| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3743 | 0 | 7 | 35 | 151 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.99 | 0.0 | 9.43 | 8.8 | 8.68 |
| Winrate | 50.17% | 0.0% | 57.14% | 54.29% | 49.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.63 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1144.52 | 0 | 1261.0 | 1452.89 | 1394.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 669.66 | 0 | 786.0 | 691.0 | 696.0 |
| WN8 | 1106 | 0 | 785 (-1) | 1264 (+2) | 1214 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=fudbolochka][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/fudbolochka.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1144 | 844 | 40 | 60.0% | 1173.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 167 | 219 | 6 | 50.0% | 215.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 653 | 637 | 24 | 66.67% | 1019.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 920 | 674 | 42 | 54.76% | 1295.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 918 | 655 | 34 | 52.94% | 1264.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1503 | 893 | 34 | 52.94% | 2001.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1013 | 848 | 13 | 69.23% | 1962.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 183 | 224 | 4 | 25.0% | 497.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 279 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 1731.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 931 | 680 | 58 | 44.83% | 1066.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 560 | 441 | 3 | 33.33% | 775.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1237 | 1044 | 1 | 100.0% | 6891.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1082 | 640 | 140 | 47.14% | 945.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2014 | 909 | 143 | 55.94% | 1651.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 167 | 151 | 6 | 33.33% | 185.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 854 | 702 | 30 | 56.67% | 1419.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 944 | 672 | 111 | 47.75% | 705.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 1099 | 951 | 1 | 100.0% | 8393.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 687 | 518 | 41 | 53.66% | 1542.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1229 | 721 | 99 | 48.48% | 798.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 278 | 184 | 5 | 40.0% | 220.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 238 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 1044.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 84 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 416.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 72 | 181 | 7 | 57.14% | 152.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1558 | 445 | 8 | 37.5% | 847.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1533 | 686 | 101 | 42.57% | 1269.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 284 | 315 | 12 | 50.0% | 322.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 149 | 267 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 320 | 326 | 22 | 50.0% | 592.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 475 | 522 | 6 | 50.0% | 1119.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 558 | 514 | 54 | 46.3% | 905.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 699 | 500 | 39 | 48.72% | 739.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 220 | 339 | 29 | 55.17% | 485.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 849 | 712 | 12 | 50.0% | 1418.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 659 | 532 | 21 | 47.62% | 1026.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2007 | 831 | 49 | 55.1% | 1522.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 759 | 681 | 26 | 50.0% | 1078.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1793 | 717 | 84 | 44.05% | 1245.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1011 | 707 | 42 | 47.62% | 1216.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 850 | 749 | 19 | 57.89% | 1785.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 310 | 312 | 1 | 0.0% | 1232.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 547 | 484 | 14 | 57.14% | 1316.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 680 | 595 | 54 | 50.0% | 604.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 913 | 809 | 3 | 66.67% | 3319.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 581 | 423 | 4 | 50.0% | 2362.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 548 | 471 | 24 | 37.5% | 607.2 |
| IS | 7 | 599 | 489 | 87 | 42.53% | 577.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 670 | 658 | 24 | 58.33% | 557.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 551 | 341 | 1 | 0.0% | 3325.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1833 | 790 | 243 | 48.97% | 1203.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 293 | 280 | 4 | 25.0% | 1045.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 188 | 312 | 7 | 71.43% | 600.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1096 | 780 | 20 | 55.0% | 729.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 941 | 647 | 116 | 47.41% | 932.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 1566 | 1221 | 1 | 100.0% | 10466.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 708 | 604 | 5 | 100.0% | 1830.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 391 | 431 | 23 | 39.13% | 472.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 678 | 759 | 1 | 100.0% | 1574.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 616 | 621 | 45 | 60.0% | 729.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 491 | 267 | 2 | 50.0% | 3042.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1624 | 697 | 64 | 37.5% | 837.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 954 | 620 | 28 | 39.29% | 948.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1100 | 609 | 15 | 53.33% | 1114.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 720 | 370 | 2 | 50.0% | 905.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1154 | 749 | 85 | 44.71% | 1028.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1412 | 808 | 88 | 51.14% | 1203.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1615 | 857 | 82 | 54.88% | 1518.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 171 | 309 | 2 | 100.0% | 922.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 177 | 165 | 43 | 44.19% | 265.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 176 | 168 | 2 | 50.0% | 293.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 543 | 477 | 20 | 45.0% | 1018.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 564 | 562 | 26 | 53.85% | 882.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 749 | 636 | 96 | 51.04% | 711.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 718 | 639 | 27 | 55.56% | 1189.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 738 | 683 | 4 | 75.0% | 1585.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 716 | 542 | 139 | 53.96% | 1215.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 778 | 586 | 74 | 47.3% | 1130.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2096 | 934 | 62 | 53.23% | 1336.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 64 | 170 | 3 | 66.67% | 238.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1874 | 842 | 236 | 53.81% | 1422.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2178 | 912 | 49 | 57.14% | 1639.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 661 | 445 | 13 | 53.85% | 1816.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 108 | 202 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1313 | 820 | 94 | 56.38% | 1101.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1152 | 598 | 10 | 40.0% | 1166.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 685 | 525 | 2 | 50.0% | 431.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1245 | 806 | 17 | 58.82% | 1690.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 226 | 189 | 29 | 31.03% | 465.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 521 | 386 | 7 | 28.57% | 1144.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 446 | 412 | 50 | 42.0% | 1021.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1286 | 746 | 79 | 49.37% | 1002.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1000 | 541 | 19 | 31.58% | 871.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 458 | 436 | 4 | 75.0% | 1629.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1538 | 833 | 49 | 59.18% | 1229.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 592 | 868 | 23 | 73.91% | 1191.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 528 | 630 | 1 | 100.0% | 4226.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 569 | 471 | 106 | 52.83% | 864.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 389 | 326 | 12 | 25.0% | 238.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 507 | 447 | 11 | 54.55% | 603.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 338 | 336 | 10 | 30.0% | 666.2 |