| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 45859 | 153 | 0 | 407 | 758 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.55 | 10.52 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.46% | 47.71% | 0.0% | 47.67% | 46.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.97 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 1097.77 | 1855 | 0.0 | 1731.74 | 1846.69 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 539.31 | 806 | 0.0 | 802.0 | 810.0 |
| WN8 | 1085 | 1271 (+2) | 0 | 1337 (+3) | 1377 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 751 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 101 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1175 | 10 | 19 | 52.63% | 1390.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2158 | 5 | 12 | 41.67% | 1086.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1277 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 839.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 994 | 6 | 14 | 42.86% | 442.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 896 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 1123.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 886 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 439.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 587 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 877.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2313 | 35 | 78 | 44.87% | 1377.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2276 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1287.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2053 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1784.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2087 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 3112.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ggeeoorrggee][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ggeeoorrggee.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 903 | 504 | 33 | 51.52% | 1019.7 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 286 | 413 | 72 | 51.39% | 360.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 1140 | 578 | 22 | 40.91% | 674.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1237 | 637 | 390 | 50.51% | 1472.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1275 | 517 | 397 | 51.13% | 1196.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 78 | 184 | 116 | 45.69% | 63.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 356 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 104.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 323 | 345 | 11 | 45.45% | 337.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 780 | 569 | 45 | 37.78% | 732.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 831 | 430 | 103 | 45.63% | 591.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 501 | 323 | 93 | 48.39% | 965.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1246 | 654 | 161 | 48.45% | 1356.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 98 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1351 | 798 | 129 | 48.84% | 1210.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 625 | 572 | 54 | 46.3% | 818.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 332 | 263 | 321 | 47.98% | 371.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1315 | 583 | 735 | 43.27% | 891.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1419 | 647 | 154 | 38.96% | 1147.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1401 | 552 | 24 | 45.83% | 968.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 744 | 535 | 74 | 50.0% | 689.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1007 | 459 | 614 | 49.67% | 1125.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 150 | 305 | 15 | 80.0% | 531.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 462 | 335 | 14 | 50.0% | 532.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 860 | 475 | 638 | 52.35% | 1357.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 961 | 466 | 12 | 50.0% | 1586.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 207 | 324 | 7 | 42.86% | 725.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 214 | 355 | 3 | 33.33% | 144.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 89 | 152 | 2 | 50.0% | 308.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 101 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 651.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1361 | 604 | 222 | 48.65% | 1226.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1628 | 701 | 200 | 43.5% | 1056.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 159 | 166 | 48 | 47.92% | 214.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 775 | 603 | 62 | 45.16% | 791.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 930 | 542 | 19 | 47.37% | 648.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1145 | 800 | 999 | 51.65% | 1380.2 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 789 | 445 | 11 | 27.27% | 783.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1079 | 853 | 6 | 66.67% | 1603.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1372 | 310 | 1 | 0.0% | 1511.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 316 | 540 | 1 | 100.0% | 1304.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 355 | 302 | 76 | 57.89% | 779.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 285 | 381 | 3 | 100.0% | 1239.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1102 | 374 | 11 | 27.27% | 576.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 659 | 813 | 119 | 63.03% | 1064.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1956 | 373 | 3 | 0.0% | 1485.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1638 | 727 | 295 | 51.19% | 1341.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 82 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 211.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1221 | 754 | 9 | 44.44% | 1010.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 526 | 481 | 21 | 52.38% | 530.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 212 | 876 | 1 | 100.0% | 591.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1421 | 591 | 12 | 33.33% | 694.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1460 | 627 | 268 | 44.78% | 1059.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 91 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 181.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1565 | 609 | 388 | 47.16% | 1002.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1513 | 670 | 37 | 43.24% | 717.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 646 | 431 | 265 | 56.23% | 1019.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 544 | 372 | 254 | 46.46% | 1009.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 177 | 200 | 6 | 66.67% | 656.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1498 | 836 | 14 | 64.29% | 1242.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 713 | 738 | 103 | 48.54% | 960.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 165 | 161 | 8 | 37.5% | 248.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 91 | 151 | 8 | 62.5% | 240.2 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 42 | 31 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1222 | 699 | 105 | 55.24% | 1257.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 132 | 116 | 14 | 35.71% | 124.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 447 | 373 | 345 | 47.25% | 741.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 845 | 486 | 27 | 29.63% | 1032.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2034 | 866 | 452 | 49.12% | 1126.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1775 | 677 | 131 | 41.22% | 1067.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1349 | 736 | 41 | 46.34% | 1127.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1513 | 674 | 105 | 40.95% | 975.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1471 | 647 | 197 | 45.69% | 877.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 561 | 403 | 58 | 48.28% | 643.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 889 | 710 | 760 | 50.26% | 1022.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1282 | 584 | 327 | 49.85% | 1115.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 84 | 228 | 48 | 39.58% | 1.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 303 | 260 | 1 | 0.0% | 699.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1727 | 659 | 237 | 43.46% | 1160.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 240 | 274 | 27 | 59.26% | 653.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1372 | 586 | 186 | 47.31% | 871.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1574 | 814 | 158 | 53.16% | 1172.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 368 | 293 | 151 | 50.33% | 1029.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 693 | 435 | 10 | 50.0% | 874.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1779 | 796 | 74 | 48.65% | 1294.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1918 | 575 | 1 | 100.0% | 1638.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1645 | 806 | 17 | 64.71% | 1175.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1470 | 598 | 389 | 42.93% | 1021.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1267 | 640 | 205 | 47.32% | 1066.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1581 | 645 | 164 | 38.41% | 1098.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1624 | 659 | 730 | 46.85% | 1178.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 240 | 345 | 37 | 56.76% | 568.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1250 | 538 | 4 | 75.0% | 1237.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1639 | 596 | 543 | 45.12% | 1069.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1137 | 765 | 108 | 45.37% | 1204.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1218 | 637 | 132 | 37.88% | 933.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1514 | 758 | 5 | 40.0% | 632.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1483 | 583 | 401 | 51.12% | 1139.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 752 | 564 | 42 | 38.1% | 790.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 843 | 577 | 135 | 45.93% | 969.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 463 | 374 | 38 | 47.37% | 815.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 294 | 235 | 77 | 51.95% | 534.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 732 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 1352.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 158 | 95 | 2 | 0.0% | 520.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 498 | 400 | 37 | 51.35% | 1452.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1729 | 713 | 41 | 46.34% | 1085.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 413 | 324 | 88 | 48.86% | 510.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 514 | 623 | 11 | 45.45% | 498.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 773 | 396 | 1160 | 47.07% | 864.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1186 | 923 | 5 | 100.0% | 1099.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 87 | 188 | 15 | 53.33% | 178.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1569 | 814 | 11 | 72.73% | 1150.3 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 651 | 321 | 803 | 48.82% | 846.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1154 | 604 | 205 | 47.8% | 907.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1465 | 587 | 373 | 48.26% | 1105.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 68 | 172 | 104 | 47.12% | 65.1 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 951 | 298 | 1 | 0.0% | 466.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1267 | 789 | 29 | 55.17% | 804.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 762 | 623 | 55 | 50.91% | 759.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 359 | 295 | 79 | 58.23% | 983.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 266 | 612 | 1 | 100.0% | 477.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1253 | 644 | 45 | 44.44% | 804.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1287 | 706 | 65 | 47.69% | 977.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 158 | 263 | 11 | 81.82% | 530.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 464 | 410 | 13 | 69.23% | 688.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 162 | 149 | 16 | 43.75% | 296.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1417 | 510 | 1213 | 46.25% | 982.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 139 | 151 | 6 | 33.33% | 378.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 229 | 308 | 115 | 43.48% | 394.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1753 | 817 | 91 | 51.65% | 1249.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 909 | 482 | 941 | 50.48% | 1247.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 313 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 860.9 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 1378 | 580 | 13 | 23.08% | 675.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 664 | 594 | 2 | 50.0% | 525.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 571 | 661 | 96 | 42.71% | 873.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 309 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 1453.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 777 | 441 | 520 | 50.58% | 1260.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1335 | 447 | 2 | 0.0% | 1170.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 205 | 245 | 9 | 44.44% | 582.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 631 | 424 | 1946 | 55.19% | 1362.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 510 | 628 | 2 | 100.0% | 1521.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 399 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 592.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 860 | 824 | 1 | 100.0% | 1220.8 |
| IS | 7 | 829 | 465 | 858 | 53.26% | 1191.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1204 | 640 | 135 | 44.44% | 968.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 970 | 398 | 385 | 44.68% | 928.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1317 | 602 | 199 | 51.76% | 940.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1380 | 500 | 141 | 39.01% | 759.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 737 | 382 | 223 | 51.57% | 1020.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 132 | 118 | 7 | 28.57% | 267.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1428 | 507 | 2477 | 48.49% | 1178.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 251 | 309 | 135 | 45.93% | 558.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 971 | 921 | 2 | 100.0% | 1060.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 154 | 189 | 243 | 48.56% | 212.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1366 | 691 | 46 | 43.48% | 623.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1464 | 716 | 109 | 39.45% | 780.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1308 | 757 | 13 | 53.85% | 946.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1491 | 666 | 251 | 48.61% | 1345.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 260 | 534 | 2 | 50.0% | 1442.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 886 | 410 | 678 | 46.46% | 899.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 618 | 383 | 43 | 46.51% | 584.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 443 | 542 | 1 | 100.0% | 897.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 0 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1006 | 702 | 63 | 57.14% | 1176.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 215 | 370 | 2 | 100.0% | 1077.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 108 | 149 | 3 | 33.33% | 55.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 131 | 154 | 12 | 41.67% | 212.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 299 | 370 | 2 | 50.0% | 135.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 173 | 177 | 23 | 34.78% | 326.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1067 | 773 | 32 | 53.13% | 1395.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 508 | 532 | 490 | 48.98% | 617.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 18 | 106 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1209 | 528 | 647 | 41.73% | 822.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1858 | 817 | 320 | 46.88% | 1277.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 608 | 419 | 19 | 47.37% | 734.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1356 | 554 | 1290 | 46.74% | 1008.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1641 | 811 | 92 | 51.09% | 1028.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 923 | 481 | 546 | 50.73% | 1174.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 37 | 51 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 166 | 207 | 1 | 100.0% | 618.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2230 | 866 | 370 | 45.14% | 1404.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 45 | 132 | 16 | 62.5% | 192.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1038 | 842 | 1 | 100.0% | 1169.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 409 | 332 | 2 | 50.0% | 394.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2050 | 869 | 736 | 49.32% | 1273.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 909 | 518 | 4 | 50.0% | 628.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1146 | 474 | 556 | 48.2% | 955.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 101 | 122 | 27 | 44.44% | 207.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 93 | 140 | 20 | 65.0% | 433.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 188 | 306 | 45 | 51.11% | 506.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1478 | 703 | 115 | 42.61% | 935.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 101 | 126 | 3 | 33.33% | 277.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 493 | 396 | 15 | 46.67% | 1111.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 151 | 249 | 3 | 66.67% | 490.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1331 | 585 | 658 | 46.96% | 958.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 277 | 536 | 1 | 100.0% | 1108.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 74 | 192 | 2 | 100.0% | 329.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 668 | 479 | 555 | 51.71% | 1513.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 620 | 420 | 247 | 49.39% | 1304.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1437 | 547 | 1101 | 44.5% | 1005.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 863 | 855 | 1 | 100.0% | 627.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 617 | 431 | 137 | 42.34% | 919.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 358 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 286.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 559 | 502 | 34 | 41.18% | 988.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1276 | 730 | 44 | 36.36% | 977.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1345 | 500 | 31 | 35.48% | 1098.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 112 | 355 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1676 | 732 | 63 | 39.68% | 858.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 265 | 236 | 53 | 56.6% | 626.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 21 | 32 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1063 | 490 | 1045 | 48.04% | 1026.8 |
| A46 | 6 | 301 | 348 | 1 | 100.0% | 814.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 113 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 319.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 472 | 379 | 242 | 49.59% | 1416.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1172 | 519 | 724 | 47.79% | 996.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 641 | 383 | 5 | 20.0% | 1226.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 627 | 771 | 1 | 100.0% | 602.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 223 | 243 | 83 | 48.19% | 663.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1271 | 1140 | 1 | 100.0% | 1236.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1031 | 693 | 50 | 54.0% | 817.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1051 | 766 | 22 | 59.09% | 1505.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 444 | 256 | 183 | 46.99% | 480.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 79 | 187 | 2 | 100.0% | 385.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1652 | 771 | 1863 | 52.5% | 1441.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 358 | 270 | 33 | 42.42% | 369.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 687 | 644 | 101 | 44.55% | 618.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 56 | 129 | 41 | 51.22% | 93.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 207 | 219 | 145 | 46.21% | 363.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 682 | 398 | 6 | 16.67% | 654.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 318 | 315 | 3 | 66.67% | 1414.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1046 | 754 | 309 | 50.16% | 1154.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 687 | 528 | 90 | 55.56% | 1074.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1417 | 844 | 38 | 50.0% | 813.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1076 | 574 | 259 | 40.93% | 793.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1599 | 531 | 267 | 45.32% | 1150.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 145 | 154 | 18 | 27.78% | 171.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 532 | 437 | 1 | 0.0% | 2638.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 499 | 343 | 133 | 45.11% | 876.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 207 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 81.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 236 | 366 | 13 | 76.92% | 586.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 465 | 296 | 196 | 46.43% | 682.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 321 | 320 | 78 | 44.87% | 1085.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1211 | 590 | 2 | 50.0% | 1096.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1023 | 619 | 90 | 45.56% | 802.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1010 | 663 | 121 | 50.41% | 937.7 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1149 | 631 | 36 | 58.33% | 956.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1630 | 714 | 126 | 39.68% | 1016.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 942 | 628 | 22 | 59.09% | 1084.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1044 | 609 | 39 | 41.03% | 727.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 12 | 114 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 24 | 42 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 470 | 365 | 186 | 51.61% | 1338.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 262 | 233 | 24 | 62.5% | 671.6 |
| null | 0 | 1077 | 531 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 666 | 416 | 186 | 50.0% | 729.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 650 | 444 | 2127 | 48.75% | 1200.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 165 | 215 | 7 | 57.14% | 818.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 363 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1151 | 612 | 246 | 47.15% | 863.5 |