | 181 | 47.51% | 1315.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 996 | 646 | 163 | 57.06% | 1725.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 875 | 429 | 53 | 52.83% | 1180.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 175 | 209 | 21 | 47.62% | 589.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 760 | 402 | 84 | 46.43% | 1465.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1250 | 584 | 163 | 54.6% | 1534.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 782 | 603 | 4497 | 68.82% | 4556.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1103 | 638 | 131 | 55.73% | 2311.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 205 | 361 | 4 | 50.0% | 783.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 207 | 508 | 11 | 63.64% | 938.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1088 | 641 | 43 | 53.49% | 1914.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 949 | 510 | 60 | 40.0% | 932.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 327 | 247 | 40 | 42.5% | 358.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 833 | 502 | 26 | 50.0% | 2221.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1521 | 487 | 59 | 42.37% | 1328.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1254 | 639 | 504 | 50.6% | 1640.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 708 | 584 | 49 | 65.31% | 2198.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1538 | 706 | 1136 | 51.58% | 2010.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 711 | 634 | 127 | 60.63% | 2362.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 332 | 344 | 11 | 54.55% | 1222.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 634 | 420 | 1300 | 50.92% | 1685.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 314 | 310 | 48 | 54.17% | 1869.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 918 | 816 | 57 | 73.68% | 1687.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1725 | 709 | 240 | 52.5% | 1485.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 147 | 198 | 42 | 59.52% | 600.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 139 | 235 | 21 | 71.43% | 843.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 864 | 444 | 239 | 51.46% | 1184.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 643 | 546 | 41 | 51.22% | 2517.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 240 | 283 | 59 | 67.8% | 1395.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 739 | 463 | 110 | 57.27% | 1320.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 169 | 195 | 2 | 50.0% | 414.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 697 | 427 | 39 | 48.72% | 1499.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 446 | 410 | 5 | 40.0% | 1514.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 940 | 664 | 31 | 45.16% | 3167.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 340 | 409 | 275 | 62.18% | 1776.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 430 | 280 | 53 | 56.6% | 972.6 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 872 | 536 | 63 | 52.38% | 2289.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1088 | 552 | 104 | 46.15% | 1956.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 172 | 255 | 6 | 50.0% | 627.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 662 | 472 | 82 | 57.32% | 1693.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 925 | 586 | 299 | 57.19% | 1227.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1622 | 580 | 27 | 48.15% | 1551.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 600 | 405 | 59 | 49.15% | 1107.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 54 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 135 | 368 | 55 | 52.73% | 252.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 663 | 426 | 15 | 46.67% | 2507.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 352 | 346 | 106 | 55.66% | 1761.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1168 | 587 | 3 | 33.33% | 505.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 424 | 395 | 516 | 60.08% | 1555.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1424 | 709 | 40 | 57.5% | 1565.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 130 | 231 | 46 | 54.35% | 682.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 92 | 170 | 2 | 50.0% | 309.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1200 | 470 | 123 | 46.34% | 1277.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 943 | 585 | 405 | 55.8% | 2141.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1627 | 846 | 197 | 51.78% | 2265.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 229 | 373 | 2 | 50.0% | 1420.5 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 231 | 283 | 10 | 50.0% | 849.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1935 | 677 | 238 | 52.52% | 2029.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 439 | 287 | 121 | 52.89% | 662.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 841 | 428 | 287 | 48.43% | 1011.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 932 | 648 | 70 | 54.29% | 1720.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2085 | 645 | 1481 | 51.52% | 1752.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1533 | 514 | 69 | 39.13% | 909.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1537 | 728 | 389 | 55.01% | 1848.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 599 | 326 | 52 | 57.69% | 1448.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 907 | 526 | 344 | 50.87% | 2008.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1746 | 761 | 252 | 55.56% | 1722.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1954 | 729 | 282 | 53.19% | 1942.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 517 | 444 | 32 | 53.13% | 3304.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 439 | 243 | 22 | 36.36% | 2304.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 797 | 638 | 657 | 58.14% | 2959.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1674 | 673 | 158 | 55.06% | 1216.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 304 | 278 | 15 | 40.0% | 978.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 708 | 463 | 537 | 48.23% | 1427.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1544 | 806 | 59 | 55.93% | 2229.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1255 | 452 | 106 | 43.4% | 781.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 718 | 584 | 275 | 53.82% | 2518.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1025 | 570 | 408 | 57.6% | 2232.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1022 | 684 | 40 | 57.5% | 3259.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 745 | 366 | 30 | 50.0% | 1353.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 440 | 347 | 197 | 51.27% | 1195.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 913 | 698 | 521 | 57.39% | 2361.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 440 | 273 | 93 | 47.31% | 875.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1418 | 599 | 572 | 51.4% | 1198.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2081 | 733 | 111 | 51.35% | 1825.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1680 | 660 | 115 | 50.43% | 1226.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 784 | 699 | 23 | 73.91% | 3060.9 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 845 | 755 | 11 | 63.64% | 1195.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 136 | 223 | 5 | 60.0% | 551.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 597 | 441 | 65 | 49.23% | 2064.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 157 | 306 | 5 | 60.0% | 597.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 315 | 272 | 45 | 51.11% | 986.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1250 | 609 | 365 | 53.42% | 2013.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 60 | 75 | 5 | 20.0% | 45.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 755 | 430 | 221 | 51.13% | 1140.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 504 | 605 | 15 | 66.67% | 2322.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 403 | 312 | 25 | 56.0% | 1374.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 264 | 403 | 163 | 60.12% | 1675.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1515 | 665 | 154 | 55.84% | 1501.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 656 | 626 | 178 | 58.43% | 2326.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 940 | 651 | 182 | 53.85% | 1699.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 897 | 545 | 515 | 54.76% | 1654.3 |
| Ram II | 5 | 717 | 516 | 17 | 52.94% | 1987.0 |
| IS | 7 | 850 | 452 | 96 | 58.33% | 1121.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1934 | 674 | 1009 | 51.93% | 2037.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 271 | 303 | 2 | 0.0% | 1204.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1903 | 629 | 232 | 49.57% | 1420.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 406 | 373 | 328 | 59.45% | 1710.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 66 | 145 | 5 | 60.0% | 195.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 267 | 329 | 21 | 76.19% | 1920.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1736 | 730 | 193 | 50.26% | 1666.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 168 | 142 | 23 | 39.13% | 247.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1083 | 668 | 228 | 52.19% | 1378.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1305 | 633 | 200 | 53.0% | 1633.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 143 | 563 | 1 | 100.0% | 828.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 426 | 349 | 156 | 51.92% | 1129.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2045 | 730 | 2356 | 55.26% | 2228.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 448 | 435 | 108 | 60.19% | 1503.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 980 | 616 | 1188 | 58.0% | 2596.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 503 | 519 | 612 | 63.56% | 2723.7 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 766 | 596 | 17 | 64.71% | 3132.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1367 | 658 | 3 | 33.33% | 1679.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 489 | 384 | 100 | 59.0% | 1778.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 307 | 311 | 31 | 61.29% | 1381.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1412 | 591 | 207 | 49.76% | 1315.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1912 | 863 | 82 | 65.85% | 1932.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 190 | 211 | 24 | 37.5% | 429.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 394 | 301 | 208 | 52.4% | 1020.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1095 | 595 | 266 | 48.12% | 1203.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 410 | 269 | 21 | 57.14% | 1751.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 875 | 542 | 1002 | 57.19% | 2092.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1349 | 705 | 151 | 56.29% | 1964.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 932 | 467 | 27 | 48.15% | 1685.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 178 | 313 | 2 | 50.0% | 839.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 747 | 665 | 58 | 56.9% | 2056.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 944 | 508 | 104 | 58.65% | 1399.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2041 | 636 | 928 | 50.65% | 1757.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 207 | 394 | 2 | 100.0% | 903.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 533 | 339 | 73 | 46.58% | 723.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 309 | 385 | 179 | 62.57% | 1548.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1031 | 626 | 14 | 57.14% | 1677.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 750 | 426 | 463 | 54.64% | 1426.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1807 | 637 | 16 | 37.5% | 1676.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 156 | 275 | 36 | 55.56% | 1065.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1088 | 737 | 93 | 65.59% | 1974.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1709 | 611 | 226 | 44.25% | 1501.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1820 | 678 | 174 | 45.98% | 1352.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 255 | 227 | 20 | 40.0% | 1009.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 234 | 289 | 35 | 65.71% | 1502.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 203 | 289 | 43 | 41.86% | 471.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 306 | 333 | 20 | 55.0% | 1013.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1816 | 614 | 309 | 53.4% | 1453.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 216 | 313 | 18 | 50.0% | 1256.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 507 | 272 | 2 | 50.0% | 345.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 714 | 654 | 35 | 42.86% | 2716.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 294 | 294 | 68 | 55.88% | 1206.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 360 | 321 | 18 | 72.22% | 1143.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 185 | 245 | 5 | 60.0% | 802.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 252 | 253 | 50 | 52.0% | 606.8 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1187 | 634 | 453 | 56.95% | 2020.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1904 | 722 | 473 | 49.89% | 1666.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 349 | 282 | 41 | 51.22% | 960.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 474 | 332 | 59 | 52.54% | 1441.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 615 | 500 | 10 | 70.0% | 1196.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 126 | 151 | 18 | 38.89% | 355.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 803 | 634 | 34 | 47.06% | 1723.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 877 | 509 | 480 | 53.75% | 1654.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 197 | 228 | 3 | 33.33% | 725.3 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 397 | 509 | 26 | 46.15% | 2371.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1489 | 736 | 92 | 50.0% | 1300.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 885 | 426 | 133 | 50.38% | 1338.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 232 | 274 | 65 | 55.38% | 694.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1499 | 725 | 362 | 53.04% | 1618.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 227 | 349 | 18 | 50.0% | 464.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1295 | 877 | 11 | 63.64% | 2101.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1925 | 604 | 201 | 46.27% | 1497.1 |
| A46 | 6 | 562 | 633 | 92 | 55.43% | 2030.5 |
| T-80 | 4 | 342 | 291 | 53 | 43.4% | 1373.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1074 | 633 | 129 | 55.81% | 1953.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 561 | 418 | 125 | 52.0% | 1459.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 993 | 520 | 331 | 54.38% | 1362.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 227 | 357 | 2 | 50.0% | 893.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 828 | 577 | 182 | 60.44% | 2073.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 1010 | 484 | 3 | 33.33% | 1422.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 790 | 478 | 442 | 50.68% | 1420.5 |
| T-127 | 3 | 334 | 387 | 330 | 58.79% | 1535.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 214 | 352 | 52 | 63.46% | 1102.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 244 | 412 | 11 | 63.64% | 802.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 98 | 121 | 7 | 42.86% | 431.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1505 | 704 | 651 | 50.23% | 1818.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 184 | 245 | 11 | 45.45% | 460.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 571 | 397 | 134 | 51.49% | 1147.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 917 | 882 | 98 | 54.08% | 2168.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1507 | 529 | 879 | 50.74% | 1387.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1640 | 879 | 162 | 56.17% | 2124.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 450 | 424 | 431 | 63.11% | 2536.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 577 | 443 | 271 | 60.15% | 1946.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 407 | 702 | 1 | 100.0% | 562.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 158 | 273 | 21 | 47.62% | 437.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 338 | 359 | 15 | 33.33% | 1208.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 979 | 651 | 37 | 40.54% | 1585.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1236 | 721 | 94 | 43.62% | 1355.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 566 | 600 | 6 | 66.67% | 2471.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1033 | 536 | 161 | 62.11% | 1560.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1673 | 974 | 1 | 0.0% | 3084.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1180 | 637 | 373 | 50.13% | 1390.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 975 | 618 | 131 | 60.31% | 2326.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1066 | 671 | 7 | 57.14% | 2225.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 834 | 438 | 255 | 54.9% | 1576.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 458 | 450 | 2184 | 58.1% | 2053.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 432 | 330 | 98 | 52.04% | 1243.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1034 | 502 | 7 | 42.86% | 910.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 510 | 452 | 44 | 63.64% | 1672.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 782 | 423 | 61 | 49.18% | 1514.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 954 | 452 | 102 | 49.02% | 1357.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 452 | 503 | 2 | 100.0% | 2612.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 813 | 571 | 287 | 59.23% | 2023.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 567 | 459 | 66 | 46.97% | 1747.4 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 359 | 320 | 1 | 0.0% | 165.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 139 | 416 | 2 | 50.0% | 534.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 359 | 690 | 1 | 100.0% | 1931.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 55 | 123 | 4 | 75.0% | 299.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 949 | 645 | 1072 | 59.33% | 3735.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 958 | 474 | 12 | 66.67% | 3378.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 812 | 597 | 2064 | 56.1% | 2655.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 255 | 538 | 2 | 50.0% | 703.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 751 | 659 | 140 | 56.43% | 1431.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 97 | 201 | 17 | 35.29% | 61.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1531 | 656 | 391 | 58.31% | 2272.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 260 | 259 | 23 | 52.17% | 949.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 969 | 530 | 237 | 52.32% | 2022.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1021 | 661 | 114 | 63.16% | 2163.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 482 | 562 | 10 | 50.0% | 1246.1 |