| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43192 | 258 | 258 | 1069 | 1660 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.76 | 9.51 | 9.51 | 9.55 | 9.35 |
| Winrate | 59.11% | 60.85% | 60.85% | 60.9% | 60.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 1.27 | 1.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 2133.7 | 2538 | 2538.12 | 2489.02 | 2343.13 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 962.59 | 1000 | 1000.0 | 1013.0 | 1003.0 |
| WN8 | 2528 | 2591 (+2) | 2686 (+2) | 2592 (+2) | 0 (-1674) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2353 | 0 | 0 | 2353.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 192 | 0 | 0 | 192.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 5 | 1 | 34 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 55.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 853 | 1291 | 1528 | 2275.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 143 | 805 | 318 | 874.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.0 | 11.2 | 5.0 | 10.82 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 4171 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 4293.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2349 | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 2727.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3106 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3132.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2323 | 27 | 39 | 69.23% | 2816.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3050 | 10 | 11 | 90.91% | 3287.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3995 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 2973.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2769 | 28 | 58 | 48.28% | 2342.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1733 | 35 | 51 | 68.63% | 2409.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1820 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1259.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 3096 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 4646.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4044 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3748.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2263 | 14 | 23 | 60.87% | 2115.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3040 | 13 | 25 | 52.0% | 2429.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1704 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3926.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2666 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1816.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3104 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2352.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3104 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2445.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=gabryel92][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/gabryel92.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1587 | 961 | 25 | 48.0% | 2056.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2052 | 1018 | 117 | 58.97% | 2426.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2244 | 852 | 89 | 51.69% | 1871.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 617 | 826 | 44 | 65.91% | 1637.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1874 | 911 | 48 | 54.17% | 2490.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2172 | 1196 | 11 | 63.64% | 2951.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1064 | 903 | 7 | 71.43% | 2985.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1678 | 964 | 66 | 59.09% | 2195.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2894 | 903 | 255 | 58.43% | 2459.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1312 | 935 | 32 | 62.5% | 2705.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1162 | 824 | 10 | 60.0% | 2020.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 805 | 998 | 13 | 84.62% | 3113.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1348 | 978 | 11 | 63.64% | 1900.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1058 | 892 | 67 | 58.21% | 1833.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3094 | 933 | 800 | 60.5% | 2718.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1246 | 857 | 60 | 53.33% | 2422.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1068 | 892 | 11 | 72.73% | 3420.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1491 | 967 | 75 | 57.33% | 2979.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2463 | 920 | 85 | 58.82% | 2333.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1120 | 914 | 29 | 68.97% | 2417.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1171 | 869 | 146 | 52.05% | 1780.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1190 | 792 | 48 | 45.83% | 2168.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1929 | 916 | 95 | 60.0% | 2395.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2915 | 1034 | 139 | 57.55% | 2451.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2784 | 971 | 107 | 54.21% | 2554.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2622 | 1094 | 55 | 61.82% | 2653.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 829 | 851 | 63 | 52.38% | 1838.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 613 | 489 | 1 | 100.0% | 2316.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2089 | 925 | 128 | 56.25% | 2723.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1331 | 1007 | 17 | 58.82% | 3843.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 578 | 491 | 24 | 54.17% | 1411.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2509 | 1012 | 97 | 61.86% | 2371.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1986 | 1291 | 38 | 76.32% | 3830.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2188 | 771 | 305 | 60.33% | 1784.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1332 | 864 | 51 | 62.75% | 3078.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2194 | 895 | 81 | 43.21% | 2408.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2253 | 1031 | 6720 | 62.07% | 3009.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2595 | 924 | 328 | 53.66% | 2231.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2287 | 828 | 115 | 52.17% | 2027.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1409 | 862 | 233 | 54.08% | 2129.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1674 | 946 | 48 | 70.83% | 2001.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 2477 | 710 | 1 | 0.0% | 5728.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1581 | 905 | 80 | 53.75% | 2139.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 542 | 595 | 35 | 42.86% | 2315.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 869 | 671 | 26 | 61.54% | 3860.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1197 | 843 | 32 | 62.5% | 2641.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2012 | 900 | 115 | 54.78% | 2053.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1611 | 975 | 596 | 60.57% | 2479.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1774 | 1031 | 31 | 70.97% | 2241.2 |
| T-115 | 5 | 1100 | 1065 | 15 | 80.0% | 2223.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2735 | 940 | 168 | 60.12% | 2490.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1514 | 867 | 15 | 53.33% | 2099.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1829 | 936 | 99 | 51.52% | 2222.5 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1901 | 1059 | 362 | 61.33% | 2629.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2371 | 872 | 59 | 59.32% | 2019.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1280 | 947 | 57 | 63.16% | 1981.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1021 | 678 | 23 | 60.87% | 3107.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1475 | 1028 | 40 | 62.5% | 1988.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 787 | 1080 | 11 | 72.73% | 1769.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1792 | 1115 | 97 | 65.98% | 2588.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2680 | 984 | 54 | 51.85% | 2411.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2978 | 993 | 198 | 64.14% | 2737.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3508 | 1069 | 89 | 53.93% | 3035.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1628 | 876 | 44 | 47.73% | 2346.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1537 | 926 | 49 | 59.18% | 2252.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1011 | 806 | 77 | 54.55% | 1549.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2166 | 914 | 54 | 50.0% | 2196.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2223 | 1248 | 61 | 68.85% | 2473.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2301 | 1015 | 41 | 65.85% | 2780.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2360 | 1012 | 87 | 52.87% | 2577.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1453 | 1076 | 31 | 70.97% | 2727.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 480 | 641 | 3 | 33.33% | 1702.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 991 | 860 | 37 | 62.16% | 2315.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2551 | 997 | 197 | 59.9% | 2286.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2623 | 832 | 163 | 53.99% | 2215.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 963 | 1008 | 56 | 55.36% | 2692.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1011 | 757 | 98 | 66.33% | 3196.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2369 | 1037 | 178 | 56.18% | 2787.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1645 | 983 | 67 | 58.21% | 2534.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3319 | 1112 | 76 | 63.16% | 2463.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1688 | 928 | 55 | 56.36% | 2168.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2469 | 989 | 39 | 51.28% | 2839.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2759 | 1185 | 94 | 70.21% | 3079.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1504 | 953 | 48 | 58.33% | 2164.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 807 | 668 | 30 | 53.33% | 2530.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 631 | 472 | 6 | 33.33% | 1491.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1203 | 1029 | 37 | 70.27% | 2542.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 859 | 786 | 13 | 84.62% | 3103.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1407 | 1033 | 48 | 70.83% | 3626.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1439 | 885 | 65 | 53.85% | 2065.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1445 | 868 | 300 | 52.67% | 1866.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1644 | 1016 | 53 | 62.26% | 2774.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3308 | 1095 | 154 | 55.19% | 2662.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1068 | 737 | 26 | 65.38% | 1996.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1509 | 904 | 53 | 58.49% | 2015.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2196 | 896 | 67 | 50.75% | 2105.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1180 | 846 | 37 | 59.46% | 2777.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2547 | 884 | 83 | 51.81% | 2400.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 610 | 688 | 22 | 54.55% | 2224.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1344 | 1320 | 4 | 100.0% | 6459.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2328 | 1091 | 37 | 64.86% | 2281.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1622 | 1131 | 21 | 71.43% | 3595.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2051 | 854 | 31 | 48.39% | 2275.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1540 | 1027 | 31 | 67.74% | 2514.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1454 | 913 | 69 | 59.42% | 2266.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2604 | 977 | 76 | 59.21% | 2504.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2889 | 1017 | 115 | 57.39% | 2464.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2051 | 955 | 56 | 58.93% | 2874.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2139 | 977 | 21 | 57.14% | 2148.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1352 | 830 | 75 | 64.0% | 1519.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 964 | 763 | 43 | 51.16% | 1247.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2621 | 951 | 199 | 57.79% | 2183.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1902 | 1067 | 161 | 64.6% | 2376.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1807 | 1064 | 31 | 64.52% | 2408.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2081 | 954 | 25 | 56.0% | 2597.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2787 | 890 | 270 | 59.63% | 2131.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2156 | 968 | 108 | 59.26% | 2363.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1231 | 940 | 835 | 60.84% | 1757.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2804 | 961 | 69 | 63.77% | 2238.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2211 | 1010 | 2099 | 60.79% | 2813.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1306 | 1250 | 14 | 71.43% | 3770.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1555 | 1030 | 57 | 64.91% | 3140.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1071 | 891 | 17 | 70.59% | 1912.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 749 | 841 | 41 | 63.41% | 1710.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2464 | 962 | 86 | 58.14% | 2738.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2649 | 927 | 211 | 54.03% | 2197.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 958 | 755 | 42 | 47.62% | 1086.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2103 | 1033 | 48 | 66.67% | 2480.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1280 | 888 | 209 | 55.98% | 1828.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2819 | 970 | 248 | 54.44% | 2429.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2546 | 937 | 304 | 52.96% | 2130.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2687 | 934 | 159 | 53.46% | 2451.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2658 | 995 | 113 | 68.14% | 2420.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1990 | 987 | 153 | 62.75% | 2103.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1589 | 970 | 79 | 62.03% | 2434.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 847 | 837 | 43 | 60.47% | 2948.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2058 | 1122 | 97 | 59.79% | 2573.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2616 | 1046 | 199 | 66.33% | 2692.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2997 | 1013 | 487 | 60.37% | 2740.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1988 | 1061 | 124 | 59.68% | 2827.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2861 | 1110 | 82 | 67.07% | 2686.6 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2105 | 890 | 89 | 49.44% | 2105.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2789 | 955 | 374 | 60.96% | 2456.5 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2319 | 1127 | 50 | 68.0% | 2637.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1415 | 989 | 82 | 64.63% | 2547.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1920 | 959 | 21 | 52.38% | 3118.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1581 | 982 | 26 | 65.38% | 2984.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2484 | 1187 | 17 | 82.35% | 2715.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2433 | 977 | 87 | 59.77% | 2529.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2629 | 1030 | 133 | 63.91% | 2625.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 2419 | 1023 | 40 | 60.0% | 2565.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1246 | 900 | 33 | 63.64% | 1820.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1909 | 979 | 73 | 60.27% | 1988.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 19 | 244 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1647 | 778 | 74 | 55.41% | 2120.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1471 | 937 | 29 | 55.17% | 3464.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1681 | 1068 | 30 | 63.33% | 2487.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1565 | 725 | 20 | 40.0% | 1334.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 793 | 484 | 45 | 46.67% | 2648.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2261 | 1043 | 97 | 65.98% | 2677.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2253 | 988 | 79 | 62.03% | 2637.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3358 | 905 | 74 | 45.95% | 2348.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1904 | 1132 | 13 | 61.54% | 3095.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2396 | 941 | 30 | 46.67% | 2524.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1826 | 981 | 29 | 55.17% | 2169.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1849 | 953 | 55 | 61.82% | 1887.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1714 | 887 | 58 | 55.17% | 2291.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1283 | 975 | 63 | 65.08% | 2286.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1394 | 773 | 22 | 54.55% | 1213.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 821 | 854 | 30 | 50.0% | 2023.7 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 830 | 696 | 18 | 50.0% | 2345.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1666 | 1032 | 89 | 60.67% | 2713.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2977 | 883 | 387 | 59.17% | 2378.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2914 | 940 | 94 | 55.32% | 2635.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1496 | 961 | 145 | 62.07% | 2024.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1457 | 1055 | 59 | 74.58% | 3019.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3251 | 1094 | 202 | 52.48% | 2710.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 975 | 912 | 91 | 61.54% | 2280.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 504 | 466 | 27 | 59.26% | 1260.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2031 | 965 | 66 | 59.09% | 2185.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3306 | 1005 | 90 | 61.11% | 2322.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2753 | 962 | 184 | 60.87% | 2551.5 |
| H3 | 9 | 2278 | 945 | 26 | 57.69% | 2271.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 969 | 997 | 42 | 59.52% | 2211.1 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 836 | 918 | 17 | 82.35% | 2406.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1164 | 943 | 48 | 60.42% | 4438.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2421 | 1034 | 113 | 54.87% | 2661.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 808 | 683 | 21 | 57.14% | 1593.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1602 | 1019 | 24 | 62.5% | 2577.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 900 | 830 | 126 | 53.17% | 2013.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1793 | 1147 | 11 | 54.55% | 3229.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1752 | 887 | 193 | 60.1% | 2303.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1107 | 674 | 31 | 54.84% | 1785.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1706 | 1077 | 13 | 69.23% | 3224.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2374 | 904 | 90 | 63.33% | 2194.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 916 | 767 | 32 | 62.5% | 2928.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2175 | 951 | 174 | 50.57% | 2311.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 12 | 188 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2534 | 923 | 310 | 57.42% | 2397.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 909 | 856 | 61 | 54.1% | 1820.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2675 | 946 | 277 | 57.04% | 2294.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1880 | 987 | 50 | 58.0% | 2351.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1412 | 700 | 68 | 47.06% | 1351.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2057 | 1099 | 1247 | 60.63% | 3175.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2902 | 962 | 129 | 55.81% | 2563.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2630 | 891 | 358 | 54.75% | 2393.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2328 | 1058 | 174 | 62.07% | 2601.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 194 | 330 | 5 | 80.0% | 1091.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 997 | 822 | 105 | 49.52% | 1482.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1936 | 850 | 51 | 52.94% | 2231.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3075 | 861 | 219 | 58.45% | 2519.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1373 | 991 | 47 | 55.32% | 3480.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2699 | 991 | 76 | 64.47% | 2140.7 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2292 | 1047 | 34 | 55.88% | 2197.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2911 | 901 | 578 | 55.88% | 2730.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2735 | 931 | 112 | 55.36% | 2361.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2076 | 953 | 142 | 50.7% | 2318.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2307 | 882 | 76 | 56.58% | 2391.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 471 | 1013 | 1 | 100.0% | 1603.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1660 | 897 | 52 | 57.69% | 2116.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1265 | 843 | 458 | 60.92% | 2609.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 761 | 624 | 16 | 56.25% | 2366.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2433 | 995 | 127 | 52.76% | 2537.5 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 856 | 777 | 8 | 37.5% | 2474.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3191 | 1152 | 129 | 62.02% | 2166.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 942 | 616 | 15 | 60.0% | 2564.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 952 | 799 | 55 | 61.82% | 2342.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1664 | 913 | 215 | 49.77% | 2556.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2093 | 939 | 75 | 56.0% | 2199.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2053 | 1034 | 54 | 70.37% | 2141.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 455 | 529 | 20 | 55.0% | 1635.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1007 | 535 | 4 | 25.0% | 852.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 361 | 293 | 1 | 100.0% | 2443.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2705 | 972 | 311 | 57.56% | 2632.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1243 | 915 | 23 | 60.87% | 2533.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 990 | 811 | 18 | 44.44% | 2517.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2788 | 900 | 89 | 50.56% | 2419.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1313 | 1028 | 264 | 67.05% | 2799.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 550 | 721 | 6 | 66.67% | 1725.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 670 | 781 | 95 | 46.32% | 2173.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2688 | 1010 | 207 | 59.9% | 1956.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2270 | 1060 | 23 | 69.57% | 2807.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1901 | 1205 | 25 | 68.0% | 3427.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2777 | 1072 | 29 | 58.62% | 3338.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2786 | 984 | 157 | 59.24% | 2523.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2064 | 1039 | 77 | 62.34% | 2500.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1449 | 980 | 59 | 62.71% | 2473.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 2061 | 1595 | 2 | 100.0% | 6805.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2417 | 1016 | 72 | 66.67% | 2238.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2300 | 949 | 160 | 53.13% | 2533.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1854 | 1025 | 187 | 63.1% | 2583.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 736 | 942 | 853 | 61.08% | 1776.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1632 | 949 | 184 | 63.59% | 2382.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1222 | 813 | 19 | 63.16% | 2376.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2049 | 929 | 55 | 54.55% | 2373.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1520 | 918 | 48 | 62.5% | 2561.8 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2160 | 869 | 52 | 51.92% | 2215.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2431 | 779 | 205 | 55.12% | 2086.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1510 | 949 | 233 | 63.52% | 2813.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 828 | 783 | 153 | 54.25% | 1657.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2288 | 860 | 55 | 45.45% | 2040.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1242 | 707 | 55 | 50.91% | 998.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 465 | 522 | 16 | 50.0% | 2055.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1841 | 1122 | 45 | 71.11% | 2745.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1641 | 1093 | 12 | 58.33% | 3709.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1783 | 957 | 172 | 51.74% | 2439.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1986 | 971 | 112 | 61.61% | 2299.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 2224 | 1138 | 18 | 61.11% | 3164.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1841 | 1062 | 79 | 62.03% | 2964.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1256 | 1015 | 7 | 85.71% | 4761.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1953 | 1120 | 31 | 77.42% | 2587.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1617 | 883 | 62 | 50.0% | 1977.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2181 | 902 | 202 | 54.95% | 2135.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3243 | 977 | 423 | 59.34% | 2406.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2633 | 962 | 157 | 53.5% | 2231.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 976 | 873 | 101 | 52.48% | 1681.7 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1801 | 1067 | 2 | 50.0% | 2441.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1530 | 780 | 304 | 57.57% | 1371.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2067 | 904 | 96 | 53.13% | 2534.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 987 | 802 | 21 | 52.38% | 2672.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2788 | 949 | 349 | 60.46% | 2312.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1730 | 848 | 128 | 52.34% | 2296.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1582 | 910 | 60 | 55.0% | 1756.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2999 | 894 | 181 | 59.67% | 2267.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1582 | 796 | 71 | 45.07% | 1859.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1064 | 674 | 62 | 43.55% | 835.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2287 | 1012 | 63 | 58.73% | 2496.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2881 | 1026 | 182 | 65.38% | 2462.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1894 | 1660 | 3 | 100.0% | 6388.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1605 | 987 | 18 | 66.67% | 2052.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1781 | 965 | 38 | 60.53% | 2287.2 |
| Lion | 10 | 2765 | 927 | 72 | 58.33% | 3036.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1347 | 1001 | 47 | 65.96% | 2985.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2596 | 996 | 156 | 57.05% | 2394.4 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2727 | 942 | 73 | 61.64% | 2514.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2654 | 989 | 25 | 52.0% | 2504.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1805 | 837 | 36 | 52.78% | 2338.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 779 | 831 | 69 | 57.97% | 2721.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2741 | 961 | 93 | 56.99% | 2302.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1839 | 1030 | 26 | 46.15% | 2517.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 711 | 842 | 29 | 48.28% | 2784.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1238 | 803 | 22 | 45.45% | 1835.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2061 | 998 | 125 | 64.8% | 2324.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2305 | 1049 | 54 | 70.37% | 2538.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1825 | 1087 | 32 | 59.38% | 2251.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2473 | 1017 | 32 | 59.38% | 2687.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2581 | 968 | 197 | 58.88% | 2381.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1530 | 871 | 35 | 45.71% | 1884.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2413 | 942 | 510 | 55.49% | 2291.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 714 | 843 | 49 | 61.22% | 1456.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 808 | 756 | 16 | 68.75% | 1408.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3132 | 839 | 79 | 50.63% | 2581.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1187 | 1102 | 16 | 50.0% | 3831.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2001 | 1204 | 71 | 78.87% | 2499.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2192 | 976 | 47 | 59.57% | 2478.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2782 | 1033 | 87 | 55.17% | 2101.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1957 | 1000 | 101 | 61.39% | 2354.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2924 | 1002 | 124 | 55.65% | 2679.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 859 | 794 | 18 | 66.67% | 963.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1970 | 1179 | 59 | 64.41% | 2971.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1125 | 786 | 17 | 58.82% | 3252.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1171 | 711 | 25 | 36.0% | 2121.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1321 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 1693.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1228 | 906 | 51 | 49.02% | 2046.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1575 | 1019 | 109 | 59.63% | 2898.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1552 | 930 | 290 | 57.59% | 2299.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1062 | 827 | 70 | 62.86% | 3908.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1123 | 687 | 107 | 44.86% | 1093.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2554 | 937 | 257 | 57.2% | 2434.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2443 | 961 | 85 | 64.71% | 2034.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2624 | 1091 | 99 | 60.61% | 2532.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 836 | 634 | 11 | 45.45% | 927.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2223 | 921 | 169 | 56.21% | 2191.2 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2632 | 987 | 113 | 58.41% | 1871.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1993 | 909 | 164 | 50.61% | 2139.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1149 | 1002 | 10 | 60.0% | 5725.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2329 | 1104 | 114 | 61.4% | 2927.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 906 | 672 | 36 | 55.56% | 1291.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1751 | 729 | 88 | 50.0% | 1675.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2053 | 1083 | 121 | 58.68% | 2799.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2012 | 1120 | 47 | 76.6% | 3080.7 |