| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8116 | 0 | 34 | 150 | 392 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.6 | 0.0 | 5.71 | 6.07 | 6.05 |
| Winrate | 54.77% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 56.67% | 57.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.0 | 1.97 | 1.51 | 1.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 1489.19 | 0 | 1264.21 | 1143.61 | 1161.34 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 833.77 | 0 | 905.0 | 861.0 | 844.0 |
| WN8 | 2164 | 0 (+1) | 3306 (+2) | 2883 (+8) | 2746 (+19) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=frenchultimate][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/frenchultimate.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 862 | 728 | 171 | 54.97% | 1674.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 423 | 391 | 18 | 50.0% | 2465.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1923 | 799 | 59 | 47.46% | 1872.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1002 | 624 | 94 | 55.32% | 2620.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2011 | 809 | 8 | 62.5% | 1439.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1661 | 821 | 313 | 53.04% | 2148.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 285 | 364 | 7 | 85.71% | 2068.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2024 | 855 | 251 | 53.78% | 1915.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1318 | 776 | 198 | 53.03% | 2385.1 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1422 | 773 | 24 | 45.83% | 1747.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 885 | 745 | 91 | 52.75% | 4275.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1089 | 754 | 52 | 63.46% | 2772.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 939 | 715 | 48 | 47.92% | 2218.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 4317 | 1022 | 2 | 50.0% | 3661.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1747 | 808 | 26 | 57.69% | 1713.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2077 | 831 | 137 | 42.34% | 1808.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1105 | 1006 | 225 | 57.78% | 2673.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1721 | 875 | 566 | 55.83% | 2262.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1332 | 865 | 193 | 51.81% | 2540.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 543 | 502 | 127 | 57.48% | 2579.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1473 | 985 | 69 | 65.22% | 2290.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 809 | 775 | 50 | 52.0% | 3067.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1819 | 901 | 192 | 62.5% | 2121.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2039 | 876 | 208 | 56.73% | 2222.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2479 | 967 | 159 | 55.97% | 2392.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 874 | 745 | 122 | 53.28% | 1415.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 820 | 748 | 181 | 50.28% | 1602.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1724 | 776 | 102 | 45.1% | 2051.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1284 | 751 | 48 | 56.25% | 2854.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1273 | 784 | 20 | 45.0% | 1707.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1631 | 873 | 7 | 57.14% | 1786.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 726 | 618 | 76 | 77.63% | 2898.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2365 | 1328 | 1 | 100.0% | 1756.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1136 | 935 | 1 | 100.0% | 691.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1752 | 1008 | 314 | 60.51% | 2470.9 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 976 | 654 | 22 | 40.91% | 1284.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 642 | 758 | 23 | 47.83% | 2606.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1440 | 839 | 75 | 46.67% | 2123.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1153 | 756 | 156 | 51.92% | 1542.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1097 | 727 | 164 | 51.83% | 2258.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1230 | 847 | 286 | 52.45% | 2341.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 888 | 866 | 129 | 62.79% | 3389.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 748 | 621 | 74 | 64.86% | 3437.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 944 | 924 | 120 | 60.0% | 2152.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1497 | 755 | 176 | 46.59% | 1765.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1333 | 792 | 93 | 58.06% | 1763.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1480 | 777 | 304 | 50.33% | 1954.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 726 | 552 | 30 | 46.67% | 2591.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1804 | 758 | 99 | 46.46% | 1495.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1517 | 859 | 243 | 55.14% | 2429.3 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1606 | 830 | 119 | 53.78% | 2092.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1741 | 1000 | 256 | 58.2% | 2601.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1438 | 834 | 89 | 50.56% | 1873.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1190 | 887 | 134 | 57.46% | 2488.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 459 | 662 | 4 | 50.0% | 1939.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1738 | 953 | 73 | 63.01% | 1948.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 895 | 856 | 65 | 52.31% | 2427.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 789 | 750 | 72 | 62.5% | 1934.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1003 | 870 | 118 | 57.63% | 1727.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2168 | 798 | 18 | 55.56% | 1773.8 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2198 | 907 | 58 | 53.45% | 2197.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2257 | 835 | 38 | 55.26% | 1744.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 559 | 419 | 23 | 56.52% | 1792.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2105 | 776 | 109 | 46.79% | 1506.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 998 | 796 | 44 | 54.55% | 1106.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2058 | 853 | 382 | 53.14% | 2039.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2168 | 946 | 285 | 57.89% | 2575.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1051 | 918 | 22 | 72.73% | 2123.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2893 | 1254 | 2 | 0.0% | 3434.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 0 | 87 | 2 | 50.0% | 121.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 769 | 777 | 27 | 59.26% | 2492.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1721 | 735 | 22 | 45.45% | 1426.0 |